Go back to LondonMiddx
What is this?
    St Albans City South U16 - Player Wanted         Hatfield Comets Under 15's - Players Wanted         Ware Lions U18s - Players Wanted - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players         Hadley Rangers U18 - Outfield Players Wanted         Hadley Rangers U18 - Goalkeeper Wanted         North London Reds - Players Wanted         Watford Youth Sports U16's - Players Wanted         Wanted - Head Coach for Harvesters FC         Harvesters FC U15 South Team - Players Wanted - School Year 10         Harvesters FC U14 North Team - Players Wanted - School Year 9         Borehamwood Youth U8 Knights - Looking for New Players         Brentham FC – Volunteer Coach Wanted         Cuffley Scorpions U13's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Stonewall FC v Wilberforce Wanderers - Wembley Stadium 30th November @ 7:45 p.m.         Chipperfield Corinthians Youth FC - Players Wanted         Hatfield Comets U13's - Players Wanted         Cricklewood Wanderers Girls - Players Wanted in School Years 9 - 10         Cheshunt Youth Blacks U13 - Looking for Players         Watford Youth U15's - Centre Back Wanted         Chelsea Rovers FC - Friendlies Wanted Every Sunday         Evergreen FC U16's - Players Wanted         Oxhey Jets U18's - Goalkeeper and Outfield Players Wanted         Centenary Park FC - Players Wanted    
Go to their Website
Football Conference Youth Alliance
2011-2012 Season
Wednesday, 12 December 2018
North Division :  Fixtures & Results for September October
11 in list
Wednesday, 14 September 2011
1 4 Birmingham City Blues v FC Halifax Town
Wast Hills Training Ground
2:00 PM
 A. Scriven  P. Rodway  A. Cooke
H: A.Osborne  A: J.Bradshaw  S.Eastwood  L.James  R.Richards  D.Perkins  S.Eastwood
4 4 Fleetwood Town v Newcastle Town
Norcross and Warbreck FC
2:00 PM
 R. Swift  A. Jackson  J. Selcoe
H: J.Allen(3)  J.Parker  A: J.Cole  J.Hughes(3)  J.Allen  J.Hughes
3 1 Ilkeston v Gateshead
Ilkeston FC
2:00 PM
 J. Thornhill  R. Davis  W. Porter
H: T.Waite(2)  J.Wisdom  A: M.Sweet  T.Waite
1 5 MMU Newcastle v Mansfield Town
Cumberland Arena
2:00 PM
 J. Taylor  S. Tuck  D. Davis
H: T.Wakefield  A: J.Flint  J.Holland  A.Somes(3)
3 5 Stalybridge Celtic v Boston United
Denton Youth FC
2:00 PM
 J. Walton  M. Jones  A. Mansur
 A: J.Briers  C.Saunders  J.Tricks(3)
Wednesday, 21 September 2011
1 1 MMU Newcastle v Birmingham City Blues
Crewe Alexandra Soccer Centre
2:00 PM
 N. Day  S. Tuck  S. Stanforth
H: N.Green  A: D.Perkins  R.Challoner
Wednesday, 28 September 2011
0 2 Boston United v Fleetwood Town
Jakemans Stadium
2:00 PM
 N. Sleaford  M. Brader  R. Burman
 A: T.Peterson(2)  R.Wright
5 0 FC Halifax Town v Stalybridge Celtic
Brighouse Town FC
 G. Butterworth  M. Rhodes  A. Green
H: J.Coduri  S.Hudson  L.James(3)  L.James
1 1 Gateshead v Birmingham City Blues
Gateshead College Academy for Sport
2:00 PM
 S. Hudson  G. Fyvie  S. Dial
H: M.Sweet  A: A.Osborne  R.Challoner
2 2 Mansfield Town v Ilkeston
Mansfield Town FC
2:00 PM
 C. Hunter  D. Miller  R. Burrows
H: A.Somes(2)  A: A.Burton  B.Wallace
3 0 Newcastle Town v MMU Newcastle
Newcastle Town FC
2:00 PM
 M. Mallin  S. Simpson  M. Sanders
H: J.Cole  J.Higginbotham  J.Hughes