There are 30 matches
|
|
RPM Records Reserve Challenge Cup |
3
|
2
|
005
CB Hounslow United Reserves
v
Hanworth Villa Reserves
[ Round 2 ]
Osterley Sports Club
AET
|
D. Cooper |
|
|
H:
K.Robotham
B.Sliwa(2)
A:
D.Antonio
S.Preddie
|
|
|
Premier Division |
1
|
4
|
Bedfont
v
Egham Town
The Orchard
|
D. Robathan |
|
|
H:
A.Kpunpamo
A:
F.Driver
C.McCarthy
C.Muldowney
J.Rowley
|
3
|
1
|
Camberley Town
v
Chertsey Town
Krooner Park
|
S. Potter |
|
|
H:
D.Barnard
R.Green
J.Peace
A:
G.Bamford
|
3
|
1
|
Chessington & Hook United
v
Molesey
Chalky Lane
|
C. Readett |
|
|
H:
R.Jackson(2)
D.Swaby
A:
O.Bent
D.Smith
|
2
|
0
|
Cove
v
Wembley
Oak Farm
|
J. Taafe |
|
|
H:
A.Jeffers
A.Vine
|
2
|
3
|
Croydon
v
Badshot Lea
Croydon Arena
|
I. Thompson |
|
|
H:
N.Ikocodo
P.Page
A:
B.McCoy(2)
M.Smith
|
1
|
1
|
Dorking
v
Colliers Wood United
Meadowbank Stadium
|
M. Ford |
|
|
H:
J.Loyza
A:
C.McKoy
|
0
|
2
|
Epsom & Ewell
v
North Greenford United
Merland Rise
|
A. Roberts |
|
|
A:
J.Diston
R.Welch
|
1
|
1
|
Guildford City
v
Horley Town
Spectrum Leisure Centre
|
M. Carmichael |
|
|
H:
H.Carnegie
A:
A.Pullen
|
2
|
2
|
Hanworth Villa
v
Banstead Athletic
Rectory Meadows
|
J. Ryan |
|
|
H:
L.Higgs
S.Loveridge
A:
C.Prendergast
S.Sinclair
L.Higgs
|
2
|
5
|
Raynes Park Vale
v
Ash United
Prince Georges Fields
|
M. Taylor |
|
|
H:
A.Kabuye
M.Skinner
A:
M.Cousins(3)
R.Millard(2)
|
1
|
0
|
Sandhurst Town
v
Bookham
Bottom Meadow
|
I. Jempeji |
|
|
H:
T.Jannaway
|
|
|
Division One |
0
|
1
|
Chobham
v
CB Hounslow United
Chobham Recreation Ground
|
M. Allen |
|
|
A:
D.Buzzard
|
2
|
2
|
Cobham
v
Hartley Wintney
Leg of Mutton Field
|
T. Pickering |
|
|
H:
S.Day
R.Ramsey
A:
R.Spence(2)
|
1
|
2
|
Coulsdon United
v
Bedfont Sports
Netherne CASC
|
T. Delmaschino |
|
|
H:
K.Moore
A:
J.Coombs
A.Turner
V.Hodge
|
2
|
1
|
Crescent Rovers
v
Croydon Municipal
Wallington Sports & Social Club
|
P. Stevens |
|
|
H:
J.Loud
C.Rowney
A:
T.Fennessy
|
3
|
1
|
Farnham Town
v
Westfield
Memorial Ground Farnham
|
B. Funnell |
|
|
H:
N.Abery(2)
E.Cardona
A:
R.Murray
|
0
|
3
|
Frimley Green
v
Mole Valley SCR
Frimley Green Recreation Ground
|
G. Knock |
|
|
A:
K.Barry
J.Holden
J.Spence
|
4
|
1
|
Knaphill
v
Feltham
Brookwood Country Park
|
J. Cushen |
|
|
H:
M.Baker(3)
M.Edwards
A:
J.Daniels
|
2
|
3
|
Staines Lammas
v
South Park
Laleham Recreation Ground
|
M. Boshell |
|
|
H:
M.Baxter
R.Randall
A:
D.Burgess
D.Mottram
K.Parker
|
0
|
2
|
Warlingham
v
Eversley
Verdayne Playing Fields
|
M. Kelly |
|
|
A:
S.Scully(2)
|
2
|
1
|
Worcester Park
v
Farleigh Rovers
Skinners Field
|
A. Briggs |
|
|
H:
J.Cheeseman
N.Drew
|
|
|
Reserve Section |
1
|
0
|
Bedfont Sports Reserves
v
Knaphill Reserves
Bedfont Sports Club
|
|
|
H:
W.Collins
|
2
|
3
|
Bookham Reserves
v
Crescent Rovers Reserves
Chrystie Recreation Ground
|
R. Simon |
|
|
H:
P.Mears
M.Reed
A:
J.Leavy
J.Matthias
C.Robins
|
3
|
2
|
Eversley Reserves
v
Worcester Park Reserves
Eversley Cross
|
M. Read |
|
|
H:
R.Evans
M.Neems
D.Sked
A:
G.Anderson
M.Smith
|
2
|
4
|
Farleigh Rovers Reserves
v
Farnham Town Reserves
Parsonage Field
|
S. Smith |
|
|
H:
S.Lillas
T.Wild
A:
K.Greenaway(2)
G.Purser(2)
|
1
|
1
|
Mole Valley SCR Reserves
v
South Park Reserves
Weston Green Sports Ground
|
A. Rafique |
|
|
H:
J.Cameron
A:
G.Whiting-Balcombe
D.Ball
|
1
|
0
|
Westfield Reserves
v
Staines Lammas Reserves
Woking Park
|
M. Stevens |
|
|
H:
M.Clark
|
|
|
Miscellaneous |
1
|
4
|
Badshot Lea Res (WITHDRAWN)
v
Warlingham Reserves
|
A. Beeney |
|
|
H:
R.Attridge
A:
T.Manning(3)
B.Stuart
|
2
|
3
|
Sheerwater Reserves
v
Chobham Res (WITHDRAWN)
Sheerwater Recreation Ground
|
P. Paice |
|
|
H:
C.Percey
J.Waterman
A:
T.Fadil
L.Kurtaj
R.Muslak
|
|