Go back to LondonMiddx
    Harvesters FC - Recruiting for 2022/23         Hadley Rangers - Looking for U18 Players         Welwyn Garden City Youth Typhoons U17/U18s - Players Wanted for 2022/23         Colney Heath - U15/U16 Sunday League Players Wanted for 2022/23         Colney Heath - Under 13,14,15,16 EJA Players Wanted for 2022/23         East Herts Youth - U17/18s Players Wanted for 2022/23         St Albans West - U14 GK & Players Wanted for 2022/23 Top Division         Chars Youth - U17/U18 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Whitewebbs Eagles Green - U18 Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted for 2022/23         Cuffley Youth - U10s Players Wanted for 2022/23         Exciting Opportunity for Talented Players         Barnet Azzurri - U12, U15 & U17/18s Players Wanted for 2022/23         Broxbourne Borough - U18s Players Wanted for 2022/23         Potters Bar United - U17/18 Players & GK Wanted for 2022/23         Borehamwood Crusaders - U15 Players Wanted for 2022/23         11-a-Side Men's Team Trials in July for 2022/23         Royston Town Colts - U15s Players & GK Wanted for 2022/23         Cuffley Dragons - U16 Players Wanted for 2022/23         New Salamis - U13's Players Wanted for 2022/23         Potters Bar Town - U9 Player Wanted for 2022/23         Harlow Town - U14 Player Recruitment for 2022/23         Enfield Youth - U11 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Colney Heath Magpies - U14 Players Wanted for 2022/23         St Albans City Youth - U15 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes - U12 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Hemel Hempstead Town Youth FC Reds - U13 Players Wanted for 2022/23         New Salamis Youth - Players & Assistant Coach Wanted         Borehamwood 2000 FC - U14 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Broxbourne United - Players Wanted for Next Season's U14's         Edmonton Rangers - Player Trials (all ages U8- U18)         Edmonton Rangers - London's Premier Youth Tournament         Cheshunt FC U13's - EJA Open Training Sessions for 2022/23         Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes U13 - Season 2022/23         Hertford Town FC - U11 Players Wanted for 2022/23         London Athletic - U14 Players Wanted for 2022/23         AC Finchley Youth & Adult Volunteer Coaches Wanted         AC Finchley Youth U18 Red Division - Players Wanted         AC Finchley Youth - Open Trial Day Saturday 14th May         Wodson Park - U16's Players Wanted for 2022/23         Ware Youth FC - Players Wanted for Next Season's U15s         Cheshunt Youth U8s for 2022/23 - Open Training Sessions         Broxbourne Borough U11’s Royals - U12's Players Wanted for 2022/23         Chessington & District Sunday Football League - Clubs Wanted         Royston Town Crows - U16's Player Recruitment for 2022/23         Edgware Town U14's 2022/23 - Players Wanted         St Albans City FC - Academy & Education Programme         Cuffley Falcons - U12 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Cuffley Warriors U15 Player Recruitment for 2022/23         London Colney Youth Tigers (Current Year 8) - Players Wanted         Berkhamsted FC U15's - Players Wanted         Northwood FC Whites U8's 2022/23 - Players Wanted         Cuffley Jets - Players Wanted for Next Season's U9's    
Surrey South Eastern Combination
2021-2022 Season
Tuesday, 17 May 2022
Intermediate Division 1 :  December Fixtures & Results for January February
16 in list
Saturday, 08 January 2022
2 2 Goldfingers v Frenches Athletic
Croydon Sports Arena
 D. Sanford
H: M.Emblem  H.King  A: S.Daniel  W.Worsfold  W.Worsfold
2 4 West Fulham v Afc Whyteleafe
Hollyfield School Sport Groun
 P. Dowell
H: K.Fallon  T.McQueen  A: J.Condon  M.Marciniak(2)  D.Patek  B.Druce
2 1 Wimbledon Casuals v Sporting 50
Walton Excel
2:15 PM
 S. Evans
H: R.Hyams  M.Parsons  A: J.Thomas
Saturday, 15 January 2022
3 2 Afc Whyteleafe v Oxted & District
Whyteleafe Sports Ground
 I. Bryant
H: D.B-Adjei  J.Condon  M.Marciniak  A: S.Clements  J.Heyburn  J.Wilson-Southwell
1 2 FC Tooting Bec v Earlsfield SSEC
Tooting & Mitcham 3G Back pitch
 R. Brum
H: A.Keating  A: G.Ali(2)  J.Parsons
0 6 West Fulham v Goldfingers
Hollyfield School Sport Groun
 J. Goodhall
 A: C.Beecroft(4)  D.Corbett  L.Ledwaba-Chapman  B.Druce
5 2 Westminster Casuals v Kew Park Rangers
Tolworth Court Sports Ground (Pitch 2)
 A. Goldsmith
H: E.Dines(2)  H.Elliot  H.Parkin  C.Sharp  A: M.Barrnett  U.Umotong
6 1 Wimbledon Casuals v AFC Ewell
Walton Excel
2:15 PM
 G. Damji
H: J.Bell  A.Harlington  M.Hinks  L.Marshall  D.Wanyonyi  D.Wren  A: S.Clancy  E.Ransom
Saturday, 22 January 2022
0 6 AFC Ewell v Sporting 50
Banstead Football Club
 N. Patterson
 A: J.Bridge  R.Bromfield(3)  S.Mowatt  B.Whitear  K.Jackson
0 2 Earlsfield SSEC v Wimbledon Casuals
Abbey Rec
 D. Sanford
 A: OG  T.Phillipson
1 2 Earlsfield United v Afc Whyteleafe
Raynes Park Vale F C
 I. Bryant
H: J.Freeman  A: J.Condon  B.Tedros  J.Wright
2 2 Frenches Athletic v FC Tooting Bec
Merstham Fc
2:00 PM
 S. Evans
H: V.Garrec  O.Winter  A: J.Kemp  J.Kirsten  V.Garrec
2 3 Kew Park Rangers v Goldfingers
Richmond Athletic Ground
 S. McNaughton
H: C.Bellchambers  U.Umotong  A: C.Beecroft  J.Cobb  H.King
3 0 Oxted & District v West Fulham
Master Park
 J. Goodhall
H: J.Chapman  J.Heyburn(2)  B.Hoy  D.Paul
Saturday, 29 January 2022
5 1 Afc Whyteleafe v West Fulham
Whyteleafe Sports Ground
 C. Angol
H: D.B-Adjei  J.Condon  A.Leeward  M.Marciniak  F.Ward  A: T.McQueen  S.Chute
0 1 Westminster Casuals v Frenches Athletic
Tolworth Court Sports Ground (Pitch 2)
 J. Gunn-Smith
 A: B.Dell  D.Maunsell  B.May