There are 40 matches
|
|
Senior Division |
0
|
1
|
Chipping Sodbury Town Reserves
v
Wick Reserves
|
|
7
|
2
|
Coalpit Heath
v
Crosscourt United
|
|
1
|
2
|
Hallen 'A'
v
Lawrence Rovers
|
|
1
|
1
|
Nicholas Wanderers Reserves
v
Made for Ever
|
|
|
|
Division One |
0
|
0
|
Bitton 'A'
v
Hartcliffe Reserves
|
|
3
|
1
|
Knowle United
v
Bendix
|
|
2
|
0
|
Miners Rangers
v
South Bristol Central Reserves
|
|
5
|
0
|
Pucklechurch Sports Reserves
v
Shaftesbury Crusade Reserves
|
|
3
|
2
|
Roman Glass St George 'A'
v
Longwell Green Sports 'A'
|
|
2
|
3
|
Sea Mills Park
v
St Pancras
|
|
|
|
Division Two |
6
|
0
|
AEK Boco Reserves
v
Highridge United 'A'
|
|
7
|
0
|
Brislington Cricketers
v
Iron Acton Reserves
|
|
1
|
3
|
Frys Club 'A'
v
Seymour United Reserves
|
|
2
|
2
|
Greyfriars Athletic Reserves
v
Winterbourne United 'A'
|
|
1
|
1
|
Nicholas Wanderers 'A'
v
Patchway Town 'A'
|
|
3
|
0
|
Rangeworthy
v
DRG Stapleton Reserves
|
|
|
|
Division Three |
5
|
1
|
Chipping Sodbury Town 'A'
v
Westerleigh Sports
|
|
7
|
0
|
Eden Grove
v
Frampton Athletic Reserves
|
|
2
|
2
|
Hillfields Old Boys Reserves
v
Hanham Athletic 'A'
|
|
0
|
2
|
Oakland
v
Olveston United Reserves
|
|
2
|
1
|
Tilly Rangers
v
Stockwood Wanderers
|
|
5
|
1
|
Totterdown United Reserves
v
Shirehampton 'A'
|
|
|
|
Division Four |
7
|
3
|
Impact Squad
v
Frys Club 'B'
Impact Squad -3
points
|
|
0
|
3
|
Longwell Green Sports 'B'
v
Bradley Stoke Town
|
|
7
|
0
|
Shireway Sports
v
Oldland Abbotonians 'A'
|
|
1
|
0
|
St Philips MAS Reserves
v
AXA 'A'
|
|
6
|
1
|
Talbot Knowle Reserves
v
St Nicholas
|
|
|
|
Division Five |
6
|
6
|
AEK Boco 'A'
v
Greyfriars Athletic 'A'
|
|
4
|
2
|
Henbury 'B'
v
Bendix Reserves
|
|
3
|
2
|
Inter The Bloomfield
v
Wick 'A'
|
|
8
|
2
|
Portville Warriors
v
Brimsham Green Reserves
|
|
1
|
4
|
Soundwell Victoria
v
Pucklechurch Sports 'A'
|
|
|
|
Division Six |
2
|
1
|
Hambrook Reserves
v
Brazil
|
|
0
|
1
|
Little Thatch
v
Crosscourt United Reserves
|
|
3
|
5
|
Seymour United 'A'
v
Brislington Cricketers Reserves
|
|
2
|
11
|
South Bristol Central 'A'
v
Roman Glass St George 'B'
|
|
4
|
1
|
Southmead Community Sports (Sat)
v
Rangeworthy Reserves
|
|
|
|
Miscellaneous |
|
|
Henbury ('A' WITHDRAWN)
v
Hambrook
|
|
|
|
Iron Acton (1st team WITHDRAWN)
v
Hanham Athletic Reserves
|
|
|
|
Old Sodbury
v
FM Sports (WITHDRAWN)
|
|
|