There are 32 matches
|
|
South Premier Division |
2
|
4
|
Bromley Blues
v
Oxford United
Bromley FC
2:00 PM
|
G. Manning |
R. Williams |
K. Hyder |
|
|
H:
J.Britnell
Q.Maynard
A:
C.Green
A.Kedzierski
W.Rutherford
K.Thompson
Q.Maynard
J.Self
|
1
|
0
|
Dartford Whites
v
Woking
Princes Park
11:00 AM
|
R. Adams |
I. Mitchell |
J. Hewitt |
|
|
H:
J.Foster
G.Smith
|
2
|
2
|
Dover Athletic
v
Ebbsfleet United
Perrys Crabble Stadium
2:00 PM
|
R. Prior |
A. Ratcliffe |
J. Nash |
|
|
H:
S.Raggett
C.Watts
A:
S.Claridge
R.Wade
J.Ellett
M.Muchenje
|
1
|
1
|
Weston-super-Mare
v
AFC Sudbury
Woodspring Park
12:00 PM
|
S. Yianni |
M. Gavin |
A. Tremlett |
|
|
H:
S.Jarosz
A:
S.Benham
J.Cureton
S.Benham
|
|
|
North Division |
0
|
2
|
Birmingham City Blues
v
Ilkeston
Wast Hills Training Ground
2:00 PM
|
P. Rodway |
R. Osborne |
J. Bousfield |
|
|
A:
J.Lomax
M.Williams
L.Trotman
|
2
|
0
|
FC Halifax Town
v
MMU Newcastle
Brighouse Town FC
|
H. Young |
M. Rhodes |
G. Butterworth |
|
|
H:
J.Hines
J.Wadsworth
|
6
|
1
|
Gateshead
v
Fleetwood Town
Gateshead College Academy for Sport
2:00 PM
|
G. Eltringham |
D. Fairley |
J. Urwin |
|
|
H:
J.Allan
L.Carr(2)
L.Lynch(2)
L.Proctor
A:
T.Peterson
L.Carr
|
1
|
1
|
Mansfield Town
v
Boston United
Mansfield Town FC
2:00 PM
|
M. Fryer |
A. Bills |
W. Gray |
|
|
H:
A.Somes
|
1
|
4
|
Stalybridge Celtic
v
Newcastle Town
Dukinfield Town Youth FC
2:00 PM
|
I. Muncaster |
A. Gibbons |
A. Khan |
|
|
H:
C.Birch
A:
J.Brown
J.Cole
A.Robson
H.Wright
|
|
|
Central Division |
1
|
5
|
Corby Town
v
Birmingham City Whites
Corby Town FC
2:00 PM
|
M. York |
S. Yiannaki |
J. Clark |
|
|
H:
J.Mann
A:
L.Coates
R.Edmunds
S.McDonald
K.Shepherd
O.Sterling-James
L.Coates
|
2
|
1
|
Kettering Town
v
Hitchin Town
Moulton College
|
|
|
H:
D.Hodgson(2)
A:
M.Gomes-Santos
L.Akin
|
1
|
2
|
Luton Town
v
Oxford City
Baldock Arena
2:00 PM
|
G. Gray |
L. Jessup |
S. Wilford |
|
|
H:
H.Ryan
A:
M.Fessey
L.Palfreeman
N.Salkurti
|
0
|
2
|
St Albans City
v
Footballcv Reds
Oaklands College
2:00 PM
|
D. Beswick |
P. Wright |
P. Shepherd |
|
|
A:
R.Sutherland-Banton(2)
R.Sutherland-Banton
|
2
|
1
|
Tamworth
v
Chasetown
Tamworth FC
2:00 PM
|
R. Patterson |
D. Hill |
T. Carlisle |
|
|
H:
A.Lissa
H.White
A:
A.Hatfield
J.Davies
|
5
|
4
|
Watford Hertswood
v
Kidderminster Harriers
London Maccabi Lions
2:00 PM
|
G. Blackmore |
M. Francis |
T. Knight |
|
|
H:
C.French
D.Oppong
R.Walker(3)
A:
A.Checketts
R.Derby
P.Hurrell
O.Long
R.Walker
O.Long
|
|
|
South A Division |
4
|
2
|
Eastleigh
v
Wealdstone
Silverlake Stadium
2:00 PM
|
L. Marks |
J. Collumbell |
C. Hopkins |
|
|
H:
J.Bulpitt
J.Green(2)
J.Shear
J.Green
|
8
|
0
|
JMA Reading
v
St Albans Saints
JMA 125 Hartland Road
|
P. Kelly |
D. Prosser |
B. Gladwin |
|
|
H:
T.Campbell
M.Cox
J.Henderson(2)
M.Parker(2)
M.Whittaker(2)
A.Minhas
|
2
|
2
|
Tooting & Mitcham United
v
Kingstonian
The Hub
2:00 PM
|
|
|
H:
S.Kasujja
A.Sarmiento
A:
J.Okai
S.Smart
|
6
|
0
|
Watford CSE
v
Hampton & Richmond Borough
Met Police Bushey
|
G. Garnham |
B. Miller |
H. Feenstra |
|
|
H:
R.Fonlie
R.Luke
A.Morrissey(3)
G.Thompson
|
2
|
2
|
Wingate & Finchley
v
Leatherhead
Abrahams Stadium
1:30 PM
|
P. Jago |
N. Nicolaou |
S. Rosenthal |
|
|
H:
D.George
A.Pinto
|
|
|
South B Division |
3
|
2
|
Chelmsford City
v
Tottenham Hotspur
Melbourne Park
1:00 PM
|
P. Falvey |
A. Russell |
J. Morris |
|
|
H:
B.Densham
R.Spriggs
J.Ward
A:
E.Boateng
G.Nsiah
|
0
|
2
|
Halstead Town
v
Bishop's Stortford
Rosemary Lane
1:00 PM
|
P. Coe |
D. Packer |
K. Succamore |
|
|
A:
C.Akotuah
J.Harvey
S.Bahce
|
4
|
0
|
Redbridge
v
Boreham Wood Blues
Redbridge FC
|
S. Leather |
. Local Assistant 1 |
. Local Assistant 2 |
|
|
H:
C.Ibe(2)
S.Jones
R.Norris
K.Tulloch-Weekes
|
1
|
0
|
Thurrock
v
Dagenham & Redbridge
Thurrock FC
|
|
|
|
2
|
1
|
Tilbury
v
Romford
Tilbury FC
|
A. Berry |
M. Standley |
O. Oomotosho |
|
|
H:
A.Adeshoetan
J.Obersteller
A:
T.Campbell
J.Obersteller
S.Bush
|
0
|
2
|
Waltham Abbey
v
Winchmore Hill
Paringdon Sports Ground
1:00 PM
|
S. Cheek |
J. Whittaker |
T. Whay |
|
|
A:
R.Reed
M.Sheikhnor
R.Ward
|
|
|
South C Division |
2
|
2
|
Cambridge United
v
Croydon Athletic
Cambridge United Centre of Excellence
11:30 AM
|
G. Garrey |
L. Mansell |
J. Horne |
|
|
A:
J.Eyeoyibo
Y.Lari
|
7
|
1
|
Charlton Athletic Trust
v
Dulwich Hamlet
Charlton Athletic Training Ground
2:00 PM
|
C. Myatt |
J. Pitts |
M. Indyk |
|
|
H:
C.Davis
J.Holland
L.Ledgister(3)
L.Nelson
F.Sarava
A:
T.Carter
L.Ledgister
N.Dukali
|
1
|
0
|
Cray Wanderers
v
Dartford Reds
Otford United FC
2:00 PM
|
R. Adams |
I. Mitchell |
P. Everett |
|
|
H:
M.Osinde
E.O'Shea
M.Richardson
|
3
|
0
|
Deal Town
v
Maidstone United
The Charles Ground
2:00 PM
|
M. Graves |
N. Creasey |
G. Chittenden |
|
|
H:
J.Brayne
M.Murray
L.Scott
L.Scott
|
0
|
2
|
Sittingbourne
v
Bromley Whites
Sittingbourne FC
2:00 PM
|
M. Luxon |
M. Allchin |
A. Samways |
|
|
A:
A.Khoulji
R.Samms
K.Brown
|
0
|
0
|
Welling United
v
Tonbridge Angels
The Club at Well Hall
2:00 PM
|
P. Yates |
D. Roberts |
M. Foy |
|
|
N.Davidson
|
|