Go back to LondonMiddx
    Elite Feet Royals FC - Players Wanted (Girls)         Omonia Youth U16 Gold - Centre Back Wanted         Sandgate Youth FC - Players & Coaches Wanted         Hertford Town Youth U11 Stags - Players Wanted         One to One Football Coaching         Herts Youth U7 - Players Wanted         Spartans Youth FC - Players Wanted         Chiswick Youth Under 10's - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         Borehamwood Youth U10's Knights - Striker/Attacking Player Wanted         Barnet Azzurri U13's - Players Required         Alexandra Park Youth FC - Under 18's Coach & New Players Wanted         Hoddesdon Town U18 Blues - Player Wanted         Broxbourne Borough FC U10's - Players Wanted         Barnet Azzurri Rapids U15 - Centre Back Wanted         Potters Bar United Blacks U11's - Players Wanted         Berkhamsted FC U14 - Strikers & Central Defender Required         Harrow United U14's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Oaklands Wolves U11s - Players Wanted         Potters Bar United Stripes U12's - Players Wanted         Berkhamsted U15's - Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U18 South - Players Wanted    
Go to their Website
Football Conference Youth Alliance
2011-2012 Season
Thursday, 03 December 2020
South Premier Division :  January Fixtures & Results for February March
17 in list
Wednesday, 01 February 2012
6 0 AFC Wimbledon v Basingstoke Town
Corinthian Casuals FC
2:00 PM
 N. Clark  L. Gordon  T. Bone
H: c.Fayers(2)  K.Williams-Mitchell(2)  C.Zacquart(2)  T.Adams
2 1 Havant & Waterlooville v Dartford Whites
Westleigh Park
2:00 PM
 T. Foster  S. Charles  A. McCann
H: L.Bradbury  S.Knight  A: G.Monger  J.Courtnage  J.Porter
2 4 Woking v Bromley Blues
Brookwood Country Park
1:30 PM
 P. Jones  D. Letley  B. Whittington
H: A.Bellmaine  T.Taylor  A: J.Britnell(2)  D.Hughes(2)  A.Dunsdon
Wednesday, 15 February 2012
1 3 Ebbsfleet United v Histon
Stonebridge Road Stadium
2:00 PM
 A. Escudier  J. Quirke  S. Christie
H: S.Claridge  A: E.Acheampong  C.Day  I.Smith  S.Claridge  J.Sessions
Monday, 20 February 2012
3 1 Dartford Whites v AFC Wimbledon
Princes Park
2:00 PM
 N. Baker  I. Mitchell  M. Bullock
H: J.McIntyre(2)  N.Nwitua  A: A.Morgan  J.McIntyre
Wednesday, 22 February 2012
4 2 AFC Sudbury v Dartford Whites
The Mel Group Stadium
2:00 PM
 C. Fountain  N. Oakes  D. Hunt
H: S.Strickland(4)  A: A.Frogley  A.Kendall  S.Strickland
0 2 AFC Wimbledon v Dover Athletic
Corinthian Casuals FC
2:00 PM
 T. Gilmore  G. Tuhill  A. Donovan
 A: L.Harrington  C.Watts  C.Watts
3 2 Bromley Blues v Ebbsfleet United
Bromley FC
2:00 PM
 G. Manning  R. Williams  K. Hyder
H: T.Akoloade  A.Rhule  B.Small  A: R.Antoine(2)  S.Wright  L.Byrne-Stevens
5 0 Weston-super-Mare v Basingstoke Town
Woodspring Park
6:00 PM
 S. Yianni  J. Bolland  J. Hickey
H: J.Cureton  L.Dempsey(2)  R.Maggs  T.Yeates  J.Mawford  R.Steele
0 1 Woking v Histon
Brookwood Country Park
1:30 PM
 S. Earl  B. Whittington  C. Busby
 A: I.Smith  H.O'Malley
Monday, 27 February 2012
2 0 Ebbsfleet United v Havant & Waterlooville
Stonebridge Road Stadium
2:00 PM
 J. Quirke  A. Escudier  S. Christie
H: T.Adewunmi  R.Antoine  T.Elliott  B.Norton
Wednesday, 29 February 2012
1 0 AFC Wimbledon v Woking
Corinthian Casuals FC
2:00 PM
 N. Clark  T. Gilmore  I. Bryant
H: J.Sentongo
0 3 Basingstoke Town v Bromley Blues
The Camrose Ground
2:00 PM
 P. Bain  C. Dwyer  C. Lane
 A: J.Catterall  A.Rhule  S.Wright  K.Maylen  S.Wright
0 1 Dartford Whites v Weston-super-Mare
Princes Park
6:00 PM
 M. Lehane  I. Mitchell  M. Bullock
 A: R.Maggs  S.Sutton  C.Sully
1 2 Dover Athletic v AFC Sudbury
Perrys Crabble Stadium
2:00 PM
 M. Pitcher  A. Ratcliffe  J. Nash
H: J.Crittenden  A: L.Duly  S.Strickland  L.Girt  K.Jenner
0 0 Ebbsfleet United v Oxford United
Stonebridge Road Stadium
2:00 PM
 S. Christie  A. Escudier  J. Quirke
 R.Lyons  W.Rutherford
2 1 Histon v Havant & Waterlooville
The Glassworld Stadium
2:15 PM
 A. Young  J. Few  J. Orme
H: J.Sessions(2)  A: B.Norton  J.Sessions  B.Yates