|
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
U18 - Red Division |
|
Alexandra Park U18 Youth |
Played |
Alexandra Park U18 East |
|
U18 - White Division |
|
Omonia Youth U18 Green |
Played |
Whetstone U18 Lions |
|
|
Whetstone U18 Jaguars |
Played |
Northwood U18 White |
|
U18 - Blue Division |
|
Borehamwood Youth U18 Knights |
Played |
Alexandra Park U18 West |
|
|
Edmonton Rangers U18 Cobras |
Played |
Omonia Youth U18 White |
|
U18 - Green Division |
|
Alexandra Park U18 Central |
Played |
Alexandra Park U18 United |
|
|
HGS Academy U18 |
Played |
HMH U18 Panthers |
|
|
HMH U18 United |
Played |
Hinton & Finchley Revolution U18 Legends |
|
|
Northwood U18 Red |
Played |
Hendon United U18 |
|
U18 - Yellow Division |
|
Belstone FC U18 Black |
Played |
Maccabi London FC U18 Brady Black |
|
U16 - White Division |
|
Croxley Green FC U16 Black |
Played |
HMH U16 Galaxy |
|
|
Enfield Rangers U16 |
Played |
Harvesters U16 South |
|
|
Saint Albans City U16 East |
Played |
Alexandra Park U16 West |
[ Away Win was awarded ] |
U16 - Green Division |
|
Aldenham FC Excel U16 |
Played |
AC Finchley U16 North |
|
U15 - Challenge Cup |
Round 2 |
Omonia Youth U15 Green |
Played |
Berkhamsted Raiders U15 Red |
|
U15 - Red Division |
|
Colney Heath U15 Harriers |
Played |
Oaklands Wolves U15 Red |
|
U15 - White Division |
|
AFC Southgate U15 |
Played |
Maccabi London FC U15 Brady Blue |
|
U15 - Blue Division |
|
Maccabi London FC U15 Brady White |
Played |
Omonia Youth U15 Silver |
|
|
Omonia Youth U15 White |
Played |
Whetstone U15 Lions |
|
U15 - Green Division |
|
Hadley Rangers U15 West |
Played |
Alexandra Park U15 South |
|
U14 - Challenge Cup |
Round 1 |
Belstone FC U14 |
Played |
Hendon United U14 |
|
Round 1 |
Harvesters U14 North |
Played |
Harvesters U14 South |
|
U14 - Red Division |
|
Pro Football London U14 Wizards |
Played |
AC Finchley U14 South |
|
U14 - White Division |
|
Enfield Rangers U14 White |
Played |
Bloomsbury FA U14 |
|
|
Northwood U14 Red |
Played |
Whetstone U14 Tigers |
|
U14 - Blue Division |
|
Edmonton Rangers U14 Lions |
Played |
Enfield Town Youth FC U14 |
|
|
Hadley Rangers U14 |
Played |
HMH U14 Wanderers |
|
|
Omonia Youth U14 Gold |
Played |
Saint Albans City U14 South |
|
|
Omonia Youth U14 Silver |
Played |
Edgware Tigers U14 |
|
U14 - Green Division |
|
Bushey Rangers U14 |
Played |
Oakhill Tigers U14 Falcons |
|
|
GFA Enfield FC U14 Tigers |
Played |
HMH U14 Dynamo |
|
|
Maccabi London FC U14 Lions Blue |
Played |
Global Football Academy U14 Flamengo |
[ Home Win was awarded ] |
|
Mill Hill Youth FC U14 |
Played |
Enfield Rangers U14 Black |
|
U14 - Yellow Division |
|
Alexandra Park U14 South |
Played |
West Herts Youth U14 Bucks |
[ Away Win was awarded ] |
|
Alyth Belsize U14 Blacks |
Played |
Northwood U14 White |
|
U13 - White Division |
|
Enfield Town Youth FC U13 |
Played |
Maccabi London FC U13 Lions Blue* |
|
|
HGS Academy U13 Real |
Played |
Alexandra Park U13 North |
|
U13 - Blue Division |
|
Hadley Rangers U13 |
Played |
AC Finchley U13 North |
|
|
Northwood U13 Red |
Played |
Edmonton Rangers U13 Dragons |
|
|
Omonia Youth U13 White |
Played |
Croxley Green FC U13 Black |
|
U13 - Yellow Division |
|
Hendon United U13 Green |
Played |
Maccabi London FC U13 Brady Gold |
|
|
HMH U13 Panthers |
Played |
Hendon United U13 Red |
|
|
Woodys & Ebogs U13 Phantoms |
Played |
Hendon United U13 |
|
U13 - Purple Division |
|
Woodys & Ebogs U13 Mercurials |
Played |
Colney Heath U13 Eagles |
|
U12 - Red Division |
|
Maccabi London FC U12 Lions White |
Played |
Whetstone U12 Jaguars |
|
|
Norsemen U12 |
Played |
Enfield Rangers U12 Green |
|
|
Protec Youth U12 |
Played |
Northwood U12 Red |
|
U12 - White Division |
|
Northwood U12 Black |
Played |
Maccabi London FC U12 Lions Blue |
|
|
Omonia Youth U12 Gold |
Played |
London Colney Colts U12 Red |
|
U12 - Blue Division |
|
Borehamwood Youth U12 Crusaders |
Played |
APB FC Barnet U12 Rams |
|
|
Enfield Rangers U12 Black |
Played |
Maccabi London FC U12 Brady Red |
|
|
Northwood U12 White |
Played |
Hinton & Finchley Revolution U12 Legends |
|
U12 - Green Division |
|
Hendon United U12 |
Played |
Harrow Stars Youth FC U12 |
|
|
Hinton & Finchley Revolution U12 Stars |
Played |
Oakhill Tigers U12 Warriors |
|
|
Omonia Youth U12 White |
Played |
Alexandra Park U12 South |
|
U12 - Yellow Division |
|
Brondesbury Park Rangers FC U12 |
Played |
Enfield Town Youth FC U12 |
[ Away Win was awarded ] |
|
HMH U12 Wolves |
Played |
Saint Albans City U12 Victoria |
|
U12 - Purple Division |
|
Hadley Rangers U12 South |
Played |
HMH U12 Galaxy |
|
|
Omonia Youth U12 Green |
Played |
Northwood U12 Blue |
|
U12 - Orange Division |
|
AC Finchley U12 South |
Played |
Maccabi London FC U12 Brady Black |
|
|
Croxley Green FC U12 White |
Played |
Hampstead FC U12 Stags |
|
U11 - Red Division |
|
Edgware Town FC U11 Red |
Played |
Oaklands Wolves U11 |
|
|
Enfield Town Youth FC U11 |
Played |
Whetstone U11 Panthers |
|
|
Saint Albans City U11 West |
Played |
London Colney Colts U11 Blue |
|
|
Whetstone U11 Pumas |
Played |
Wingate & Finchley FC U11 Whites |
|
U11 - White Division |
|
Croxley Green FC U11 Black |
Played |
Omonia Youth U11 White |
|
|
Edmonton United U11 |
Played |
Alexandra Park U11 North |
|
|
Global Football Academy U11 Santos |
A |
Enfield Rangers U11 Black |
[ Abandoned ] |
|
Protec Youth U11 |
Played |
Enfield Rangers U11 Green |
|
|
Wingate & Finchley FC U11 Blues |
Played |
Northwood U11 Red |
[ Home Win was awarded ] |
U11 - Blue Division |
|
AEK FC U11 |
Played |
London Colney Youth FC U11 Jaguars |
|
|
Borehamwood Youth U11 Crusaders |
Played |
Oakhill Tigers U11 Sharks |
|
|
Omonia Youth U11 Silver |
Played |
London Colney Colts U11 Red |
|
U11 - Green Division |
|
Hadley Rangers U11 |
Played |
Whetstone U11 Leopards |
|
|
Hinton & Finchley Revolution U11 Stars |
Played |
Belstone FC U11 |
|
|
Maccabi London FC U11 Lions Yellow |
Played |
Borehamwood 2000 U11 |
[ Away Win was awarded ] |
|
Pro Football London U11 |
Played |
Edmonton Rangers U11 Cougars |
|
U11 - Yellow Division |
|
Edmonton Rangers U11 Lynx |
Played |
Harrow Stars Youth FC U11 |
|
|
Hinton & Finchley Revolution U11 Heroes |
Played |
Harvesters U11 Wildcats |
|
|
HMH U11 Falcons |
Played |
Finchley Football Academy U11 North |
|
|
Omonia Youth U11 Gold |
Played |
Whetstone U11 Jaguars |
|
U10 Bobby Moore |
|
AC Finchley U10 North |
Played |
Oaklands Wolves U10 |
|
|
APB FC Barnet U10 Rams |
Played |
Northwood U10 Red |
|
|
Bushey Rangers U10 |
Played |
Enfield Rangers U10 White |
|
|
Croxley Green FC U10 Black |
Played |
Enfield Rangers U10 Green |
|
|
Global Football Academy U10 Santos |
Played |
Maccabi London FC U10 Gold |
|
|
London Colney Colts U10 Blue |
Played |
Wingate & Finchley FC U10 Whites |
|
|
London Colney Colts U10 Red |
Played |
Edgware Town FC U10 Blue |
[ Home Win was awarded ] |
|
Maccabi London FC U10 White |
Played |
Whetstone U10 Jaguars |
|
U10 Bobby Charlton |
|
Edgware Town FC U10 Red |
Played |
Oakhill Tigers U10 Panthers |
|
|
Enfield Rangers U10 Black |
Played |
Global Football Academy U10 Flamengo |
|
|
Maccabi London FC U10 Red |
Played |
Harvesters U10 Leopards |
|
|
Northwood U10 Blue |
Played |
Saint Albans City U10 Centurians |
|
|
Omonia Youth U10 White |
Played |
Harrow Stars Youth FC U10 |
|
U10 Gordon Banks |
|
AC Finchley U10 West |
Played |
Woodys & Ebogs U10 Vapors |
|
|
Alexandra Park U10 West |
Played |
Harvesters U10 Pumas |
|
|
Enfield Town Youth FC U10 Whites |
Played |
Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Heroes |
|
|
Wingate & Finchley FC U10 Blues |
Played |
Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Stars |
|
U10 Stanley Matthews |
|
Croxley Green FC U10 White |
Played |
Maccabi London FC U10 Silver |
|
|
Maccabi London FC U10 Black |
Played |
Borehamwood Youth U10 Crusaders |
|
|
Omonia Youth U10 Green |
Played |
Croxley Green FC U10 Emerald |
|
|
Saint Albans Rangers U10 Foxes |
Played |
London Colney Youth FC U10 Pumas |
[ Home Win was awarded ] |
|
Whetstone U10 Tigers |
Played |
Omonia Youth U10 Gold |
|
U09 Camelot |
|
Edgware Town FC U09 |
Played |
Enfield Rangers U09 Green |
|
|
Hinton & Finchley Revolution U09 Stars |
Played |
Global Football Academy U09 Santos |
|
|
London Colney Colts U09 Blue |
Played |
Enfield Rangers U09 Black |
|
|
Maccabi London FC U09 White |
Played |
Maccabi London FC U09 Blue |
|
|
Wingate & Finchley FC U09 Whites |
Played |
Woodys & Ebogs U09 Vapors |
|
U09 Captain Hook |
|
Edmonton Rangers U09 Scorpions |
Played |
HGS Academy U09 Raiders |
|
|
Enfield Town Youth FC U09 |
Played |
Whetstone U09 Panthers |
|
|
Finchley Football Academy U09 North |
Played |
Borehamwood Youth U09 Crusaders |
|
|
Maccabi London FC U09 Green |
Played |
Croxley Green FC U09 Black |
[ Home Win was awarded ] |
|
Northwood U09 Red |
Played |
Wingate & Finchley FC U09 Blues |
|
U09 Harry Potter |
|
Borehamwood Youth U09 Knights |
Played |
London Colney Youth FC U09 Lions |
|
|
Croxley Green FC U09 White |
Played |
APB FC Barnet U09 Raiders |
|
|
Harvesters U09 Panthers |
Played |
Borehamwood Youth U09 Templars |
|
|
Maccabi London FC U09 Gold |
Played |
Rap-Aid Youth FC U09 Tigers |
|
|
Whetstone U09 Lions |
Played |
Omonia Youth U09 Gold |
|
U09 Robin Hood |
|
Borehamwood 2000 U09 Red |
Played |
Northwood U09 White |
|
|
Harvesters U09 Cobras |
Played |
Alexandra Park U09 South |
|
|
Maccabi London FC U09 Black |
Played |
Croxley Green FC U09 Emerald |
|
|
Omonia Youth U09 Green |
Played |
Whetstone U09 Jaguars |
|
|
Omonia Youth U09 White |
Played |
Hinton & Finchley Revolution U09 Legends |
|
U09 Friendlies |
|
Go Stars U09 |
Played |
London Colney Youth FC U09 Pumas |
|
U08 Billy Bear |
|
HGS Academy U08 Raiders |
Played |
Protec Youth U08 |
|
|
Saint Albans City U08 |
Played |
Belstone FC U08 Red |
|
U08 Captain Croc |
|
Alexandra Park U08 North |
Played |
Hinton & Finchley Revolution U08 Stars |
|
|
Alpha Academy U08 |
Played |
HGS Academy U08 Vipers |
|
|
Maccabi London FC U08 Lions Black |
Played |
Harvesters U08 Jaguars |
|
|
Northwood U08 Red |
Played |
Woodys & Ebogs U08 Vapors |
|
|
Wingate & Finchley FC U08 Blues |
Played |
Whetstone U08 Lions |
|
U08 Cheeky Monkey |
|
Finchley Football Academy U08 North |
Played |
Croxley Green FC U08 White |
|
|
Maccabi London FC U08 Lions Gold |
Played |
Enfield Rangers U08 Green |
|
|
Pro Football London U08 Wizards |
Played |
Croxley Green FC U08 Black |
|
U08 Freddie Fox |
|
Alexandra Park U08 West |
Played |
Harvesters U08 Lions |
|
|
Global Football Academy U08 Flamengo |
Played |
AC Finchley U08 West |
|
|
Harvesters U08 Vipers |
Played |
London Colney Colts U08 Blue |
|
|
Pro Football London U08 Magic |
Played |
Croxley Green FC U08 Emerald |
|
U08 Rory Tiger |
|
Harvesters U08 Wildcats |
Played |
Borehamwood Youth U08 Crusaders |
|
|
London Colney Youth FC U08 Jaguars |
Played |
Harvesters U08 Cougars |
|
|
Wingate & Finchley FC U08 Yellows |
Played |
Whetstone U08 Tigers |
|
U08 Zena Zebra |
|
Borehamwood Youth U08 Knights |
Played |
Northwood U08 Blue |
[ Home Win was awarded ] |
|
Bushey Rangers U08 Colts |
Played |
Croxley Green FC U08 Yellow |
[ Away Win was awarded ] |
|
Hinton & Finchley Revolution U08 Heroes |
Played |
London Colney Youth FC U08 Lions |
|
|
Norsemen U08 |
Played |
Turnstyles Football U08 |
|
|
Northwood U08 White |
Played |
Omonia Youth U08 Silver |
|
U07 Cyril Squirrel |
|
London Colney Colts U07 Red |
Played |
HMH U07 United |
|
|
Saint Albans City U07 North |
Played |
Wingate & Finchley FC U07 Whites |
|
U07 Jerry Giraffe |
|
Enfield Rangers U07 Green |
Played |
Enfield Town Youth FC U07 |
|
|
Global Football Academy U07 Santos |
Played |
Northwood U07 Red |
|
|
Hinton & Finchley Revolution U07 |
Played |
Harvesters U07 Falcons |
|
|
Maccabi London FC U07 Leopards |
Played |
APB FC Barnet U07 Raiders |
|
U07 Larry Lamb |
|
Maccabi London FC U07 Pumas |
Played |
London Colney Youth FC U07 Lions |
|
|
Northwood U07 White |
Played |
Wingate & Finchley FC U07 Blues |
|
U07 Sidney Seagull |
|
Borehamwood Youth U07 Crusaders |
Played |
Whetstone U07 Harriers |
|
|
Harvesters U07 Eagles |
Played |
Maccabi London FC U07 Panthers* |
[ Home Win was awarded ] |
Miscellaneous |
|
Harvesters U16 North |
H
|
-
|
Edmonton Rangers U16 Owls |
[ Home Win was awarded ] |
|
Northwood U15 Red |
5
|
0
|
Norsemen U15 |
|