There are 30 matches
|
|
F.A. Carlsberg Vase |
2
|
1
|
Whitley Bay
v
Chertsey Town
[ Round 5 - Replay ]
|
|
|
|
|
|
Premier Division |
1
|
0
|
Bedfont
v
Croydon
The Orchard
|
S. Potter |
|
|
H:
A.Kpunpamo
|
5
|
1
|
Camberley Town
v
Bookham
Krooner Park
|
M. Ford |
|
|
H:
S.Davies
R.Green
J.Sills
A:
M.Jarman
|
4
|
1
|
Cove
v
Colliers Wood United
Oak Farm
|
M. Oaks |
|
|
H:
A.Childs
S.Duff
D.Johnston
A.Vine
A:
L.Willmott
|
1
|
1
|
Dorking
v
Raynes Park Vale
Meadowbank Stadium
|
J. Taafe |
|
|
H:
A.Miller
|
1
|
2
|
Epsom & Ewell
v
Wembley
Merland Rise
|
D. Jones |
|
|
H:
R.Bedj-Bedj
A:
L.Guentchev
J.Waller
|
3
|
0
|
Guildford City
v
Egham Town
Spectrum Leisure Centre
|
V. Penfold |
|
|
H:
L.Banton-Brown
H.Carnegie
D.Elgar
|
2
|
1
|
Hanworth Villa
v
Ash United
Rectory Meadows
|
C. Santos |
|
|
H:
D.Antonio
B.Reed
A:
C.Bowditch
C.Byron
|
0
|
3
|
Horley Town
v
Badshot Lea
The New Defence
|
R. Simon |
|
|
A:
M.McClure
M.Peters
B.Smith
|
0
|
1
|
Molesey
v
Chessington & Hook United
Walton Road
|
I. Kitchen |
|
|
A:
J.Haywood-White
G.PUCKETT
|
0
|
0
|
North Greenford United
v
Banstead Athletic
Berkeley Fields
|
L. Barnett |
|
|
|
|
|
Division One |
2
|
3
|
Croydon Municipal
v
Bedfont Sports
Croydon Arena
|
A. Braithwaite |
|
|
A:
J.Coombs
A.Turner(2)
A.Turner
|
5
|
0
|
Farnham Town
v
CB Hounslow United
Memorial Ground Farnham
|
R. Ireson |
|
|
H:
N.Abery
E.Cardona(2)
L.Tigwell
M.Wheeler
|
4
|
2
|
Frimley Green
v
Feltham
Frimley Green Recreation Ground
|
M. Stevens |
|
|
H:
L.Coutts
K.Dallaway
S.Middleton
D.Thompson
A:
M.Gallagher(2)
M.Gallagher
|
0
|
1
|
Hartley Wintney
v
Knaphill
Memorial Playing Fields Hartley Wintney
|
P. Paice |
|
|
A:
M.Baker
|
2
|
1
|
Mole Valley SCR
v
Farleigh Rovers
Leg of Mutton Field
|
I. Hart |
|
|
H:
A.Bremner
J.Holden
A:
S.Malcolm
D.Hartnoll
|
1
|
4
|
Sheerwater
v
Eversley
Sheerwater Recreation Ground
|
D. Crick |
|
|
H:
M.Springall
A:
R.Hogston
M.Hopton(2)
D.Sked
D.Sked
|
2
|
0
|
South Park
v
Chobham
Whitehall Lane
|
M. Bradley |
|
|
H:
D.Mottram
C.Smith
|
2
|
0
|
Staines Lammas
v
Coulsdon United
Laleham Recreation Ground
|
G. Train |
|
|
H:
M.Baxter(2)
|
1
|
1
|
Warlingham
v
Worcester Park
Verdayne Playing Fields
|
K. Slaughter |
|
|
H:
L.Jansen
A:
G.Knowelden
|
2
|
2
|
Westfield
v
Crescent Rovers
Woking Park
|
A. Briggs |
|
|
H:
L.Allum
L.Mason
A:
L.Gillam
J.Lordan
|
|
|
Reserve Section |
1
|
4
|
Bedfont Sports Reserves
v
Warlingham Reserves
Bedfont Sports Club
|
T. Gilmore |
|
|
H:
T.Hadley
A:
T.Manning
OG
B.Stuart
K.Vidal
|
0
|
5
|
Bookham Reserves
v
Frimley Green Reserves
Chrystie Recreation Ground
|
R. Seuke |
|
|
A:
L.Cope(3)
M.Niven(2)
|
1
|
4
|
CB Hounslow United Reserves
v
South Park Reserves
Osterley Sports Club
|
M. Calderon |
|
|
H:
S.Donnelly
A:
L.Jones(3)
C.Sawyer
|
1
|
0
|
Crescent Rovers Reserves
v
Hanworth Villa Reserves
Wallington Sports & Social Club
|
T. Delmaschino |
|
|
H:
J.Leavy
R.Bond
|
3
|
0
|
Eversley Reserves
v
Farleigh Rovers Reserves
Eversley Cross
|
A. Rafique |
|
|
H:
G.Evans
R.Evans
S.Firth
|
1
|
2
|
Knaphill Reserves
v
Staines Lammas Reserves
Brookwood Country Park
|
T. Welburn |
|
|
H:
J.Ball
A:
R.Sitch
J.Stanford
|
4
|
10
|
Mole Valley SCR Reserves
v
Farnham Town Reserves
Weston Green Sports Ground
|
T. Pusey |
|
|
H:
D.Ball
J.Davies
B.Holden
J.Spence
A:
K.Greenaway(3)
OG
J.Steer(3)
R.Swain(2)
J.Warwick
|
5
|
0
|
Worcester Park Reserves
v
Westfield Reserves
Skinners Field
|
P. Brooks |
|
|
H:
A.Bowers
D.Brackstone(3)
G.Gauld
|
|
|
Miscellaneous |
1
|
5
|
Chobham Res (WITHDRAWN)
v
Sheerwater Reserves
|
S. Rudrum |
|
|
H:
J.Tate
A:
J.Fleming
A.Hutton(3)
J.Scully
|
|