Go back to LondonMiddx
    Norsemen Youth - U13 Players Wanted for 2019/20         Evergreen FC - U16 Players Wanted for 2019/20         Rap-Aid Youth FC - Coaches Wanted, All Levels         AC Finchley Youth Girls - Players Wanted for 2019/20         AC Finchley Youth - Players Wanted for 2019/20         AC Finchley Elite - U14 & U16 Players Wanted for 2019/20         Chorleywood Common YFC - Looking for U17 Players for 2019/20         Footballers Wanted in West London         HDYFC U15's - New Players Wanted         AC Finchley South U14 2018-2019 - Players Wanted         Players Wanted by St Albans City Youth U18 South for 2019/20 Season         Cuffley FC - U9 Players Wanted for 2019/20         Harvesters U14 (2019/20 Season) - Players Wanted         Cuffley Sharks U9's - Goalkeeper & Players Required         Sandy Lane Youth Academy - Players Wanted         ProFootball U13 for 2019/20 - Striker/Outfield Players Wanted         Northwood FC - U14 Players Wanted for 2019/20         Edgware Town Youth - Players Wanted         Hertford Heath U15's for 2019/20 - Players Wanted         Broxbourne Borough Youth FC - Players Wanted for Season 2019/20         Hitchin Town Youth FC - Players Required for Season 2019/20         Sarratt Rebels U14's - Players Wanted (U15's 2019/20)         St Albans City U12 Orient - Players Required for 2019/20         Cheshunt FC U15's (2019/20) - Open Trials         Cuffley Cobras U15's for 2019/20 - Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U16 South (2019/20 - current year 10) - Players Wanted         Half Term Goalkeeping Camp         Hatfield Comets U12's (U13's 2019/20) - Players Wanted         Barnet Azzurri U13 (U14 2019/20) - Players Wanted         Borehamwood Youth U13 Crusaders - U14 Striker/Outfield Players Wanted 2019/20         Sarratt Rebels - Players Wanted for Next Season's U11s         Watford Youth U18's - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Required         Wormley Rovers Youth U16 Reds (2019/20) - Players Wanted         One to One Football Coaching         Hemel Athletic Youth - Players Wanted         1 to 1 Strength and Conditioning / Football Coaching for Footballers         Borehamwood Youth U12 Crusaders - Looking for Goalkeeper         Cassiobury Rangers U14 (Year 10 from Sept.) - Players Wanted         Broxbourne Borough U12s (2019/20 Current Year 6) - Players Wanted         Cuffley Hawks U15 (Next Season U16) - Players Wanted         Hemel Athletic U14 Blues - Striker Wanted         Borehamwood Youth Knights (Current year 3) - Looking for Players for Next Season         Seeking a Voluntary Management/Coaching Role         Harvesters U14 - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Needed         Chipperfield Corinthians Youth FC - Players Wanted         Waltham Cross Youth U13's (Current Year 8) - Players Wanted         Barnet Azzurri U10's - Players Wanted         Bushey Rangers FC - Players Wanted Current U10 (year 5) moving to U11 for 2019/20 Season         Edmonton Rangers Youth FC Trials for 2019/20 Season         Football Match Commentators, Interviewers, Camera Operators, Back Room Staff - Now Recruiting         Harvesters FC - Small Sided Summer Tournament         Croxley Green FC U18's (season 19-20) - Goalkeeper and Outfield Players Required         Edgware Town FC - Youth Summer Tournament         Cheshunt Youth FC - Player Recruitment         Frontiers Pumas U14s 2019/2020 Season - Players Wanted         Knebworth Youth U15 Tigers (Next Season's U16's) - Players Wanted         Harvesters FC - U18 Players & Goalkeeper Wanted for 2019/20 Season         Standon & Puckeridge Hares U12 (Year 7) - Players Wanted         Sutton High FC - Players Wanted         Interested in Managing or Coaching a Football Team?         Cheshunt Blacks FC U14's - Players Wanted         Colney Heath Magpies U12's (Current Year 7) - Players Wanted         Hoddesdon Town Youth U13 Blues (Season 2018-19) - Players Wanted         Everett Rovers Blue U12's - Players Wanted         Trials For Jack Wilshere’s NCF Elites         Milton Keynes Sunday Football League - Welcomes New Clubs         St Albans Kites U15's 2019/20 (Currently Yr9/U14) - Goalkeeper Wanted    
Go to their Website
Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2014-2015 Season
Tuesday, 21 May 2019
Premier Division :  October Fixtures & Results for November December
43 in list
Saturday, 01 November 2014
3 4 Badshot Lea v Mole Valley SCR.
Youngs Drive
 D. Hayes
H: J.Ayres  D.Simmonds  D.Turner  A: N.Adams  L.Holden  C.Nshindano(2)
1 2 Frimley Green v Hartley Wintney
Frimley Green Recreation Ground
 A. Lewis
H: M.Girling  A: L.Burt  R.Cook
Saturday, 08 November 2014
1 0 Badshot Lea v Molesey
Youngs Drive
 G. Mays
H: N.Thumwood
0 2 Bedfont Sports v Epsom & Ewell
Bedfont Sports Club
 P. Georgiou
 A: T.Smith(2)
1 0 Camberley Town v Hanworth Villa
Krooner Park
 Z. Ellis
H: P.Coles  D.Buss
1 2 Colliers Wood United v Guildford City
Wibbandune Sports Ground
 G. Worrell
H: E.Ogunseye  A: S.Joseph  P.Omari
6 3 Farnham Town v Windsor
Memorial Ground Farnham
 R. Letheren
H: E.Cardona  M.Glass(4)  r.Palmer  A: J.Di Giuseppe  L.Leonetti  K.Lucas
1 3 Frimley Green v Cove
Frimley Green Recreation Ground
 H. Reed
H: R.Stephens  A: a.ewerse_elson  A.Parfitt  J.Sills
0 0 Hartley Wintney v Ashford Town (Middx)
Memorial Playing Fields Hartley Wintney
 D. Bandara
2 1 Knaphill v Mole Valley SCR.
Brookwood Country Park
 S. Scott
H: A.Lumley  J.Watkins  A: OG
2 4 Raynes Park Vale v Westfield
Prince Georges Fields
 C. Richards
H: A.Okai  J.Smart
4 2 Spelthorne Sports v Chertsey Town
Spelthorne Sports Club
 M. Smith
H: J.Atiase(2)  P.Luckins  J.Wright  A: B.Geraghty  J.Pomroy
Tuesday, 11 November 2014
3 0 Badshot Lea v Westfield
Youngs Drive
7:30 PM
 A. Desai
H: OG  D.Turner(2)
2 2 Cove v Raynes Park Vale
Oak Farm
 t. Greaves
H: J.Paris  J.Sills  A: C.Forbes  T.Smith
Wednesday, 12 November 2014
4 2 Colliers Wood United v Farnham Town
Wibbandune Sports Ground
7:30 PM
 S. Gill
H: M.Embalo(4)  A: M.Corbett  J.Lancashire
Saturday, 15 November 2014
3 2 Ashford Town (Middx) v Badshot Lea
Ashford Town (Middx)
 A. Goodwin
H: d.Fleming(2)  j.Mullan  A: D.Simmonds  D.Turner
3 1 Bedfont Sports v Frimley Green
Bedfont Sports Club
 L. Brennan
H: T.Pitt  R.Sitch  D.Thomas  A: G.Purdy
2 1 Chertsey Town v Raynes Park Vale
Alwyns Lane
 D. O'Shea
H: A.Crossley  M.Garrick  A: P.Roberts
1 0 Cove v Epsom & Ewell
Oak Farm
 P. Nash
H: L.Eagle
2 3 Guildford City v Hartley Wintney
Spectrum Leisure Centre
 R. O'Sullivan
H: P.Omari  N.Zandi  A: R.Cook  J.Drew(2)
1 0 Molesey v Knaphill
Walton Road
 D. Bandara
H: S.Palmer
0 2 Westfield v Spelthorne Sports
Woking Park
 P. Jones
 A: P.Johnson  J.Stenning
2 1 Windsor v Colliers Wood United
Stag Meadow
 l. Nufies
 A: M.Embalo
Tuesday, 18 November 2014
2 2 Badshot Lea v Hartley Wintney
Youngs Drive
7:30 PM
 S. Hawkes
H: B.Hutchings  D.Simmonds  A: L.Burt  R.Cook
4 3 Hanworth Villa v Horley Town
Rectory Meadows
7:30 PM
H: J.Hughes  D.Marvell(2)  S.Todd  A: r.hall  A.Nadesan(2)  D.Marvell
2 5 Mole Valley SCR. v Epsom & Ewell
Leg of Mutton Field
 N. Owen
H: S.Robson  A.White  A: M.Ferdinando  K.Hough(3)  S.Robinson
Saturday, 22 November 2014
1 3 Epsom & Ewell v Molesey
Chipstead FC
 J. blowers
H: K.Hough  A: j.Linegar  S.Palmer(2)
3 3 Farnham Town v Chertsey Town
Memorial Ground Farnham
 H. Gilroy
H: E.Cardona  J.Dillon  M.Glass  A: J.Pomroy(2)  M.Salako
2 3 Frimley Green v Mole Valley SCR.
Frimley Green Recreation Ground
 S. Elson
 A: N.Adams  R.Smith(2)
0 4 Hartley Wintney v Cove
Memorial Playing Fields Hartley Wintney
 G. Mays
 A: A.Everiss  L.Fisher  A.Parfitt(2)
3 1 Raynes Park Vale v Ashford Town (Middx)
Prince Georges Fields
 A. Lashchikov
H: J.Key(2)  P.Roberts  A: J.Beadle
6 1 Spelthorne Sports v Guildford City
Spelthorne Sports Club
 S. Scott
H: J.Atiase(3)  T.Hall  F.Law  L.Staples  A: S.Spencer
1 2 Windsor v Camberley Town
Stag Meadow
Tuesday, 25 November 2014
2 3 Ashford Town (Middx) v Windsor
Ashford Town (Middx)
 C. North
H: d.Fleming  E.Jones
Saturday, 29 November 2014
3 1 Camberley Town v Hartley Wintney
Krooner Park
 N. Owen
H: P.Coles  J.Hoppitt  E.Quarshie  A: j.Wills
3 0 Chertsey Town v Westfield
Alwyns Lane
 P. Georgiou
H: OG  M.Salako(2)
4 1 Colliers Wood United v Frimley Green
Wibbandune Sports Ground
H: M.Embalo  D.Harding(2)  E.Ogunseye  A: A.Murphy
4 3 Cove v Spelthorne Sports
Oak Farm
 L. Brennan
H: P.Coventry(2)  P.Kirby  J.Sills  A: J.Atiase  B.Mummery  L.Staples
2 3 Hanworth Villa v Farnham Town
Rectory Meadows
 J. blowers
H: E.Frost  M.Grave  A: p.Douglass  M.Glass  J.Lancashire
3 1 Knaphill v Horley Town
Brookwood Country Park
 Z. Ellis
H: J.Norman  E.Oloyede  J.Watkins  A: R.Brackpool
0 4 Mole Valley SCR. v Windsor
Leg of Mutton Field
 E. Walker
0 1 Molesey v Bedfont Sports
Walton Road
 C. Kissi
 A: D.Thomas
1 2 Raynes Park Vale v Badshot Lea
Prince Georges Fields
 M. Edwards
H: J.Williamson  A: D.Turner(2)