Go back to LondonMiddx
    Cheshunt U12 Blues - Players Wanted for 2024/25         Wormley Rovers - U11 Players Wanted         Cheshunt U13s - JPL Trials for 2024/25         Hertford Town - U18 Goalkeeper Wanted for 2024/25         St Albans City Youth West - U16 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Potters Bar United - U15 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Ware Lions FC (Stripes & Whites) - U9 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Cheshunt FC - U9 Goalkeeper Wanted for 2024/25         Elite Ballers Academy - U10s Players Wanted for 2024/25         Enfield Town FC - U16 Players Wanted for 2024/25         KASE Football Academy - U13 Trials for the 2024/25 Season         AFC North Leatherhead - Players Wanted for 2024/25         Wormley Rovers Whites - U13 Striker Wanted for 2024/25         Hitchin Town Under 18s - New Players Needed         Broxbourne Borough Blues - U13 and U14 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Parsloe Athletic - U16 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Waltham Cross Youth U17 - Players Wanted         Ware FC Blacks - U15 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Norsemen Blues - U17/18 Players Wanted         Join the Hoddesdon Town Youth U11 Lions for 2024/25         Harlow Tekkers - U11 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Elneny Academy - U9 & U10 Players Wanted         Potters Bar United - U13 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Cheshunt U13s - JPL Trials for 2024/25         Aldenham FC Excel U13's - Players Wanted for 2024/25         Aldenham FC Excel U11's - Players Wanted for 2024/25         Hoddesdon Town U11 Eagles - U12 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Chars Youth U9's Blues - U10 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Ware U13 Whites - U14 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Wodson Park Youth U13 Rovers - U14 Players Wanted for 2024/25         It's Free - Take your game to the next level with the Clubbie App         Cuffley U14 Sharks - Players Wanted for 2024/25         Hertford Town Stags - U11 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Aloysius FC - Players Wanted         Wodson Park Youth - U14 Trials for 2024/25         East Herts Youth U11s - Players Wanted for 2024/25         London Athletic FC - Players Wanted for 2024/25         Hitchin Sunday Football League - New Teams Wanted         KASE Football Academy - U12 JPL Trials for 2024/25         Cuckoo Hill FC Men's Team - Players Wanted         Norsemen FC Red - U15 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Welwyn Garden City Youth - U15 Players Wanted for 2024/25         St Albans City Youth U17 West Boys - Players Wanted for 2024/25         Buntingford Cougars Blues U12s - Players Wanted for 2024/25         Hertford Town U15 Harts - Players Wanted for 2024/25         UEFA B Football Coach/Manager Looking for Team         Stotfold Juniors U12 Ambers - Trialists Wanted Now         Kingston & District Football League - Open for Club Membership 2024/25         St Albans City U17 Orient - Players Wanted         Watton Youth - U12/U13 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Wormley Rovers U15's Reds - Players Wanted for 2024/25         Barnes FC Dames - Adult Women's Team Recruitment         Barnes FC - Adult Men, U15 & U13 Players Wanted         Cuffley Raptors - U11 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Hemel Hempstead Town U15 - EJA Open Trials 2024/25         Chars Youth - U11s Players Wanted for 2024/25         East Herts U15's - Players Wanted for 2024/25         Cuffley Sharks - U14 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Cuffley Raptors - U13 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Cuffley Warriors - U17 Player Recruitment for 2024/25         Bengeo Tigers Bengals U9's - Players Wanted         Chars Youth U14's - Players Wanted for 2024/25         Enfield Youth U7's - Players Wanted for 2024/25         Training with Ping Football Academy    
Surrey South Eastern Combination
2023-2024 Season
Saturday, 22 June 2024
Match Day :  Saturday, 18 Nov 2023 Saturday, 25 November 2023 Saturday, 02 Dec 2023
Players Suspended
There are 35 matches
Intermediate Division 1
5 0 Banstead Rovers v Chelsea Rovers
Epsom & Ewell High School
 I. Bryant
H: C.Bussetti  O.Cranmer-Flynn(2)  O.Jenkins  O.Wilson  O.Jenkins
1 0 Farleigh Rovers v Tooting Bec Reserves
Parsonage Field
 D. Sanford
 W.Rennie
1 0 Westminster Casuals v Westside Reserves
Tolworth Court Sports Ground (Pitch 2)
 L. Harman
H: C.Volodymyr  C.Volodymyr
Intermediate Division 2
H - AFC Ewell v Fulham Athletic [ Home Win was awarded ]
Banstead Athletic FC
8 0 Kew Park Rangers v Ashtead fc
Richmond Athletic Ground
 S. McNaughton
H: A.Cree  P.Da silva  M.Foster  J.Jago(2)  G.Leman(2)  W.Mackintosh
4 0 South Croydon v Old Rutlishians
John Fisher Sports Ground
 J. Catley
H: C.Elouadari  C.Francis  B.Owen  C.Senior  C.Elouadari  S.Jones
Gordon Worsfold Senior Cup
5 1 002 Old Boys Clapham v RC Old Boys [ Round 1 ]
Fishponds Playing Fields (Pitch 2)
 M. Sullivan
H: K.Goncalves(2)  D.Ogunleye(3)  A: A.Bennett
3 1 010 Selhurst fc v Earlsfield United [ Round 2 ]
Harris Academy (Merton)
 P. Rogers
H: S.Djennad(2)  R.Tanner  A: C.Tavares  R.Cowley
3 0 001 N P L v Staines Lammas U23s [ Round 1 ]
N P L Sports Club
Junior Division 1
5 1 Wandgas Vets v Battersea Ironsides Reserves
Wandgas Sports Club (Pitch 2)
 S. Pike
H: R.Doran  C.Lennard-Dwyer(2)  J.Phillips  H.Street  A: J.Buckley  J.Sharp
Junior Division 2
4 1 Old Rutlishians Reserves v Sutton High
Old Rutlishians Association
 A. Henry
H: K.Foster  S.Tolson  D.Wallis(2)  A: l.Walkinshaw  A.Hammond
1 1 Wanderers v Frenches Athletic Reserves
Griffin Sports Ground
 C. Mckoy
H: D.Ferreira  A: A.Hilton  K.Onuma  m.king
Junior Division 3
0 5 Tooting Bec 'B' v Wandgas Worcester Park Vets
Tooting & Mitcham 3G Back pitch
 R. Brum
 A: J.Bennett  o.BROWN  S.Drewett  L.Green  K.Ingram  D.Adeshina
Junior Division 4 West
4 1 John Fisher Old Boys v Mitcham Park Elite
John Fisher Sports Ground
 K. Horn
H: L.Allan  C.Brind(2)  R.Spinks  A: R.Eustace  G.Miller
1 3 London Olympia v Old Rutlishians 'B'
Prince Georges Playing Fields (Pitch 4)
 E. White
H: D.Botes  A: A.Blenkinsop(2)  M.Todd  Z.Mangaliso  L.Washford Bent
Junior Division 4 East
7 1 Ashtead fc Reserves v AFC Londinium
Ashtead Recreation Ground
Ashtead fc Reserves -3 points

AFC Londinium +3 points
 P. Dowell
H: H.Bello(3)  Z.Byrne  W.Roberts  Z.Uddin(2)  A: L.Hamilton  L.Gruosso
1 7 London Olympia Reserves v Dorking Cobblers
Prince Georges Playing Fields
 E. White
H: D.Quinlan  A: J.Hitch  J.Macintyre-George(2)  A.Rodgers(4)  A.Rodgers
0 4 Motspur Park Reserves v Kingston Elite
Sir Joseph Hood
 T. Shaw
 A: J.Gough(2)  S.Sivalingam(2)  J.Gough
League Junior Cup
3 1 037 Jak's v Panthers [ Round 2 ]
Wimbledon Common Extensions (Pitch 5)
 T. Katso
H: R.Kalaj(2)  V.Seferi
2 1 039 AFC North Leatherhead v South London Casuals [ Round 3 ]
Bridge Rec
 D. Rowland
H: J.Waite(2)  A: L.Downey  J.Barnes
4 4 040 Worcester Park 'A' v Streatham fc [ Round 3 ] [ Away Win on penalties ]
Tooting & Mitcham 3G Back pitch
7-8 Pens
 R. Brum
H: L.Green(3)  A.Hyland  A: M.Abdi(3)  R.Mahamod-ali  R.Mahamod-ali
1 1 014 Colliers Wood Town v Cranleigh Res [ Round 2 ] [ Home Win on penalties ]
Kingsmeadow Athletics Centre
4-2 pens
 J. Lee
H: L.White  M.Alexander
0 1 019 Worcester Park Reserves v Burpham [ Round 2 ]
Worcester Park fc
 P. Bumstead
4 0 022 Surrey Casuals v Charwood Village [ Round 2 ]
Trinity Mid Whitgiftian Association
 T. McIntosh
H: M.Felloni  K.Lewis-bell  M.Sutherland  A.Whites  A.Whites
2 2 022 Frenches Athletic 'A' v Dorkinsians 4th [ Round 2 ] [ Home Win on penalties ]
Wallfield
 B. Chaffe
H: J.Barnell  A.Dias  P.Obijiaku
2 2 029 Real Holmesdale v Westside 'A' [ Round 2 ] [ Away Win on penalties ]
John Ruskin Playing Fields
4-5 pens
 F. Howe
 A: K.El-Sayed  S.Monteforte  W.Wilford
1 2 032 New Elm v Woodmansterne Hyde [ Round 2 ]
Richard Challoner School
 J. Conlon
H: o.Davies  A: K.Hall-Savage  D.Waldon  L.Newman
3 2 034 Sporting Kitz v Hersham Reserves [ Round 2 ]
Tolworth Court Sports Ground (Pitch 3)
 T. Clark
H: A.Cole-Bolt  M.Hynes  G.Knowelden
- A 037 Old Rutlishians 'A' v Epsom Casuals [ Round 2 ] [ Away Win was awarded ]
King George's Playing Fields
- A 038 Upper Hale v Trenham fc [ Round 2 ] [ Away Win was awarded ]
3-1 pens
3 1 039 Earlsfield FC Reserves v Thornton Heath Wanderers Reserves [ Round 2 ]
Abbey Rec
 S. Tuohy
H: T.Abrahams  M.Jackson  M.SMITH  L.McCabe
13 0 066 London Hibernian v Grenfell Athletic [ Round 3 ]
Aspire Southfields
H: J.Bridgeman  D.Dalton(4)  m.etheridge  G.Falconer(2)  C.O'Reilly(2)  A.Prizeman  I.Tiunicov  R.Varma  D.Dalton
1 4 069 Langley Sports v Exeter Old Boys [ Round 3 ]
1 1 072 Earlsfield FC v Soccers Stars Fenne [ Round 3 ] [ Away Win on penalties ]
Abbey Rec
H: C.Ogwuru
3 1 021 N P L Reserves v Kensington Dragons Blue [ Round 2 ]
N P L Sports Club
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 25 November 2023 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 25 November 2023.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
IntD1
1. Goldfingers fc
JunD1
2. Doverhouse Lions
JunD2
3. Tooting Bec 'A'
4. Walton Hill
JunD3
5. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
6. Southern Athletic
Jun4W
7. Motspur Park
8. Roehampton
9. Waddon Wanderers
10. Wallington fc