There are 158 matches
|
|
U18 - Red Division |
Played |
Alexandra Park U18 Youth
v
Alexandra Park U18 East
|
S. McGovern
|
|
|
|
U18 - White Division |
Played |
Omonia Youth U18 Green
v
Whetstone U18 Lions
|
N. Nicolaou
|
|
Played |
Whetstone U18 Jaguars
v
Northwood U18 White
|
|
|
|
U18 - Blue Division |
Played |
Borehamwood Youth U18 Knights
v
Alexandra Park U18 West
|
|
Played |
Edmonton Rangers U18 Cobras
v
Omonia Youth U18 White
|
|
|
|
U18 - Green Division |
Played |
Alexandra Park U18 Central
v
Alexandra Park U18 United
|
|
Played |
HGS Academy U18
v
HMH U18 Panthers
|
L. Thorne
|
|
Played |
HMH U18 United
v
Hinton & Finchley Revolution U18 Legends
|
|
Played |
Northwood U18 Red
v
Hendon United U18
|
|
|
|
U18 - Yellow Division |
Played |
Belstone FC U18 Black
v
Maccabi London FC U18 Brady Black
|
P. Riddick
|
|
|
|
U16 - White Division |
Played |
Croxley Green FC U16 Black
v
HMH U16 Galaxy
|
|
Played |
Enfield Rangers U16
v
Harvesters U16 South
|
H. Follett
|
|
Played |
Saint Albans City U16 East
v
Alexandra Park U16 West
|
A. Debois
|
|
|
|
U16 - Green Division |
Played |
Aldenham FC Excel U16
v
AC Finchley U16 North
|
|
|
|
U15 - Challenge Cup |
Played |
Omonia Youth U15 Green
v
Berkhamsted Raiders U15 Red
[ Round 2 ]
|
|
|
|
U15 - Red Division |
Played |
Colney Heath U15 Harriers
v
Oaklands Wolves U15 Red
|
K. Allton
|
|
|
|
U15 - White Division |
Played |
AFC Southgate U15
v
Maccabi London FC U15 Brady Blue
|
|
|
|
U15 - Blue Division |
Played |
Maccabi London FC U15 Brady White
v
Omonia Youth U15 Silver
|
|
Played |
Omonia Youth U15 White
v
Whetstone U15 Lions
|
|
|
|
U15 - Green Division |
Played |
Hadley Rangers U15 West
v
Alexandra Park U15 South
|
|
|
|
U14 - Challenge Cup |
Played |
Belstone FC U14
v
Hendon United U14
[ Round 1 ]
|
J. Halperin
|
|
Played |
Harvesters U14 North
v
Harvesters U14 South
[ Round 1 ]
|
|
|
|
U14 - Red Division |
Played |
Pro Football London U14 Wizards
v
AC Finchley U14 South
|
|
|
|
U14 - White Division |
Played |
Enfield Rangers U14 White
v
Bloomsbury FA U14
|
|
Played |
Northwood U14 Red
v
Whetstone U14 Tigers
|
P. Larkin
|
|
|
|
U14 - Blue Division |
Played |
Edmonton Rangers U14 Lions
v
Enfield Town Youth FC U14
|
|
Played |
Hadley Rangers U14
v
HMH U14 Wanderers
|
M. Kyte
|
|
Played |
Omonia Youth U14 Gold
v
Saint Albans City U14 South
|
|
Played |
Omonia Youth U14 Silver
v
Edgware Tigers U14
|
|
|
|
U14 - Green Division |
Played |
Bushey Rangers U14
v
Oakhill Tigers U14 Falcons
|
|
Played |
GFA Enfield FC U14 Tigers
v
HMH U14 Dynamo
|
|
Played |
Maccabi London FC U14 Lions Blue
v
Global Football Academy U14 Flamengo
|
H. Weber
|
|
Played |
Mill Hill Youth FC U14
v
Enfield Rangers U14 Black
|
|
|
|
U14 - Yellow Division |
Played |
Alexandra Park U14 South
v
West Herts Youth U14 Bucks
|
|
Played |
Alyth Belsize U14 Blacks
v
Northwood U14 White
|
|
|
|
U13 - White Division |
Played |
Enfield Town Youth FC U13
v
Maccabi London FC U13 Lions Blue*
|
J. Scott
|
|
Played |
HGS Academy U13 Real
v
Alexandra Park U13 North
|
|
|
|
U13 - Blue Division |
Played |
Hadley Rangers U13
v
AC Finchley U13 North
|
|
Played |
Northwood U13 Red
v
Edmonton Rangers U13 Dragons
|
|
Played |
Omonia Youth U13 White
v
Croxley Green FC U13 Black
|
|
|
|
U13 - Yellow Division |
Played |
Hendon United U13 Green
v
Maccabi London FC U13 Brady Gold
|
|
Played |
HMH U13 Panthers
v
Hendon United U13 Red
|
J. Hanison
|
|
Played |
Woodys & Ebogs U13 Phantoms
v
Hendon United U13
|
J. Hanison
|
|
|
|
U13 - Purple Division |
Played |
Woodys & Ebogs U13 Mercurials
v
Colney Heath U13 Eagles
|
A. Hanison
|
|
|
|
U12 - Red Division |
Played |
Maccabi London FC U12 Lions White
v
Whetstone U12 Jaguars
|
M. DAVIES
|
|
Played |
Norsemen U12
v
Enfield Rangers U12 Green
|
|
Played |
Protec Youth U12
v
Northwood U12 Red
|
|
|
|
U12 - White Division |
Played |
Northwood U12 Black
v
Maccabi London FC U12 Lions Blue
|
|
Played |
Omonia Youth U12 Gold
v
London Colney Colts U12 Red
|
|
|
|
U12 - Blue Division |
Played |
Borehamwood Youth U12 Crusaders
v
APB FC Barnet U12 Rams
|
B. Browell
|
|
Played |
Enfield Rangers U12 Black
v
Maccabi London FC U12 Brady Red
|
|
Played |
Northwood U12 White
v
Hinton & Finchley Revolution U12 Legends
|
|
|
|
U12 - Green Division |
Played |
Hendon United U12
v
Harrow Stars Youth FC U12
|
|
Played |
Hinton & Finchley Revolution U12 Stars
v
Oakhill Tigers U12 Warriors
|
|
Played |
Omonia Youth U12 White
v
Alexandra Park U12 South
|
|
|
|
U12 - Yellow Division |
Played |
Brondesbury Park Rangers FC U12
v
Enfield Town Youth FC U12
|
|
Played |
HMH U12 Wolves
v
Saint Albans City U12 Victoria
|
H. Israel
|
|
|
|
U12 - Purple Division |
Played |
Hadley Rangers U12 South
v
HMH U12 Galaxy
|
|
Played |
Omonia Youth U12 Green
v
Northwood U12 Blue
|
|
|
|
U12 - Orange Division |
Played |
AC Finchley U12 South
v
Maccabi London FC U12 Brady Black
|
|
Played |
Croxley Green FC U12 White
v
Hampstead FC U12 Stags
|
|
|
|
U11 - Red Division |
Played |
Edgware Town FC U11 Red
v
Oaklands Wolves U11
|
|
Played |
Enfield Town Youth FC U11
v
Whetstone U11 Panthers
|
|
Played |
Saint Albans City U11 West
v
London Colney Colts U11 Blue
|
|
Played |
Whetstone U11 Pumas
v
Wingate & Finchley FC U11 Whites
|
|
|
|
U11 - White Division |
Played |
Croxley Green FC U11 Black
v
Omonia Youth U11 White
|
|
Played |
Edmonton United U11
v
Alexandra Park U11 North
|
|
A |
Global Football Academy U11 Santos
v
Enfield Rangers U11 Black
[ Abandoned ]
|
|
Played |
Protec Youth U11
v
Enfield Rangers U11 Green
|
|
Played |
Wingate & Finchley FC U11 Blues
v
Northwood U11 Red
|
|
|
|
U11 - Blue Division |
Played |
AEK FC U11
v
London Colney Youth FC U11 Jaguars
|
|
Played |
Borehamwood Youth U11 Crusaders
v
Oakhill Tigers U11 Sharks
|
|
Played |
Omonia Youth U11 Silver
v
London Colney Colts U11 Red
|
|
|
|
U11 - Green Division |
Played |
Hadley Rangers U11
v
Whetstone U11 Leopards
|
|
Played |
Hinton & Finchley Revolution U11 Stars
v
Belstone FC U11
|
|
Played |
Maccabi London FC U11 Lions Yellow
v
Borehamwood 2000 U11
|
|
Played |
Pro Football London U11
v
Edmonton Rangers U11 Cougars
|
|
|
|
U11 - Yellow Division |
Played |
Edmonton Rangers U11 Lynx
v
Harrow Stars Youth FC U11
|
|
Played |
Hinton & Finchley Revolution U11 Heroes
v
Harvesters U11 Wildcats
|
|
Played |
HMH U11 Falcons
v
Finchley Football Academy U11 North
|
H. Bach
|
|
Played |
Omonia Youth U11 Gold
v
Whetstone U11 Jaguars
|
|
|
|
U10 Bobby Moore |
Played |
AC Finchley U10 North
v
Oaklands Wolves U10
|
|
Played |
APB FC Barnet U10 Rams
v
Northwood U10 Red
|
|
Played |
Bushey Rangers U10
v
Enfield Rangers U10 White
|
|
Played |
Croxley Green FC U10 Black
v
Enfield Rangers U10 Green
|
|
Played |
Global Football Academy U10 Santos
v
Maccabi London FC U10 Gold
|
|
Played |
London Colney Colts U10 Blue
v
Wingate & Finchley FC U10 Whites
|
|
Played |
London Colney Colts U10 Red
v
Edgware Town FC U10 Blue
|
|
Played |
Maccabi London FC U10 White
v
Whetstone U10 Jaguars
|
|
|
|
U10 Bobby Charlton |
Played |
Edgware Town FC U10 Red
v
Oakhill Tigers U10 Panthers
|
|
Played |
Enfield Rangers U10 Black
v
Global Football Academy U10 Flamengo
|
|
Played |
Maccabi London FC U10 Red
v
Harvesters U10 Leopards
|
|
Played |
Northwood U10 Blue
v
Saint Albans City U10 Centurians
|
|
Played |
Omonia Youth U10 White
v
Harrow Stars Youth FC U10
|
|
|
|
U10 Gordon Banks |
Played |
AC Finchley U10 West
v
Woodys & Ebogs U10 Vapors
|
|
Played |
Alexandra Park U10 West
v
Harvesters U10 Pumas
|
|
Played |
Enfield Town Youth FC U10 Whites
v
Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Heroes
|
|
Played |
Wingate & Finchley FC U10 Blues
v
Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Stars
|
|
|
|
U10 Stanley Matthews |
Played |
Croxley Green FC U10 White
v
Maccabi London FC U10 Silver
|
|
Played |
Maccabi London FC U10 Black
v
Borehamwood Youth U10 Crusaders
|
|
Played |
Omonia Youth U10 Green
v
Croxley Green FC U10 Emerald
|
|
Played |
Saint Albans Rangers U10 Foxes
v
London Colney Youth FC U10 Pumas
|
|
Played |
Whetstone U10 Tigers
v
Omonia Youth U10 Gold
|
|
|
|
U09 Camelot |
Played |
Edgware Town FC U09
v
Enfield Rangers U09 Green
|
|
Played |
Hinton & Finchley Revolution U09 Stars
v
Global Football Academy U09 Santos
|
|
Played |
London Colney Colts U09 Blue
v
Enfield Rangers U09 Black
|
|
Played |
Maccabi London FC U09 White
v
Maccabi London FC U09 Blue
|
|
Played |
Wingate & Finchley FC U09 Whites
v
Woodys & Ebogs U09 Vapors
|
|
|
|
U09 Captain Hook |
Played |
Edmonton Rangers U09 Scorpions
v
HGS Academy U09 Raiders
|
|
Played |
Enfield Town Youth FC U09
v
Whetstone U09 Panthers
|
|
Played |
Finchley Football Academy U09 North
v
Borehamwood Youth U09 Crusaders
|
|
Played |
Maccabi London FC U09 Green
v
Croxley Green FC U09 Black
|
|
Played |
Northwood U09 Red
v
Wingate & Finchley FC U09 Blues
|
|
|
|
U09 Harry Potter |
Played |
Borehamwood Youth U09 Knights
v
London Colney Youth FC U09 Lions
|
|
Played |
Croxley Green FC U09 White
v
APB FC Barnet U09 Raiders
|
|
Played |
Harvesters U09 Panthers
v
Borehamwood Youth U09 Templars
|
|
Played |
Maccabi London FC U09 Gold
v
Rap-Aid Youth FC U09 Tigers
|
|
Played |
Whetstone U09 Lions
v
Omonia Youth U09 Gold
|
|
|
|
U09 Robin Hood |
Played |
Borehamwood 2000 U09 Red
v
Northwood U09 White
|
|
Played |
Harvesters U09 Cobras
v
Alexandra Park U09 South
|
|
Played |
Maccabi London FC U09 Black
v
Croxley Green FC U09 Emerald
|
|
Played |
Omonia Youth U09 Green
v
Whetstone U09 Jaguars
|
|
Played |
Omonia Youth U09 White
v
Hinton & Finchley Revolution U09 Legends
|
|
|
|
U09 Friendlies |
Played |
Go Stars U09
v
London Colney Youth FC U09 Pumas
|
|
|
|
U08 Billy Bear |
Played |
HGS Academy U08 Raiders
v
Protec Youth U08
|
|
Played |
Saint Albans City U08
v
Belstone FC U08 Red
|
|
|
|
U08 Captain Croc |
Played |
Alexandra Park U08 North
v
Hinton & Finchley Revolution U08 Stars
|
|
Played |
Alpha Academy U08
v
HGS Academy U08 Vipers
|
|
Played |
Maccabi London FC U08 Lions Black
v
Harvesters U08 Jaguars
|
|
Played |
Northwood U08 Red
v
Woodys & Ebogs U08 Vapors
|
|
Played |
Wingate & Finchley FC U08 Blues
v
Whetstone U08 Lions
|
|
|
|
U08 Cheeky Monkey |
Played |
Finchley Football Academy U08 North
v
Croxley Green FC U08 White
|
|
Played |
Maccabi London FC U08 Lions Gold
v
Enfield Rangers U08 Green
|
|
Played |
Pro Football London U08 Wizards
v
Croxley Green FC U08 Black
|
|
|
|
U08 Freddie Fox |
Played |
Alexandra Park U08 West
v
Harvesters U08 Lions
|
|
Played |
Global Football Academy U08 Flamengo
v
AC Finchley U08 West
|
|
Played |
Harvesters U08 Vipers
v
London Colney Colts U08 Blue
|
|
Played |
Pro Football London U08 Magic
v
Croxley Green FC U08 Emerald
|
|
|
|
U08 Rory Tiger |
Played |
Harvesters U08 Wildcats
v
Borehamwood Youth U08 Crusaders
|
|
Played |
London Colney Youth FC U08 Jaguars
v
Harvesters U08 Cougars
|
|
Played |
Wingate & Finchley FC U08 Yellows
v
Whetstone U08 Tigers
|
|
|
|
U08 Zena Zebra |
Played |
Borehamwood Youth U08 Knights
v
Northwood U08 Blue
NFC not enough players
|
|
Played |
Bushey Rangers U08 Colts
v
Croxley Green FC U08 Yellow
|
|
Played |
Hinton & Finchley Revolution U08 Heroes
v
London Colney Youth FC U08 Lions
|
|
Played |
Norsemen U08
v
Turnstyles Football U08
|
|
Played |
Northwood U08 White
v
Omonia Youth U08 Silver
|
|
|
|
U07 Cyril Squirrel |
Played |
London Colney Colts U07 Red
v
HMH U07 United
|
|
Played |
Saint Albans City U07 North
v
Wingate & Finchley FC U07 Whites
|
|
|
|
U07 Jerry Giraffe |
Played |
Enfield Rangers U07 Green
v
Enfield Town Youth FC U07
|
|
Played |
Global Football Academy U07 Santos
v
Northwood U07 Red
|
|
Played |
Hinton & Finchley Revolution U07
v
Harvesters U07 Falcons
|
|
Played |
Maccabi London FC U07 Leopards
v
APB FC Barnet U07 Raiders
|
|
|
|
U07 Larry Lamb |
Played |
Maccabi London FC U07 Pumas
v
London Colney Youth FC U07 Lions
|
|
Played |
Northwood U07 White
v
Wingate & Finchley FC U07 Blues
|
|
|
|
U07 Sidney Seagull |
Played |
Borehamwood Youth U07 Crusaders
v
Whetstone U07 Harriers
|
|
Played |
Harvesters U07 Eagles
v
Maccabi London FC U07 Panthers*
|
|
|
|
Miscellaneous |
H
|
-
|
Harvesters U16 North
v
Edmonton Rangers U16 Owls
[ Home Win was awarded ]
Moved from U16 - Red Division to Miscellaneous. U16 OWLS WITHDRAWN FROM LEAGUE
|
P. Russo
|
|
|
|
5
|
0
|
Northwood U15 Red
v
Norsemen U15
Moved from U15 - White Division to Miscellaneous. U15 NORSEMEN WITHDRAWN
|
|
|
H:
J.Beckles(5)
A.Petagine
|
|