There are 28 matches
|
|
Division One Challenge Cup |
0
|
2
|
016
Bedfont Green
v
Crescent Rovers
[ Semi Final ]
|
|
|
A:
i.killoughery
p.oritis
|
|
|
Premier Division |
2
|
0
|
AFC Guildford
v
Frimley Green
|
047 |
|
|
H:
J.Blason
OG
|
0
|
3
|
AFC Wallingford
v
Chessington & Hook United
|
056 |
|
|
A:
T.Duffell
S.Goddard
D.Moorhouse
|
0
|
1
|
Ash United
v
Bedfont FC
|
051 |
|
|
A:
M.Postins
|
1
|
3
|
Chessington United
v
Farnham Town
|
040 |
|
|
H:
J.Leonard
A:
J.Francis
M.Moore
N.Yeates
|
2
|
1
|
Chipstead
v
Cove
|
036 |
|
|
H:
C.Phelps
D.Teasdale
A:
M.Murrell
|
1
|
0
|
Cobham
v
Horley Town
|
066 |
|
|
H:
B.O;Shea
|
0
|
1
|
Colliers Wood United
v
Godalming & Guildford
|
073 |
|
|
A:
M.Ruffles
|
1
|
3
|
Hartley Wintney
v
Westfield
|
095 |
|
|
H:
A.Ruffles
A:
A.King
C.Moore(2)
|
0
|
2
|
Merstham
v
Feltham
|
038 |
|
|
A:
c.brown
S.Brown
|
1
|
0
|
North Greenford United
v
Sandhurst Town
|
046 |
|
|
H:
c.mills
|
1
|
3
|
Raynes Park Vale
v
Reading Town
|
092 |
|
|
H:
A.Jordan
A:
M.Hancock
J.Johnson
M.Napper
|
2
|
1
|
Walton Casuals
v
Southall FC
|
018 |
|
|
H:
M.Carpenter
D.Ray
A:
A.Robinson
|
|
|
Premier Division Reserves |
1
|
0
|
Bedfont FC Reserves
v
Cobham Reserves
|
113 |
|
|
H:
G.Jenkins
|
3
|
3
|
Chessington & Hook United Reserves
v
Hartley Wintney Reserves
|
003 |
|
|
H:
a.brown(3)
A:
K.Beaumont(2)
M.Stimpson
|
3
|
0
|
Cove Reserves
v
Raynes Park Vale Reserves
|
Alex King |
|
|
H:
M.Confrey
T.Paterson(2)
|
2
|
3
|
Farnham Town Reserves
v
Horley Town Reserves
|
041 |
|
|
H:
R.Porter(2)
A:
R.Barfoot(2)
M.Gilbert
|
4
|
3
|
Sandhurst Town Reserves
v
Merstham Reserves
|
026 |
|
|
H:
G.Shannaman(3)
K.Smith
A:
R.Griffiths
m.jefferys
M.Norman
|
|
|
Division One |
2
|
0
|
Coney Hall
v
Ditton
|
100 |
|
|
H:
P.Allen
J.Wheelhouse
|
2
|
0
|
Farleigh Rovers
v
Hersham Royal British Legion
|
124 |
|
|
H:
L.Brown
M.Dell
|
2
|
0
|
Merrow
v
Netherne Village
|
Shaun McIntyre |
|
|
H:
P.Murrells(2)
|
1
|
4
|
Staines Lammas
v
Bookham
|
059 |
|
|
H:
J.Coombs
A:
D.Callaghan
R.Gatford
M.Grimes
D.Oliver
|
5
|
0
|
Warlingham
v
Sheerwater
|
070 |
|
|
H:
G.Broom(2)
S.O'Rourke
S.Vidal
A.Young
|
1
|
1
|
Worcester Park
v
Shottermill & Haslemere
|
044 |
|
|
H:
A.Martin
A:
M.Cook
|
|
|
Division One Reserves |
2
|
1
|
Chobham Reserves
v
Warlingham Reserves
|
111 |
|
|
H:
O.Ewing
K.Moe
A:
n.mann
|
4
|
0
|
Crescent Rovers Reserves
v
Coney Hall Reserves
|
Lewis Gordon |
|
|
H:
R.Brown
S.Browne
M.Cyrus
D.Heavens
|
0
|
0
|
Monotype Reserves
v
Staines Lammas Reserves
|
103 |
|
|
|
1
|
3
|
Sheerwater Reserves
v
Farleigh Rovers Reserves
|
125 |
|
|
H:
W.Noel
A:
J.Spencer
I.Whittaker
|
|