There are 32 matches
|
|
F.A. Vase |
5
|
4
|
Horley Town
v
Chessington & Hook United
[ 1st Qualifying Round ]
|
|
|
|
3
|
1
|
Maidstone United
v
Godalming & Guildford
[ 1st Qualifying Round ]
|
|
|
|
0
|
1
|
Raynes Park Vale
v
AFC Totton
[ 1st Qualifying Round ]
|
|
|
|
10
|
0
|
Ringmer
v
Cove
[ 1st Qualifying Round ]
|
|
|
|
2
|
3
|
Walton Casuals
v
Shoreham
[ 1st Qualifying Round ]
|
|
|
|
|
|
Premier Challenge Cup |
1
|
3
|
002
Netherne Village
v
Bookham
[ Round 1 ]
|
117 |
672 |
|
|
H:
M.Dalrymple
A:
D.Callaghan
D.Oliver
R.Seale
|
2
|
5
|
004
Farleigh Rovers
v
AFC Guildford
[ Round 1 ]
|
013 |
|
|
H:
I.Whittaker(2)
A:
J.Blason(2)
L.Pestle
P.Turner
H.Van
|
2
|
0
|
008
Warlingham
v
Colliers Wood United
[ Round 1 ]
|
|
|
H:
G.Broom
J.Clitherow
|
4
|
1
|
010
AFC Wallingford
v
Hersham Royal British Legion
[ Round 1 ]
|
|
|
H:
S.Gray
M.James(2)
J.Stott
A:
M.Byng
|
0
|
3
|
017
Sheerwater
v
Bedfont FC
[ Round 2 ]
|
069 |
|
|
A:
D.Buckle(2)
M.Postins
|
|
|
Premier Division |
1
|
2
|
Ash United
v
Southall FC
|
018 |
052 |
|
|
H:
D.Roberts
A:
D.Clement
S.Sallis
|
4
|
1
|
Chessington United
v
Frimley Green
|
|
|
H:
L.Morgan
S.Morris(2)
M.Wadman
A:
M.Smith
|
0
|
1
|
Farnham Town
v
Feltham
|
073 |
|
|
A:
L.Hadj-Lakehal
|
5
|
1
|
Merstham
v
Hartley Wintney
|
021 |
121 |
|
|
H:
J.Cameron
J.Carr
M.Dymock
G.Gordon
S.Roleio-Doe
A:
J.Leech
|
3
|
1
|
North Greenford United
v
Westfield
|
058 |
|
|
H:
M.Donnolly(3)
A:
M.Jones
|
0
|
2
|
Reading Town
v
Chipstead
|
|
|
A:
K.Agyei(2)
|
0
|
1
|
Sandhurst Town
v
Cobham
|
004 |
|
|
A:
S.Mesher
|
|
|
Premier Division Reserves |
1
|
3
|
Chessington & Hook United Reserves
v
Farnham Town Reserves
|
112 |
|
|
H:
D.Brown
A:
R.Porter(2)
W.Warne
|
1
|
4
|
Cobham Reserves
v
Horley Town Reserves
|
053 |
|
|
H:
S.Hehir
A:
B.Dodimead(3)
J.Howell
|
6
|
0
|
Frimley Green Reserves
v
Chessington United Reserves
|
008 |
|
|
H:
A.Di-Lullo(2)
R.Homer
D.Moffatt(2)
S.Poole
|
4
|
3
|
Hartley Wintney Reserves
v
North Greenford United Reserves
|
028 |
|
|
H:
S.Cobbett
O.Okwiri
L.Vallance(2)
A:
S.Choles
M.Middleton
J.Mockler
|
1
|
3
|
Westfield Reserves
v
Merstham Reserves
|
064 |
|
|
H:
M.Edwards
A:
L.Mcelligott
M.Norman
G.Richards
|
|
|
Division One |
3
|
0
|
Bedfont Green
v
Monotype
|
106 |
108 |
|
|
H:
D.Vertannes
J.Williams(2)
|
4
|
3
|
Coney Hall
v
Chobham
|
098 |
|
|
H:
C.Gadd
J.Wheelhouse(2)
I.Younger
A:
E.Edwards(3)
|
1
|
5
|
Cranleigh
v
Worcester Park
|
126 |
|
|
H:
C.Lamboll
A:
E.Afful
D.Bird(2)
S.Cruz
L.Farley
|
4
|
2
|
Crescent Rovers
v
Staines Lammas
|
129 |
|
|
H:
C.Bevis(2)
B.Devlin
J.Hind
A:
M.Harrison
S.Ryan
|
2
|
0
|
Ditton
v
Merrow
|
024 |
672 |
|
|
H:
L.Bendall
A.Brown
|
6
|
1
|
Seelec Delta
v
Shottermill & Haslemere
|
007 |
119 |
|
|
H:
J.Gore
L.Hyett(2)
L.Smith(2)
J.Tyler
A:
M.Wilkinson
|
|
|
Division One Reserves |
4
|
1
|
Bookham Reserves
v
Bedfont Green Reserves
|
084 |
|
|
H:
M.Blackwell
J.Buche
I.Green
S.Thomson
A:
A.Headland
|
0
|
3
|
Chobham Reserves
v
Coney Hall Reserves
|
037 |
|
|
A:
J.Cass
D.Parkes(2)
|
2
|
4
|
Merrow Reserves
v
Farleigh Rovers Reserves
|
114 |
|
|
H:
A.Azeem
T.Mitchell
A:
B.Hayward(2)
A.Stokes(2)
|
2
|
3
|
Staines Lammas Reserves
v
Warlingham Reserves
|
|
|
H:
L.Fisher
M.Strudley
A:
B.Simpson
P.Stuart
S.Yeghni
|
|