There are 31 matches
|
|
F.A. Vase |
0
|
7
|
AFC Wallingford
v
AFC Newbury
[ Round 1 ]
|
|
|
|
0
|
2
|
North Greenford United
v
Stotfield
[ Round 1 ]
|
|
|
|
1
|
0
|
Sandhurst Town
v
Reading Town
[ Round 1 ]
|
|
|
|
|
|
Capital Counties Feeder Leagues Trophy |
2
|
1
|
AFC Guildford
v
Stambridge United
[ Round 1 ]
|
007 |
|
|
H:
M.Ottley
P.Turner
|
2
|
0
|
White Ensign
v
Farleigh Rovers
[ Round 1 ]
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 1 Reserve Challenge Cup |
2
|
0
|
003
Staines Lammas Reserves
v
Merrow Reserves
[ Round 1 ]
|
107 |
|
|
H:
D.Harford
M.Strudley
|
|
|
Premier Division |
0
|
1
|
Bedfont FC
v
Cove
|
|
|
A:
T.Paterson
|
1
|
3
|
Chessington United
v
Westfield
|
013 |
|
|
H:
D.Barnes
A:
J.Jones
M.Mercer(2)
|
1
|
2
|
Cobham
v
Merstham
|
122 |
|
|
H:
M.Horder
A:
J.Makmot
S.Traynor
|
2
|
0
|
Colliers Wood United
v
Horley Town
|
080 |
103 |
|
|
H:
M.Carpenter
H.Tilbury
|
0
|
3
|
Frimley Green
v
Chipstead
|
057 |
|
|
A:
M.Corbett(2)
J.Mordey
|
4
|
0
|
Raynes Park Vale
v
Farnham Town
|
033 |
|
|
H:
D.Dobinson
A.Fyffe
K.Olusesi
S.Scott-Lee
|
1
|
5
|
Southall FC
v
Walton Casuals
|
058 |
|
|
H:
C.Barrett
A:
C.Carley
A.Gale(2)
D.Ray(2)
|
|
|
Premier Division Reserves |
4
|
2
|
Ash United Reserves
v
Bedfont FC Reserves
|
118 |
003 |
|
|
H:
P.Bonner(3)
B.Wilson
A:
J.Charles
D.Williams
|
0
|
3
|
Cove Reserves
v
North Greenford United Reserves
|
010 |
|
|
A:
S.Davis
B.Varley(2)
|
1
|
1
|
Farnham Town Reserves
v
Raynes Park Vale Reserves
|
015 |
|
|
H:
W.Warne
A:
P.Jordan
|
3
|
2
|
Hartley Wintney Reserves
v
Cobham Reserves
|
054 |
|
|
H:
M.Pyman
M.Stimpson
J.Taplin
A:
L.Rawlings
D.Townsend
|
1
|
1
|
Horley Town Reserves
v
Chessington & Hook United Reserves
|
067 |
|
|
H:
N.Jupp
A:
A.Butler
|
3
|
0
|
Merstham Reserves
v
Frimley Green Reserves
|
119 |
|
|
H:
J.Cameron(2)
S.Roleio-Doe
|
7
|
1
|
Westfield Reserves
v
Chessington United Reserves
|
097 |
|
|
H:
D.Drinkwater
M.Jones(3)
S.Reeves(2)
K.Sinclair
A:
D.Oldfield
|
|
|
Division One |
7
|
1
|
Bookham
v
Chobham
|
106 |
|
|
H:
J.Buche
D.Callaghan
R.Gatford
J.Green
R.Gridley
R.Seale
A.Taylor
A:
E.Edwards
|
4
|
4
|
Coney Hall
v
Sheerwater
|
063 |
050 |
|
|
H:
M.Cole
M.Ridley
J.Wheelhouse(2)
A:
T.Fanning(3)
D.Locke
|
2
|
0
|
Ditton
v
Cranleigh
|
117 |
|
|
H:
T.Clarke
OG
|
0
|
1
|
Merrow
v
Staines Lammas
|
048 |
|
|
A:
D.Varney
|
2
|
5
|
Netherne Village
v
Worcester Park
|
086 |
|
|
H:
K.Dalrymple
M.Dalrymple
A:
D.Bird(2)
S.Cruz(2)
M.Petruzziello
|
4
|
0
|
Warlingham
v
Shottermill & Haslemere
|
039 |
|
|
H:
L.Burton
A.Crutcher
T.Johnson
P.Nash
|
|
|
Division One Reserves |
6
|
2
|
Bedfont Green Reserves
v
Coney Hall Reserves
|
041 |
|
|
H:
A.Headland(3)
J.Williams(3)
A:
T.McLachlan
R.Stead
|
3
|
5
|
Chobham Reserves
v
Monotype Reserves
|
029 |
|
|
H:
M.Aikins
M.Farooq
J.Mealing
A:
J.Chapman(4)
P.Robinson
|
3
|
1
|
Crescent Rovers Reserves
v
Bookham Reserves
|
053 |
|
|
H:
S.Browne
J.Loud
T.Mulcahy
A:
S.Butler
|
3
|
1
|
Farleigh Rovers Reserves
v
AFC Guildford Reserves
|
070 |
|
|
H:
B.Hayward
G.Hearns(2)
A:
O.Pike
|
0
|
7
|
Sheerwater Reserves
v
Warlingham Reserves
|
|
|
A:
D.Benham
B.Simpson
L.Verrechia(3)
S.Yeghni(2)
|
|