Go back to LondonMiddx
    Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted         Panshanger FC U14s - Players Wanted         HDYFC U16's - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues - Players Wanted         Harvesters FC U15 - Players Wanted         AP Stars U15 Red - Experienced Defender Wanted         Elite Feet Royals FC - Players Wanted (Girls)    
Go to their Website
Watford Friendly League
2016-2017 Season
Friday, 15 January 2021
Match Day :  Sunday, 19 Feb 2017 Sunday, 26 February 2017 Saturday, 04 Mar 2017
Players Suspended
There are 233 matches
U18 - Red Division
2 4 Alexandra Park U18 North v Edgware Town U18 Red
H: E.Cunningham  N.Woodfield  A: A.Guidi  E.McGovern  C.Russell(2)  G.Pugh  J.Edoh
4 0 Alexandra Park U18 Youth v Belstone FC U18
H: T.Beggerow(3)  T.Waine  T.Beggerow  M.Storey
1 1 Borehamwood Youth U18 Knights v Panathinaikos U18
 A: E.Ntumba  K.Constantinou
U18 - White Division
5 4 Alexandra Park U18 West v Chorleywood Common U18 Lions
H: K.Bennett  D.Feakins  C.Saffery  E.Zurawski(2)  A: J.Hicks  A.Martin  G.Payne  L.Powell  C.Cooling  J.Hicks
3 2 Croxley Green FC U18 Black v St Gregorys United U18 Jaguars
 B. Farrelly
H: A.Busby  H.Fletch(2)  A: S.Gallo  M.Tierney  H.Fletch  C.Cannon
4 6 Harvesters U18 South v St Albans City U18 West
 E. Mason
H: T.Colbourne  D.Harding  K.Lee(2)  A: H.Deacon  B.Lawrence  B.Pattison  A.Seeby  L.Williams  B.Yates  K.Lee  J.Galliford
2 2 Maccabi London Lions U18 White v AEK FC U18
 M. Balser
H: J.Cohen  C.Dryer  A: K.Dunn  F.Stead  R.Thorpe
U18 - Blue Division
4 2 East Barnet Youth U18 Eagles v Hampstead FC U18
 J. Routley
H: D.Gonnermann  C.Hall-Egan(2)  S.Simmonds  A: G.Israelyan(2)  G.Chivers  M.Heptonstall
3 1 Enfield Town FC Youth U18 v Brady Maccabi U18 Blue
 S. Whittaker
H: J.Barbosa  M.Kabala(2)  A: A.Gale  W.Jones  J.Lazarus
3 1 Northwood U18 v AC Finchley U18 North
H: B.Gould  P.Noren(2)  A: I.Awogbemi  I.Bright
U18 - Green Division
2 5 Aldenham Excel U18 Harriers v Alexandra Park U18 East
H: J.Bluston  J.Klein  A: A.Bevilacqua  J.McAuley  G.Monaighan(2)  L.Pitsillides  J.Klein  D.Craig
1 1 Alexandra Park U18 South v Chorleywood Common U18 Panthers
H: T.Dixon  A: C.McCandless  J.Turner  S.Roberts
0 15 Borehamwood 2000 U18 v Brady Maccabi U18 Red
 R. Ansher
 A: R.Carlson(2)  D.Gaby(4)  J.Lauder  S.Lousky(3)  T.Lustigman  OG  A.Root  S.Shackleton(2)  A.Bunten  D.Gaby
3 3 Highgate & Muswell Hill U18 v Hadley Wood & Wingate U18 Foxes
 L. Browne
H: A.Kitsberg(2)  OG  A: H.Boston  O.Browning  A.Duggan  A.Kitsberg
U18 - Spring Cup Group B
0 2 Whetstone Wdrs U18 Jaguars v Enfield Rangers U18
 A: H.Butler  S.Foster  R.Mladenov  D.Atkins
U18 - Spring Shield Group C
6 3 Hinton & Finchley Revolution U18 v Harvesters U18 East
H: J.Knott  L.Lang  J.Morrison  OG  E.Travers(2)  A: C.Dobbie  T.Lewis(2)  G.Burgess  P.Taylor
U16 - Red Division
0 2 Abbots Youth U16 Red v Maccabi London Lions U16 White
 J. Routley
 A: B.Schwarzmann  G.Yawitch  B.Tobin  B.Radnor
3 1 Chorleywood Common U16 Gunners v Harvesters U16 East
 P. Riddick
H: N.Costin  L.Simpson  D.Wheatley  A: B.Robinson  D.Bull  B.Robinson
2 4 St Albans City U16 South v AEK FC U16 Black
 J. Metselaar
H: H.Arnold  R.Weaver  A: G.Demosthenous  A.Georgiou  K.Peters  A.Pirbudak  S.Finco  A.Charalambous
U16 - White Division
4 1 AC Finchley U16 South v Berkhamsted Raiders U16 Red
 L. Nicotra
H: K.Barimah  Y.Helbitz(2)  F.Rizvi  A: N.Walmsley  N.Walmsley
0 3 Alexandra Park U16 South v Hadley Wood & Wingate U16 Foxes
 A: O.Adedipe  S.Bull  R.Theodoulou  J.Varsani  R.Theodoulou
8 2 Comets U16 v Omonia Youth U16 White
 V. Da Costa
H: J.Chott(4)  M.Dewar  R.Ferguson  H.Piekarczyk  H.Smitten  A: J.Georgiou  A.Zimaras  J.Chott  A.Zimaras
1 3 Omonia Youth U16 Green v Croxley Green FC U16 Black
 V. Anderson
H: C.Constanti  A: W.Malik(2)  N.Sellathorair  L.Hadjithemistou  W.Malik
U16 - Blue Division
3 4 AEK FC U16 Eagles Gold v West Herts Youth U16 Stags
H: C.Anayiotou  R.Bajraktan  G.Dos Santos  A: M.Anwar(3)  A.Fasanya  A.Walker  M.Anwar
2 2 Northwood U16 White v Whetstone Wdrs U16 Panthers
H: L.Abubakar  M.Carvalho  A: C.Lemba  H.Pereira  L.Abubakar  L.Dorrill
U16 - Spring Cup Group A
2 2 Brady Maccabi U16 Blue v Harvesters U16 South
 M. Masiar
H: D.Lewis  J.Miller  A: S.Denholm  J.Harvey  M.Schindler  W.Brothwood
U16 - Spring Shield Group A
1 5 Edmonton Rangers U16 Jaguars v Alexandra Park U16 North
 N. Nicolaou
H: A.Zajac  A: I.Benis-Scott  A.Croft  L.Desforges(2)  T.Rahman  A.Sokoli  A.Croft
U16 - Spring Shield Group C
0 3 Hadley Wood & Wingate U16 Herons v Belstone FC U16
 S. McGovern
 A: J.Flitterman  L.Grace  K.Swaryczewski  T.Hyde  L.Grace
U16 - Spring Plate Group
0 4 Aldenham Excel U16 Tigers v Hendon United U16
 S. Lynch
 A: Z.Cohen(3)  J.Reznik  T.Erinle  N.Fahidi
4 3 Brady Maccabi U16 Red v Aldenham Excel U16 Panthers
H: R.Gishen  J.Habib  B.Jayes  A.Rockberger  A: J.Crocker  J.Franco-Rios  A.Teixeira  D.Paling  A.Teixeira
5 2 Hinton & Finchley Revolution U16 v Oakhill Tigers U16 Knights
H: R.Andresier  C.Ariwa(2)  L.Janjic  N.Williams  A: L.Murphy  L.Pang  L.Janjic
2 2 Olympiacos Youth U16 v Hadley Rangers U16
H: M.Kyprianou(2)  A: J.Haynes(2)  A.Luxton  J.Haynes
U15 - Red Division
1 1 Bushey Rangers U15 Pumas v Borehamwood Youth U15 Crusaders
H: T.Twardochleb  A: Y.Decaine  R.Tyler  L.McCaffrey
1 2 Whetstone Wdrs U15 Pumas v AC Finchley U15 North
 T. Casling
H: L.Kalule  A: Y.Cole  C.Conway-Shaw  H.Hunter  S.Irish
U15 Spring Cup Group A
3 1 Harvesters U15 South v West Herts Youth U15 Stags
H: L.Di Carlo  S.Maisey  H.Ruane  A: M.Habashi  S.Maisey
2 5 Omonia Youth U15 Green v Croxley Green FC U15 Black
 V. Anderson
H: Y.Polycarpou(2)  A: C.Cameron  E.Merrique(2)  L.Rita  S.Youssefi  Y.Polycarpou
5 2 St Albans City U15 North v Belstone FC U15
 J. Grace
H: J.Armstrong  B.Owen(3)  J.Parrett  A: O.Chandler  N.Raphael  J.Williams  O.Ross
U15 Spring Cup Group B
1 1 Alexandra Park U15 East v Whetstone Wdrs U15 Lions
H: C.Revel-Chion  A: A.Mustafa  W.Jenkins  Z.Idrise
0 0 Hadley Wood & Wingate U15 Foxes v Brady Maccabi U15 Blue
 K.Lekes  A.Kahn
5 2 Maccabi London Lions U15 White v Harpenden Colts U15 Blacks
H: A.Cahn  M.Lee  E.Millan(2)  R.Zamet  A: O.Card  OG  M.Lee
U15 Spring Plate Group A
2 6 AC Finchley U15 South v Omonia Youth U15 White
 M. Woodhams
H: F.Calnan(2)  A: M.Alan  G.Georgiou  N.Gregoriou  G.Kyriacou(2)  M.Patsias  F.Calnan  M.Patsias
1 8 Aldenham Excel U15 Wolves v Highgate & Muswell Hill U15 Raiders
H: J.Margo  A: F.Assor  D.Hoff(4)  G.Maurice(3)  J.Adler  G.Maurice
1 8 Alyth Belsize U15 v Hendon United U15
H: L.McNicholas  A: A.Glausuisz(2)  S.Goldberg  S.Nevies  Y.Silber  D.Silver(3)  N.Millet
0 8 Bushey Rangers U15 Eagles v Alexandra Park U15 North
 A. Debois
 A: M.Barr  O.Brown(2)  C.Destouche  L.Horne  S.Kohler(2)  H.Milligam  J.Stone  S.Kohler
U15 Spring Plate Group B
1 4 Brady Maccabi U15 Black v Olympiacos Youth U15
H: S.Taylor  A: G.Abrady(2)  R.Lawrence  G.Meta  S.Taylor  G.Meta
2 5 Colney Wolves FC U15 v St Albans Rangers U15 Reds
H: C.Shaw(2)  A: J.Curran(3)  J.Kerr  B.Taylor  C.Shaw  J.Curran
1 5 Harvesters U15 East v Borehamwood Youth U15 Knights
H: R.Russo  A: T.Francis  G.Orderley  S.Oyewole  E.Ukperaj(2)  A.Vernon  R.Memmi
6 1 Maccabi London Lions U15 Blue v St Gregorys United U15 Pumas
 D. Lando
H: J.Field(2)  J.Hennes  J.Lewis  T.Miller  J.Novack  A: V.Sanzone  J.Novack  J.Haran
U15 Spring Plate Group C
3 0 Alexandra Park U15 South v Northwood U15 White
H: J.Thornton(3)  T.Roberts
8 0 Hadley Rangers U15 v North West London Jets U15
 R. Lambert
H: R.Benjamin(2)  D.Doffman(2)  A.Lam  L.Schmitt(3)  R.Ducille  L.Wasserman
3 1 Highgate & Muswell Hill U15 United v Alexandra Park U15 West
 L. Thorne
H: J.Blakeney(2)  J.Wolf  A: J.Paxman-Agoh  J.Blakeney  E.Walker
3 5 Hinton & Finchley Revolution U15 Heroes v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U15 Legends
 R. Ansher
H: R.Attfield(2)  W.Hansard  A: T.Cox(2)  M.Cushing  H.Osei-Owusu  C.Spiteri  R.Attfield  A.Lucas
U14 - League Cup
0 1 Alexandra Park U14 North v Borehamwood Youth U14 Crusaders [ Quarter Final ]
 A: J.Kimber  Z.Riggs
1 2 Edmonton Rangers U14 Cobras v Harvesters U14 South [ Quarter Final ]
H: M.Ali  A: O.Rushbrooke  H.Young  S.Sedaoui  T.Cox
3 2 Hampstead FC U14 Stags v Maccabi London Lions U14 White [ Quarter Final ]
H: J.Hall  C.Hannah  S.O'Reilly  A: G.Saunders  L.Schreiber  L.Farino  J.Jason
1 2 Whetstone Wdrs U14 Jaguars v St Albans City U14 South [ Quarter Final ]
 T. Casling
H: J.Gunter  A: L.Baker-Madel(2)  V.Isufaj
U14 - Green Division
1 3 Highgate & Muswell Hill U14 Panthers v 100% Soccer School U14
H: A.Aliev  A: C.Butler(2)  A.Donkor  F.Motobaluti
U14 Spring Cup Group A
1 0 Croxley Green FC U14 Black v Hendon Youth U14
 P. Ferrier
H: T.Kennard  T.Benton  A.Bebja
1 7 Highgate & Muswell Hill U14 Foxes v Alexandra Park U14 East
H: A.Grossman  A: M.Eatherden  T.Lampi(2)  E.Stevens(4)  C.Baskind
U14 Spring Cup Group B
1 2 AEK FC U14 Black v Omonia Youth U14 White
H: Z.Nizami  A: L.Domi  N.Zlatkov  Z.Nizami  H.Demosthenous
3 5 Edmonton Rangers U14 Lions v Hadley Wood & Wingate U14 Foxes
H: I.Richards(3)  A: S.Branch(2)  W.Kruger(3)  I.Richards  W.Kruger
4 1 Maccabi London Lions U14 Blue v AC Finchley U14 North
H: B.Fox(2)  E.Gold  B.Smith  A: L.Maoutsos  S.Wolfson  C.Cooper
U14 Spring Shield Group A
1 0 Belstone FC U14 v Whetstone Wdrs U14 Lions
H: L.Wellington  J.Frank  B.Ferrari
11 2 Borehamwood Youth U14 Knights v Hendon United U14
H: A.Ates(5)  C.Gray(3)  R.Tucker  S.Ugbaja(2)  A: OG  Y.Solomond  T.Bates
H - Northwood U14 v Aldenham Excel U14 Arrows [ Home Win was awarded ]
U14 Spring Shield Group B
1 4 Harvesters U14 West v Alexandra Park U14 West
H: C.Kengne  A: E.Addae-Mensah  D.Burke  J.Sackey(2)  N.Dawitt  J.Sackey
4 3 Whetstone Wdrs U14 Leopards v Colney Heath U14 Magpies
H: O.Aimufua  L.Kapihya  D.Lovell(2)  A: J.Danquah  J.Rickard  T.Ruddick  N.Bannerman-Lloyd  H.Catterick
U14 Spring Shield Group C
3 7 Alexandra Park U14 South v AC Finchley U14 West
H: C.Culshaw(2)  G.Mindham  A: R.Ghebtzlawi  S.Hussey  G.Katz-Kaye(3)  L.Welton  T.Wynne  C.Culshaw  D.Holland
5 1 Brady Maccabi U14 Red v AEK FC U14 Gold
H: J.Colpitts  E.Gold  J.Greenfield(3)  A: A.Kyriacou  E.Schechter  A.Barbe
U14 Spring Shield Group D
1 4 Hadley Rangers U14 v AC Finchley U14 South
 R. Lambert
H: B.Hallam  A: A.De Simone  A.Gorov  L.Hayward  D.Piccioni  A.Gaarodni  D.Johnson
1 1 Hampstead FC U14 Tigers v Olympiacos Youth U14
 D. Leach
H: A.Sinclair  A: J.Munos  S.Barford  J.Munos
U13 - League Cup
9 0 Edmonton Eagles U13 Barsulola v Omonia Youth U13 Gold [ Semi Final ]
H: T.Barrett(2)  M.Bryan  M.Campbell  R.Doherty(3)  T.Lapido  L.Opong  J.Penny  G.Constanti
0 1 Edmonton Rangers U13 Owls v Harvesters U13 North [ Semi Final ]
 R. McDermott
 A: S.Meakes  A.Er
U13 - Red Division
2 0 AC Finchley U13 North v Maccabi London Lions U13 White
H: S.Alidor-Hamilton  R.Beck  A.Cansfield  B.Werter
1 3 Potters Bar United U13 Whites v Whetstone Wdrs U13 Panthers
H: K.Harvey  A: J.Preko(2)  D.Watt  A.Berchiche  J.Preko
U13 - White Division
2 1 Borehamwood 2000 U13 Red v Harvesters U13 South
H: M.Ketami  R.Langham  A: B.Kawimbe Jnr  M.Ketami
3 1 Hendon United U13 Netanya v Northwood U13 Red
 J. Habib
H: N.Helfgott(2)  J.Lipman  A: A.Musa  G.Samson  G.Blincko
U13 - Blue Division
2 2 Alexandra Park U13 West v 100% Soccer School U13
H: O.Aslanian  T.Lindsay  A: K.Agolini  D.Yamasque  J.Holland  R.Harper-Wright
6 2 Croxley Green FC U13 Black v Hadley Rangers U13 Extensions
 P. Ferrier
H: S.Darr(2)  B.Edwards  J.Kissane(2)  H.Soames  A: D.Possanai  J.Rispoli  L.Moxon  M.Dias
4 5 Whetstone Wdrs U13 Jaguars v Hadley Rangers U13 West
H: A.Butt  G.Kimura  O.Perry(2)  A: H.Fonti  L.Jones-Quartey  C.Kilbridis  N.Papasavva  S.Rogers  O.Perry  C.Kilbridis
U13 - Green Division
4 2 Alexandra Park U13 South v Omonia Youth U13 Green
H: C.Desscan  J.Fleming  R.Hughes(2)  A: A.Georgiou  J.Zelli  G.Michael
1 0 Brady Maccabi U13 White v Enfield Rangers U13
H: J.Grossman  M.Weinberg-Collen  R.Sullivan
2 1 Hadley Wood & Wingate U13 Herons v Highgate & Muswell Hill U13 Galaxy
H: W.Amadi  K.Reid  A: P.Buechanan  J.Kanerick
4 2 Norsemen FC U13 v Harvesters U13 East
 B. Sweiry
H: N.Devonish(2)  K.Ngatshu  L.Omondi  A: J.Heppenstall  O.O'Sullivan  N.Devonish
4 2 St Albans City U13 North v Alexandra Park U13 North
H: J.Knee  L.Sampson(3)  A: W.Corry  Z.Sinclair  J.Doyle  B.Levey
U13 Spring Cup Group B
0 2 AC Finchley U13 West v Belmont United U13 Spartans
 A: R.Nicholson  J.Zenao  T.Brazier  R.Nicholson
U13 Spring Plate Group A
2 0 Berkhamsted Raiders U13 White v Brady Maccabi U13 HGS
 A. Debois
H: B.England(2)  Z.Varley
0 2 Highgate & Muswell Hill U13 Cosmos v Whetstone Wdrs U13 Leopards
 A: A.Roberts(2)
U13 Spring Plate Group B
1 2 Omonia Youth U13 White v Highgate & Muswell Hill U13 Fire
 V. Anderson
H: L.Petrou  A: S.Norton  L.Peleg  L.Coles
U12 - Challenge Cup
3 4 London Colney Colts U12 Blue v Maccabi London Lions U12 White [ Quarter Final ]
AET (3-3 at end of normal time)
 G. Basile
H: O.Benjamin(2)  J.Morris  A: Z.Appleton-Fiddler  R.Burns  J.Tapnack  A.Waiss
2 1 Omonia Youth U12 Gold v Harvesters U12 North [ Quarter Final ]
H: L.Francis  R.Stylianou  A: C.Young  J.Miah  E.Pledge
2 0 St Albans City U12 North v Borehamwood Youth U12 Crusaders [ Quarter Final ]
 G. Basile
H: C.McDonald  G.Wilson  C.Taylor  A.Singh
U12 - Red Division
1 4 Edgware Town U12 v London Colney Colts U12 Red
 B. Sweiry
H: R.Sweiry  A: H.Debenham(2)  E.Gibbs  M.Stickland  L.Perilly
U12 - White Division
7 0 AC Finchley U12 North v Maccabi London Lions U12 Green
H: J.Robson  E.Rrukiqi(4)  D.Shah  S.Ward  L.Gazzi  B.Rickless
1 1 Belstone FC U12 v Maccabi London Lions U12 Blue
 N. Glasscoe
H: T.Clark  A: J.Nathap  S.Kalejaiye  B.Meranda
3 0 Borehamwood Youth U12 Knights v Whetstone Wdrs U12 Tigers
 R. Taylor
H: A.Daranijo  H.Doyle  O.Selwa  O.Selwa
4 1 Northwood U12 Red v AFC Oaklands U12
H: D.Fonseca(2)  A.Petagine  D.Woodward  A: C.Coyle  A.Pereira
U12 - Blue Division
4 4 Alexandra Park U12 North v Hadley Rangers U12 North
H: C.Bell  S.Bouchebaba  J.Carman  M.Perol  A: M.Muwambi(3)  T.Thornton  J.Carman  M.Muwambi
2 0 Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Foxes v Colney Heath U12 Martins
H: Y.Oike  J.Warren  Y.Oike  T.Titmarsh
5 1 Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Herons v Bushey Rangers U12
H: L.Alfieri  Z.Nyman  K.Peltier  M.Tuite(2)  A: J.Barnfield  M.Tuite  D.Flynn
0 1 St Albans City U12 East v Colney Heath U12 Magpies
 B. Browell
 A: M.Pedder  W.Mudziviri  M.Pedder
U12 - Green Division
1 7 AC Finchley U12 South v Brady Maccabi U12 Blue
H: L.Fetta  A: E.Greenberg(3)  J.Woolf(4)  A.Chudasama  E.Greenberg
7 5 Harvesters U12 South v Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Falcons
H: D.Antunes  J.Cox  H.Dixon  C.Tym(4)  A: M.Herdic(2)  B.Hines(3)  C.Tym  B.Hines
2 3 Maccabi London Lions U12 Yellow v London Colney Youth U12
 M. Gittleson
H: F.Simons  S.Simons  A: O.Andrews(2)  J.Power  S.Gordon  A.Canning-Elms
3 3 St Albans City U12 South v Whetstone Wdrs U12 Lions
 G. Basile
H: M.Martin(2)  J.McLeod  A: T.Jeffery(2)  R.Simao  J.McLeod  B.Jones
U12 - Yellow Division
3 2 Brady Maccabi U12 Reds v Colney Heath U12 Jackdaws
 J. Myer
H: A.Staszewski(2)  B.Weber  A: R.Anyszek(2)  A.Staszewski  N.Dawit
4 4 Brady Maccabi U12 White v Turnstyles Football U12
H: J.Benezra  L.Cooper(3)  A: E.Clarke(4)  D.Lyons  C.Panayiotou
3 4 Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Galaxy v Borehamwood Youth U12 Templars
 J. Yawitch
H: S.Elbaz(2)  N.Menashe  A: R.Chambers  M.Wahla  A.Woods(2)  S.Elbaz  L.Saunders
3 2 Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Juniors v Hendon United U12 Red
H: J.Danker  B.Masson  B.Weitzman  A: D.Kaye  R.Schneider  C.Abrahams
3 0 Omonia Youth U12 White v Hadley Rangers U12 West
 R. Thanki
H: N.Lecointe-Akors  S.Raia  A.Rosselli  A.Fereos  M.Alger
U12 Spring Cup Group C
0 6 Hinton & Finchley Revolution U12 v Colney Heath U12 Harriers
 A: A.James  F.Malborough  J.Ohnona(2)  R.Okoli  E.Umeugoji  W.Romson  M.Ohnona
U12 Spring Plate Group A
2 3 Harvesters U12 East v Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Eagles
H: M.Hills  S.Mahenge  A: A.Jones  N.Tolley(2)  M.Hills  I.Otchere
11 0 North West London Jets U12 v Alexandra Park U12 West
H: D.Attar(4)  R.Cohen(2)  Y.Marcus(2)  A.Rosenberg-Whyte(3)  Y.Marcus  A.Pierce
U12 Spring Plate Group B
0 0 St Albans Rangers U12 v Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Bears
 J. Stern
 L.Reynolds  J.Zeitouni
6 0 Whetstone Wdrs U12 Jaguars v Omonia Youth U12 Silver
 R. Foster
H: Z.Belonwu  C.Church  R.Harrington(3)  R.Shah  A.Paterson  J.Tullis
U11 - Red Division
Played Edgware Town U11 Red v Whetstone Wdrs U11 Lions
 M. Lench
Played Enfield Rangers U11 Green v London Colney Colts U11 Red
Played London Colney Colts U11 Blue v Harvesters U11 Wildcats
Played West Herts Youth U11 Stags v Maccabi London Lions U11 White
Played Whetstone Wdrs U11 Tigers v Edgware Town U11 Blue
U11 - White Division
Played AC Finchley U11 South v Hadley Rangers U11
 E. Pfeiffer
Played Alexandra Park U11 North v Omonia Youth U11 Green
Played Harvesters U11 Lions v Bushey & Oxhey FC U11 Sharks
Played Hinton & Finchley Revolution U11 v Croxley Green FC U11 Black
Played Maccabi London Lions U11 Blue v AC Finchley U11 North
Played Northwood U11 Red v Maccabi London Lions U11 Green
U11 - Blue Division
Played AC Finchley U11 West v Borehamwood Youth U11 Crusaders
Played Belstone FC U11 v Potters Bar United U11 Blacks
Played Oakhill Tigers U11 Falcons v Hadley Wood & Wingate U11 Foxes
Played Omonia Youth U11 Gold v Brady Maccabi U11 Red
Played St Albans Rangers U11 v Highgate & Muswell Hill U11 Wanderers
U11 - Green Division
Played Cassiobury Rangers U11 Clarets v Harvesters U11 Jaguars
Played Enfield Rangers U11 Black v Omonia Youth U11 White
 J. Scott
Played Hampstead FC U11 v Hadley Wood & Wingate U11 Herons
Played Whetstone Wdrs U11 Jaguars v Omonia Youth U11 Silver
U11 - Yellow Division
Played Brady Maccabi U11 White v Alyth Belsize U11 Black
Played Bushey Rangers U11 v Highgate & Muswell Hill U11 Dynamo
Played Colney Heath U11 Magpies v Northwood U11 White
Played Mill Hill Village Youth U11 v Hendon United U11 Red
 A. Cahn
U11 - Purple Division
Played Alexandra Park U11 South v West Herts Youth U11 Bucks
Played Alyth Belsize U11 Red v Whetstone Wdrs U11 Leopards
Played Brady Maccabi U11 Blue v Colney Heath U11 Jackdaws
Played Hendon United U11 Blue v Borehamwood 2000 U11
Played Maccabi London Lions U11 Yellow v Cuffley Youth U11 Phoenix
U10 Bobby Moore
Played AC Finchley U10 North v London Colney Colts U10 Red
Played AFC Oaklands U10 v Norsemen FC U10
Played Arsenal Ladies U10 v Edgware Town U10
Played Borehamwood Youth U10 Templars v Whetstone Wdrs U10 Panthers
Played Hampstead FC U10 Youth v Belstone FC U10
Played Maccabi London Lions U10 Blue v Whetstone Wdrs U10 Tigers
Played Woodys Wanderers U10 Vapors v Harvesters U10 Leopards
U10 Bobby Charlton
Played Alexandra Park U10 North v Enfield Rangers U10 Black
Played Cassiobury Rangers U10 Clarets v Colney Heath U10 Magpies
Played Harvesters U10 Pumas v Alexandra Park U10 South
Played Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Stars v AC Finchley U10 South
Played Northwood U10 Red v Maccabi London Lions U10 Green
Played Omonia Youth U10 Green v Highgate & Muswell Hill U10 Real
Played West Herts Youth U10 Stags v Edmonton Rangers U10 Dragons
U10 Gordon Banks
Played AC Finchley U10 West v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Legends
Played Borehamwood Youth U10 Knights v Brady Maccabi U10 Reds
Played Go Stars U10 v Hadley Rangers U10
Played Hadley Wood & Wingate U10 Foxes v Whetstone Wdrs U10 Cougars
Played Maccabi London Lions U10 Yellow v Northwood U10 White
Played Turnstyles Football U10 Green v Omonia Youth U10 White
Played Whetstone Wdrs U10 Lions v Harvesters U10 Tigers
U10 Stanley Matthews
Played Borehamwood Youth U10 Lancers v St Albans Rangers U10 Eagles
Played Brady Maccabi U10 White v Cassiobury Rangers U10 Blues
Played East Barnet Youth U10 Eagles v Bushey Rangers U10
Played Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Heroes v London Colney Colts U10 White
Played Omonia Youth U10 Gold v Woodys Wanderers U10 Mercurials
Played Woodys Wanderers U10 Magistas v Borehamwood Youth U10 Crusaders
U09 Camelot
Played AC Finchley U9 North v Harvesters U9 Huskies
Played Borehamwood Youth U9 Knights v TFA Cheshunt U9
Played Enfield Rangers U9 Green v Maccabi London Lions U9 White
Played London Colney Colts U9 Red v Edgware Town U9
Played Northwood U9 Red v Whetstone Wdrs U9 Pumas
Played Whetstone Wdrs U9 Lions v AC Finchley U9 West
U09 Captain Hook
Played Alexandra Park U9 South v Colney Heath U9 Jackdaws
Played Brady Maccabi U9 Red v Alexandra Park U9 North
Played Colney Heath U9 Magpies v Edmonton Rangers U9 Tigers
Played Comets U9 v Maccabi London Lions U9 Blue
Played Oakhill Tigers U9 Raiders v Borehamwood Youth U9 Crusaders
Played West Herts Youth U9 Stags v Enfield Rangers U9 Black
U09 Harry Potter
Played Edmonton Rangers U9 Foxes v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Legends
Played Harvesters U9 Coyotes v Croxley Green FC U9 Black
Played Maccabi London Lions U9 Green v Northwood U9 Blue
Played Turnstyles Football U9 Green v Whetstone Wdrs U9 Tigers
Played West Herts Youth U9 Bucks v London Colney Colts U9 White
U09 Robin Hood
Played Go Stars U9 v Maccabi London Lions U9 Yellow
Played Hadley Wood & Wingate U9 Foxes v Harvesters U9 Panthers
Played Omonia Youth U9 Green v Potters Bar Crusaders U9
Played Omonia Youth U9 White v FC Bastien U9
Played St Albans Rangers U9 Tigers v Omonia Youth U9 Gold
Played Whetstone Wdrs U9 Leopards v Cassiobury Rangers U9 Clarets
U09 Friendlies
Played Whetstone Wdrs U9 Panthers v Northwood U9 White
U08 Billy Bear
Played Borehamwood Youth U8 Crusaders v Enfield Rangers U8 Black
Played Colney Heath U8 Harriers v Cassiobury Rangers U8 Clarets
Played Harvesters U8 Jaguars v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Legends
Played Harvesters U8 Lions v AC Finchley U8 North
Played Maccabi London Lions U8 White* v Maccabi London Lions U8 Blue*
Played Whetstone Wdrs U8 Pumas v Colney Heath U8 Magpies
Played Woodys Wanderers U8 Evopower v Alexandra Park U8 North
U08 Captain Croc
Played Enfield Rangers U8 Green v West Herts Youth U8 Stags
Played Hadley Wood & Wingate U8 Foxes v AC Finchley U8 South*
Played Omonia Youth U8 Green v Maccabi London Lions U8 Green*
Played Omonia Youth U8 White v Hadley Rangers U8
U08 Freddie Fox
Played Alexandra Park U8 South v Maccabi London Lions U8 Yellow*
Played Maccabi London Lions U8 Purple* v Oakhill Tigers U8 Sharks
Played Oakhill Tigers U8 Tornados v London Colney Youth U8 Panthers
Played Whetstone Wdrs U8 Lions v AEK FC U8 Eagles
U08 Rory Tiger
Played Alexandra Park U8 West v Omonia Youth U8 Silver
Played Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Stars v Hadley Wood & Wingate U8 Herons
Played Turnstyles Football U8 Green v Bushey Rangers U8
Played Woodys Wanderers U8 Evospeed v West Herts Youth U8 Bucks
U08 Inter Group Friendlies
Played Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Heroes v Harvesters U8 Wildcats
Played London Colney Colts U8 Blue v Harvesters U8 Cougars
Played London Colney Youth U8 Jaguars v Northwood U8 White
Played Whetstone Wdrs U8 Jaguars v Northwood U8 Red
Played Whetstone Wdrs U8 Panthers v Croxley Green FC U8 Black
U07 Cyril Squirrel
Played Enfield Rangers U7 Black v Whetstone Wdrs U7 Eagles
Played Maccabi London Lions U7 Pumas* v Harvesters U7 Leopards
Played Northwood U7 Red v AC Finchley U7 South
Played Woodys Wanderers U7 Hypervenoms v AC Finchley U7 North
U07 Jerry Giraffe
Played Hadley Wood & Wingate U7 Foxes v Harvesters U7 Pumas
Played Maccabi London Lions U7 Tigers* v Croxley Green FC U7 Black
Played Northwood U7 White v Croxley Green FC U7 White
Played Whetstone Wdrs U7 Ravens v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U7
U07 Larry Lamb
Played AC Finchley U7 West v Woodys Wanderers U7 Tiempos
Played FC Bastien U7 v Harvesters U7 Tigers
Played Hadley Wood & Wingate U7 Herons v London Colney Youth U7
Played Oakhill Tigers U7 Panthers v Harvesters U7 Cheetahs
Played St Albans Rangers U7 Foxes v Maccabi London Lions U7 Leopards
U07 Inter Group Friendlies
Played Borehamwood Youth U7 Crusaders v Enfield Rangers U7 Green
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 26 February 2017 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 26 February 2017.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
U18R
1. Hadley Wood & Wingate U18 Eagles
2. Olympiacos Youth U18
3. Whetstone Wdrs U18 Panthers
U18B
4. Chorleywood Common U18 Reds
5. Pinner JFC U18
6. St Albans City U18 East
18SG
7. Hadley Wood & Wingate U18 Eagles
U18SA
8. St Albans City U18 East
U18SB
9. Pinner JFC U18
U18SD
10. Chorleywood Common U18 Reds
U16R
11. Northwood U16 Red
U16W
12. Edmonton Rangers U16 Bears
SSGC
13. Edmonton Rangers U16 Bears
U15R
14. Kings Langley U15
U14W
15. Harvesters U14 East
U14B
16. Cassiobury Rangers U14 Clarets
U14G
17. Brady Maccabi U14 White
18. St Albans Rangers U14 Zelos
14SCA
19. Harvesters U14 East
14SSC
20. Cassiobury Rangers U14 Clarets
14SSD
21. St Albans Rangers U14 Zelos
U13R
22. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U13
U13W
23. Brady Maccabi U13 Reds
24. Bushey Rangers U13
25. Hadley Wood & Wingate U13 Foxes
26. Maccabi London Lions U13 Blue
U13B
27. Oakhill Tigers U13 Predators
28. St Albans Rangers U13 Blue
29. West Herts Youth U13 Stags
U13G
30. St Albans City U13 East
U13Y
31. Oakhill Tigers U13 Cobras
32. St Albans Rangers U13 White
U13GA
33. Hadley Wood & Wingate U13 Foxes
U13GB
34. Maccabi London Lions U13 Blue
U13PB
35. Oakhill Tigers U13 Cobras
36. St Albans Rangers U13 White
U13ST
37. West Herts Youth U13 Stags
U13TA
38. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U13
39. Oakhill Tigers U13 Predators
40. West Herts Youth U13 Stags
U13TB
41. Bushey Rangers U13
42. St Albans City U13 East
U13TF
43. Brady Maccabi U13 Reds
U13TH
44. St Albans Rangers U13 Blue
U12R
45. Arsenal Ladies U12
46. Whetstone Wdrs U12 Pumas
U12W
47. Omonia Youth U12 Green
U12B
48. Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Dynamo
U12G
49. Alexandra Park U12 South
50. Edmonton Rangers U12 Sharks
U12P
51. Hadley Rangers U12 South
52. Hendon United U12 White
12SCA
53. Arsenal Ladies U12
54. Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Dynamo
12SCB
55. Edmonton Rangers U12 Sharks
12STB
56. Alexandra Park U12 South
12STD
57. Hendon United U12 White
U11G
58. Turnstyles Football U11
U11Y
59. Hadley Wood & Wingate U11 Eagles
U10SY
60. Maccabi London Lions U10 White
U10SW
61. Hendon United U10
10SPA
62. Hadley Wood & Wingate U10 Eagles
63. St Albans Rangers U10 Hawks
U10SG
64. Hampstead FC U10 Sharks
65. Maccabi London Lions U10 Purple
66. St Albans Rangers U10 Falcons
67. St Albans Rangers U10 Hawks
Frn
68. Hendon United U10
69. Maccabi London Lions U10 White
U9SB
70. Hadley Rangers U9
71. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Stars
72. Oakhill Tigers U9 Warriors
U9SRH
73. Hadley Rangers U9
74. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Heroes
U9Frn
75. Hadley Rangers U9
76. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Heroes
77. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Stars
78. Oakhill Tigers U9 Warriors
U8RTG
79. Borehamwood Youth U8 Knights
80. London Colney Youth U8 Pumas
U8IG
81. Borehamwood Youth U8 Knights
82. London Colney Youth U8 Pumas
U7CSG
83. London Colney Colts U7 Red
U7JGG
84. Colney Heath U7 Magpies
U7LLG
85. Colney Heath U7 Magpies
86. West Herts Youth U7 Stags
U7SSG
87. Colney Heath U7 Magpies
88. West Herts Youth U7 Stags
7IDF
89. Colney Heath U7 Magpies
90. London Colney Colts U7 Red
91. West Herts Youth U7 Stags