There are 34 matches
|
|
South Premier Division |
1
|
2
|
AFC Sudbury
v
Histon
The Mel Group Stadium
2:00 PM
|
D. Brine |
N. Oakes |
D. Hunt |
|
|
H:
OG
A:
H.O'Malley
T.Wright
L.Clowsley
A.White
|
1
|
1
|
Basingstoke Town
v
AFC Wimbledon
The Camrose Ground
2:00 PM
|
S. Ogles |
J. Butler |
C. Lane |
|
|
H:
R.Steele
A:
B.Connolly
T.Lockyer
|
2
|
1
|
Dartford Whites
v
Bromley Blues
Princes Park
2:00 PM
|
M. Lehane |
I. Mitchell |
R. Burlington |
|
|
H:
R.Cooper
J.Nuttall
A:
D.Hughes
S.Sutton
B.Small
|
1
|
0
|
Ebbsfleet United
v
Dover Athletic
Stonebridge Road Stadium
2:00 PM
|
A. Escudier |
J. Quirke |
S. Christie |
|
|
H:
B.French
B.French
S.Crane
|
4
|
0
|
Havant & Waterlooville
v
Weston-super-Mare
Westleigh Park
6:00 PM
|
M. Ronan |
S. Charles |
J. Wright |
|
|
H:
L.Edwards
B.Norton(3)
B.Norton
J.Mawford
|
1
|
1
|
Oxford United
v
Woking
BMW/Rover Sports Ground
2:00 PM
|
K. Norris |
T. Munt |
C. Grove |
|
|
H:
O.Smith
A:
F.Harris
W.Rutherford
|
|
|
North Division |
1
|
2
|
Boston United
v
FC Halifax Town
Jakemans Stadium
2:00 PM
|
N. Sleaford |
M. Jackson |
R. Burman |
|
|
A:
A.Sharif
A.Sharif
|
2
|
0
|
Fleetwood Town
v
Birmingham City Blues
Norcross and Warbreck FC
2:00 PM
|
J. Hornsby |
A. Gear |
D. Wolfendale |
|
|
H:
B.Parry
G.Peel
E.Messham
L.Trotman
|
5
|
1
|
Mansfield Town
v
Stalybridge Celtic
Mansfield Town FC
7:00 PM
|
L. Gumley |
A. Smith |
J. Bancroft |
|
|
H:
C.Brown
J.Flint(2)
J.Hawkins
A.Somes
A:
A.Andrews
|
3
|
1
|
MMU Newcastle
v
Ilkeston
Cumberland Arena
2:00 PM
|
N. Morgan |
R. Breathern |
R. Wells |
|
|
H:
J.Glover(2)
T.Wakefield
|
1
|
4
|
Newcastle Town
v
Gateshead
Newcastle Town FC
2:00 PM
|
M. Barlow |
M. Cliff |
L. Donaldson |
|
|
H:
N.Sutton
A:
A.Forrest(3)
L.Lynch
A.Forrest
|
|
|
Central Division |
7
|
3
|
Birmingham City Whites
v
Corby Town
Wast Hills Training Ground
2:00 PM
|
K. Sanders |
D. Thurbon |
A. Cooke |
|
|
H:
B.Bowen
L.Coates
T.Dunkley
M.Loveridge
J.Spencer(3)
A:
J.Harrison
K.Morgan(2)
M.Loveridge
|
3
|
0
|
Chasetown
v
Tamworth
Great Wryley FC
2:00 PM
|
M. Evans |
P. Dawes |
K. Britton |
|
|
H:
S.Alalade(2)
J.Street
M.Hardiman
|
2
|
2
|
Footballcv Reds
v
St Albans City
Training Pitch 2 - Rushden & Diamonds
2:00 PM
|
A. Payne |
J. Clark |
G. Bindley |
|
|
H:
L.Newman
T.Sanders
A:
J.Butler
P.Taylor Skilton
A.Adeniyi
|
1
|
2
|
Hitchin Town
v
Kettering Town
The Arena
1:30 PM
|
L. Jessup |
G. Gray |
M. Smith |
|
|
H:
A.Bradley
A:
W.Muzyimbiri
E.Tomlinson
A.Bradley
S.Ward
|
0
|
4
|
Kidderminster Harriers
v
Watford Hertswood
Aggborough Stadium
2:00 PM
Watford Hertswood -3
points
|
R. Cheosiaua |
R. Brooks |
M. Floodgate |
|
|
A:
D.Cole-Parkes
C.French
C.Hamilton(2)
T.Williams
T.Miller
|
5
|
2
|
Oxford City
v
Luton Town
Oxford City FC
|
|
|
|
|
|
South A Division |
7
|
1
|
Carshalton Athletic
v
Boreham Wood Whites
Kingston University Sports Ground
2:00 PM
|
R. Brown |
A. Harry |
D. Christmas |
|
|
H:
J.Bernard
D.Bonsu
P.French
D.Hay
J.Meredith(2)
J.Nwachukwn
A:
J.Nawka
D.Hay
M.Forde
|
3
|
7
|
Hampton & Richmond Borough
v
Watford CSE
Elmbridge Xcel Leisure Complex
1:00 PM
|
|
|
H:
C.Fitzsimmons(2)
T.Kotamo
A:
L.Coles
C.Cutler
R.Luke(3)
A.Morrissey
O.Vassell
R.Luke
|
1
|
2
|
Kingstonian
v
Tooting & Mitcham United
Kingsmeadow Athletic Stadium
2:00 PM
|
P. Jones |
J. De-Rennes |
B. Whittington |
|
|
H:
C.Grant
A:
N.Hanf
M.Wright
|
4
|
2
|
Leatherhead
v
Wingate & Finchley
Leatherhead FC
1:00 PM
|
T. Gilmore |
L. Gordon |
D. Hilson |
|
|
H:
A.Campbell-Brazier
M.Samba(3)
A:
T.Abrahams
R.West-Lynch
|
1
|
4
|
St Albans Saints
v
JMA Reading
Oaklands College
2:00 PM
|
P. Shepherd |
D. Beswick |
B. Sales |
|
|
H:
D.Smith
A:
M.Parker
D.Reid(3)
K.Malvin
|
3
|
4
|
Wealdstone
v
Eastleigh
Hillingdon Borough FC
|
|
|
H:
K.Jashari(2)
J.Joseph-Thomas
A:
G.Davis
J.Green
R.Osman
M.Parker
R.Osman
|
|
|
South B Division |
1
|
5
|
Boreham Wood Blues
v
Redbridge
Enfield College
2:00 PM
|
L. Kill |
D. Richardson |
M. Breen |
|
|
A:
J.Allen
D.Jones(2)
M.Kamanda
R.Norris
D.Jones
|
1
|
1
|
Dagenham & Redbridge
v
Romford
Queen's School Sports Academy
1:30 PM
|
L. Thorne |
P. Hunt |
H. Feenstra |
|
|
H:
A.Bigley
A:
S.Ngandu
D.O'Connor
M.George
|
3
|
1
|
Thurrock
v
Waltham Abbey
Thurrock FC
2:00 PM
|
|
|
H:
J.Butler(2)
L.Wilson
A:
L.Francis
S.Udeze
T.Njie
|
0
|
4
|
Tottenham Hotspur
v
Bishop's Stortford
Old Owens Football Club
1:30 PM
|
D. Stevenson |
N. Nicolaou |
P. Fuller |
|
|
A:
C.Akotuah
T.Hunter(2)
C.Newby-Harris
C.Gibbs
|
2
|
1
|
Winchmore Hill
v
Tilbury
Redbridge College
2:00 PM
|
B. Webb |
K. Preston |
T. Yeoman |
|
|
H:
F.Sidibeh
A.Taylor
A:
S.Osei-Obengo
J.Christov
|
|
|
South C Division |
2
|
0
|
Bromley Whites
v
Dartford Reds
Sydenham Sports Ground
2:00 PM
|
R. Williams |
G. Manning |
K. Hyder |
|
|
H:
A.Khoulji
Z.Lungu
A.Khoulji
J.Stevens
|
4
|
0
|
Cray Wanderers
v
Sittingbourne
Otford United FC
2:00 PM
|
C. Carr |
P. Everett |
D. Cesare |
|
|
H:
J.Clark
R.Hamill
J.Ogunbiyi
H.Tatlock
T.Keen
|
1
|
5
|
Croydon Athletic
v
Cambridge United
Croydon Athletic FC
2:00 PM
|
A. Hodge |
S. Potter |
R. Clarkson |
|
|
H:
Y.Lari
A:
T.Copeland
S.Naiwo(2)
M.Ouani
K.Ward
S.Richards
|
1
|
3
|
Deal Town
v
Charlton Athletic Trust
The Charles Ground
2:00 PM
|
M. Graves |
N. Creasey |
G. Chittenden |
|
|
H:
J.Brayne
A:
J.Holland(2)
F.Sarava
L.Scott
J.Holland
|
0
|
2
|
Maidstone United
v
Welling United
Cobdown Sports and Social Club
2:00 PM
|
M. Foy |
I. Southgate |
M. Indyk |
|
|
A:
D.Nicholl
K.Nkwocha
N.Palmer
|
0
|
1
|
Tonbridge Angels
v
Dulwich Hamlet
Tonbridge Angels FC
2:00 PM
|
R. Adams |
M. Sell |
M. Cornwell |
|
|
A:
S.Frimpong
N.Dukali
|
|