There are 120 matches
|
|
Under 18 - Division One |
1
|
2
|
Barton Rovers U18A
v
Silsoe U18
|
|
2
|
2
|
Bedford FC U18
v
Studham U18
|
|
5
|
1
|
Cablemaster U18
v
Leighton United U18
|
|
2
|
2
|
Leighton Town U18
v
Houghton Regis U18A
|
|
|
|
Under 18 - Division Two |
7
|
0
|
Club Lewsey U18
v
Renhold U18
|
|
1
|
2
|
Luton Irish U18
v
Markyate U18A
|
|
7
|
1
|
Luton United U18
v
Shefford Saints U18
|
|
|
|
Under 18 - Division Three |
10
|
0
|
Ampthill Town U18B
v
Barton Rovers U18B
|
|
3
|
5
|
Bushmead Rovers U18A
v
Markyate U18B
|
|
10
|
2
|
Dunstable Colts U18
v
Bushmead Rovers U18B
|
|
|
|
Under 16 - Division One |
2
|
2
|
Ampthill Town U16
v
Bedford Town U16
|
|
0
|
4
|
Bedford Park Rangers U16A
v
Dunstable Town Icknield U16
|
|
5
|
0
|
Dunstable Town U16
v
Bedford Park Rangers U16B
|
|
1
|
4
|
Hexton Colts U16
v
Woburn Lions U16
|
|
5
|
3
|
Shefford Saints U16A
v
Brickhill Wanderers U16
|
|
|
|
Under 16 - Division Two |
2
|
1
|
AFC Dunstable U16
v
St Josephs U16
|
|
0
|
7
|
AFC Kempston Colts U16A
v
Markyate U16
|
|
0
|
4
|
Houghton Town U16
v
Barnfield Colts U16
|
|
1
|
0
|
Langford U16
v
Crawley Green U16A
|
|
1
|
0
|
Lewsey Centre U16
v
Marsh Farm U16
|
|
|
|
Under 16 - Division Three |
3
|
3
|
Caddington U16
v
Limbury Saints U16
Caddington U16 -1
point
Limbury Saints U16 +2
points
|
|
3
|
2
|
Lea Sports Pirton U16
v
Stopsley Sports U16
|
|
1
|
0
|
Watling U16
v
Shefford Saints U16B
|
|
|
|
Under 16 - Division Four |
5
|
6
|
AFC Shillington U16
v
Bedford Park Rangers U16C
|
|
8
|
0
|
Barton Rovers U16
v
Wootton Park Rangers U16
|
|
1
|
0
|
Celtic U16
v
Bedford Col Grasshopper U16
|
|
1
|
6
|
Flitwick Eagles U16B
v
Kempston Reds U16B
|
|
0
|
5
|
St Martins U16
v
Crawley Green U16B
|
|
|
|
Under 15 - Division One |
5
|
4
|
Brook End Colts U15
v
Bedford Town U15
|
|
|
|
Under 15 - Division Two |
3
|
1
|
AFC Luton U15
v
Luton Allstars U15
|
|
4
|
2
|
Ampthill Town U15
v
Lewsey Centre U15
|
|
1
|
7
|
Crawley Green U15B
v
St Martins U15
|
|
2
|
2
|
Mid Beds Tigers U15
v
AFC Kempston Colts U15A
|
|
1
|
4
|
SKF U15
v
Dunstable Town Icknield U15
|
|
|
|
Under 15 - Division Three |
4
|
2
|
Bedford FC U15
v
Maulden Magpies U15
|
|
0
|
3
|
Brickhill Wanderers U15B
v
Bedford Park Rangers U15
|
|
1
|
2
|
Flitwick Eagles U15
v
Leighton United U15B
|
|
12
|
0
|
Houghton Regis U15
v
Bushmead Wanderers U15B
|
|
|
|
Under 15 - Division Four |
0
|
3
|
AFC Shillington U15
v
Watling U15
|
|
2
|
2
|
Luton Borough U15
v
Dunstable Colts U15
|
|
5
|
5
|
Markyate U15
v
Kensworth Juniors U15
|
|
|
|
Under 14 - Division One |
1
|
3
|
AFC Kempston Colts U14A
v
Stevenage Borough U14
|
|
|
|
Central Milton Keynes U14
v
St Josephs U14
Discipline - Match void
|
|
4
|
0
|
Crawley Green U14A
v
AFC Dunstable U14
|
|
2
|
2
|
Leighton Town U14
v
Dunstable Town Icknield U14A
|
|
2
|
0
|
Leighton United U14
v
Bedford FC U14A
|
|
|
|
Under 14 - Division Two |
2
|
2
|
Bushmead Wanderers U14
v
Dunstable Town U14
|
|
0
|
3
|
Flitwick Eagles U14A
v
Luton Borough U14B
|
|
|
|
Under 14 - Division Three |
6
|
0
|
AFC Kempston Colts U14B
v
Langford U14
|
|
2
|
5
|
Bedford Panthers U14
v
Crawley Green U14B
|
|
1
|
2
|
Bedford Park Rangers U14
v
SKF U14
|
|
6
|
3
|
Beecroft U14
v
Sacred Heart U14
|
|
|
|
Under 14 - Division Four |
9
|
1
|
Bedford FC U14B
v
Luton United U14
|
|
8
|
2
|
Clapham Colts U14
v
Watling U14
|
|
6
|
1
|
Westoning Recreation U14
v
Warden Hill Tigers U14
|
|
|
|
Under 14 - Division Five |
8
|
6
|
Bramingham U14
v
Brickhill Wanderers U14B
|
|
2
|
0
|
EB Lions U14
v
Ampthill Town U14
|
|
5
|
3
|
Shefford Saints U14
v
Flitwick Eagles U14B
|
|
|
|
Under 13 - Division One |
1
|
1
|
AFC Dunstable U13
v
Leighton Town U13
|
|
2
|
6
|
Bedford FC U13
v
Bedford Town U13
|
|
1
|
8
|
Dunstable Town U13A
v
Barnfield Colts U13A
|
|
2
|
1
|
Warden Hill Tigers U13
v
Leighton United U13A
|
|
|
|
Under 13 - Division Two |
5
|
1
|
Bedford Park Rangers U13A
v
Luton Borough U13B
|
|
3
|
0
|
Crawley Green U13
v
Leighton United U13B
|
|
0
|
10
|
Elstow Abbey Colts U13
v
Sundon Park Rangers U13A
|
|
1
|
2
|
Flitwick Eagles U13A
v
Barnfield Colts U13B
|
|
3
|
2
|
Shefford Saints U13
v
AFC Kempston Colts U13
|
|
|
|
Under 13 - Division Three |
4
|
5
|
Bedford Panthers U13
v
SKF U13B
|
|
3
|
6
|
Brickhill Wanderers U13A
v
St Josephs U13
|
|
0
|
10
|
Bushmead Wanderers U13
v
Dunstable Town U13B
|
|
2
|
7
|
Caldecote U13
v
Houghton Regis U13
|
|
3
|
5
|
Oakley Rangers U13
v
Luton Leagrave U13
|
|
|
|
Under 13 - Division Four |
4
|
5
|
AFC Shillington U13
v
Clapham Colts U13
|
|
2
|
2
|
Airport Social U13
v
Bushmead Rovers U13
|
|
4
|
2
|
Ampthill Town U13
v
Lewsey Warriors U13
|
|
3
|
2
|
Langford U13
v
Brickhill Wanderers U13B
|
|
1
|
3
|
SKF U13A
v
Bedford Park Rangers U13B
|
|
1
|
7
|
Sundon Park Rangers U13B
v
Dunstable Colts U13
|
|
|
|
Under 12 - Division One |
3
|
0
|
Barton Rovers U12
v
Shefford Saints U12A
|
|
0
|
2
|
Bedford Town Colts U12
v
Bedford FC U12A
|
|
5
|
3
|
Bedford Town U12
v
Stevenage Borough U12
|
|
1
|
5
|
H R Hatters U12
v
Caddington U12
|
|
4
|
1
|
Luton United U12
v
AFC Shillington U12A
|
|
|
|
Under 12 - Division Two |
4
|
3
|
Aylesbury Athletic U12
v
Barton Rovers U12A
|
|
1
|
7
|
Brickhill Wanderers U12A
v
E B Lions U12
|
|
5
|
3
|
Bushmead Rovers U12A
v
Crawley Green U12A
|
|
0
|
2
|
Luton Borough U12A
v
Wymondley Park Firesharks U12
|
|
2
|
0
|
Sacred Heart U12
v
Oakley Rangers U12
|
|
|
|
Under 12 - Division Three |
0
|
13
|
Bedford Park Rangers U12
v
Leighton Town U12
|
|
3
|
6
|
Bushmead Wanderers U12
v
Brickhill Wanderers U12B
|
|
3
|
1
|
Dunstable Town U12A
v
AFC Kempston Colts U12B
|
|
1
|
6
|
SKF U12
v
Ampthill Town U12
|
|
3
|
1
|
Sundon Park Rangers U12A
v
Westoning Recreation U12
|
|
|
|
Under 12 - Division Four |
3
|
1
|
Barton Rovers U12B
v
Warden Hill Tigers U12
|
|
2
|
4
|
Celtic U12
v
Shefford Saints U12B
|
|
8
|
4
|
Luton Borough U12C
v
AFC Dunstable U12
|
|
|
|
Under 12 - Division Five |
0
|
4
|
Dunstable Town U12B
v
Eastcotts U12
|
|
2
|
1
|
Langford U12
v
Houghton Regis U12A
|
|
5
|
0
|
Markyate U12
v
Sandy Colts U12
|
|
1
|
2
|
Toddington Rovers U12
v
Bedford FC U12B
|
|
|
|
Under 12 - Division Six |
1
|
0
|
Clapham Colts U12
v
Brickhill Wanderers U12C
|
|
0
|
4
|
Houghton Regis U12B
v
AFC Shillington U12B
|
|
3
|
3
|
Memorial Park U12B
v
Sundon Park Rangers U12B
|
|
|
|
Under 11 - Division One |
3
|
2
|
AFC Dunstable U11
v
Crawley Green U11A
|
|
5
|
1
|
Ampthill Town U11
v
Bedford Town Colts U11
|
|
3
|
6
|
Leighton Town U11A
v
Toddington Rovers U11A
|
|
|
|
Under 11 - Division Two |
3
|
3
|
Barnfield Colts U11
v
Leighton United U11
|
|
1
|
1
|
Flitwick Eagles U11
v
Luton United U11
|
|
6
|
1
|
Luton Dynamos U11
v
St Josephs U11
|
|
|
|
Under 11 - Division Three |
2
|
3
|
Caddington U11
v
Sacred Heart U11
|
|
8
|
3
|
Crawley Green U11C
v
Memorial Park U11
|
|
4
|
4
|
Flamstead U11A
v
Leighton Town U11B
|
|
1
|
8
|
Houghton Regis U11
v
SKF U11
|
|
4
|
3
|
Oakley Rangers U11
v
St Martins U11
|
|
|
|
Under 11 - Division Four |
2
|
3
|
E B Lions U11
v
Luton Borough U11
|
|
1
|
2
|
Luton Leagrave U11
v
Clapham Colts U11
|
|
2
|
2
|
Toddington Rovers U11B
v
Flamstead U11B
|
|
|
|
Miscellaneous |
4
|
0
|
61FC U18
v
Hadrian Old Boys U18B (WITHDRAWN)
|
|
3
|
0
|
Brickhill Wanderers U14A (WITHDRAWN)
v
Hexton Colts U14
|
|
2
|
1
|
Marsh Farm U15
v
Caldecote U15
|
|
|