Go back to LondonMiddx
    Elite Level Online Football Training         Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted         Panshanger FC U14s - Players Wanted         HDYFC U16's - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues - Players Wanted         Harvesters FC U15 - Players Wanted         AP Stars U15 Red - Experienced Defender Wanted         Elite Feet Royals FC - Players Wanted (Girls)    
Go to their Website
Watford Friendly League
2016-2017 Season
Sunday, 24 January 2021
Match Day :  Saturday, 13 May 2017 Sunday, 14 May 2017 Wednesday, 17 May 2017
Players Suspended
There are 37 matches
U18 - Challenge Cup
6 4 Maccabi London Lions U18 White v Alexandra Park U18 North [ Final ]
 L. Thorne
H: J.Cohen(3)  A.Levin  M.Misrahi  A.Randall  J.Cohen
U18 - Red Division
3 7 Whetstone Wdrs U18 Panthers v Alexandra Park U18 Youth
 S. Ansher
H: A.Gwynnette(2)  A.Yiasoumi  A: C.Ariwa(5)  T.Beggerow  J.Francis  C.Ariwa
U18 Spring Shield
1 3 Hadley Wood & Wingate U18 Foxes v St Albans City U18 East [ Final ]
 L. Browne
H: D.Scott  A: C.Joseph  L.Martindale  O.Pawlaczek  H.Trounson
U16 - Challenge Cup
2 3 Chorleywood Common U16 Gunners v Croxley Green FC U16 Black [ Final ]
 M. Balser
H: J.Greengrow  M.McLeish  A: N.Sellathorair  S.Vigneswaran  L.White  O.Wotner  K.Newbert
U16 - Red Division
6 2 AEK FC U16 Black v St Albans City U16 South
 V. Anderson
H: A.Georgiou(2)  L.Goodey  K.Peters  A.Pirbudak(2)  A: J.Fletcher  F.King  A.Pirbudak  J.Casali
U16 - White Division
H - Edmonton Rangers U16 Bears v Comets U16 [ Home Win was awarded ]
U16 - Spring Shield
4 3 Berkhamsted Raiders U16 Red v Northwood U16 White [ Final ]
H: O.Burchnall  S.Lyon(2)  N.Walmsley  S.Lyon
U15 - Challenge Cup
0 2 Borehamwood Youth U15 Crusaders v Whetstone Wdrs U15 Pumas [ Final ]
 P. Riddick
 A: R.Bhundia(2)  N.Chapeshamano  A.Mouratidis
U15 - Red Division
3 6 Croxley Green FC U15 Black v Bushey Rangers U15 Pumas
 S. Lynch
H: W.Bishop  A.Green  L.Rita  A: O.Jarvis  J.McCarthy  A.Ofites  M.Pioro  F.St-John  T.Twardochleb  R.Tyler
U15 - Blue Division
1 0 Olympiacos Youth U15 v Omonia Youth U15 White
H: G.Abrady  R.Panayitis  N.Gregoriou
U15 - Yellow Division
- A Hinton & Finchley Revolution U15 Heroes v Hendon United U15 [ Away Win was awarded ]
U15 Spring Plate
2 4 Borehamwood Youth U15 Knights v Alexandra Park U15 North [ Final ]
 R. Morley
H: C.Gray(2)  A: M.Barr  J.Berkman  O.Brown(2)  C.Gray  O.Brown
U14 - Challenge Cup
1 1 Alexandra Park U14 North v Whetstone Wdrs U14 Jaguars [ Final ] [ Away Win on penalties ]
 A. Debois
H: D.Roudsari  A: B.Oliveira  J.Boakye
U14 - Red Division
2 1 Croxley Green FC U14 Black v Maccabi London Lions U14 White
 S. Lynch
H: D.Fowler  L.Payne  A: L.Schreiber  D.Fowler  L.Schreiber
U14 - White Division
4 1 AEK FC U14 Black v Hadley Wood & Wingate U14 Foxes
 A. Georgiou
H: J.Lancaster(3)  OG  A: N.Bateman  J.Lancaster  N.Bateman
2 1 Hampstead FC U14 Stags v Edmonton Rangers U14 Lions
H: L.Farino  J.Taylor  A: R.Dju  C.Alexander  B.Ciniuiz
U14 - Blue Division
4 4 Aldenham Excel U14 Arrows v Omonia Youth U14 White
H: S.Levy(4)  A: H.Demosthenous  L.Domi  S.Kadriu(2)  J.Eppel
0 2 Alexandra Park U14 West v Hendon Youth U14
 A: B.Bailey(2)  M.Chiatto  M.Dowlatzai
2 3 Whetstone Wdrs U14 Lions v Cassiobury Rangers U14 Clarets
H: J.Khalifi-Denton  L.Young  A: H.Henderson  J.Olorunfemi  N.Page  L.Young
U14 - Green Division
2 5 Brady Maccabi U14 Red v Hadley Rangers U14
 D. Lando
H: H.Dryan  H.Wagman  A: E.Gaeton  H.Patterden(3)  B.Sanders  B.Morrison  H.Patterden
3 0 Northwood U14 v St Albans Rangers U14 Zelos
H: R.Beristan  M.de Wit(2)  A.Bennett  S.Arciaga
U14 Spring Shield
2 0 Borehamwood Youth U14 Knights v Whetstone Wdrs U14 Leopards [ Final ]
 L. Thorne
H: A.Ates  C.Gray  A.Ates  O.Aimufua
U13 - Challenge Cup
3 1 Edmonton Eagles U13 Barsulola v Potters Bar United U13 Whites [ Final ]
 J. Routley
H: R.Doherty  L.Opong  O.Ufiah  A: M.Rand-Brade  L.Boast  P.Castellana
U13 - Red Division
5 4 Omonia Youth U13 Gold v Harvesters U13 North
 T. Okechukwu
H: G.Constanti  Y.Habibi(4)  A: H.Dawson  L.Johnson  S.Meakes(2)  Y.Habibi
U13 - White Division
3 2 Bushey Rangers U13 v Harvesters U13 South
 A: A.Nash  G.Westmore
U13 - Green Division
5 2 Omonia Youth U13 Green v Alexandra Park U13 South
 D. Sherry
H: S.Assim  M.Petinou  N.Shiamijhis(3)  A: J.Fleming  R.Hughes  N.Shiamijhis  J.Thomas
3 2 St Albans City U13 North v St Albans City U13 East
H: D.Curran  J.Kerr  L.Sampson  A: C.Battle  D.Gant  W.Boksh
U 13 Spring Plate Final
3 1 Highgate & Muswell Hill U13 Fire v Whetstone Wdrs U13 Leopards [ Final ]
 M. Masiar
 A: A.Remak
U13 Spring Trophy
2 0 West Herts Youth U13 Stags v Hadley Rangers U13 Extensions
H: T.Morris  G.Oppong  J.Rose
U12 - Red Division
1 3 * London Colney Colts U12 Red v * Maccabi London Lions U12 White
Double Header

venue: Macabbi London Lions White
 M. Gittleson
H: S.Ferdinand  A: Z.Appleton-Fiddler  Z.Miller  J.Nathan
2 1 * Maccabi London Lions U12 White v * London Colney Colts U12 Red
Double Header

venue: Macabbi London Lions White
 M. Gittleson
H: C.Gordon  J.Tapnack  A: M.Clarke
U12 - White Division
3 2 Borehamwood Youth U12 Crusaders v Northwood U12 Red
H: D.Brockwell  S.Lea  J.Lunniss  A: S.Azevedo  D.Woodward  A.Singh  S.Azevedo
U12 Spring Trophy
3 2 Alexandra Park U12 South v Hendon United U12 White [ Final ]
H: N.Foster(3)  N.Foster
U12 Spring Plate
2 1 North West London Jets U12 v Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Eagles [ Final ]
 M. Trotman
H: D.Attar  Y.Marcus  A: L.Ashwell  A.Rosenberg-Whyte
U11 - Challenge Cup
1 1 Brady Maccabi U11 White v Whetstone Wdrs U11 Jaguars [ Final ] [ Away Win on penalties ]
 M. Trotman
U10 Challenge Cup
2 1 AC Finchley U10 North v Whetstone Wdrs U10 Tigers [ Final ]
U09 Challenge Cup
5 3 Northwood U9 Red v Whetstone Wdrs U9 Panthers [ Final ]
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 14 May 2017 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 14 May 2017.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
U18R
1. Belstone FC U18
2. Borehamwood Youth U18 Knights
3. Edgware Town U18 Red
4. Hadley Wood & Wingate U18 Eagles
5. Olympiacos Youth U18
6. Panathinaikos U18
U18W
7. AEK FC U18
8. Alexandra Park U18 West
9. Chorleywood Common U18 Lions
10. Croxley Green FC U18 Black
11. Enfield Rangers U18
12. Harvesters U18 South
13. St Albans City U18 West
14. St Gregorys United U18 Jaguars
15. Whetstone Wdrs U18 Jaguars
U18B
16. AC Finchley U18 North
17. Brady Maccabi U18 Blue
18. Chorleywood Common U18 Reds
19. East Barnet Youth U18 Eagles
20. Enfield Town FC Youth U18
21. Hampstead FC U18
22. Northwood U18
23. Pinner JFC U18
U18G
24. Aldenham Excel U18 Harriers
25. Alexandra Park U18 East
26. Alexandra Park U18 South
27. Borehamwood 2000 U18
28. Brady Maccabi U18 Red
29. Chorleywood Common U18 Panthers
30. Harvesters U18 East
31. Highgate & Muswell Hill U18
32. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U18
18SG
33. Belstone FC U18
34. Edgware Town U18 Red
35. Hadley Wood & Wingate U18 Eagles
36. St Albans City U18 West
37. St Gregorys United U18 Jaguars
18SGB
38. AEK FC U18
39. Chorleywood Common U18 Lions
40. Enfield Rangers U18
41. Harvesters U18 South
42. Whetstone Wdrs U18 Jaguars
U18SA
43. Aldenham Excel U18 Harriers
44. Alexandra Park U18 South
45. Brady Maccabi U18 Red
U18SB
46. Borehamwood 2000 U18
47. Highgate & Muswell Hill U18
48. Pinner JFC U18
U18SC
49. Alexandra Park U18 East
50. East Barnet Youth U18 Eagles
51. Harvesters U18 East
52. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U18
U18SD
53. Chorleywood Common U18 Panthers
54. Chorleywood Common U18 Reds
55. Enfield Town FC Youth U18
56. Northwood U18
U16R
57. Abbots Youth U16 Red
58. Harvesters U16 East
59. Harvesters U16 South
60. Maccabi London Lions U16 White
61. Northwood U16 Red
U16W
62. AC Finchley U16 South
63. Alexandra Park U16 South
64. Brady Maccabi U16 Blue
65. Hadley Wood & Wingate U16 Foxes
66. Omonia Youth U16 Green
67. Omonia Youth U16 White
U16B
68. AEK FC U16 Eagles Gold
69. Aldenham Excel U16 Panthers
70. Alexandra Park U16 North
71. Belstone FC U16
72. Edmonton Rangers U16 Jaguars
73. Hadley Rangers U16
74. Hadley Wood & Wingate U16 Herons
75. West Herts Youth U16 Stags
76. Whetstone Wdrs U16 Panthers
U16G
77. Aldenham Excel U16 Tigers
78. Brady Maccabi U16 Red
79. Hendon United U16
80. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U16
81. Oakhill Tigers U16 Knights
82. Olympiacos Youth U16
SCGA
83. Abbots Youth U16 Red
84. Brady Maccabi U16 Blue
85. Harvesters U16 East
86. Harvesters U16 South
87. Omonia Youth U16 White
SCGB
88. AC Finchley U16 South
89. Hadley Wood & Wingate U16 Foxes
SSGA
90. Alexandra Park U16 North
91. Edmonton Rangers U16 Jaguars
92. Omonia Youth U16 Green
SSGB
93. AEK FC U16 Eagles Gold
94. Alexandra Park U16 South
95. Whetstone Wdrs U16 Panthers
SSGC
96. Belstone FC U16
97. Hadley Wood & Wingate U16 Herons
98. West Herts Youth U16 Stags
SPGA
99. Aldenham Excel U16 Panthers
100. Aldenham Excel U16 Tigers
101. Brady Maccabi U16 Red
102. Hadley Rangers U16
103. Hendon United U16
104. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U16
105. Oakhill Tigers U16 Knights
106. Olympiacos Youth U16
U15R
107. AC Finchley U15 North
108. Kings Langley U15
109. Maccabi London Lions U15 White
110. St Albans City U15 North
U15W
111. Alexandra Park U15 East
112. Belstone FC U15
113. Brady Maccabi U15 Blue
114. Harpenden Colts U15 Blacks
115. Harvesters U15 South
116. Omonia Youth U15 Green
117. West Herts Youth U15 Stags
118. Whetstone Wdrs U15 Lions
U15B
119. Bushey Rangers U15 Eagles
120. Hadley Rangers U15
121. Hadley Wood & Wingate U15 Foxes
122. Northwood U15 White
U15G
123. AC Finchley U15 South
124. Alexandra Park U15 South
125. Brady Maccabi U15 Black
126. Highgate & Muswell Hill U15 Raiders
127. Highgate & Muswell Hill U15 United
128. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U15 Legends
129. Maccabi London Lions U15 Blue
130. St Albans Rangers U15 Reds
U15Y
131. Aldenham Excel U15 Wolves
132. Alexandra Park U15 West
133. Alyth Belsize U15
134. Colney Wolves FC U15
135. Harvesters U15 East
136. North West London Jets U15
137. St Gregorys United U15 Pumas
15SCA
138. Belstone FC U15
139. Harvesters U15 South
140. Omonia Youth U15 Green
141. St Albans City U15 North
142. West Herts Youth U15 Stags
15SCB
143. Alexandra Park U15 East
144. Brady Maccabi U15 Blue
145. Hadley Wood & Wingate U15 Foxes
146. Harpenden Colts U15 Blacks
147. Maccabi London Lions U15 White
148. Whetstone Wdrs U15 Lions
15spa
149. AC Finchley U15 South
150. Aldenham Excel U15 Wolves
151. Alyth Belsize U15
152. Bushey Rangers U15 Eagles
153. Highgate & Muswell Hill U15 Raiders
15SPB
154. Brady Maccabi U15 Black
155. Colney Wolves FC U15
156. Harvesters U15 East
157. Maccabi London Lions U15 Blue
158. St Albans Rangers U15 Reds
159. St Gregorys United U15 Pumas
15SPC
160. Alexandra Park U15 South
161. Alexandra Park U15 West
162. Hadley Rangers U15
163. Highgate & Muswell Hill U15 United
164. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U15 Legends
165. North West London Jets U15
166. Northwood U15 White
U14R
167. AC Finchley U14 North
168. Borehamwood Youth U14 Crusaders
169. Harvesters U14 South
170. St Albans City U14 South
U14W
171. Alexandra Park U14 East
172. Belstone FC U14
173. Edmonton Rangers U14 Cobras
174. Harvesters U14 East
175. Highgate & Muswell Hill U14 Foxes
176. Maccabi London Lions U14 Blue
U14B
177. AC Finchley U14 South
178. AC Finchley U14 West
179. Colney Heath U14 Magpies
180. Olympiacos Youth U14
U14G
181. 100% Soccer School U14
182. AEK FC U14 Gold
183. Alexandra Park U14 South
184. Brady Maccabi U14 White
185. Hampstead FC U14 Tigers
186. Harvesters U14 West
187. Hendon United U14
188. Highgate & Muswell Hill U14 Panthers
14SCA
189. Alexandra Park U14 East
190. Harvesters U14 East
191. Highgate & Muswell Hill U14 Foxes
14GB
192. AC Finchley U14 North
193. Maccabi London Lions U14 Blue
14GA
194. Belstone FC U14
195. Hendon United U14
14GC
196. 100% Soccer School U14
197. Colney Heath U14 Magpies
198. Harvesters U14 West
14SSC
199. AC Finchley U14 West
200. AEK FC U14 Gold
201. Alexandra Park U14 South
14SSD
202. AC Finchley U14 South
203. Hampstead FC U14 Tigers
204. Olympiacos Youth U14
U13R
205. AC Finchley U13 North
206. Belmont United U13 Spartans
207. Edmonton Rangers U13 Owls
208. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U13
209. Maccabi London Lions U13 White
210. Whetstone Wdrs U13 Panthers
U13W
211. AC Finchley U13 West
212. Borehamwood 2000 U13 Red
213. Brady Maccabi U13 Reds
214. Hadley Wood & Wingate U13 Foxes
215. Hendon United U13 Netanya
216. Maccabi London Lions U13 Blue
217. Northwood U13 Red
U13B
218. 100% Soccer School U13
219. Alexandra Park U13 West
220. Croxley Green FC U13 Black
221. Hadley Rangers U13 West
222. Oakhill Tigers U13 Predators
223. St Albans Rangers U13 Blue
224. Whetstone Wdrs U13 Jaguars
U13G
225. Alexandra Park U13 North
226. Brady Maccabi U13 White
227. Enfield Rangers U13
228. Hadley Wood & Wingate U13 Herons
229. Harvesters U13 East
230. Highgate & Muswell Hill U13 Galaxy
231. Norsemen FC U13
U13Y
232. Berkhamsted Raiders U13 White
233. Brady Maccabi U13 HGS
234. Highgate & Muswell Hill U13 Cosmos
235. Oakhill Tigers U13 Cobras
236. Omonia Youth U13 White
237. St Albans Rangers U13 White
U13GA
238. AC Finchley U13 North
239. Edmonton Rangers U13 Owls
240. Hadley Wood & Wingate U13 Foxes
241. Hendon United U13 Netanya
U13GB
242. AC Finchley U13 West
243. Belmont United U13 Spartans
244. Maccabi London Lions U13 Blue
U13PA
245. Berkhamsted Raiders U13 White
246. Brady Maccabi U13 HGS
247. Highgate & Muswell Hill U13 Cosmos
U13PB
248. Oakhill Tigers U13 Cobras
249. Omonia Youth U13 White
250. St Albans Rangers U13 White
U13ST
251. Alexandra Park U13 West
252. Croxley Green FC U13 Black
253. Hadley Rangers U13 West
254. Hadley Wood & Wingate U13 Herons
255. Northwood U13 Red
U13TA
256. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U13
257. Oakhill Tigers U13 Predators
U13TC
258. Borehamwood 2000 U13 Red
259. Northwood U13 Red
260. Whetstone Wdrs U13 Jaguars
U13TD
261. Alexandra Park U13 North
U13TE
262. Croxley Green FC U13 Black
263. Enfield Rangers U13
264. Highgate & Muswell Hill U13 Galaxy
U13TF
265. Brady Maccabi U13 Reds
266. Hadley Rangers U13 West
U13TG
267. 100% Soccer School U13
268. Hadley Wood & Wingate U13 Herons
U13TH
269. Alexandra Park U13 West
270. Harvesters U13 East
271. St Albans Rangers U13 Blue
U12R
272. Arsenal Ladies U12
273. Colney Heath U12 Harriers
274. Edgware Town U12
275. Harvesters U12 North
276. London Colney Colts U12 Blue
277. St Albans City U12 North
278. Whetstone Wdrs U12 Pumas
U12W
279. AC Finchley U12 North
280. AFC Oaklands U12
281. Belstone FC U12
282. Borehamwood Youth U12 Knights
283. Maccabi London Lions U12 Blue
284. Maccabi London Lions U12 Green
285. Omonia Youth U12 Gold
286. Omonia Youth U12 Green
287. Whetstone Wdrs U12 Tigers
U12B
288. Alexandra Park U12 North
289. Bushey Rangers U12
290. Colney Heath U12 Magpies
291. Colney Heath U12 Martins
292. Hadley Rangers U12 North
293. Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Foxes
294. Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Herons
295. Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Dynamo
296. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U12
297. St Albans City U12 East
U12G
298. AC Finchley U12 South
299. Brady Maccabi U12 Blue
300. Edmonton Rangers U12 Sharks
301. Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Falcons
302. Harvesters U12 South
303. London Colney Youth U12
304. Maccabi London Lions U12 Yellow
305. St Albans City U12 South
306. Whetstone Wdrs U12 Lions
U12Y
307. Borehamwood Youth U12 Templars
308. Brady Maccabi U12 Reds
309. Brady Maccabi U12 White
310. Colney Heath U12 Jackdaws
311. Hadley Rangers U12 West
312. Hendon United U12 Red
313. Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Galaxy
314. Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Juniors
315. Omonia Youth U12 White
316. Turnstyles Football U12
U12P
317. Alexandra Park U12 West
318. Hadley Rangers U12 South
319. Harvesters U12 East
320. Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Bears
321. Omonia Youth U12 Silver
322. St Albans Rangers U12
323. Whetstone Wdrs U12 Jaguars
12SCA
324. Alexandra Park U12 North
325. Arsenal Ladies U12
326. Hadley Rangers U12 North
327. Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Dynamo
12SCB
328. Edmonton Rangers U12 Sharks
329. Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Herons
330. Maccabi London Lions U12 Blue
331. St Albans City U12 East
12SCC
332. Brady Maccabi U12 Blue
333. Bushey Rangers U12
334. Colney Heath U12 Harriers
335. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U12
12SCD
336. Colney Heath U12 Magpies
337. Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Foxes
338. Whetstone Wdrs U12 Lions
12STA
339. Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Falcons
340. Harvesters U12 South
341. Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Juniors
342. Turnstyles Football U12
12STB
343. Hadley Rangers U12 West
344. Hendon United U12 Red
345. Omonia Youth U12 White
12STC
346. AC Finchley U12 South
347. Brady Maccabi U12 White
348. Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Galaxy
349. London Colney Youth U12
12STD
350. Borehamwood Youth U12 Templars
351. Colney Heath U12 Jackdaws
352. St Albans City U12 South
12SPA
353. Alexandra Park U12 West
354. Harvesters U12 East
12SPB
355. Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Bears
356. Omonia Youth U12 Silver
357. St Albans Rangers U12
358. Whetstone Wdrs U12 Jaguars
U11R
359. Edgware Town U11 Red
360. Edgware Town U11 Blue
361. Enfield Rangers U11 Green
362. Harvesters U11 Wildcats
363. London Colney Colts U11 Blue
364. London Colney Colts U11 Red
365. Maccabi London Lions U11 White
366. West Herts Youth U11 Stags
367. Whetstone Wdrs U11 Lions
368. Whetstone Wdrs U11 Tigers
U11W
369. AC Finchley U11 North
370. AC Finchley U11 South
371. Alexandra Park U11 North
372. Belstone FC U11
373. Bushey & Oxhey FC U11 Sharks
374. Croxley Green FC U11 Black
375. Hadley Rangers U11
376. Hadley Wood & Wingate U11 Foxes
377. Harvesters U11 Lions
378. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U11
379. Maccabi London Lions U11 Blue
380. Maccabi London Lions U11 Green
381. Northwood U11 Red
382. Omonia Youth U11 Green
383. St Albans Rangers U11
U11B
384. AC Finchley U11 West
385. Belstone FC U11
386. Borehamwood Youth U11 Crusaders
387. Brady Maccabi U11 Red
388. Bushey & Oxhey FC U11 Sharks
389. Hadley Rangers U11
390. Hadley Wood & Wingate U11 Foxes
391. Hadley Wood & Wingate U11 Herons
392. Harvesters U11 Jaguars
393. Highgate & Muswell Hill U11 Wanderers
394. Maccabi London Lions U11 Blue
395. Northwood U11 Red
396. Oakhill Tigers U11 Falcons
397. Omonia Youth U11 Gold
398. Potters Bar United U11 Blacks
399. St Albans Rangers U11
U11G
400. Borehamwood Youth U11 Crusaders
401. Bushey & Oxhey FC U11 Sharks
402. Cassiobury Rangers U11 Clarets
403. Colney Heath U11 Magpies
404. Enfield Rangers U11 Black
405. Hadley Wood & Wingate U11 Herons
406. Hampstead FC U11
407. Harvesters U11 Jaguars
408. Hendon United U11 Red
409. Maccabi London Lions U11 Yellow
410. Mill Hill Village Youth U11
411. Omonia Youth U11 Silver
412. Omonia Youth U11 White
413. Potters Bar United U11 Blacks
414. Turnstyles Football U11
U11Y
415. Alexandra Park U11 South
416. Alyth Belsize U11 Black
417. Bushey Rangers U11
418. Colney Heath U11 Magpies
419. Enfield Rangers U11 Black
420. Hadley Wood & Wingate U11 Eagles
421. Hampstead FC U11
422. Hendon United U11 Blue
423. Hendon United U11 Red
424. Highgate & Muswell Hill U11 Dynamo
425. Maccabi London Lions U11 Yellow
426. Mill Hill Village Youth U11
427. Northwood U11 White
428. Potters Bar United U11 Blacks
429. West Herts Youth U11 Bucks
U11P
430. Alexandra Park U11 South
431. Alyth Belsize U11 Black
432. Alyth Belsize U11 Red
433. Borehamwood 2000 U11
434. Brady Maccabi U11 Blue
435. Bushey Rangers U11
436. Colney Heath U11 Jackdaws
437. Cuffley Youth U11 Phoenix
438. Hendon United U11 Blue
439. Highgate & Muswell Hill U11 Dynamo
440. Maccabi London Lions U11 Yellow
441. West Herts Youth U11 Bucks
442. Whetstone Wdrs U11 Leopards
U10SY
443. AFC Oaklands U10
444. Alexandra Park U10 North
445. Arsenal Ladies U10
446. Belstone FC U10
447. Borehamwood Youth U10 Templars
448. Edgware Town U10
449. Edmonton Rangers U10 Dragons
450. Hampstead FC U10 Youth
451. Harvesters U10 Leopards
452. London Colney Colts U10 Red
453. Maccabi London Lions U10 Blue
454. Maccabi London Lions U10 White
455. Norsemen FC U10
456. Northwood U10 Red
457. Whetstone Wdrs U10 Panthers
458. Woodys Wanderers U10 Vapors
U10SW
459. AC Finchley U10 South
460. Alexandra Park U10 North
461. Alexandra Park U10 South
462. Belstone FC U10
463. Borehamwood Youth U10 Knights
464. Cassiobury Rangers U10 Clarets
465. Colney Heath U10 Magpies
466. Edmonton Rangers U10 Dragons
467. Enfield Rangers U10 Black
468. Hadley Wood & Wingate U10 Foxes
469. Harvesters U10 Pumas
470. Hendon United U10
471. Highgate & Muswell Hill U10 Real
472. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Legends
473. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Stars
474. Maccabi London Lions U10 Green
475. Norsemen FC U10
476. Northwood U10 Red
477. Omonia Youth U10 Green
478. Omonia Youth U10 White
479. West Herts Youth U10 Stags
480. Whetstone Wdrs U10 Panthers
481. Woodys Wanderers U10 Vapors
10SPA
482. AC Finchley U10 West
483. Borehamwood Youth U10 Knights
484. Brady Maccabi U10 Reds
485. Cassiobury Rangers U10 Blues
486. Cassiobury Rangers U10 Clarets
487. Enfield Rangers U10 Black
488. Go Stars U10
489. Hadley Rangers U10
490. Hadley Wood & Wingate U10 Eagles
491. Hadley Wood & Wingate U10 Foxes
492. Harvesters U10 Tigers
493. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Heroes
494. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Legends
495. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Stars
496. Maccabi London Lions U10 Yellow
497. Northwood U10 White
498. Omonia Youth U10 White
499. St Albans Rangers U10 Hawks
500. Turnstyles Football U10 Green
501. Whetstone Wdrs U10 Cougars
502. Whetstone Wdrs U10 Lions
503. Woodys Wanderers U10 Mercurials
U10SG
504. Borehamwood Youth U10 Crusaders
505. Borehamwood Youth U10 Lancers
506. Brady Maccabi U10 White
507. Bushey Rangers U10
508. Cassiobury Rangers U10 Blues
509. East Barnet Youth U10 Eagles
510. Go Stars U10
511. Hampstead FC U10 Sharks
512. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Heroes
513. London Colney Colts U10 White
514. Maccabi London Lions U10 Purple
515. Omonia Youth U10 Gold
516. St Albans Rangers U10 Eagles
517. St Albans Rangers U10 Falcons
518. St Albans Rangers U10 Hawks
519. Whetstone Wdrs U10 Lions
520. Woodys Wanderers U10 Magistas
521. Woodys Wanderers U10 Mercurials
Frn
522. AC Finchley U10 South
523. AC Finchley U10 West
524. AFC Oaklands U10
525. Alexandra Park U10 North
526. Alexandra Park U10 South
527. Arsenal Ladies U10
528. Belstone FC U10
529. Borehamwood Youth U10 Crusaders
530. Borehamwood Youth U10 Knights
531. Borehamwood Youth U10 Templars
532. Cassiobury Rangers U10 Clarets
533. Colney Heath U10 Magpies
534. East Barnet Youth U10 Eagles
535. Edgware Town U10
536. Edmonton Rangers U10 Dragons
537. Enfield Rangers U10 Black
538. Go Stars U10
539. Hadley Rangers U10
540. Hadley Wood & Wingate U10 Foxes
541. Hampstead FC U10 Youth
542. Harvesters U10 Leopards
543. Harvesters U10 Pumas
544. Harvesters U10 Tigers
545. Hendon United U10
546. Highgate & Muswell Hill U10 Real
547. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Legends
548. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Stars
549. London Colney Colts U10 Red
550. London Colney Colts U10 White
551. Maccabi London Lions U10 Blue
552. Maccabi London Lions U10 Green
553. Maccabi London Lions U10 White
554. Maccabi London Lions U10 Yellow
555. Norsemen FC U10
556. Northwood U10 Red
557. Northwood U10 White
558. Omonia Youth U10 Gold
559. Omonia Youth U10 Green
560. Omonia Youth U10 White
561. Turnstyles Football U10 Green
562. West Herts Youth U10 Stags
563. Whetstone Wdrs U10 Lions
564. Whetstone Wdrs U10 Panthers
565. Woodys Wanderers U10 Magistas
566. Woodys Wanderers U10 Vapors
U9SC
567. AC Finchley U9 North
568. AC Finchley U9 West
569. Alexandra Park U9 South
570. Borehamwood Youth U9 Knights
571. Comets U9
572. Edgware Town U9
573. Enfield Rangers U9 Green
574. Harvesters U9 Huskies
575. London Colney Colts U9 Red
576. Maccabi London Lions U9 White
577. TFA Cheshunt U9
578. West Herts Youth U9 Stags
579. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Lions
580. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Pumas
U9SG
581. Alexandra Park U9 North
582. Alexandra Park U9 South
583. Borehamwood Youth U9 Crusaders
584. Brady Maccabi U9 Red
585. Colney Heath U9 Jackdaws
586. Colney Heath U9 Magpies
587. Comets U9
588. Edmonton Rangers U9 Foxes
589. Edmonton Rangers U9 Tigers
590. Enfield Rangers U9 Black
591. Harvesters U9 Coyotes
592. London Colney Colts U9 Red
593. Maccabi London Lions U9 Blue
594. Northwood U9 White
595. Oakhill Tigers U9 Raiders
596. TFA Cheshunt U9
597. Turnstyles Football U9 Green
598. West Herts Youth U9 Bucks
599. West Herts Youth U9 Stags
600. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Lions
U9SB
601. Cassiobury Rangers U9 Clarets
602. Colney Heath U9 Jackdaws
603. Colney Heath U9 Magpies
604. Comets U9
605. Croxley Green FC U9 Black
606. Edmonton Rangers U9 Foxes
607. Edmonton Rangers U9 Tigers
608. Hadley Rangers U9
609. Harvesters U9 Coyotes
610. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Legends
611. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Stars
612. London Colney Colts U9 White
613. Maccabi London Lions U9 Green
614. Northwood U9 Blue
615. Northwood U9 White
616. Oakhill Tigers U9 Warriors
617. Omonia Youth U9 Green
618. Omonia Youth U9 White
619. Turnstyles Football U9 Green
620. West Herts Youth U9 Bucks
621. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Tigers
U9SRH
622. Cassiobury Rangers U9 Clarets
623. FC Bastien U9
624. Go Stars U9
625. Hadley Rangers U9
626. Hadley Wood & Wingate U9 Foxes
627. Harvesters U9 Panthers
628. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Heroes
629. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Legends
630. Maccabi London Lions U9 Yellow
631. Northwood U9 Blue
632. Omonia Youth U9 Gold
633. Omonia Youth U9 Green
634. Omonia Youth U9 White
635. Potters Bar Crusaders U9
636. St Albans Rangers U9 Tigers
637. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Leopards
U9Frn
638. AC Finchley U9 North
639. AC Finchley U9 West
640. Alexandra Park U9 North
641. Alexandra Park U9 South
642. Borehamwood Youth U9 Crusaders
643. Borehamwood Youth U9 Knights
644. Brady Maccabi U9 Red
645. Cassiobury Rangers U9 Clarets
646. Colney Heath U9 Jackdaws
647. Colney Heath U9 Magpies
648. Comets U9
649. Croxley Green FC U9 Black
650. Edgware Town U9
651. Edmonton Rangers U9 Foxes
652. Edmonton Rangers U9 Tigers
653. Enfield Rangers U9 Black
654. Enfield Rangers U9 Green
655. FC Bastien U9
656. Go Stars U9
657. Hadley Rangers U9
658. Hadley Wood & Wingate U9 Foxes
659. Harvesters U9 Coyotes
660. Harvesters U9 Huskies
661. Harvesters U9 Panthers
662. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Heroes
663. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Legends
664. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Stars
665. London Colney Colts U9 Red
666. London Colney Colts U9 White
667. Maccabi London Lions U9 Blue
668. Maccabi London Lions U9 Green
669. Maccabi London Lions U9 White
670. Maccabi London Lions U9 Yellow
671. Northwood U9 Blue
672. Northwood U9 White
673. Oakhill Tigers U9 Raiders
674. Oakhill Tigers U9 Warriors
675. Omonia Youth U9 Gold
676. Omonia Youth U9 Green
677. Omonia Youth U9 White
678. Potters Bar Crusaders U9
679. St Albans Rangers U9 Tigers
680. TFA Cheshunt U9
681. Turnstyles Football U9 Green
682. West Herts Youth U9 Bucks
683. West Herts Youth U9 Stags
684. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Leopards
685. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Lions
686. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Pumas
687. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Tigers
U8BBG
688. AC Finchley U8 North
689. AC Finchley U8 South*
690. Alexandra Park U8 North
691. Borehamwood Youth U8 Crusaders
692. Cassiobury Rangers U8 Clarets
693. Colney Heath U8 Harriers
694. Colney Heath U8 Magpies
695. Croxley Green FC U8 Black
696. Enfield Rangers U8 Black
697. Hadley Wood & Wingate U8 Foxes
698. Harvesters U8 Jaguars
699. Harvesters U8 Lions
700. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Legends
701. London Colney Youth U8 Jaguars
702. Maccabi London Lions U8 Blue*
703. Maccabi London Lions U8 White*
704. Northwood U8 Red
705. Oakhill Tigers U8 Sharks
706. Omonia Youth U8 Green
707. West Herts Youth U8 Stags
708. Whetstone Wdrs U8 Pumas
709. Woodys Wanderers U8 Evopower
U8CCG
710. AC Finchley U8 North
711. AC Finchley U8 South*
712. AEK FC U8 Eagles
713. Alexandra Park U8 North
714. Alexandra Park U8 South
715. Borehamwood Youth U8 Crusaders
716. Colney Heath U8 Magpies
717. Croxley Green FC U8 Black
718. Enfield Rangers U8 Green
719. Hadley Rangers U8
720. Hadley Wood & Wingate U8 Foxes
721. Hadley Wood & Wingate U8 Herons
722. Harvesters U8 Cougars
723. Harvesters U8 Jaguars
724. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Heroes
725. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Legends
726. Maccabi London Lions U8 Blue*
727. Maccabi London Lions U8 Green*
728. Northwood U8 Red
729. Northwood U8 White
730. Oakhill Tigers U8 Sharks
731. Oakhill Tigers U8 Tornados
732. Omonia Youth U8 Green
733. Omonia Youth U8 White
734. West Herts Youth U8 Stags
735. Whetstone Wdrs U8 Jaguars
736. Whetstone Wdrs U8 Panthers
737. Woodys Wanderers U8 Evopower
738. Woodys Wanderers U8 Evospeed
U8FFG
739. AC Finchley U8 South*
740. AEK FC U8 Eagles
741. Alexandra Park U8 South
742. Alexandra Park U8 West
743. Borehamwood Youth U8 Crusaders
744. Colney Heath U8 Magpies
745. Hadley Wood & Wingate U8 Herons
746. Harvesters U8 Cougars
747. Harvesters U8 Lions
748. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Heroes
749. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Legends
750. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Stars
751. London Colney Colts U8 Blue
752. London Colney Youth U8 Panthers
753. Maccabi London Lions U8 Green*
754. Maccabi London Lions U8 Purple*
755. Maccabi London Lions U8 Yellow*
756. Northwood U8 White
757. Oakhill Tigers U8 Sharks
758. Oakhill Tigers U8 Tornados
759. Omonia Youth U8 Silver
760. Turnstyles Football U8 Green
761. West Herts Youth U8 Bucks
762. West Herts Youth U8 Stags
763. Whetstone Wdrs U8 Lions
764. Whetstone Wdrs U8 Panthers
765. Woodys Wanderers U8 Evospeed
U8RTG
766. Alexandra Park U8 West
767. Borehamwood Youth U8 Knights
768. Bushey Rangers U8
769. Cassiobury Rangers U8 Clarets
770. Hadley Wood & Wingate U8 Herons
771. Harvesters U8 Cougars
772. Harvesters U8 Wildcats
773. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Heroes
774. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Stars
775. London Colney Colts U8 Blue
776. London Colney Youth U8 Jaguars
777. London Colney Youth U8 Pumas
778. Maccabi London Lions U8 Purple*
779. Maccabi London Lions U8 Yellow*
780. Omonia Youth U8 Silver
781. Turnstyles Football U8 Green
782. West Herts Youth U8 Bucks
783. Woodys Wanderers U8 Evospeed
U8IG
784. AC Finchley U8 North
785. AC Finchley U8 South*
786. AEK FC U8 Eagles
787. Alexandra Park U8 North
788. Alexandra Park U8 South
789. Alexandra Park U8 West
790. Borehamwood Youth U8 Crusaders
791. Borehamwood Youth U8 Knights
792. Bushey Rangers U8
793. Cassiobury Rangers U8 Clarets
794. Colney Heath U8 Harriers
795. Colney Heath U8 Magpies
796. Croxley Green FC U8 Black
797. Enfield Rangers U8 Black
798. Enfield Rangers U8 Green
799. Hadley Rangers U8
800. Hadley Wood & Wingate U8 Foxes
801. Hadley Wood & Wingate U8 Herons
802. Harvesters U8 Cougars
803. Harvesters U8 Jaguars
804. Harvesters U8 Lions
805. Harvesters U8 Wildcats
806. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Heroes
807. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Legends
808. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Stars
809. London Colney Colts U8 Blue
810. London Colney Youth U8 Jaguars
811. London Colney Youth U8 Panthers
812. London Colney Youth U8 Pumas
813. Maccabi London Lions U8 Blue*
814. Maccabi London Lions U8 Green*
815. Maccabi London Lions U8 Purple*
816. Maccabi London Lions U8 White*
817. Maccabi London Lions U8 Yellow*
818. Northwood U8 Red
819. Northwood U8 White
820. Oakhill Tigers U8 Sharks
821. Oakhill Tigers U8 Tornados
822. Omonia Youth U8 Green
823. Omonia Youth U8 Silver
824. Omonia Youth U8 White
825. Turnstyles Football U8 Green
826. West Herts Youth U8 Bucks
827. West Herts Youth U8 Stags
828. Whetstone Wdrs U8 Jaguars
829. Whetstone Wdrs U8 Lions
830. Whetstone Wdrs U8 Panthers
831. Whetstone Wdrs U8 Pumas
832. Woodys Wanderers U8 Evopower
833. Woodys Wanderers U8 Evospeed
U7CSG
834. AC Finchley U7 North
835. AC Finchley U7 South
836. Borehamwood Youth U7 Crusaders
837. Croxley Green FC U7 Black
838. Croxley Green FC U7 White
839. Enfield Rangers U7 Black
840. Harvesters U7 Cheetahs
841. Harvesters U7 Leopards
842. London Colney Colts U7 Red
843. Maccabi London Lions U7 Leopards
844. Maccabi London Lions U7 Pumas*
845. Northwood U7 Red
846. Northwood U7 White
847. Whetstone Wdrs U7 Eagles
848. Woodys Wanderers U7 Hypervenoms
U7JGG
849. AC Finchley U7 South
850. AC Finchley U7 West
851. Colney Heath U7 Magpies
852. Croxley Green FC U7 Black
853. Croxley Green FC U7 White
854. Enfield Rangers U7 Black
855. Enfield Rangers U7 Green
856. Hadley Wood & Wingate U7 Foxes
857. Hadley Wood & Wingate U7 Herons
858. Harvesters U7 Cheetahs
859. Harvesters U7 Leopards
860. Harvesters U7 Pumas
861. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U7
862. London Colney Youth U7
863. Maccabi London Lions U7 Leopards
864. Maccabi London Lions U7 Pumas*
865. Maccabi London Lions U7 Tigers*
866. Northwood U7 White
867. Oakhill Tigers U7 Panthers
868. Whetstone Wdrs U7 Ravens
869. Woodys Wanderers U7 Hypervenoms
U7LLG
870. AC Finchley U7 West
871. Borehamwood Youth U7 Crusaders
872. Colney Heath U7 Magpies
873. FC Bastien U7
874. Hadley Wood & Wingate U7 Foxes
875. Hadley Wood & Wingate U7 Herons
876. Harvesters U7 Cheetahs
877. Harvesters U7 Pumas
878. Harvesters U7 Tigers
879. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U7
880. London Colney Youth U7
881. Maccabi London Lions U7 Leopards
882. Maccabi London Lions U7 Tigers*
883. Northwood U7 White
884. Oakhill Tigers U7 Panthers
885. St Albans Rangers U7 Foxes
886. West Herts Youth U7 Stags
887. Whetstone Wdrs U7 Eagles
888. Whetstone Wdrs U7 Ravens
889. Woodys Wanderers U7 Tiempos
U7SSG
890. Borehamwood Youth U7 Crusaders
891. Colney Heath U7 Magpies
892. FC Bastien U7
893. Hadley Wood & Wingate U7 Herons
894. Harvesters U7 Cheetahs
895. Harvesters U7 Pumas
896. Harvesters U7 Tigers
897. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U7
898. London Colney Youth U7
899. Maccabi London Lions U7 Leopards
900. Oakhill Tigers U7 Panthers
901. St Albans Rangers U7 Foxes
902. West Herts Youth U7 Stags
903. Woodys Wanderers U7 Tiempos
7IDF
904. AC Finchley U7 North
905. AC Finchley U7 South
906. AC Finchley U7 West
907. Borehamwood Youth U7 Crusaders
908. Colney Heath U7 Magpies
909. Croxley Green FC U7 Black
910. Croxley Green FC U7 White
911. Enfield Rangers U7 Black
912. Enfield Rangers U7 Green
913. Hadley Wood & Wingate U7 Foxes
914. Hadley Wood & Wingate U7 Herons
915. Harvesters U7 Cheetahs
916. Harvesters U7 Leopards
917. Harvesters U7 Pumas
918. Harvesters U7 Tigers
919. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U7
920. London Colney Colts U7 Red
921. London Colney Youth U7
922. Maccabi London Lions U7 Leopards
923. Maccabi London Lions U7 Pumas*
924. Maccabi London Lions U7 Tigers*
925. Northwood U7 Red
926. Northwood U7 White
927. Oakhill Tigers U7 Panthers
928. St Albans Rangers U7 Foxes
929. West Herts Youth U7 Stags
930. Whetstone Wdrs U7 Eagles
931. Whetstone Wdrs U7 Ravens
932. Woodys Wanderers U7 Hypervenoms
933. Woodys Wanderers U7 Tiempos