Go back to LondonMiddx
    Elite Level Online Football Training         Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted         Panshanger FC U14s - Players Wanted         HDYFC U16's - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues - Players Wanted         Harvesters FC U15 - Players Wanted         AP Stars U15 Red - Experienced Defender Wanted         Elite Feet Royals FC - Players Wanted (Girls)    
Go to their Website
Watford Friendly League
2016-2017 Season
Sunday, 24 January 2021
Match Day :  Sunday, 13 Nov 2016 Sunday, 20 November 2016 Sunday, 27 Nov 2016
Players Suspended
There are 204 matches
U18 - Challenge Cup
1 5 AEK FC U18 v Alexandra Park U18 North [ Round 2 ]
 S. McGovern
 A: R.Beckford(3)  J.Hamilton  P.Verity  F.Stead  R.Beckford
2 5 Alexandra Park U18 West v Panathinaikos U18 [ Round 2 ]
H: A.Jones  A: A.Ctori  F.Duncan  N.Nyumah  B.Tamayo  J.McHugh
5 1 Alexandra Park U18 Youth v Croxley Green FC U18 Black [ Round 2 ]
H: C.Ariwa  T.Beggerow(2)  T.Waine(2)  A: M.Parry  T.Waine  D.Taylor
U18 - Red Division
4 3 Borehamwood Youth U18 Knights v Whetstone Wdrs U18 Panthers
 D. David
H: C.Bennett(2)  S.Cole  D.Monu  A: Z.Doumou  A.Williams  A.Yiasoumi  D.Monu
U18 - White Division
4 2 Maccabi London Lions U18 White v St Gregorys United U18 Jaguars
H: J.Burns  J.Cohen  J.Rosen(2)  A: C.Cannon  H.Chuter  L.Mpanzu  J.Rosen  H.Chuter
4 3 St Albans City U18 West v Chorleywood Common U18 Lions
 V. Da Costa
H: H.Ozgul  B.Pattison(2)  L.Williams  A: J.Hicks  A.Martin  L.Shayler  B.Pattison  J.Jones
4 3 Whetstone Wdrs U18 Jaguars v Enfield Rangers U18
H: H.Catchpole(2)  L.Rowe  L.Sutherland  A: R.Rutter(2)  A.Upcott  A.Downey  J.Skeggs
U18 - Blue Division
3 5 Chorleywood Common U18 Reds v Pinner JFC U18
 M. Woodhams
H: S.Plunkett  T.Smith  H.Warren  A: M.Pinhass  M.Rotenberg(4)  H.Townsin  M.Rotenberg
1 1 East Barnet Youth U18 Eagles v St Albans City U18 East
 N. Nicolaou
H: R.Murphy  A: T.Fennel  L.Bell  L.Gibbons
1 1 Enfield Town FC Youth U18 v AC Finchley U18 North
H: L.Steel  A: A.Sobota  L.Steel  A.Sobota
U18 - Green Division
0 5 Borehamwood 2000 U18 v Alexandra Park U18 East
 V. Anderson
 A: S.Ayers  G.Monaighan(3)  L.Pitsillides  A.Bunten  D.Craig
2 5 Chorleywood Common U18 Panthers v Aldenham Excel U18 Harriers
 R. Young
H: W.Jones  N.O'Shea  A: T.Blackshaw  J.Bluston(3)  G.Saffer  W.Jones
3 13 Hadley Wood & Wingate U18 Foxes v Brady Maccabi U18 Red
 S. Whittaker
H: O.Browning(2)  D.Scott  A: A.Kohler  J.Lauder  S.Lousky(4)  J.Salem(3)  S.Shackleton(4)  O.Gotkine
6 1 Harvesters U18 East v Highgate & Muswell Hill U18
H: N.Buxton  A.Matticoli  C.McCallion  J.Smith(2)  P.Taylor  A: J.Conn  A.Matticoli  A.Chilton
U16 - Challenge Cup
4 2 Northwood U16 White v AC Finchley U16 South [ Round 3 ]
 P. Riddick
H: Z.Ahmed(2)  B.Dufaux  A.Faria  A: G.Young(2)  Z.Ahmed  N.Duggan
U16 - Red Division
1 3 Harvesters U16 East v Abbots Youth U16 Red
 P. Russo
H: B.Robinson  A: J.Beare  H.Gunnell  P.Heritage  S.Lewis-Failla  L.Griffiths
2 1 Maccabi London Lions U16 White v Harvesters U16 South
 L. Thorne
H: L.Perl(2)  A: R.Edmunds  J.Aspis  R.Edmunds
1 0 Northwood U16 Red v Chorleywood Common U16 Gunners
 P. Riddick
H: L.Iacub  C.Bedwell  C.Loftus
U16 - White Division
2 3 Brady Maccabi U16 Blue v Hadley Wood & Wingate U16 Foxes
 M. Ward
H: G.Bier  J.Tomlinson  A: A.Dildorbekov  B.Oldman  L.Smith  E.Lisberg  L.Smith
3 1 Comets U16 v Berkhamsted Raiders U16 Red
H: J.Chott  C.Moriarty  J.Standley  A: N.Walmsley  H.Piekarczyk  T.Wieksza
1 6 Edmonton Rangers U16 Bears v Croxley Green FC U16 Black
H: S.Jaidee  A: Z.McNicholas  J.Qureshi(2)  L.Rowlands  N.Sellathorair  S.Vigneswaran  J.Hancock
0 5 Omonia Youth U16 Green v Omonia Youth U16 White
 A: M.Evans  R.Filipo  M.Michael  C.Simao  A.Zimaras  A.Chase
U16 - Blue Division
2 2 AEK FC U16 Eagles Gold v Edmonton Rangers U16 Jaguars
 D. McCallig
H: R.Bajraktan(2)  A: A.Sahal(2)  R.Bajraktan  A.Sahal
1 3 Aldenham Excel U16 Panthers v Belstone FC U16
 S. Lynch
H: S.Lakeland  A: S.Babalola(2)  C.Freeman  O.Fafowora  T.Akinbulumo
7 2 West Herts Youth U16 Stags v Alexandra Park U16 North
 M. Masiar
H: M.Anwar(3)  J.Culshaw  R.Haydon  C.Osei(2)  A: I.Benis-Scott  F.Fitzpatrick  M.Anwar  I.Benis-Scott
4 2 Whetstone Wdrs U16 Panthers v Hadley Wood & Wingate U16 Herons
H: C.Lemba  H.Pereira  J.Smith  J.Songo  A: O.McGahon  O.Morris  J.Songo  E.Rrukiqi
U15 - White Division
2 4 Harpenden Colts U15 Blacks v Alexandra Park U15 East
H: L.Gupta  D.McCurley  A: S.Harlan  C.Osammar  C.Revel-Chion  F.Solinas-Newark  L.Gupta  D.Jones
U15 - Blue Division
6 0 Alexandra Park U15 North v Olympiacos Youth U15
H: O.Brown(3)  S.Holden  J.Vineall  A.Zak  S.Holden  G.Meta
2 5 Borehamwood Youth U15 Knights v Omonia Youth U15 White
H: D.DeFriend  T.Francis  A: S.Konstantinidis(2)  G.Kyriacou(3)  R.Battistini  G.Kyriacou
8 5 Northwood U15 White v Bushey Rangers U15 Eagles
H: R.Dunia(3)  M.Kenny  M.Kerse  J.Leech  T.May  S.Walker  A: A.Embleton(4)  O.Requena  D.Alvez
U15 - Green Division
3 1 AC Finchley U15 South v St Albans Rangers U15 Reds
H: S.Anderson  P.Kwietniowski  C.Quinlivan  A: O.Pearls-Seymour  J.Levene  B.Taylor
4 2 Alexandra Park U15 South v Highgate & Muswell Hill U15 Raiders
H: C.Haynes  J.Thornton(2)  J.Wilkins  A: A.Davis  A.Shaffer  J.Thornton  F.Chazan
1 5 Brady Maccabi U15 Black v Maccabi London Lions U15 Blue
H: S.Pieza  A: M.Appleby  J.Field(2)  J.Lewis  D.Mellor  J.Saul  T.Miller
4 4 Hinton & Finchley Revolution U15 Legends v Highgate & Muswell Hill U15 United
H: A.Anoroutsos(3)  A.Lucas  A: J.Stevens  D.Stone  J.Wolf(2)  A.Anoroutsos  J.Wolf
U15 - Yellow Division
1 3 Aldenham Excel U15 Wolves v Colney Wolves FC U15
 R. Ansher
H: J.Adler  A: M.Ochan  J.Rathbone  J.Margo  J.Rathbone
2 5 Alyth Belsize U15 v Hendon United U15
 R. Ansher
H: B.Conway  J.Selby  A: S.Goldberg(3)  C.Ostreicher  A.Samet  S.Goldberg
1 6 North West London Jets U15 v Alexandra Park U15 West
H: L.Wasserman  A: E.Escott(2)  B.Field  J.Paxman-Agoh(2)  E.Swinhoe  B.Grunberg  T.Bradshaw
3 5 St Gregorys United U15 Pumas v Harvesters U15 East
 C. Cronin
H: A.Cenci  V.Sanzone(2)  A: T.Barton  I.Morris  R.Russo(2)  B.Weidmann  L.Navararrette  I.Morris
U14 - League Cup
5 4 Edmonton Rangers U14 Lions v AEK FC U14 Black [ Round 2 ]
 R. McDermott
H: R.Dju(3)  E.Gina-McNeil(2)  A: K.Asumadu  F.Cankurt  E.Kadju  J.Lancaster  R.Dju  D.Elezi
2 1 St Albans City U14 South v Alexandra Park U14 East [ Round 2 ]
H: A.Graham(2)  A: J.Burkitt
0 4 Whetstone Wdrs U14 Leopards v Alexandra Park U14 North [ Round 2 ]
 A: J.Lewis  M.Sanci  N.Smith(2)  L.Kapihya
U14 - Red Division
3 3 AC Finchley U14 North v Croxley Green FC U14 Black
H: L.Maoutsos  H.Smith(2)  A: E.Fatimehim(2)  T.Kennard  H.Smith  T.Kennard
2 3 Borehamwood Youth U14 Crusaders v Maccabi London Lions U14 White
H: S.Drozd  T.Paritt  A: T.Gordon  L.Schreiber(2)  J.McIntosh  E.Myers
U14 - White Division
1 11 Belstone FC U14 v Harvesters U14 East
H: F.Willton  A: L.Antippa(2)  J.Clarke(3)  E.Howged(2)  C.Webb(2)  S.Yates(2)  M.Cohen  T.McCarthy
1 4 Hadley Wood & Wingate U14 Foxes v Hampstead FC U14 Stags
H: W.Kruger  A: F.graham  D.Sfarca(2)  I.Works  J.Appiah  I.Works
4 4 Highgate & Muswell Hill U14 Foxes v Edmonton Rangers U14 Cobras
H: A.Grossman(4)  A: M.Ali(2)  G.Hooper-Greenhill(2)  A.Grossman  G.Hooper-Greenhill
U14 - Blue Division
0 3 AC Finchley U14 South v Borehamwood Youth U14 Knights
Borehamwood Youth U14 Knights -3 points
 A: C.Gray(2)  K.Headech  A.Addad  C.Gray
7 2 Alexandra Park U14 West v Aldenham Excel U14 Arrows
H: E.Addae-Mensah  M.Aina  D.Burke(2)  J.Sackey  N.Sofola(2)  A: S.Levy  J.Marks  R.Berman  J.Eppel
1 1 Cassiobury Rangers U14 Clarets v Omonia Youth U14 White
 M. Lench
H: L.Gordon  A: L.Domi  L.Gordon  A.Gregori
1 14 Olympiacos Youth U14 v Colney Heath U14 Magpies
H: A.Barbe  A: J.Bebb  T.Cadiou-McCarthy(3)  H.Catterick  J.Danquah(5)  B.Shipp  H.Shipp  O.Smith(2)  B.Kayiwa  J.Danquah
5 2 Whetstone Wdrs U14 Lions v AC Finchley U14 West
H: N.Agiyi  W.Harlow  Z.Pascall(2)  L.Young  A: S.Hussey  B.Negash  F.Wetherill  B.Negash
U14 - Green Division
1 2 AEK FC U14 Gold v Brady Maccabi U14 Red
H: P.Chalkidis  A: H.Dryan  J.Greenfield  D.Jacob  H.Wagman
3 2 Alexandra Park U14 South v Highgate & Muswell Hill U14 Panthers
H: T.Marshall-Morgan  G.Mindham  A.Onoszko  A: S.Abduli(2)  D.Parricelli  O.Herskovitits
1 8 Brady Maccabi U14 White v Hadley Rangers U14
 D. Lando
H: A.Khalastchi  A: C.Downey  B.Ferrari  E.Gaeton(2)  B.Hallam(2)  H.Patterden  B.Sanders  S.Hilton  B.Hallam
0 7 St Albans Rangers U14 Zelos v Northwood U14
 A: M.de Wit  J.Fitzgerald  I.Johnson(3)  K.Moore  L.Ward  J.Roome  A.Sargent
U13 - Red Division
3 1 AC Finchley U13 North v Omonia Youth U13 Gold
 J. Miller
H: M.Connolly  J.Koroma  A.Michael  A: G.Constanti  T.Cross  L.Paone-Michael
2 3 Belmont United U13 Spartans v Harvesters U13 North
H: N.Akram  R.Martin  A: J.Hills  S.Meakes(2)  T.Wisniewski
5 2 Edmonton Eagles U13 Barsulola v Potters Bar United U13 Whites
H: T.Lapido  O.Ufiah(4)  A: D.Aker  H.Kpakra-Seibure  O.Ufiah  H.Kpakra-Seibure
8 2 Whetstone Wdrs U13 Panthers v Edmonton Rangers U13 Owls
H: D.Baxter  Z.Chrysanthou  M.Havill-Tierney  F.Hogg(2)  O.Moydihan  G.Stylianou  D.Watt  A: T.Joseph  B.Ukwocha  D.Baxter  B.Ukwocha
U13 - White Division
6 2 AC Finchley U13 West v Hadley Wood & Wingate U13 Foxes
H: J.Obikwu(4)  L.Photi(2)  A: A.Ablet(2)  M.Metcalfe  O.Mason
3 3 Brady Maccabi U13 Reds v Bushey Rangers U13
H: J.Davidson  B.Randall  Y.Ware  A: J.Caseman  C.Green(2)  N.Graft  J.Embleton
4 1 Northwood U13 Red v Harvesters U13 South
H: A.Musa(2)  L.Reid  D.Terry  A: C.Bennett  G.Blincko
U13 - Blue Division
1 7 Croxley Green FC U13 Black v Hadley Rangers U13 West
H: S.Darr  A: A.Ashorobi(3)  L.Jones-Quartey(3)  J.Pitt  L.Moxon  S.Henry
1 4 St Albans Rangers U13 Blue v Oakhill Tigers U13 Predators
 I. Woods
H: B.Day  A: A.Doorbeejah(2)  D.Doyle  C.Halmshaw  L.Smith  J.Flouri
4 3 West Herts Youth U13 Stags v Alexandra Park U13 West
H: K.Edwards  T.Morris  G.Oppong(2)  A: J.Holland  R.McGonagle  R.Okaniwa  K.Edwards  J.Holland
U13 - Green Division
10 2 Alexandra Park U13 South v Alexandra Park U13 North
H: J.Fleming(2)  R.Hughes(4)  T.Rich  V.Roberts  M.Sabet  F.Wright  A: E.Kessel  B.Steel  R.Hughes  W.Corry
0 1 Brady Maccabi U13 White v Norsemen FC U13
 A. Futerman
 A: K.Ngatshu  J.Mellman  R.Collier
H - Omonia Youth U13 Green v Hadley Wood & Wingate U13 Herons [ Home Win was awarded ]
 W.Amadi
2 1 St Albans City U13 East v Harvesters U13 East
 O. Carrick
H: C.Battle  N.Mohan  A: F.Cairns
10 5 St Albans City U13 North v Enfield Rangers U13
 P. Ferrier
H: R.Corcoran(2)  T.Couling  D.Curran  J.Doyle  J.Knee  L.Sampson(3)  F.Tetlow  A: J.Hoxha(2)  B.Meager  T.Osman  C.Simmons-Lewis  J.Knee  J.Hoxha
U13 - Yellow Division
2 5 Brady Maccabi U13 HGS v St Albans Rangers U13 White
H: M.Kyte(2)  A: J.Carter(2)  T.Francis  B.Jamieson  J.Musarara  J.Carter
1 4 Highgate & Muswell Hill U13 Cosmos v Highgate & Muswell Hill U13 Fire
H: OG  A: R.Gordon  S.Norton(2)  J.Shindler  S.Norton
0 4 Oakhill Tigers U13 Cobras v Whetstone Wdrs U13 Leopards
 A: C.Cleary  L.Green  D.Osimen  A.Roberts  P.McGrath
4 1 Omonia Youth U13 White v Berkhamsted Raiders U13 White
H: P.Beer(2)  H.O'Sullivan  L.Petrou  A: G.Willis  P.Beer  J.Booth
U12 - Red Division
8 0 Whetstone Wdrs U12 Pumas v Arsenal Ladies U12
H: L.Brandon  A.Dorrington  C.Fusco(2)  H.Gilzean  M.Mouskoundi  G.Poskitt  G.Taylor-Yates  A.Dorrington  M.Morrison
U12 - White Division
2 7 Borehamwood Youth U12 Crusaders v Whetstone Wdrs U12 Tigers
 R. Taylor
H: J.Graham  J.Lunniss  A: E.Nkudi(5)  A.O'Mahoney  K.Rusta  J.Lunniss  E.Nkudi
2 4 Maccabi London Lions U12 Green v Omonia Youth U12 Green
 L. Browne
H: T.Deacon  J.Kalms  A: G.Androutsos(2)  G.Christoforov(2)  B.Slagter  D.Huseyin
3 2 Northwood U12 Red v Maccabi London Lions U12 Blue
H: S.Azevedo  R.Pereira  D.Woodward  A: J.Lexton(2)  R.Pereira  B.Meranda
2 4 Omonia Youth U12 Gold v Belstone FC U12
H: L.Georgiou  C.Poyraz  A: T.Clark  B.Eaves  S.Haldankar(2)  J.Miah  B.Eaves
U12 - Blue Division
2 2 Colney Heath U12 Martins v Bushey Rangers U12
H: F.Denton  R.Shipp  A: J.Heredia(2)  F.Denton  J.Heredia
2 0 Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Herons v Colney Heath U12 Magpies
H: K.Peltier(2)  L.Gjoleka  C.Donovan
1 2 Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Dynamo v Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Foxes
 J. Appleby
 A: K.Corriette  W.Gould  N.Nourant  D.Mjachky
0 0 St Albans City U12 East v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U12
 B. Browell
 W.Mudziviri  D.Chagos
U12 - Green Division
0 2 AC Finchley U12 South v Harvesters U12 South
 A: J.Cox  F.Wybrow  M.Peters  F.Wybrow
5 0 Brady Maccabi U12 Blue v Alexandra Park U12 South
 S. Leigh
H: L.Ezra  J.Woolf(4)  N.Hirschel
2 5 Edmonton Rangers U12 Sharks v Maccabi London Lions U12 Yellow
H: H.Aham  Z.Traore  A: M.Frankel-Pollen(2)  C.Hanison-Weldon  S.Simons(2)  Z.Traore  M.Frankel-Pollen
3 1 Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Falcons v London Colney Youth U12
H: B.Hines  Y.Poluektov(2)  A: J.Power  A.Vukicevic  S.Kibby
4 1 Whetstone Wdrs U12 Lions v St Albans City U12 South
H: H.Earle  M.Karabulut  V.Khatry(2)  A: J.Gale  R.Patel
U12 - Yellow Division
1 2 Brady Maccabi U12 Reds v Hadley Rangers U12 West
 O. Leigh
H: J.Dockman  A: F.Gomes(2)  M.Furman  M.Hayes
4 1 Colney Heath U12 Jackdaws v Borehamwood Youth U12 Templars
H: R.Anyszek(2)  L.Gardner  E.Zivkovic  A: T.Ashorobi  E.Zivkovic  L.Saunders
2 3 Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Galaxy v Hendon United U12 Red
H: S.Elbaz  A.Graham  A: J.Brittain  J.Cowan  R.Schneider  E.Levy  J.Abrahams
- A Turnstyles Football U12 v Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Juniors [ Away Win was awarded ]
U12 - Purple Division
0 4 Alexandra Park U12 West v Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Eagles
 D. Leach
 A: L.Ashwell(2)  N.Godfrey  A.Jones  L.Dye  L.Ashwell
1 2 North West London Jets U12 v Whetstone Wdrs U12 Jaguars
H: R.Cohen  A: R.Harrington  R.Shah  A.Rosenberg-Whyte  A.Paterson
5 1 St Albans Rangers U12 v Hadley Rangers U12 South
H: H.Goulden(2)  L.Reynolds  S.Rowland  J.Setton  A: L.Pirolo  H.Goulden  R.Chapman
U11 - Red Division
Played Enfield Rangers U11 Green v London Colney Colts U11 Red
Played Harvesters U11 Wildcats v Whetstone Wdrs U11 Tigers
Played London Colney Colts U11 Blue v Whetstone Wdrs U11 Lions
Played Maccabi London Lions U11 White v Edgware Town U11 Blue
Played West Herts Youth U11 Stags v Edgware Town U11 Red
U11 - White Division
Played Belstone FC U11 v Hadley Rangers U11
Played Harvesters U11 Lions v AC Finchley U11 North
Played Hinton & Finchley Revolution U11 v Maccabi London Lions U11 Blue
Played Maccabi London Lions U11 Green v Croxley Green FC U11 Black
Played Northwood U11 Red v AC Finchley U11 South
Played Omonia Youth U11 Green v Alexandra Park U11 North
U11 - Blue Division
Played Harvesters U11 Jaguars v Omonia Youth U11 Gold
Played Highgate & Muswell Hill U11 Wanderers v AC Finchley U11 West
 D. Lando
Played Oakhill Tigers U11 Falcons v Hadley Wood & Wingate U11 Herons
 M. Fennell
U11 - Green Division
Played Borehamwood Youth U11 Crusaders v Cassiobury Rangers U11 Clarets
Played Hampstead FC U11 v Potters Bar United U11 Blacks
Played Omonia Youth U11 White v Hendon United U11 Red
U11 - Yellow Division
Played Alexandra Park U11 South v Whetstone Wdrs U11 Jaguars
Played Colney Heath U11 Magpies v Mill Hill Village Youth U11
Played Highgate & Muswell Hill U11 Dynamo v Brady Maccabi U11 White
 A. Cahn
Played Northwood U11 White v Enfield Rangers U11 Black
U11 - Purple Division
Played Alyth Belsize U11 Black v Borehamwood 2000 U11
Played Cuffley Youth U11 Phoenix v West Herts Youth U11 Bucks
 H. Warmsley
Played Whetstone Wdrs U11 Leopards v Bushey Rangers U11
U10 Bobby Moore
Played AC Finchley U10 North v Arsenal Ladies U10
Played Alexandra Park U10 North v Hampstead FC U10 Youth
Played Borehamwood Youth U10 Templars v AFC Oaklands U10
Played Edgware Town U10 v Norsemen FC U10
Played Maccabi London Lions U10 Blue v London Colney Colts U10 Red
Played Maccabi London Lions U10 White v Harvesters U10 Leopards
U10 Bobby Charlton
Played Belstone FC U10 v Borehamwood Youth U10 Knights
Played Colney Heath U10 Magpies v Alexandra Park U10 South
Played Harvesters U10 Pumas v Hendon United U10
Played Highgate & Muswell Hill U10 Real v AC Finchley U10 South
Played Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Legends v Maccabi London Lions U10 Green
Played West Herts Youth U10 Stags v Omonia Youth U10 Green
Played Woodys Wanderers U10 Vapors v Whetstone Wdrs U10 Panthers
U10 Gordon Banks
Played Cassiobury Rangers U10 Clarets v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Stars
Played Maccabi London Lions U10 Yellow v Harvesters U10 Tigers
Played Omonia Youth U10 White v Hadley Rangers U10
Played Whetstone Wdrs U10 Cougars v Northwood U10 White
Played Whetstone Wdrs U10 Lions v Enfield Rangers U10 Black
U10 Stanley Matthews
Played Borehamwood Youth U10 Lancers v Omonia Youth U10 Gold
Played East Barnet Youth U10 Eagles v Maccabi London Lions U10 Purple
Played Hampstead FC U10 Sharks v Bushey Rangers U10
Played Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Heroes v Cassiobury Rangers U10 Blues
Played St Albans Rangers U10 Eagles v Borehamwood Youth U10 Crusaders
Played St Albans Rangers U10 Falcons v Go Stars U10
Played Woodys Wanderers U10 Magistas v Brady Maccabi U10 White
U09 Camelot
Played AC Finchley U9 North v West Herts Youth U9 Stags
Played Alexandra Park U9 South v Harvesters U9 Huskies
Played Borehamwood Youth U9 Knights v Edgware Town U9
Played Enfield Rangers U9 Green v Comets U9
Played Northwood U9 Red v Maccabi London Lions U9 White
Played Whetstone Wdrs U9 Panthers v Whetstone Wdrs U9 Pumas
U09 Captain Hook
Played Brady Maccabi U9 Red v Borehamwood Youth U9 Crusaders
Played Edmonton Rangers U9 Foxes v Colney Heath U9 Jackdaws
Played London Colney Colts U9 Red v Maccabi London Lions U9 Blue
Played Oakhill Tigers U9 Raiders v Enfield Rangers U9 Black
Played TFA Cheshunt U9 v Alexandra Park U9 North
Played Whetstone Wdrs U9 Lions v West Herts Youth U9 Bucks
U09 Harry Potter
Played Colney Heath U9 Magpies v Edmonton Rangers U9 Tigers
Played Harvesters U9 Coyotes v London Colney Colts U9 White
Played Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Stars v Croxley Green FC U9 Black
Played Maccabi London Lions U9 Green v Oakhill Tigers U9 Warriors
Played Northwood U9 White v Cassiobury Rangers U9 Clarets
Played Omonia Youth U9 Green v Whetstone Wdrs U9 Tigers
U09 Robin Hood
Played Go Stars U9 v Northwood U9 Blue
Played Hadley Wood & Wingate U9 Foxes v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Heroes
Played Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Legends v Harvesters U9 Panthers
Played Whetstone Wdrs U9 Leopards v Omonia Youth U9 Gold
U09 Friendlies
Played Omonia Youth U9 White v FC Bastien U9
Played St Albans Rangers U9 Tigers v Potters Bar Crusaders U9
U08 Billy Bear
Played AC Finchley U8 North v Maccabi London Lions U8 Blue*
Played Colney Heath U8 Harriers v Harvesters U8 Jaguars
Played Hadley Wood & Wingate U8 Foxes v Enfield Rangers U8 Black
Played Harvesters U8 Lions v Northwood U8 Red
Played Maccabi London Lions U8 White* v Cassiobury Rangers U8 Clarets
Played Whetstone Wdrs U8 Pumas v Woodys Wanderers U8 Evopower
U08 Captain Croc
Played AC Finchley U8 South* v Hadley Wood & Wingate U8 Herons
Played Alexandra Park U8 North v Whetstone Wdrs U8 Jaguars
Played Colney Heath U8 Magpies v Alexandra Park U8 South
Played Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Legends v Oakhill Tigers U8 Tornados
Played Omonia Youth U8 White v Northwood U8 White
U08 Freddie Fox
Played Alexandra Park U8 West v AEK FC U8 Eagles
Played London Colney Colts U8 Blue v Oakhill Tigers U8 Sharks
Played London Colney Youth U8 Panthers v Maccabi London Lions U8 Yellow*
Played Whetstone Wdrs U8 Lions v West Herts Youth U8 Stags
Played Woodys Wanderers U8 Evospeed v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Stars
U08 Rory Tiger
Played Borehamwood Youth U8 Knights v London Colney Youth U8 Jaguars
Played Bushey Rangers U8 v London Colney Youth U8 Pumas
Played Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Heroes v Harvesters U8 Wildcats
Played Omonia Youth U8 Silver v West Herts Youth U8 Bucks
U07 Cyril Squirrel
Played Croxley Green FC U7 White v Northwood U7 Red
Played Harvesters U7 Leopards v Enfield Rangers U7 Black
Played London Colney Colts U7 Red v Borehamwood Youth U7 Crusaders
Played Whetstone Wdrs U7 Eagles v AC Finchley U7 North
U07 Jerry Giraffe
Played Enfield Rangers U7 Green v Hadley Wood & Wingate U7 Foxes
Played Maccabi London Lions U7 Leopards v Croxley Green FC U7 Black
Played Maccabi London Lions U7 Pumas* v Hadley Wood & Wingate U7 Herons
Played Woodys Wanderers U7 Hypervenoms v AC Finchley U7 South
U07 Larry Lamb
Played AC Finchley U7 West v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U7
Played Colney Heath U7 Magpies v Northwood U7 White
Played Harvesters U7 Tigers v Maccabi London Lions U7 Tigers*
Played Whetstone Wdrs U7 Ravens v Harvesters U7 Cheetahs
U07 Sidney Seagull
Played Harvesters U7 Pumas v St Albans Rangers U7 Foxes
Played Oakhill Tigers U7 Panthers v Woodys Wanderers U7 Tiempos
U07 Inter Group Friendlies
Played London Colney Youth U7 v West Herts Youth U7 Stags
Miscellaneous
2 4 Bushey Rangers U18 v Northwood U18
Moved from U18 - Blue Division to Miscellaneous. WITHDRAWN FROM LEAGUE
H: K.Goom(2)  A: D.Braun  B.Gould  A.Maleney  P.Noren  D.Fallon  J.Kopeloweiz
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 20 November 2016 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 20 November 2016.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
U18R
1. Belstone FC U18
2. Edgware Town U18 Red
3. Hadley Wood & Wingate U18 Eagles
4. Olympiacos Youth U18
U18W
5. Harvesters U18 South
U18B
6. Brady Maccabi U18 Blue
7. Hampstead FC U18
U18G
8. Alexandra Park U18 South
9. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U18
18SG
10. Belstone FC U18
11. Edgware Town U18 Red
12. Hadley Wood & Wingate U18 Eagles
18SGB
13. Harvesters U18 South
U18SA
14. Alexandra Park U18 South
U18SC
15. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U18
U16R
16. AEK FC U16 Black
17. St Albans City U16 South
U16W
18. Alexandra Park U16 South
U16B
19. Hadley Rangers U16
U16G
20. Aldenham Excel U16 Tigers
21. Brady Maccabi U16 Red
22. Hendon United U16
23. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U16
24. Oakhill Tigers U16 Knights
25. Olympiacos Youth U16
SCGB
26. St Albans City U16 South
SSGB
27. Alexandra Park U16 South
SPGA
28. Aldenham Excel U16 Tigers
29. Brady Maccabi U16 Red
30. Hadley Rangers U16
31. Hendon United U16
32. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U16
33. Oakhill Tigers U16 Knights
34. Olympiacos Youth U16
U15R
35. AC Finchley U15 North
36. Borehamwood Youth U15 Crusaders
37. Bushey Rangers U15 Pumas
38. Croxley Green FC U15 Black
39. Kings Langley U15
40. Maccabi London Lions U15 White
41. St Albans City U15 North
42. Whetstone Wdrs U15 Pumas
U15W
43. Belstone FC U15
44. Brady Maccabi U15 Blue
45. Harvesters U15 South
46. Omonia Youth U15 Green
47. West Herts Youth U15 Stags
48. Whetstone Wdrs U15 Lions
U15B
49. Hadley Rangers U15
50. Hadley Wood & Wingate U15 Foxes
U15Y
51. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U15 Heroes
15SCA
52. Belstone FC U15
53. Croxley Green FC U15 Black
54. Harvesters U15 South
55. Omonia Youth U15 Green
56. St Albans City U15 North
57. West Herts Youth U15 Stags
15SCB
58. Brady Maccabi U15 Blue
59. Hadley Wood & Wingate U15 Foxes
60. Maccabi London Lions U15 White
61. Whetstone Wdrs U15 Lions
15SPC
62. Hadley Rangers U15
63. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U15 Heroes
U14R
64. Harvesters U14 South
65. Whetstone Wdrs U14 Jaguars
U14W
66. Maccabi London Lions U14 Blue
U14B
67. Hendon Youth U14
U14G
68. 100% Soccer School U14
69. Hampstead FC U14 Tigers
70. Harvesters U14 West
71. Hendon United U14
14SCA
72. Hendon Youth U14
14GB
73. Maccabi London Lions U14 Blue
14GA
74. Hendon United U14
14GC
75. 100% Soccer School U14
76. Harvesters U14 West
14SSD
77. Hampstead FC U14 Tigers
U13R
78. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U13
79. Maccabi London Lions U13 White
U13W
80. Borehamwood 2000 U13 Red
81. Hendon United U13 Netanya
82. Maccabi London Lions U13 Blue
U13B
83. 100% Soccer School U13
84. Hadley Rangers U13 Extensions
85. Whetstone Wdrs U13 Jaguars
U13G
86. Highgate & Muswell Hill U13 Galaxy
U13GA
87. Hendon United U13 Netanya
U13GB
88. Maccabi London Lions U13 Blue
U13ST
89. Hadley Rangers U13 Extensions
U13TA
90. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U13
U13TB
91. Hadley Rangers U13 Extensions
U13TC
92. Borehamwood 2000 U13 Red
93. Whetstone Wdrs U13 Jaguars
U13TE
94. Highgate & Muswell Hill U13 Galaxy
U13TG
95. 100% Soccer School U13
U12R
96. Colney Heath U12 Harriers
97. Edgware Town U12
98. Harvesters U12 North
99. London Colney Colts U12 Blue
100. London Colney Colts U12 Red
101. Maccabi London Lions U12 White
102. St Albans City U12 North
U12W
103. AC Finchley U12 North
104. AFC Oaklands U12
105. Borehamwood Youth U12 Knights
U12B
106. Alexandra Park U12 North
107. Hadley Rangers U12 North
U12Y
108. Brady Maccabi U12 White
109. Omonia Youth U12 White
U12P
110. Harvesters U12 East
111. Hendon United U12 White
112. Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Bears
113. Omonia Youth U12 Silver
12SCA
114. Alexandra Park U12 North
115. Hadley Rangers U12 North
12SCC
116. Colney Heath U12 Harriers
12STB
117. Omonia Youth U12 White
12STC
118. Brady Maccabi U12 White
12STD
119. Hendon United U12 White
12SPA
120. Harvesters U12 East
12SPB
121. Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Bears
122. Omonia Youth U12 Silver
U11W
123. Bushey & Oxhey FC U11 Sharks
124. Hadley Wood & Wingate U11 Foxes
125. St Albans Rangers U11
U11B
126. Brady Maccabi U11 Red
127. Bushey & Oxhey FC U11 Sharks
128. Hadley Wood & Wingate U11 Foxes
129. St Albans Rangers U11
U11G
130. Bushey & Oxhey FC U11 Sharks
131. Maccabi London Lions U11 Yellow
132. Omonia Youth U11 Silver
133. Turnstyles Football U11
U11Y
134. Hadley Wood & Wingate U11 Eagles
135. Hendon United U11 Blue
136. Maccabi London Lions U11 Yellow
U11P
137. Alyth Belsize U11 Red
138. Brady Maccabi U11 Blue
139. Colney Heath U11 Jackdaws
140. Hendon United U11 Blue
141. Maccabi London Lions U11 Yellow
U10SY
142. Edmonton Rangers U10 Dragons
143. Northwood U10 Red
144. Whetstone Wdrs U10 Tigers
U10SW
145. Edmonton Rangers U10 Dragons
146. Hadley Wood & Wingate U10 Foxes
147. Northwood U10 Red
10SPA
148. AC Finchley U10 West
149. Brady Maccabi U10 Reds
150. Hadley Wood & Wingate U10 Eagles
151. Hadley Wood & Wingate U10 Foxes
152. St Albans Rangers U10 Hawks
153. Turnstyles Football U10 Green
154. Woodys Wanderers U10 Mercurials
U10SG
155. London Colney Colts U10 White
156. St Albans Rangers U10 Hawks
157. Woodys Wanderers U10 Mercurials
Frn
158. AC Finchley U10 West
159. Edmonton Rangers U10 Dragons
160. Hadley Wood & Wingate U10 Foxes
161. London Colney Colts U10 White
162. Northwood U10 Red
163. Turnstyles Football U10 Green
164. Whetstone Wdrs U10 Tigers
U9SC
165. AC Finchley U9 West
U9SG
166. Turnstyles Football U9 Green
U9SB
167. Hadley Rangers U9
168. Turnstyles Football U9 Green
U9SRH
169. Hadley Rangers U9
170. Maccabi London Lions U9 Yellow
U9Frn
171. AC Finchley U9 West
172. Hadley Rangers U9
173. Maccabi London Lions U9 Yellow
174. Turnstyles Football U9 Green
U8BBG
175. Borehamwood Youth U8 Crusaders
176. Croxley Green FC U8 Black
177. Omonia Youth U8 Green
U8CCG
178. Borehamwood Youth U8 Crusaders
179. Croxley Green FC U8 Black
180. Enfield Rangers U8 Green
181. Hadley Rangers U8
182. Harvesters U8 Cougars
183. Maccabi London Lions U8 Green*
184. Omonia Youth U8 Green
185. Whetstone Wdrs U8 Panthers
U8FFG
186. Borehamwood Youth U8 Crusaders
187. Harvesters U8 Cougars
188. Maccabi London Lions U8 Green*
189. Maccabi London Lions U8 Purple*
190. Turnstyles Football U8 Green
191. Whetstone Wdrs U8 Panthers
U8RTG
192. Harvesters U8 Cougars
193. Maccabi London Lions U8 Purple*
194. Turnstyles Football U8 Green
U8IG
195. Borehamwood Youth U8 Crusaders
196. Croxley Green FC U8 Black
197. Enfield Rangers U8 Green
198. Hadley Rangers U8
199. Harvesters U8 Cougars
200. Maccabi London Lions U8 Green*
201. Maccabi London Lions U8 Purple*
202. Omonia Youth U8 Green
203. Turnstyles Football U8 Green
204. Whetstone Wdrs U8 Panthers
U7LLG
205. FC Bastien U7
U7SSG
206. FC Bastien U7