There are 30 matches
|
|
F.A. Cup |
4
|
4
|
Guildford City
v
East Preston
[ First Round Qualifying ]
Spectrum Leisure Centre
|
|
|
H:
G.Adesina
L.Banton-Brown
J.King
B.Rayner
G.Adesina
|
4
|
4
|
Lingfield
v
Badshot Lea
[ First Round Qualifying ]
|
|
|
|
2
|
1
|
Maidstone United
v
Bedfont
[ First Round Qualifying ]
|
|
|
|
2
|
3
|
Molesey
v
Bashley
[ First Round Qualifying ]
Walton Road
|
|
|
|
4
|
3
|
Uxbridge
v
Ash United
[ First Round Qualifying ]
|
|
|
A:
J.Blason
L.Roberts
P.Wetherall
|
|
|
EL Records Premier Challenge Cup |
4
|
1
|
009
CB Hounslow United
v
Eversley
[ Round 1 ]
Osterley Sports Club
|
P. Stevens |
|
|
H:
G.Franklin(2)
M.Oluwaseyi
S.Shubbar
A:
S.Taylor
R.Evans
|
0
|
5
|
020
Coulsdon United
v
South Park
[ Round 2 ]
Netherne CASC
|
S. Earl |
|
|
A:
D.Burgess
L.Jones
K.Lavery(2)
K.Parker
|
|
|
Lemon Recordings Division One Challenge Cup |
4
|
4
|
010
Bedfont Sports
v
Staines Lammas
[ Round 2 ]
[ Home Win on penalties ]
Bedfont Sports Club
4-4 AET Bedfont sports 3-1 on penalties
|
B. Funnell |
|
|
H:
J.Coombs
R.Farnden
S.Kanani
L.Phelan
A:
C.Baker
J.Smithers(2)
B.Whatford
R.Owen
|
|
|
RPM Records Reserve Challenge Cup |
2
|
1
|
003
Crescent Rovers Reserves
v
Knaphill Reserves
[ Round 1 ]
Wallington Sports & Social Club
|
T. Aslam |
|
|
H:
S.Elaloui(2)
A:
S.Harvey
|
|
|
Premier Division |
1
|
3
|
Banstead Athletic
v
Raynes Park Vale
Merland Rise
|
P. Crichlow |
|
|
H:
C.Kennedy
A:
M.Accardi
R.Chalke
D.Ellard
|
0
|
2
|
Colliers Wood United
v
Camberley Town
Wibbandune Sports Ground
|
F. Collins |
|
|
A:
R.Green
J.Swift
|
2
|
4
|
Croydon
v
Bookham
Croydon Arena
|
D. Sotimirin |
|
|
H:
M.Banton
G.Cunningham
A:
T.Conlon
M.Connor
M.Reed
C.Woodward
|
1
|
3
|
Dorking
v
Sandhurst Town
Meadowbank Stadium
|
D. Potter |
|
|
H:
OG
A:
J.Mepham(2)
D.Simmonds
|
2
|
2
|
Egham Town
v
North Greenford United
Runnymede Stadium
|
J. Taafe |
|
|
H:
J.Rowley
A:
S.Coultas
D.Lawrence
|
1
|
3
|
Wembley
v
Epsom & Ewell
Vale Farm
|
M. Kelly |
|
|
H:
J.Waller
A:
R.Bedj-Bedj
R.Burns
M.Jarman
|
|
|
Division One |
3
|
1
|
Cobham
v
Farleigh Rovers
Leg of Mutton Field
|
M. Read |
|
|
H:
A.Constantin
M.Thomas(2)
A:
S.Malcolm
|
2
|
5
|
Feltham
v
Farnham Town
The Orchard
|
M. Boshell |
|
|
H:
A.Gould
A.Juett
A:
E.Cardona
K.Greenaway
J.Steer
N.Tuck
M.Wheeler
A.Gould
|
3
|
1
|
Frimley Green
v
Crescent Rovers
Frimley Green Recreation Ground
|
T. Delmaschino |
|
|
H:
L.Page(2)
D.Thompson
A:
J.Loud
|
3
|
3
|
Knaphill
v
Mole Valley SCR
Brookwood Country Park
|
M. Bradley |
|
|
H:
B.Cann
R.Hogsden(2)
A:
J.Holden(2)
L.Holden
|
7
|
1
|
Sheerwater
v
Croydon Municipal
Sheerwater Recreation Ground
|
S. Hourigan |
|
|
H:
M.Charker(3)
N.Donaldson(3)
N.Doyle
A:
J.Penfold
|
1
|
0
|
Warlingham
v
Westfield
Verdayne Playing Fields
|
R. Chant |
|
|
H:
L.Jansen
|
3
|
2
|
Worcester Park
v
Chobham
Skinners Field
|
J. Cushen |
|
|
H:
C.Chaney
J.Dunning
C.Heuston
A:
C.Land
L.Newstead
|
|
|
Reserve Section |
3
|
0
|
Bookham Reserves
v
Sheerwater Reserves
Chrystie Recreation Ground
|
B. Doudican |
|
|
H:
S.Breslin
J.Green
J.Taylor
|
0
|
5
|
Eversley Reserves
v
Bedfont Sports Reserves
Eversley Cross
|
S. Rudrum |
|
|
A:
W.Collins
A.Dairo
G.Faircloth(2)
A.Williams
|
0
|
1
|
Farleigh Rovers Reserves
v
CB Hounslow United Reserves
Parsonage Field
|
R. Ireson |
|
|
A:
D.Hamilton
|
3
|
0
|
Farnham Town Reserves
v
Warlingham Reserves
Memorial Ground Farnham
|
T. Welburn |
|
|
H:
M.Ellis
R.Peters
G.Purser
|
4
|
5
|
South Park Reserves
v
Hanworth Villa Reserves
Whitehall Lane
|
L. Gordon |
|
|
H:
C.Sawyer(2)
M.Ward
G.Whiting-Balcombe
A:
S.Doran(2)
R.Griffiths
A.Piggott
N.Wilson
|
1
|
3
|
Westfield Reserves
v
Mole Valley SCR Reserves
Woking Park
|
A. Braithwaite |
|
|
H:
G.Flynn
A:
N.Adams
M.Bicknell
J.Cameron
B.Jeffcoate
|
|
|
Miscellaneous |
0
|
7
|
Chobham Res (WITHDRAWN)
v
Worcester Park Reserves
|
M. Wood |
|
|
A:
A.Bowers
K.Green
L.Parker(3)
M.Remnant
M.Smith
|
2
|
5
|
Staines Lammas Reserves
v
Badshot Lea Res (WITHDRAWN)
Laleham Recreation Ground
|
A. Briggs |
|
|
H:
N.Choofon
L.Hanson
A:
D.Blake(2)
M.Monaghan(2)
D.Wing
|
|