There are 22 matches
|
|
Intermediate Division 1 |
1
|
0
|
Afc Whyteleafe
v
Earlsfield SSEC
Whyteleafe Sports Ground
3:00 PM
|
I. Bryant
|
|
|
H:
D.B-Adjei
|
0
|
2
|
FC Tooting Bec
v
Westminster Casuals
Tooting & Mitcham 3G Back pitch
|
R. Brum
|
|
|
A:
L.Hutton
D.Maunsell
T.Manley
D.Maunsell
|
3
|
0
|
Wimbledon Casuals
v
Goldfingers
Walton Excel
2:15 PM
|
A. Goldsmith
|
|
|
H:
A.Harlington(2)
M.Hinks
|
|
|
Intermediate Division 2 |
6
|
1
|
Richmond & Kew
v
Old Rutlishians
Ham Playing Fields
|
M. Sullivan
|
|
|
H:
A.Dafallah(2)
J.Hughes(2)
J.Pocock
S.Saunders
A:
W.Mortimer
E.Watson
|
0
|
3
|
Wanderers
v
Chelsea Rovers
Prince Georges Playing Fields
(Pitch 4)
|
G. Damji
|
|
|
A:
L.Andam
N.Csorba
S.Galonsos
|
|
|
Junior Division 1 |
3
|
2
|
Banstead Rovers
v
SC Wandsworth
Priest Hill Playing Fields
|
T. Hall
|
|
|
H:
L.Roberts(2)
C.West
A:
A.Bishop
E.Pinder
O.Bennett
E.Pinder
|
4
|
8
|
Croydon Wolves
v
Thames United
John Fisher Sports Ground
|
S. Evans
|
|
|
H:
J.Green(2)
F.O'Brien(2)
A:
C.Bulmer(3)
M.Cheesman(2)
W.Heffer
R.Hitchin
T.Lumoyi
F.O'Brien
C.Bulmer
|
2
|
1
|
Old Boys Clapham
v
Woodmansterne Hyde Reserves
Prince Georges Playing Fields
(Pitch 5)
|
D. Hepburn
|
|
|
H:
J.Kubik(2)
A:
R.Joyce
J.Kubik
G.Cummings
|
|
|
Junior Division 2 |
4
|
2
|
Doverhouse Lions
v
Warlingham
Roehampton Playing Fields
|
T. Shaw
|
|
|
H:
J.Barnes
S.Haidous(2)
K.Russell
A:
A.Jones
J.Mellor
S.Haidous
D.Latter
|
1
|
1
|
Motspur Park
v
Wandgas Vets
Sir Joseph Hood
(Pitch 2)
2:00 PM
|
S. Pike
|
|
|
H:
M.Daley
A:
K.Swain
J.Jones
K.Swain
|
|
|
Junior Division 3 |
0
|
2
|
FC Tooting Bec 'B'
v
Pavletico Rovers
Tooting & Mitcham 3G Back pitch
|
P. Bumstead
|
|
|
A:
J.Taylor(2)
|
3
|
4
|
Surrey Casuals
v
N P L 'B'
Nescot Sports Ground
|
P. Horne
|
|
|
H:
L.Forrester
J.Hobbs
A.Whites
A:
S.Baillie
D.Glencross(3)
J.Ballard
D.Glencross
|
|
|
Junior Division 4 |
4
|
2
|
AFC Malden
v
Oxted & District Reserves
Imber Court Sports Ground
(Pitch 2)
|
N. Smith
|
|
|
H:
E.Akokhia
C.Callaghan
C.Same(2)
A:
J.Fountain
J.Twyford
R.Davern
|
4
|
1
|
Purley Old Boys
v
Old Boys Clapham Reserves
John Fisher Sports Ground
|
D. Sanford
|
|
|
H:
C.Cooney
C.Devlin(2)
B.Styles
A:
G.Roberts
|
|
|
Junior Division 5 |
1
|
4
|
Motspur Park 'A'
v
Westside 'A'
Sir Joseph Hood
|
S. Pike
|
|
|
H:
O.Ryan
A:
R.Adam
A.Francisco
A.Sbaiti
L.Shokoya
R.Adam
|
|
|
Junior Division 6 |
2
|
4
|
London Olympia
v
Oxted & District 'A'
Prince Georges Playing Fields
(Pitch 4)
|
P. McAuliffe
|
|
|
H:
A.Reid
P.Sliwinski
A:
J.O'Brian
S.Hobart
|
|
|
Miscellaneous |
4
|
1
|
Junction Elite
v
Claygate Royals
Prince Georges Playing Fields
(Pitch 3)
Moved from Intermediate Division 2 to Miscellaneous. Claygate Royals folded Rb
|
N. Patterson
|
|
|
H:
J.Jackson(3)
J.Jackson
A:
M.Shaw
J.Jackson
D.Millard
|
3
|
2
|
Junction Elite U23
v
Raynes Park Vale Development
Prince Georges Playing Fields
(Pitch 4)
Moved from Junior Division 6 to Miscellaneous. Raynes Park Vale Development folded Rb
|
A. Mohamud
|
|
|
H:
K.Gilzene
N.Halley-Hutson
T.Mathurin-Wrightson
A:
T.Longo
J.Soloman
N.Halley-Hutson
D.Xavier
|
7
|
1
|
Kew Park Rangers Reserves
v
Claygate Royals Reserves
Richmond Athletic Ground
Moved from Junior Division 5 to Miscellaneous. Claygate Royals reserves have folded RB
|
S. McNaughton
|
|
|
H:
J.Fitch(3)
O.Golding
A.Oakwell
Z.Sampson-Regal
D.Urry
A:
OG
N.Manrat
|
3
|
3
|
Lambeth Spartans
v
Woodmansterne Hyde
Wimbledon Common Extensions
(Pitch 4)
Moved from Intermediate Division 2 to Miscellaneous. Lambeth Spartans folded Rb
|
C. Mckoy
|
|
|
H:
K.Da'Silva
M.Keita
J.Luka
A:
J.Graham
Z.Graham(2)
G.Purvey
|
1
|
2
|
Raynes Park Vale Res (WITHDRAWN)
v
Earlsfield United
|
P. Rogers
|
|
|
H:
J.Hill
A:
M.Chiang
J.Norton
R.Eren
M.Chiang
|
2
|
0
|
Wanderers Reserves
v
Panthers Reserves
Prince Georges Playing Fields
(Pitch 4)
Moved from Junior Division 5 to Miscellaneous. Pabthers reserves folded Rb
|
J. Parker
|
|
|
H:
R.Gray(2)
R.Gray
|
|
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
|
IntD1
|
1.
AFC Ewell
|
2.
Frenches Athletic
|
3.
Kew Park Rangers
|
4.
Oxted & District
|
5.
Sporting 50
|
6.
West Fulham
|
IntD2
|
7.
Ashtead
|
8.
Old Plymouthians
|
9.
Selhurst
|
JunD1
|
10.
Epsom Kings
|
|
11.
FC Tooting Bec 'A'
|
12.
MC United
|
13.
Peckham Town Reserves
|
14.
South Croydon
|
JunD2
|
15.
AFC Walcountians Reserves
|
16.
Croygas
|
17.
Frenches Athletic Reserves
|
18.
N P L 'A'
|
19.
Panthers
|
20.
Southern Athletic
|
|
21.
Worcester Park 'A'
|
JunD3
|
22.
Colliers Wood Town
|
23.
Junction Elite Reserves
|
24.
Motspur Park Reserves
|
25.
Old Rutlishians Reserves
|
26.
Sporting 50 Reserves
|
27.
Sutton High
|
JunD4
|
28.
Cheam Village Warriors
|
29.
Merton Social
|
30.
Old Rutlishians 'A'
|
|
31.
Shelton Athletic
|
32.
Wandgas Worcester Park Vets
|
33.
Worcester Park Development
|
JunD5
|
34.
AFC North Leatherhead
|
35.
Old Rutlishians 'B'
|
36.
Real Holmesdale Reserves
|
37.
Sutton High Reserves
|
38.
Tolworth United
|
39.
Warlingham Reserves
|
JunD6
|
40.
Ashtead Reserves
|
|
41.
Frenches Athletic 'A'
|
42.
Mitcham Park
|
43.
South London Elite
|
44.
Sutton High 'A'
|
45.
Waddon Wanderers
|
46.
Wanderers 'A'
|
47.
Warlingham 'A'
|
|