There are 32 matches
|
|
F.A. Vase |
3
|
1
|
AFC Totton
v
Mole Valley Predators
[ 1st Qualifying Round ]
|
|
|
|
1
|
2
|
Bedfont
v
littlehamptn Town
[ 1st Qualifying Round ]
|
|
|
|
1
|
1
|
Bedfont Green
v
Ash United
[ 1st Qualifying Round ]
A.E.T.
|
|
|
|
2
|
4
|
Camberley Town
v
Godalming Town
[ 1st Qualifying Round ]
|
|
|
|
2
|
2
|
Chichester City United
v
Colliers Wood United
[ 1st Qualifying Round ]
A.E.T.
|
|
|
|
0
|
2
|
Cobham
v
Sevenoaks Town
[ 1st Qualifying Round ]
|
|
|
|
1
|
2
|
Farnham Town
v
Wantgage Town
[ 1st Qualifying Round ]
|
|
|
|
1
|
2
|
Harpenden Town
v
AFC Wallingford
[ 1st Qualifying Round ]
A.E.T.
|
|
|
|
1
|
0
|
Hartley Wintney
v
Alton Town
[ 1st Qualifying Round ]
|
|
|
|
0
|
2
|
Westfield
v
Hungerford Town
[ 1st Qualifying Round ]
|
|
|
|
|
|
E1 Records Premier Challenge Cup |
0
|
4
|
004
Sheerwater
v
Reading Town
[ Round 1 ]
Attendance 12
|
Chris Perrin |
|
|
A:
k.Da Silva
J.Hollidge
J.Johnson(2)
|
-
|
A
|
005
Shottermill & Haslemere
v
Hanworth Villa
[ Round 1 ]
[ Away Win was awarded ]
Attendance 35
Hanworth Villa have been re-instated, following a 1-0 defeat at Shottermill & Haslemere who have been removed from the competition for playing a suspnded player.
|
Rod Chatfield |
|
|
H:
J.Fowler
|
2
|
0
|
006
Sandhurst Town
v
Monotype
[ Round 2 ]
Attendance 46
|
Marcus Heap |
|
|
H:
M.Anderson
A.Roberts
|
|
|
Shout! Records Reserve Challenge Shield - Group 2 |
2
|
2
|
Ash United Reserves
v
Hartley Wintney Reserves
|
Richard Ireson |
|
|
H:
M.Scott
j.siah
A:
T.Shipman
d.williams
|
|
|
Shout! Records Reserve Challenge Shield - Group 5 |
1
|
0
|
Worcester Park Reserves
v
Westfield Reserves
|
Tony Aslam |
|
|
H:
C.Chaney
|
|
|
Shout! Records Reserve Challenge Shield - Group 7 |
0
|
0
|
Farleigh Rovers Reserves
v
Warlingham Reserves
|
Richard Harris |
|
|
|
|
|
Premier Division |
3
|
0
|
Cove
v
Feltham
Attendance 37
|
D Moran |
|
|
H:
a.crittenden
j.finnieston
d.turner
|
3
|
1
|
Frimley Green
v
Chipstead
Attendance 42
|
Andy Connor |
|
|
H:
G.Purdy(2)
c.sweetman
A:
K.Agyei
|
3
|
4
|
Guildford United
v
Horley Town
Attendance 42
|
Mark Ford |
|
|
H:
M.Edwards(2)
M.Mercer
A:
A.Cutis
J.Davy
a.semjonovs(2)
|
5
|
2
|
Merstham
v
Raynes Park Vale
Attendance 54
|
Craig Melinn |
|
|
H:
j.carr(3)
R.Morgan
OG
A:
OG
c.prendergast
|
1
|
1
|
North Greenford United
v
Chessington & Hook United
Attendance 43
|
Paul Gorringe |
|
|
H:
P.Reed
A:
r.shoefield
|
|
|
Premier Division Reserves |
1
|
2
|
Chessington & Hook United Reserves
v
Sandhurst Town Reserves
|
Dave Sheldrake |
|
|
H:
A.Thomson
A:
M.Bartholomew
m.riddell
|
7
|
1
|
Colliers Wood United Reserves
v
Cove Reserves
|
Ian McCormack |
|
|
H:
D.Bumstead
B.Fleet(4)
M.Mohamed
J.Saunders
A:
L.Fisher
|
5
|
2
|
Raynes Park Vale Reserves
v
Farnham Town Reserves
|
Andrew Beeney |
|
|
H:
M.Bristow
L.Harkness(2)
A.Jordan
d.oyston
A:
a.dooler
W.Grant
|
|
|
Division One |
0
|
2
|
Chobham
v
Farleigh Rovers
Attendance 25
|
Steve Richardson |
|
|
A:
A.Bridgeman(2)
|
2
|
4
|
Merrow
v
Staines Lammas
Attendance 12
|
Richard Hailstone |
|
|
H:
T.Harris
a.sharp
A:
C.Bullen(2)
J.Coombs(2)
|
0
|
4
|
Netherne
v
Worcester Park
Attendance 13
|
Peter Brooks |
|
|
A:
E.Afful
W.East
D.Knowledon
J.Williams
|
1
|
3
|
Tongham
v
Crescent Rovers
Attendance 35
|
Martin Read |
Reuben Simon |
Fred Stow |
|
|
H:
S.Mitchell
A:
a.abrams
N.Heavens(2)
|
4
|
1
|
Warlingham
v
Coney Hall
Attendance 53
|
Peter Aylesbury |
|
|
H:
D.Benham
L.Burton
D.Macdiarmid
S.Yeghni
A:
s.cooney
|
|
|
Division One Reserves |
3
|
0
|
Bookham Reserves
v
Tongham Reserves
|
Alan Briggs |
|
|
H:
J.Allcott
a.brooker
R.Pattinson
|
8
|
0
|
Crescent Rovers Reserves
v
Sheerwater Reserves
|
Wayne Ingram |
|
|
H:
M.Cyrus
r.fraser(2)
J.Loud(4)
s.morgan
|
|
|
Miscellaneous |
2
|
4
|
Coney Hall Reserves
v
Netherne Reserves
|
Peter Merchant |
|
|
H:
a.crawford
d.onngei
A:
d.auston
l.hollobone
p.hunt(2)
|
|