Go back to LondonMiddx
What is this?
    Standon & Puckeridge Hares U12 (Year 7) - Players Wanted         Small Sided Summer Tournament - 8th & 9th June         Kings Langley U15s - Goalkeeper Wanted         Harvesters FC - U13 Players Wanted         Hoddesdon Town Youth FC - Under 8's Teams - Players Wanted         St Albans City South U16 - Player Wanted         Hatfield Comets Under 15's - Players Wanted         Ware Lions U18s - Players Wanted - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players         Hadley Rangers U18 - Outfield Players Wanted         Hadley Rangers U18 - Goalkeeper Wanted         North London Reds - Players Wanted         Watford Youth Sports U16's - Players Wanted         Wanted - Head Coach for Harvesters FC         Harvesters FC U15 South Team - Players Wanted - School Year 10         Harvesters FC U14 North Team - Players Wanted - School Year 9         Borehamwood Youth U8 Knights - Looking for New Players    
Spartan South Midlands Football League
Member of the National League System
2003-2004 Season
Wednesday, 23 January 2019
Division Two :  October Fixtures & Results for November December
27 in list
Saturday, 01 November 2003
1 1 Amersham Town v Markyate
3 3 Flamstead v Abbey
0 3 Padbury United BTFC v Kentish Town
2 0 Risborough Rangers v Mursley United
4 1 Winslow United v Old Bradwell United
Saturday, 08 November 2003
3 3 Caddington v Cranfield United
2 1 Crawley Green v Kentish Town
1 1 Markyate v Padbury United BTFC
1 0 Mursley United v Flamstead
3 3 Old Bradwell United v Arlesey Athletic
0 5 Totternhoe v Old Dunstablians
1 2 Winslow United v Kent Athletic
Tuesday, 11 November 2003
3 1 Winslow United v Crawley Green
Saturday, 15 November 2003
1 2 Amersham Town v Crawley Green
Amersham Town -3 points
3 1 Arlesey Athletic v Totternhoe
3 2 Caddington v Old Bradwell United
2 3 Cranfield United v Kent Athletic
1 7 Mursley United v Abbey
0 6 Padbury United BTFC v Old Dunstablians
2 3 Risborough Rangers v Winslow United
Saturday, 22 November 2003
2 2 Kent Athletic v Mursley United
4 2 Kentish Town v Cranfield United
3 5 Old Bradwell United v Amersham Town
3 0 Old Dunstablians v Flamstead
2 1 Padbury United BTFC v Arlesey Athletic
4 0 Risborough Rangers v Caddington
Saturday, 29 November 2003
3 0 Winslow United v Cranfield United