Go back to LondonMiddx
    AP Stars U15 Red - Experienced Defender Wanted         Elite Feet Royals FC - Players Wanted (Girls)         Omonia Youth U16 Gold - Centre Back Wanted         Sandgate Youth FC - Players & Coaches Wanted         Hertford Town Youth U11 Stags - Players Wanted         One to One Football Coaching         Herts Youth U7 - Players Wanted         Spartans Youth FC - Players Wanted         Chiswick Youth Under 10's - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         Borehamwood Youth U10's Knights - Striker/Attacking Player Wanted         Barnet Azzurri U13's - Players Required         Alexandra Park Youth FC - Under 18's Coach & New Players Wanted         Hoddesdon Town U18 Blues - Player Wanted         Broxbourne Borough FC U10's - Players Wanted         Barnet Azzurri Rapids U15 - Centre Back Wanted         Potters Bar United Blacks U11's - Players Wanted         Berkhamsted FC U14 - Strikers & Central Defender Required         Harrow United U14's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Oaklands Wolves U11s - Players Wanted         Potters Bar United Stripes U12's - Players Wanted         Berkhamsted U15's - Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U18 South - Players Wanted    
Go to their Website
Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2014-2015 Season
Saturday, 05 December 2020
Match Day :  Wednesday, 29 Oct 2014 Saturday, 01 November 2014 Sunday, 02 Nov 2014
Players Suspended
There are 20 matches
2 3 Ashford Town (Middx) v Loxwood [ 1st Round ]
Ashford Town (Middx)
1 2 Chertsey Town v Horley Town [ 1st Round ]
Alwyns Lane
2 1 Chessington & Hook United v Camberley Town [ 1st Round ]
Chalky Lane
1-1 90 mins, 2-1 AET
 R. O'Sullivan
H: D.Duodu-Amdah  P.Weller  P.Weller
4 3 Colliers Wood United v Ringmer [ 1st Round ]
Wibbandune Sports Ground
3-3 90 mins, 4-3 AET
4 1 Erith Town v Banstead Athletic [ 1st Round ]
3 3 Farnham Town v Abingdon Utd [ 1st Round ]
Memorial Ground Farnham
2-2 90mins, 3-3 AET
5 1 Lingfield v Epsom & Ewell [ 1st Round ]
4 2 Littlehampton Town v Guildford City [ 1st Round ]
2-2 90 mins, 4-2 AET
0 1 Lordswood v Knaphill [ 1st Round ]
2 1 Pagham v Spelthorne Sports [ 1st Round ]
 A: J.Atiase
1 3 Raynes Park Vale v Westfield [ 1st Round ]
Prince Georges Fields
1 4 Windsor v Highworth Town [ 1st Round ]
Stag Meadow
Premier Division
3 4 Badshot Lea v Mole Valley SCR.
Youngs Drive
 D. Hayes
H: J.Ayres  D.Simmonds  D.Turner  A: N.Adams  L.Holden  C.Nshindano(2)
1 2 Frimley Green v Hartley Wintney
Frimley Green Recreation Ground
 A. Lewis
H: M.Girling  A: L.Burt  R.Cook
Division One
0 3 Alton Town v Epsom Athletic
Bass Sports Ground
2:00 PM
 W. Ingram
 A: A.Cathcart  B.Corder  C.Young
2 2 CB Hounslow United v Ash United
The Orchard
 R. Simon
H: B.MacWilliam  B.Vaughan  A: OG  j.Ruddock
3 4 Dorking v Worcester Park
Horley Town FC
 T. Aslam
H: K.Lunn(2)  D.Titre-Wilson  A: J.Cheeseman  H.Derry  G.Knowelden  T.Neale
3 2 Farleigh Rovers v Bedfont & Feltham
Parsonage Field
2:00 PM
 R. Seuke
H: J.Henry  L.Neaves  A: J.Lambe  C.Vanterpool
0 6 Sandhurst Town v Cobham
Bottom Meadow
 M. Read
 A: G.Abisogun(2)  R.Bangato  L.Jackson(2)  B.Murphy
0 2 Sheerwater v Staines Lammas
Sheerwater Recreation Ground
 T. Welburn
 A: V.Hodge  B.Jacob
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 01 November 2014 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 01 November 2014.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Bedfont Sports
2. Cove
3. Hanworth Villa
4. Molesey
Div1
5. AFC Croydon Athletic
6. Eversley & California
ResSh
7. CB Hounslow United Reserves
8. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
9. Farnham Town Reserves
10. Frimley Green Reserves
11. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
12. Sheerwater Reserves
13. Westfield Reserves
14. Worcester Park Reserves
Resrv
15. Ash United Reserves
16. CB Hounslow United Reserves
17. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
18. Farnham Town Reserves
19. Frimley Green Reserves
20. Knaphill Reserves
21. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
22. Sandhurst Town Reserves
23. Sheerwater Reserves
24. Westfield Reserves
25. Worcester Park Reserves