Go back to LondonMiddx
    Elite Level Online Football Training         Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted         Panshanger FC U14s - Players Wanted         HDYFC U16's - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues - Players Wanted         Harvesters FC U15 - Players Wanted         AP Stars U15 Red - Experienced Defender Wanted         Elite Feet Royals FC - Players Wanted (Girls)    
Go to their Website
Watford Friendly League
2016-2017 Season
Sunday, 24 January 2021
Match Day :  Saturday, 06 May 2017 Sunday, 07 May 2017 Tuesday, 09 May 2017
Players Suspended
There are 56 matches
U18 - League Cup
1 3 Alexandra Park U18 North v Alexandra Park U18 Youth [ Final ]
 L. Browne
 A: C.Ariwa  S.Burke  B.Case  B.Case
U18 - Red Division
2 5 Whetstone Wdrs U18 Panthers v Edgware Town U18 Red
 L. Nicotra
H: A.Yiasoumi(2)  A: A.Arnaldi(3)  A.Guidi  E.McGovern  K.Strzala  A.Arnaldi
U18 - White Division
H - St Gregorys United U18 Jaguars v Maccabi London Lions U18 White [ Home Win was awarded ]
U18 - Blue Division
4 0 St Albans City U18 East v AC Finchley U18 North
 V. Da Costa
H: E.Brand  O.Pawlaczek  J.Vance(2)  O.James
U18 - Green Division
1 1 Alexandra Park U18 South v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U18
H: H.Lea-Bramble  A: L.Lang  F.Rushton  L.Lang
H - Chorleywood Common U18 Panthers v Highgate & Muswell Hill U18 [ Home Win was awarded ]
U18 - Spring Cup
4 3 Harvesters U18 South v Enfield Rangers U18 [ Final ]
 D. David
 A: H.Masini(2)  A.Shafkou  J.Skeggs
U16 - League Cup
0 2 AEK FC U16 Black v Chorleywood Common U16 Gunners [ Final ]
 N. Nicolaou
 A: W.Clarkson  J.Greengrow  C.Loftus
U16 - White Division
- A Brady Maccabi U16 Blue v AC Finchley U16 South [ Away Win was awarded ]
2 1 Croxley Green FC U16 Black v Berkhamsted Raiders U16 Red
 I. Pegrum
H: N.Sellathorair  J.Todd  A: B.Pangbourne  J.Todd  B.Farnell
U16 - Blue Division
H - Edmonton Rangers U16 Jaguars v Aldenham Excel U16 Panthers [ Home Win was awarded ]
U16 - Spring Cup
1 0 Comets U16 v St Albans City U16 South [ Final ]
 P. Russo
H: C.Moriarty  J.Standley  E.Rodriguez
U16 - Spring Plate
3 3 Brady Maccabi U16 Red v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U16 [ Final ] [ Home Win on penalties ]
 A: D.Althofer  C.Ariwa  J.Perrett  D.Althofer
U15 - League Cup
2 3 Bushey Rangers U15 Pumas v Kings Langley U15 [ Final ]
H: F.St-John(2)  A: D.Lane  D.Ogali  B.Wootton  R.Brenson  E.Hutchings
U15 - Red Division
1 1 Whetstone Wdrs U15 Pumas v Borehamwood Youth U15 Crusaders
 V. Anderson
H: A.Laws  A: K.Nyarko  E.Clarke  R.Sandiford-Cam
U15 - White Division
1 5 Whetstone Wdrs U15 Lions v Harvesters U15 South
 V. Anderson
H: J.Brown  A: E.Cleaver  L.King  H.Ruane(3)  R.Foster  H.Ruane
U15 - Blue Division
0 8 Bushey Rangers U15 Eagles v Omonia Youth U15 White
 S. Lynch
 A: G.Georgiou(4)  A.Grant(2)  N.Gregoriou  S.Konstantinidis  O.Requena  G.Georgiou
- A Hadley Rangers U15 v Alexandra Park U15 North [ Away Win was awarded ]
4 2 Hadley Wood & Wingate U15 Foxes v Borehamwood Youth U15 Knights
 L. Nicotra
H: A.Jennings  K.Lekes(3)  A: D.DeFriend  E.Ukperaj  K.Lekes  C.Gray
10 3 Olympiacos Youth U15 v Northwood U15 White
H: G.Abrady(2)  B.Ismaili(4)  R.Lawrence  S.Nzamale(3)  A: W.Griffin(3)  B.Ismaili
U15 - Green Division
4 4 Highgate & Muswell Hill U15 United v Brady Maccabi U15 Black
H: A.Black  J.Blakeney  S.Lobetta  J.Wolf  A: OG  B.Paling  S.Taylor(2)  A.Black  S.Pieza
4 2 St Albans Rangers U15 Reds v Highgate & Muswell Hill U15 Raiders
H: J.Cross(2)  L.Shaw  B.Taylor  A: S.Levin(2)  S.Hardie  S.Levin
U15 - Yellow Division
5 3 Hendon United U15 v Alexandra Park U15 West
H: A.Glausuisz  S.Goldberg  D.Silver(2)  M.Simons  A: J.Hopson  A.Newcombe  Y.Seechurn  D.Solomond  J.Dawson
U15 Spring Cup
0 5 Croxley Green FC U15 Black v St Albans City U15 North [ Final ]
 P. Riddick
 A: D.Banerjee  M.Hodgson  B.Owen(3)  B.Owen
U14 - League Cup
0 1 Borehamwood Youth U14 Crusaders v Harvesters U14 South [ Final ]
 A. Debois
 A: H.Michie  T.Dyer  E.McGrory
U14 - Red Division
4 2 Maccabi London Lions U14 White v Alexandra Park U14 North
H: T.Gordon  G.Saunders(2)  L.Schreiber  A: W.Cassells  D.Roudsari  S.Garcia
U14 - White Division
0 11 Belstone FC U14 v Edmonton Rangers U14 Lions
 A: B.Ciniuiz  J.Conteh  E.Gina-McNeil(4)  I.Richards(5)  F.Willton  D.Qureshi
U14 - Blue Division
0 4 AC Finchley U14 West v Hendon Youth U14
 R. Lambert
 A: B.Bailey(2)  L.Bajqinca  S.Kamberaj  D.Edmond  L.Bajqinca
3 5 Borehamwood Youth U14 Knights v Omonia Youth U14 White
 D. Lando
H: T.Bates  B.Garvey  K.Perera  A: H.Demosthenous  L.Domi(3)  OG  T.Bates  L.Capsalis
3 2 Cassiobury Rangers U14 Clarets v Alexandra Park U14 West
 A. Brown
H: H.Henderson(2)  J.Hoggett  A: D.Burke  N.Sofola  H.Henderson  D.Burke
6 1 Colney Heath U14 Magpies v Olympiacos Youth U14
H: H.Catterick  J.Danquah(2)  L.Moreno  T.Ruddick(2)  A: J.Church  J.Danquah  Y.Morfoulis
H - Whetstone Wdrs U14 Lions v Aldenham Excel U14 Arrows [ Home Win was awarded ]
 V. Anderson
U14 - Green Division
7 1 100% Soccer School U14 v Hendon United U14
H: J.Docherty  A.Donkor  E.Hope  M.Shinga  R.Smith-Morgan  C.Vaugan(2)  A: A.Rees  M.Shinga
4 1 Alexandra Park U14 South v Hadley Rangers U14
 O. Mustapha
H: C.Culshaw  T.Marshall-Morgan  G.Mindham(2)  A: J.Cresswell  G.Mindham  C.Downey
0 8 Brady Maccabi U14 White v Northwood U14
 A: N.Abrahams  J.Baker  J.Fitzgerald(4)  A.Green(2)  J.Burman  A.Green
2 6 Hampstead FC U14 Tigers v Brady Maccabi U14 Red
H: L.Ivanovic  F.Marran  A: L.Block(2)  J.Colpitts(2)  J.Greenfield  E.Schechter  S.Barford  L.Block
2 0 Highgate & Muswell Hill U14 Panthers v Harvesters U14 West
H: S.Abduli(2)  R.Nourmand  M.Blessing
U14 Spring Cup
2 7 Croxley Green FC U14 Black v Hadley Wood & Wingate U14 Foxes [ Final ]
 M. Masiar
H: G.Banes  L.Payne  A: S.Branch  W.Kruger(3)  A.Walsh(3)  W.Kruger
U13 - League Cup
2 2 Edmonton Eagles U13 Barsulola v Harvesters U13 North [ Final ] [ Away Win on penalties ]
 M. Trotman
H: T.Barrett  M.Campbell  A: A.Casson  S.Meakes  J.Penny
U13 - Red Division
0 1 Maccabi London Lions U13 White v Whetstone Wdrs U13 Panthers
 M. Gittleson
 A: D.Baxter  Z.Chrysanthou
U13 - White Division
4 1 AC Finchley U13 West v Northwood U13 Red
 B. Daniels
H: B.Barry  M.Meola  J.Obikwu  L.Photi  A: OG  H.Price  D.Davey
1 2 Hendon United U13 Netanya v Harvesters U13 South
 M. Nash
H: N.Helfgott  A: W.Robinson(2)  H.Weiniger
U13 - Green Division
1 3 Harvesters U13 East v St Albans City U13 North
H: C.Wilson  A: W.Boksh(2)  T.Couling
11 2 Norsemen FC U13 v Alexandra Park U13 North
H: T.Austin(2)  R.Collier  N.Devonish  K.Ngatshu(2)  L.Omondi(2)  J.Waller(3)  A: H.Ewing  Z.Sinclair  T.Austin  H.Ewing
1 7 Omonia Youth U13 Green v St Albans City U13 East
 D. Sherry
H: J.Mohan  A: W.Austen(2)  T.Merritt(2)  B.Trainis(3)
U13 Spring Cup
2 1 Belmont United U13 Spartans v Potters Bar United U13 Whites [ Final ]
 J. Routley
H: L.Farruch  J.Sharmarks  A: M.Rand-Brade  L.Farruch  J.Hassan
U12 - Red Division
0 5 London Colney Colts U12 Blue v Whetstone Wdrs U12 Pumas
 O. Carrick
 A: L.Brandon  C.Fusco(2)  M.Mouskoundi  L.Radley  C.Fusco
U12 - White Division
4 1 Omonia Youth U12 Green v Maccabi London Lions U12 Blue
 H. Demosthenous
H: R.Amin(2)  J.Anastasi  G.Christoforov  A: M.Nissim  J.Anastasi  D.Meranda
1 5 Whetstone Wdrs U12 Tigers v Northwood U12 Red
H: M.Kessie  A: S.Ahmed  S.Azevedo  D.Fonseca  D.Woodward(2)  S.Jones  T.Short
U12 - Blue Division
2 3 Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Dynamo v Bushey Rangers U12
 I. Howard
H: O.Michaeli  N.Nourant  A: L.Mansoh  K.McEyeson(2)  J.Langham  D.Flynn
U12 - Green Division
2 0 London Colney Youth U12 v St Albans City U12 South
 I. Rahman
H: H.Western(2)  H.Western
U12 - Purple Division
6 1 North West London Jets U12 v Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Eagles
H: D.Attar(2)  R.Cohen(2)  U.Lev  Z.Mendelson  A: S.Mouffok  A.Rosenberg-Whyte  S.Mouffok
U12 Spring Cup
1 1 Arsenal Ladies U12 v Colney Heath U12 Harriers [ Final ] [ Home Win on penalties ]
 A: E.Umeugoji  T.Afolabi
U11 - League Cup
2 1 Potters Bar United U11 Blacks v AC Finchley U11 North [ Final ]
U10 League Cup
1 2 Brady Maccabi U10 Reds v Whetstone Wdrs U10 Lions [ Final ]
U09 League Cup
1 4 Colney Heath U9 Jackdaws v Maccabi London Lions U9 Green [ Final ]
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 07 May 2017 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 07 May 2017.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
U18R
1. Belstone FC U18
2. Borehamwood Youth U18 Knights
3. Hadley Wood & Wingate U18 Eagles
4. Olympiacos Youth U18
5. Panathinaikos U18
U18W
6. AEK FC U18
7. Alexandra Park U18 West
8. Chorleywood Common U18 Lions
9. Croxley Green FC U18 Black
10. St Albans City U18 West
11. Whetstone Wdrs U18 Jaguars
U18B
12. Brady Maccabi U18 Blue
13. Chorleywood Common U18 Reds
14. East Barnet Youth U18 Eagles
15. Enfield Town FC Youth U18
16. Hampstead FC U18
17. Northwood U18
18. Pinner JFC U18
U18G
19. Aldenham Excel U18 Harriers
20. Alexandra Park U18 East
21. Borehamwood 2000 U18
22. Brady Maccabi U18 Red
23. Hadley Wood & Wingate U18 Foxes
24. Harvesters U18 East
18SG
25. Belstone FC U18
26. Hadley Wood & Wingate U18 Eagles
27. St Albans City U18 West
18SGB
28. AEK FC U18
29. Chorleywood Common U18 Lions
30. Whetstone Wdrs U18 Jaguars
U18SA
31. Aldenham Excel U18 Harriers
32. Brady Maccabi U18 Red
U18SB
33. Borehamwood 2000 U18
34. Hadley Wood & Wingate U18 Foxes
35. Pinner JFC U18
U18SC
36. Alexandra Park U18 East
37. East Barnet Youth U18 Eagles
38. Harvesters U18 East
U18SD
39. Chorleywood Common U18 Reds
40. Enfield Town FC Youth U18
41. Northwood U18
U16R
42. Abbots Youth U16 Red
43. Harvesters U16 East
44. Harvesters U16 South
45. Maccabi London Lions U16 White
46. Northwood U16 Red
U16W
47. Alexandra Park U16 South
48. Edmonton Rangers U16 Bears
49. Hadley Wood & Wingate U16 Foxes
50. Omonia Youth U16 Green
51. Omonia Youth U16 White
U16B
52. AEK FC U16 Eagles Gold
53. Alexandra Park U16 North
54. Belstone FC U16
55. Hadley Rangers U16
56. Hadley Wood & Wingate U16 Herons
57. Northwood U16 White
58. West Herts Youth U16 Stags
59. Whetstone Wdrs U16 Panthers
U16G
60. Aldenham Excel U16 Tigers
61. Hendon United U16
62. Oakhill Tigers U16 Knights
63. Olympiacos Youth U16
SCGA
64. Abbots Youth U16 Red
65. Harvesters U16 East
66. Harvesters U16 South
67. Omonia Youth U16 White
SCGB
68. Hadley Wood & Wingate U16 Foxes
SSGA
69. Alexandra Park U16 North
70. Northwood U16 White
71. Omonia Youth U16 Green
SSGB
72. AEK FC U16 Eagles Gold
73. Alexandra Park U16 South
74. Whetstone Wdrs U16 Panthers
SSGC
75. Belstone FC U16
76. Edmonton Rangers U16 Bears
77. Hadley Wood & Wingate U16 Herons
78. West Herts Youth U16 Stags
SPGA
79. Aldenham Excel U16 Tigers
80. Hadley Rangers U16
81. Hendon United U16
82. Oakhill Tigers U16 Knights
83. Olympiacos Youth U16
U15R
84. AC Finchley U15 North
85. Maccabi London Lions U15 White
U15W
86. Alexandra Park U15 East
87. Belstone FC U15
88. Brady Maccabi U15 Blue
89. Harpenden Colts U15 Blacks
90. Omonia Youth U15 Green
91. West Herts Youth U15 Stags
U15G
92. AC Finchley U15 South
93. Alexandra Park U15 South
94. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U15 Legends
95. Maccabi London Lions U15 Blue
U15Y
96. Aldenham Excel U15 Wolves
97. Alyth Belsize U15
98. Colney Wolves FC U15
99. Harvesters U15 East
100. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U15 Heroes
101. North West London Jets U15
102. St Gregorys United U15 Pumas
15SCA
103. Belstone FC U15
104. Omonia Youth U15 Green
105. West Herts Youth U15 Stags
15SCB
106. Alexandra Park U15 East
107. Brady Maccabi U15 Blue
108. Harpenden Colts U15 Blacks
109. Maccabi London Lions U15 White
15spa
110. AC Finchley U15 South
111. Aldenham Excel U15 Wolves
112. Alyth Belsize U15
15SPB
113. Colney Wolves FC U15
114. Harvesters U15 East
115. Maccabi London Lions U15 Blue
116. St Gregorys United U15 Pumas
15SPC
117. Alexandra Park U15 South
118. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U15 Heroes
119. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U15 Legends
120. North West London Jets U15
U14R
121. AC Finchley U14 North
122. St Albans City U14 South
123. Whetstone Wdrs U14 Jaguars
U14W
124. AEK FC U14 Black
125. Alexandra Park U14 East
126. Edmonton Rangers U14 Cobras
127. Hampstead FC U14 Stags
128. Harvesters U14 East
129. Highgate & Muswell Hill U14 Foxes
130. Maccabi London Lions U14 Blue
U14B
131. AC Finchley U14 South
132. Whetstone Wdrs U14 Leopards
U14G
133. AEK FC U14 Gold
134. St Albans Rangers U14 Zelos
14SCA
135. Alexandra Park U14 East
136. Harvesters U14 East
137. Highgate & Muswell Hill U14 Foxes
14GB
138. AC Finchley U14 North
139. AEK FC U14 Black
140. Maccabi London Lions U14 Blue
14GC
141. Whetstone Wdrs U14 Leopards
14SSC
142. AEK FC U14 Gold
14SSD
143. AC Finchley U14 South
144. St Albans Rangers U14 Zelos
U13R
145. AC Finchley U13 North
146. Edmonton Rangers U13 Owls
147. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U13
148. Omonia Youth U13 Gold
U13W
149. Borehamwood 2000 U13 Red
150. Brady Maccabi U13 Reds
151. Bushey Rangers U13
152. Hadley Wood & Wingate U13 Foxes
153. Maccabi London Lions U13 Blue
U13B
154. 100% Soccer School U13
155. Alexandra Park U13 West
156. Croxley Green FC U13 Black
157. Hadley Rangers U13 Extensions
158. Hadley Rangers U13 West
159. Oakhill Tigers U13 Predators
160. St Albans Rangers U13 Blue
161. West Herts Youth U13 Stags
162. Whetstone Wdrs U13 Jaguars
U13G
163. Alexandra Park U13 South
164. Brady Maccabi U13 White
165. Enfield Rangers U13
166. Hadley Wood & Wingate U13 Herons
167. Highgate & Muswell Hill U13 Galaxy
U13Y
168. Berkhamsted Raiders U13 White
169. Brady Maccabi U13 HGS
170. Highgate & Muswell Hill U13 Cosmos
171. Highgate & Muswell Hill U13 Fire
172. Oakhill Tigers U13 Cobras
173. Omonia Youth U13 White
174. St Albans Rangers U13 White
175. Whetstone Wdrs U13 Leopards
U13GA
176. AC Finchley U13 North
177. Edmonton Rangers U13 Owls
178. Hadley Wood & Wingate U13 Foxes
U13GB
179. Maccabi London Lions U13 Blue
U13PA
180. Berkhamsted Raiders U13 White
181. Brady Maccabi U13 HGS
182. Highgate & Muswell Hill U13 Cosmos
183. Whetstone Wdrs U13 Leopards
U13PB
184. Highgate & Muswell Hill U13 Fire
185. Oakhill Tigers U13 Cobras
186. Omonia Youth U13 White
187. St Albans Rangers U13 White
U13ST
188. Alexandra Park U13 West
189. Croxley Green FC U13 Black
190. Hadley Rangers U13 Extensions
191. Hadley Rangers U13 West
192. Hadley Wood & Wingate U13 Herons
193. West Herts Youth U13 Stags
U13TA
194. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U13
195. Oakhill Tigers U13 Predators
196. West Herts Youth U13 Stags
U13TB
197. Bushey Rangers U13
198. Hadley Rangers U13 Extensions
U13TC
199. Borehamwood 2000 U13 Red
200. Whetstone Wdrs U13 Jaguars
U13TE
201. Croxley Green FC U13 Black
202. Enfield Rangers U13
203. Highgate & Muswell Hill U13 Galaxy
U13TF
204. Brady Maccabi U13 Reds
205. Hadley Rangers U13 West
U13TG
206. 100% Soccer School U13
207. Alexandra Park U13 South
208. Hadley Wood & Wingate U13 Herons
U13TH
209. Alexandra Park U13 West
210. St Albans Rangers U13 Blue
U12R
211. Edgware Town U12
212. Harvesters U12 North
213. London Colney Colts U12 Red
214. Maccabi London Lions U12 White
215. St Albans City U12 North
U12W
216. AC Finchley U12 North
217. AFC Oaklands U12
218. Belstone FC U12
219. Borehamwood Youth U12 Crusaders
220. Borehamwood Youth U12 Knights
221. Maccabi London Lions U12 Green
222. Omonia Youth U12 Gold
U12B
223. Alexandra Park U12 North
224. Colney Heath U12 Magpies
225. Colney Heath U12 Martins
226. Hadley Rangers U12 North
227. Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Foxes
228. Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Herons
229. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U12
230. St Albans City U12 East
U12G
231. AC Finchley U12 South
232. Alexandra Park U12 South
233. Brady Maccabi U12 Blue
234. Edmonton Rangers U12 Sharks
235. Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Falcons
236. Harvesters U12 South
237. Maccabi London Lions U12 Yellow
238. Whetstone Wdrs U12 Lions
U12Y
239. Borehamwood Youth U12 Templars
240. Brady Maccabi U12 Reds
241. Brady Maccabi U12 White
242. Colney Heath U12 Jackdaws
243. Hadley Rangers U12 West
244. Hendon United U12 Red
245. Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Galaxy
246. Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Juniors
247. Omonia Youth U12 White
248. Turnstyles Football U12
U12P
249. Alexandra Park U12 West
250. Hadley Rangers U12 South
251. Harvesters U12 East
252. Hendon United U12 White
253. Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Bears
254. Omonia Youth U12 Silver
255. St Albans Rangers U12
256. Whetstone Wdrs U12 Jaguars
12SCA
257. Alexandra Park U12 North
258. Hadley Rangers U12 North
12SCB
259. Edmonton Rangers U12 Sharks
260. Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Herons
261. St Albans City U12 East
12SCC
262. Brady Maccabi U12 Blue
263. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U12
12SCD
264. Borehamwood Youth U12 Crusaders
265. Colney Heath U12 Magpies
266. Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Foxes
267. Whetstone Wdrs U12 Lions
12STA
268. Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Falcons
269. Harvesters U12 South
270. Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Juniors
271. Turnstyles Football U12
12STB
272. Alexandra Park U12 South
273. Hadley Rangers U12 West
274. Hendon United U12 Red
275. Omonia Youth U12 White
12STC
276. AC Finchley U12 South
277. Brady Maccabi U12 White
278. Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Galaxy
12STD
279. Borehamwood Youth U12 Templars
280. Colney Heath U12 Jackdaws
281. Hendon United U12 White
12SPA
282. Alexandra Park U12 West
283. Harvesters U12 East
12SPB
284. Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Bears
285. Omonia Youth U12 Silver
286. St Albans Rangers U12
287. Whetstone Wdrs U12 Jaguars
U11R
288. Edgware Town U11 Red
289. Edgware Town U11 Blue
290. Enfield Rangers U11 Green
291. Harvesters U11 Wildcats
292. London Colney Colts U11 Blue
293. London Colney Colts U11 Red
294. Maccabi London Lions U11 White
295. West Herts Youth U11 Stags
296. Whetstone Wdrs U11 Lions
297. Whetstone Wdrs U11 Tigers
U11W
298. AC Finchley U11 South
299. Alexandra Park U11 North
300. Belstone FC U11
301. Bushey & Oxhey FC U11 Sharks
302. Croxley Green FC U11 Black
303. Hadley Rangers U11
304. Hadley Wood & Wingate U11 Foxes
305. Harvesters U11 Lions
306. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U11
307. Maccabi London Lions U11 Blue
308. Maccabi London Lions U11 Green
309. Northwood U11 Red
310. Omonia Youth U11 Green
311. St Albans Rangers U11
U11B
312. AC Finchley U11 West
313. Belstone FC U11
314. Borehamwood Youth U11 Crusaders
315. Brady Maccabi U11 Red
316. Bushey & Oxhey FC U11 Sharks
317. Hadley Rangers U11
318. Hadley Wood & Wingate U11 Foxes
319. Hadley Wood & Wingate U11 Herons
320. Harvesters U11 Jaguars
321. Highgate & Muswell Hill U11 Wanderers
322. Maccabi London Lions U11 Blue
323. Northwood U11 Red
324. Oakhill Tigers U11 Falcons
325. Omonia Youth U11 Gold
326. St Albans Rangers U11
U11G
327. Borehamwood Youth U11 Crusaders
328. Bushey & Oxhey FC U11 Sharks
329. Cassiobury Rangers U11 Clarets
330. Colney Heath U11 Magpies
331. Enfield Rangers U11 Black
332. Hadley Wood & Wingate U11 Herons
333. Hampstead FC U11
334. Harvesters U11 Jaguars
335. Hendon United U11 Red
336. Maccabi London Lions U11 Yellow
337. Mill Hill Village Youth U11
338. Omonia Youth U11 Silver
339. Omonia Youth U11 White
340. Turnstyles Football U11
341. Whetstone Wdrs U11 Jaguars
U11Y
342. Alexandra Park U11 South
343. Alyth Belsize U11 Black
344. Brady Maccabi U11 White
345. Bushey Rangers U11
346. Colney Heath U11 Magpies
347. Enfield Rangers U11 Black
348. Hadley Wood & Wingate U11 Eagles
349. Hampstead FC U11
350. Hendon United U11 Blue
351. Hendon United U11 Red
352. Highgate & Muswell Hill U11 Dynamo
353. Maccabi London Lions U11 Yellow
354. Mill Hill Village Youth U11
355. Northwood U11 White
356. West Herts Youth U11 Bucks
357. Whetstone Wdrs U11 Jaguars
U11P
358. Alexandra Park U11 South
359. Alyth Belsize U11 Black
360. Alyth Belsize U11 Red
361. Borehamwood 2000 U11
362. Brady Maccabi U11 Blue
363. Bushey Rangers U11
364. Colney Heath U11 Jackdaws
365. Cuffley Youth U11 Phoenix
366. Hendon United U11 Blue
367. Highgate & Muswell Hill U11 Dynamo
368. Maccabi London Lions U11 Yellow
369. West Herts Youth U11 Bucks
370. Whetstone Wdrs U11 Leopards
U10SY
371. AC Finchley U10 North
372. AFC Oaklands U10
373. Alexandra Park U10 North
374. Arsenal Ladies U10
375. Belstone FC U10
376. Borehamwood Youth U10 Templars
377. Edgware Town U10
378. Edmonton Rangers U10 Dragons
379. Hampstead FC U10 Youth
380. Harvesters U10 Leopards
381. London Colney Colts U10 Red
382. Maccabi London Lions U10 Blue
383. Maccabi London Lions U10 White
384. Norsemen FC U10
385. Northwood U10 Red
386. Whetstone Wdrs U10 Panthers
387. Whetstone Wdrs U10 Tigers
388. Woodys Wanderers U10 Vapors
U10SW
389. AC Finchley U10 South
390. Alexandra Park U10 North
391. Alexandra Park U10 South
392. Belstone FC U10
393. Borehamwood Youth U10 Knights
394. Cassiobury Rangers U10 Clarets
395. Colney Heath U10 Magpies
396. Edmonton Rangers U10 Dragons
397. Enfield Rangers U10 Black
398. Hadley Wood & Wingate U10 Foxes
399. Harvesters U10 Pumas
400. Hendon United U10
401. Highgate & Muswell Hill U10 Real
402. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Legends
403. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Stars
404. Maccabi London Lions U10 Green
405. Norsemen FC U10
406. Northwood U10 Red
407. Omonia Youth U10 Green
408. Omonia Youth U10 White
409. West Herts Youth U10 Stags
410. Whetstone Wdrs U10 Panthers
411. Woodys Wanderers U10 Vapors
10SPA
412. AC Finchley U10 West
413. Borehamwood Youth U10 Knights
414. Cassiobury Rangers U10 Blues
415. Cassiobury Rangers U10 Clarets
416. Enfield Rangers U10 Black
417. Go Stars U10
418. Hadley Rangers U10
419. Hadley Wood & Wingate U10 Eagles
420. Hadley Wood & Wingate U10 Foxes
421. Harvesters U10 Tigers
422. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Heroes
423. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Legends
424. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Stars
425. Maccabi London Lions U10 Yellow
426. Northwood U10 White
427. Omonia Youth U10 White
428. St Albans Rangers U10 Hawks
429. Turnstyles Football U10 Green
430. Whetstone Wdrs U10 Cougars
431. Woodys Wanderers U10 Mercurials
U10SG
432. Borehamwood Youth U10 Crusaders
433. Borehamwood Youth U10 Lancers
434. Brady Maccabi U10 White
435. Bushey Rangers U10
436. Cassiobury Rangers U10 Blues
437. East Barnet Youth U10 Eagles
438. Go Stars U10
439. Hampstead FC U10 Sharks
440. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Heroes
441. London Colney Colts U10 White
442. Maccabi London Lions U10 Purple
443. Omonia Youth U10 Gold
444. St Albans Rangers U10 Eagles
445. St Albans Rangers U10 Falcons
446. St Albans Rangers U10 Hawks
447. Woodys Wanderers U10 Magistas
448. Woodys Wanderers U10 Mercurials
Frn
449. AC Finchley U10 North
450. AC Finchley U10 South
451. AC Finchley U10 West
452. AFC Oaklands U10
453. Alexandra Park U10 North
454. Alexandra Park U10 South
455. Arsenal Ladies U10
456. Belstone FC U10
457. Borehamwood Youth U10 Crusaders
458. Borehamwood Youth U10 Knights
459. Borehamwood Youth U10 Templars
460. Cassiobury Rangers U10 Clarets
461. Colney Heath U10 Magpies
462. East Barnet Youth U10 Eagles
463. Edgware Town U10
464. Edmonton Rangers U10 Dragons
465. Enfield Rangers U10 Black
466. Go Stars U10
467. Hadley Rangers U10
468. Hadley Wood & Wingate U10 Foxes
469. Hampstead FC U10 Youth
470. Harvesters U10 Leopards
471. Harvesters U10 Pumas
472. Harvesters U10 Tigers
473. Hendon United U10
474. Highgate & Muswell Hill U10 Real
475. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Legends
476. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Stars
477. London Colney Colts U10 Red
478. London Colney Colts U10 White
479. Maccabi London Lions U10 Blue
480. Maccabi London Lions U10 Green
481. Maccabi London Lions U10 White
482. Maccabi London Lions U10 Yellow
483. Norsemen FC U10
484. Northwood U10 Red
485. Northwood U10 White
486. Omonia Youth U10 Gold
487. Omonia Youth U10 Green
488. Omonia Youth U10 White
489. Turnstyles Football U10 Green
490. West Herts Youth U10 Stags
491. Whetstone Wdrs U10 Panthers
492. Whetstone Wdrs U10 Tigers
493. Woodys Wanderers U10 Magistas
494. Woodys Wanderers U10 Vapors
U9SC
495. AC Finchley U9 North
496. AC Finchley U9 West
497. Alexandra Park U9 South
498. Borehamwood Youth U9 Knights
499. Comets U9
500. Edgware Town U9
501. Enfield Rangers U9 Green
502. Harvesters U9 Huskies
503. London Colney Colts U9 Red
504. Maccabi London Lions U9 White
505. Northwood U9 Red
506. TFA Cheshunt U9
507. West Herts Youth U9 Stags
508. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Lions
509. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Panthers
510. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Pumas
U9SG
511. Alexandra Park U9 North
512. Alexandra Park U9 South
513. Borehamwood Youth U9 Crusaders
514. Brady Maccabi U9 Red
515. Colney Heath U9 Magpies
516. Comets U9
517. Edmonton Rangers U9 Foxes
518. Edmonton Rangers U9 Tigers
519. Enfield Rangers U9 Black
520. Harvesters U9 Coyotes
521. London Colney Colts U9 Red
522. Maccabi London Lions U9 Blue
523. Northwood U9 White
524. Oakhill Tigers U9 Raiders
525. TFA Cheshunt U9
526. Turnstyles Football U9 Green
527. West Herts Youth U9 Bucks
528. West Herts Youth U9 Stags
529. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Lions
U9SB
530. Cassiobury Rangers U9 Clarets
531. Colney Heath U9 Magpies
532. Comets U9
533. Croxley Green FC U9 Black
534. Edmonton Rangers U9 Foxes
535. Edmonton Rangers U9 Tigers
536. Hadley Rangers U9
537. Harvesters U9 Coyotes
538. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Legends
539. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Stars
540. London Colney Colts U9 White
541. Northwood U9 Blue
542. Northwood U9 White
543. Oakhill Tigers U9 Warriors
544. Omonia Youth U9 Green
545. Omonia Youth U9 White
546. Turnstyles Football U9 Green
547. West Herts Youth U9 Bucks
548. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Tigers
U9SRH
549. Cassiobury Rangers U9 Clarets
550. FC Bastien U9
551. Go Stars U9
552. Hadley Rangers U9
553. Hadley Wood & Wingate U9 Foxes
554. Harvesters U9 Panthers
555. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Heroes
556. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Legends
557. Maccabi London Lions U9 Yellow
558. Northwood U9 Blue
559. Omonia Youth U9 Gold
560. Omonia Youth U9 Green
561. Omonia Youth U9 White
562. Potters Bar Crusaders U9
563. St Albans Rangers U9 Tigers
564. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Leopards
U9Frn
565. AC Finchley U9 North
566. AC Finchley U9 West
567. Alexandra Park U9 North
568. Alexandra Park U9 South
569. Borehamwood Youth U9 Crusaders
570. Borehamwood Youth U9 Knights
571. Brady Maccabi U9 Red
572. Cassiobury Rangers U9 Clarets
573. Colney Heath U9 Magpies
574. Comets U9
575. Croxley Green FC U9 Black
576. Edgware Town U9
577. Edmonton Rangers U9 Foxes
578. Edmonton Rangers U9 Tigers
579. Enfield Rangers U9 Black
580. Enfield Rangers U9 Green
581. FC Bastien U9
582. Go Stars U9
583. Hadley Rangers U9
584. Hadley Wood & Wingate U9 Foxes
585. Harvesters U9 Coyotes
586. Harvesters U9 Huskies
587. Harvesters U9 Panthers
588. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Heroes
589. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Legends
590. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Stars
591. London Colney Colts U9 Red
592. London Colney Colts U9 White
593. Maccabi London Lions U9 Blue
594. Maccabi London Lions U9 White
595. Maccabi London Lions U9 Yellow
596. Northwood U9 Blue
597. Northwood U9 Red
598. Northwood U9 White
599. Oakhill Tigers U9 Raiders
600. Oakhill Tigers U9 Warriors
601. Omonia Youth U9 Gold
602. Omonia Youth U9 Green
603. Omonia Youth U9 White
604. Potters Bar Crusaders U9
605. St Albans Rangers U9 Tigers
606. TFA Cheshunt U9
607. Turnstyles Football U9 Green
608. West Herts Youth U9 Bucks
609. West Herts Youth U9 Stags
610. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Leopards
611. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Lions
612. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Panthers
613. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Pumas
614. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Tigers
U8BBG
615. AC Finchley U8 North
616. AC Finchley U8 South*
617. Alexandra Park U8 North
618. Borehamwood Youth U8 Crusaders
619. Cassiobury Rangers U8 Clarets
620. Colney Heath U8 Harriers
621. Colney Heath U8 Magpies
622. Croxley Green FC U8 Black
623. Enfield Rangers U8 Black
624. Hadley Wood & Wingate U8 Foxes
625. Harvesters U8 Jaguars
626. Harvesters U8 Lions
627. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Legends
628. London Colney Youth U8 Jaguars
629. Maccabi London Lions U8 Blue*
630. Maccabi London Lions U8 White*
631. Northwood U8 Red
632. Oakhill Tigers U8 Sharks
633. Omonia Youth U8 Green
634. West Herts Youth U8 Stags
635. Whetstone Wdrs U8 Pumas
636. Woodys Wanderers U8 Evopower
U8CCG
637. AC Finchley U8 North
638. AC Finchley U8 South*
639. AEK FC U8 Eagles
640. Alexandra Park U8 North
641. Alexandra Park U8 South
642. Borehamwood Youth U8 Crusaders
643. Colney Heath U8 Magpies
644. Croxley Green FC U8 Black
645. Enfield Rangers U8 Green
646. Hadley Rangers U8
647. Hadley Wood & Wingate U8 Foxes
648. Hadley Wood & Wingate U8 Herons
649. Harvesters U8 Cougars
650. Harvesters U8 Jaguars
651. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Heroes
652. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Legends
653. Maccabi London Lions U8 Blue*
654. Maccabi London Lions U8 Green*
655. Northwood U8 Red
656. Northwood U8 White
657. Oakhill Tigers U8 Sharks
658. Oakhill Tigers U8 Tornados
659. Omonia Youth U8 Green
660. Omonia Youth U8 White
661. West Herts Youth U8 Stags
662. Whetstone Wdrs U8 Jaguars
663. Whetstone Wdrs U8 Panthers
664. Woodys Wanderers U8 Evopower
665. Woodys Wanderers U8 Evospeed
U8FFG
666. AC Finchley U8 South*
667. AEK FC U8 Eagles
668. Alexandra Park U8 South
669. Alexandra Park U8 West
670. Borehamwood Youth U8 Crusaders
671. Colney Heath U8 Magpies
672. Hadley Wood & Wingate U8 Herons
673. Harvesters U8 Cougars
674. Harvesters U8 Lions
675. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Heroes
676. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Legends
677. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Stars
678. London Colney Colts U8 Blue
679. London Colney Youth U8 Panthers
680. Maccabi London Lions U8 Green*
681. Maccabi London Lions U8 Purple*
682. Maccabi London Lions U8 Yellow*
683. Northwood U8 White
684. Oakhill Tigers U8 Sharks
685. Oakhill Tigers U8 Tornados
686. Omonia Youth U8 Silver
687. Turnstyles Football U8 Green
688. West Herts Youth U8 Bucks
689. West Herts Youth U8 Stags
690. Whetstone Wdrs U8 Lions
691. Whetstone Wdrs U8 Panthers
692. Woodys Wanderers U8 Evospeed
U8RTG
693. Alexandra Park U8 West
694. Borehamwood Youth U8 Knights
695. Bushey Rangers U8
696. Cassiobury Rangers U8 Clarets
697. Hadley Wood & Wingate U8 Herons
698. Harvesters U8 Cougars
699. Harvesters U8 Wildcats
700. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Heroes
701. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Stars
702. London Colney Colts U8 Blue
703. London Colney Youth U8 Jaguars
704. London Colney Youth U8 Pumas
705. Maccabi London Lions U8 Purple*
706. Maccabi London Lions U8 Yellow*
707. Omonia Youth U8 Silver
708. Turnstyles Football U8 Green
709. West Herts Youth U8 Bucks
710. Woodys Wanderers U8 Evospeed
U8IG
711. AC Finchley U8 North
712. AC Finchley U8 South*
713. AEK FC U8 Eagles
714. Alexandra Park U8 North
715. Alexandra Park U8 South
716. Alexandra Park U8 West
717. Borehamwood Youth U8 Crusaders
718. Borehamwood Youth U8 Knights
719. Bushey Rangers U8
720. Cassiobury Rangers U8 Clarets
721. Colney Heath U8 Harriers
722. Colney Heath U8 Magpies
723. Croxley Green FC U8 Black
724. Enfield Rangers U8 Black
725. Enfield Rangers U8 Green
726. Hadley Rangers U8
727. Hadley Wood & Wingate U8 Foxes
728. Hadley Wood & Wingate U8 Herons
729. Harvesters U8 Cougars
730. Harvesters U8 Jaguars
731. Harvesters U8 Lions
732. Harvesters U8 Wildcats
733. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Heroes
734. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Legends
735. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Stars
736. London Colney Colts U8 Blue
737. London Colney Youth U8 Jaguars
738. London Colney Youth U8 Panthers
739. London Colney Youth U8 Pumas
740. Maccabi London Lions U8 Blue*
741. Maccabi London Lions U8 Green*
742. Maccabi London Lions U8 Purple*
743. Maccabi London Lions U8 White*
744. Maccabi London Lions U8 Yellow*
745. Northwood U8 Red
746. Northwood U8 White
747. Oakhill Tigers U8 Sharks
748. Oakhill Tigers U8 Tornados
749. Omonia Youth U8 Green
750. Omonia Youth U8 Silver
751. Omonia Youth U8 White
752. Turnstyles Football U8 Green
753. West Herts Youth U8 Bucks
754. West Herts Youth U8 Stags
755. Whetstone Wdrs U8 Jaguars
756. Whetstone Wdrs U8 Lions
757. Whetstone Wdrs U8 Panthers
758. Whetstone Wdrs U8 Pumas
759. Woodys Wanderers U8 Evopower
760. Woodys Wanderers U8 Evospeed
U7CSG
761. AC Finchley U7 North
762. AC Finchley U7 South
763. Borehamwood Youth U7 Crusaders
764. Croxley Green FC U7 Black
765. Croxley Green FC U7 White
766. Enfield Rangers U7 Black
767. Harvesters U7 Cheetahs
768. Harvesters U7 Leopards
769. London Colney Colts U7 Red
770. Maccabi London Lions U7 Leopards
771. Maccabi London Lions U7 Pumas*
772. Northwood U7 Red
773. Northwood U7 White
774. Whetstone Wdrs U7 Eagles
775. Woodys Wanderers U7 Hypervenoms
U7JGG
776. AC Finchley U7 South
777. AC Finchley U7 West
778. Colney Heath U7 Magpies
779. Croxley Green FC U7 Black
780. Croxley Green FC U7 White
781. Enfield Rangers U7 Black
782. Enfield Rangers U7 Green
783. Hadley Wood & Wingate U7 Foxes
784. Hadley Wood & Wingate U7 Herons
785. Harvesters U7 Cheetahs
786. Harvesters U7 Leopards
787. Harvesters U7 Pumas
788. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U7
789. London Colney Youth U7
790. Maccabi London Lions U7 Leopards
791. Maccabi London Lions U7 Pumas*
792. Maccabi London Lions U7 Tigers*
793. Northwood U7 White
794. Oakhill Tigers U7 Panthers
795. Whetstone Wdrs U7 Ravens
796. Woodys Wanderers U7 Hypervenoms
U7LLG
797. AC Finchley U7 West
798. Borehamwood Youth U7 Crusaders
799. Colney Heath U7 Magpies
800. FC Bastien U7
801. Hadley Wood & Wingate U7 Foxes
802. Hadley Wood & Wingate U7 Herons
803. Harvesters U7 Cheetahs
804. Harvesters U7 Pumas
805. Harvesters U7 Tigers
806. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U7
807. London Colney Youth U7
808. Maccabi London Lions U7 Leopards
809. Maccabi London Lions U7 Tigers*
810. Northwood U7 White
811. Oakhill Tigers U7 Panthers
812. St Albans Rangers U7 Foxes
813. West Herts Youth U7 Stags
814. Whetstone Wdrs U7 Eagles
815. Whetstone Wdrs U7 Ravens
816. Woodys Wanderers U7 Tiempos
U7SSG
817. Borehamwood Youth U7 Crusaders
818. Colney Heath U7 Magpies
819. FC Bastien U7
820. Hadley Wood & Wingate U7 Herons
821. Harvesters U7 Cheetahs
822. Harvesters U7 Pumas
823. Harvesters U7 Tigers
824. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U7
825. London Colney Youth U7
826. Maccabi London Lions U7 Leopards
827. Oakhill Tigers U7 Panthers
828. St Albans Rangers U7 Foxes
829. West Herts Youth U7 Stags
830. Woodys Wanderers U7 Tiempos
7IDF
831. AC Finchley U7 North
832. AC Finchley U7 South
833. AC Finchley U7 West
834. Borehamwood Youth U7 Crusaders
835. Colney Heath U7 Magpies
836. Croxley Green FC U7 Black
837. Croxley Green FC U7 White
838. Enfield Rangers U7 Black
839. Enfield Rangers U7 Green
840. Hadley Wood & Wingate U7 Foxes
841. Hadley Wood & Wingate U7 Herons
842. Harvesters U7 Cheetahs
843. Harvesters U7 Leopards
844. Harvesters U7 Pumas
845. Harvesters U7 Tigers
846. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U7
847. London Colney Colts U7 Red
848. London Colney Youth U7
849. Maccabi London Lions U7 Leopards
850. Maccabi London Lions U7 Pumas*
851. Maccabi London Lions U7 Tigers*
852. Northwood U7 Red
853. Northwood U7 White
854. Oakhill Tigers U7 Panthers
855. St Albans Rangers U7 Foxes
856. West Herts Youth U7 Stags
857. Whetstone Wdrs U7 Eagles
858. Whetstone Wdrs U7 Ravens
859. Woodys Wanderers U7 Hypervenoms
860. Woodys Wanderers U7 Tiempos