There are 38 matches
|
|
Division Two Cup |
2
|
3
|
002
Crawley Green
v
Winslow United
[ Round 1 ]
|
|
|
|
|
|
Premier Division |
3
|
0
|
Beaconsfield SYCOB
v
Harpenden Town
|
|
|
|
1
|
2
|
Bedford United & Valerio
v
Brook House
|
|
|
|
3
|
3
|
Biggleswade Town
v
Royston Town
|
|
|
|
1
|
5
|
Hanwell Town
v
Harefield United
|
|
|
|
0
|
1
|
Hillingdon Borough
v
London Colney
|
|
|
|
3
|
3
|
Holmer Green
v
Broxbourne Borough V&E
|
|
|
|
7
|
1
|
Leverstock Green
v
Haringey Borough
Match Report
|
|
|
|
3
|
1
|
Ruislip Manor
v
Hoddesdon Town
|
|
|
|
2
|
1
|
St Margaretsbury
v
Greenacres (Hemel)
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division One |
0
|
0
|
Ampthill Town
v
Pitstone & Ivinghoe
|
|
|
|
1
|
2
|
Biggleswade United
v
Haywood United
|
|
|
|
2
|
0
|
Colney Heath
v
Buckingham Athletic
|
|
|
|
1
|
1
|
Kings Langley
v
Brache Sparta
|
|
|
|
1
|
1
|
Langford
v
Welwyn Garden City
Match Report
|
|
|
|
2
|
0
|
Shillington
v
Brimsdown Rovers
|
|
|
|
1
|
0
|
Sun Postal Sports
v
The 61 FC
|
|
|
|
3
|
1
|
Tring Athletic
v
Stony Stratford Town
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division Two |
1
|
4
|
Abbey
v
Kentish Town
|
|
|
|
2
|
0
|
Flamstead
v
Markyate
Match being played at Markyate FC kick 12.30pm
|
|
|
|
1
|
1
|
Kent Athletic
v
Padbury United BTFC
|
|
|
|
1
|
2
|
Mursley United
v
Arlesey Athletic
|
|
|
|
0
|
1
|
Old Bradwell United
v
Risborough Rangers
|
|
|
|
3
|
2
|
Old Dunstablians
v
Caddington
|
|
|
|
1
|
0
|
Totternhoe
v
Amersham Town
Amersham Town -3
points
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve Division One |
3
|
0
|
Cockfosters Reserves
v
Kings Langley Reserves
|
|
|
|
1
|
4
|
Harpenden Town Reserves
v
Tring Athletic Reserves
|
|
|
|
2
|
3
|
Haywood United Reserves
v
Colney Heath Reserves
|
|
|
|
5
|
0
|
London Colney Reserves
v
Holmer Green Reserves
|
|
|
|
2
|
2
|
Royston Town Reserves
v
Leverstock Green Reserves
|
|
|
|
4
|
2
|
Stony Stratford Town Reserves
v
Langford Reserves
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve Division Two |
6
|
1
|
Amersham Town Reserves
v
Abbey Reserves
|
|
|
|
H
|
-
|
Buckingham Athletic Reserves
v
Mursley United Reserves
[ Home Win was awarded ]
|
|
|
|
1
|
2
|
Markyate Reserves
v
Sun Postal Sports Reserves
Kick off 3.30pm
|
|
|
|
1
|
1
|
Pitstone & Ivinghoe Reserves
v
Ampthill Town Reserves
|
|
|
|
3
|
1
|
Welwyn Garden City Reserves
v
New Bradwell St Peter Reserves
|
|
|
|
3
|
1
|
Winslow United Reserves
v
Flamstead Reserves
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miscellaneous |
3
|
0
|
Risborough Rangers Reserves
v
Old Bradwell United Reserves
|
|
|
|
|