There are 37 matches
|
|
F.A. Carlsberg Vase |
3
|
1
|
Ash United
v
Tunbridge Wells
[ Second Round Qualifying ]
Youngs Drive
|
|
|
H:
J.Blason
S.Lydon(2)
|
2
|
0
|
Beckenham
v
Banstead Athletic
[ Second Round Qualifying ]
|
|
|
|
1
|
0
|
Bedfont
v
Crawley Down
[ Second Round Qualifying ]
The Orchard
|
|
|
|
1
|
2
|
Bookham
v
Redhill
[ Second Round Qualifying ]
Meadowbank Stadium
AET
|
|
|
|
3
|
2
|
Camberley Town
v
Selsey
[ Second Round Qualifying ]
Krooner Park
AET
|
|
|
|
4
|
4
|
Chichester City United
v
South Park
[ Second Round Qualifying ]
AET
|
|
|
A:
D.Burgess(2)
K.Lavery
D.Mottram
|
2
|
3
|
Cove
v
Ringmer
[ Second Round Qualifying ]
Oak Farm
AET
|
|
|
|
1
|
2
|
Egham Town
v
Farnborough North End
[ Second Round Qualifying ]
Runnymede Stadium
|
|
|
|
0
|
4
|
Farnham Town
v
Herne Bay
[ Second Round Qualifying ]
Memorial Ground Farnham
|
|
|
|
1
|
2
|
Guildford City
v
Mole Valley SCR
[ Second Round Qualifying ]
Spectrum Leisure Centre
|
|
|
H:
S.Rivers
J.King
|
1
|
2
|
Hartley Wintney
v
East Grinstead Town
[ Second Round Qualifying ]
Memorial Playing Fields Hartley Wintney
AET
|
|
|
|
1
|
2
|
Horley Town
v
Erith & Belvedere
[ Second Round Qualifying ]
The New Defence
|
|
|
|
2
|
4
|
Lancing
v
Dorking
[ Second Round Qualifying ]
AET
|
|
|
|
2
|
0
|
Molesey
v
Hassocks
[ Second Round Qualifying ]
Walton Road
|
|
|
|
1
|
0
|
Pagham
v
Frimley Green
[ Second Round Qualifying ]
|
|
|
|
1
|
6
|
Three Bridges
v
Badshot Lea
[ Second Round Qualifying ]
|
|
|
|
1
|
0
|
Wembley
v
St.Margaretsbury
[ Second Round Qualifying ]
Vale Farm
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lemon Recordings Division One Challenge Cup |
5
|
0
|
013
Eversley
v
Coulsdon United
[ Round 2 ]
Eversley Cross
|
R. Seuke |
|
|
H:
I.Daniell
W.Neville
OG
K.Thorne
L.Whiddett
W.Neville
|
|
|
RPM Records Reserve Challenge Cup |
1
|
4
|
001
Chobham Res (WITHDRAWN)
v
Eversley Reserves
[ Round 1 ]
|
S. Henderson |
|
|
H:
K.Sinclair
A:
C.Allen(2)
S.Woods(2)
|
|
|
Premier Division |
3
|
2
|
Epsom & Ewell
v
Chertsey Town
Merland Rise
|
A. Groves |
|
|
H:
R.Burns
B.Hayward(2)
A:
J.Pomroy(2)
B.Hayward
|
0
|
3
|
North Greenford United
v
Raynes Park Vale
Berkeley Fields
|
I. Thompson |
|
|
A:
M.Accardi(2)
D.Ellard
|
1
|
1
|
Sandhurst Town
v
Colliers Wood United
Bottom Meadow
|
W. Davis |
|
|
H:
J.Fisk
A:
J.Davies
|
|
|
Division One |
3
|
3
|
Crescent Rovers
v
CB Hounslow United
Wallington Sports & Social Club
|
P. Cook |
|
|
H:
L.Gillam
J.Lordan
R.Smith
A:
D.Buzzard
G.Franklin
S.Shubbar
|
4
|
1
|
Croydon Municipal
v
Cobham
Croydon Arena
|
T. Pickering |
|
|
H:
K.Dalrymple
A.Rea
T.Roberts
O.Warner
A:
M.Thomas
|
1
|
0
|
Farleigh Rovers
v
Feltham
Parsonage Field
|
M. Allen |
|
|
H:
S.Malcolm
A.Gould
|
1
|
3
|
Staines Lammas
v
Knaphill
Laleham Recreation Ground
|
D. Cooper |
|
|
H:
R.Williams
A:
B.Cann
R.Hogsden(2)
|
3
|
0
|
Warlingham
v
Sheerwater
Verdayne Playing Fields
|
R. Simon |
|
|
H:
L.Jansen
L.Neaves(2)
|
2
|
3
|
Westfield
v
Chobham
Woking Park
|
A. Briggs |
|
|
H:
L.Beale
D.Drinkwater
A:
R.Keown(2)
S.Khan
|
4
|
0
|
Worcester Park
v
Bedfont Sports
Skinners Field
|
D. Olueunna |
|
|
H:
J.Dunning
G.Knowelden
M.Petruzziello
J.Williams
|
|
|
Reserve Section |
3
|
1
|
Bedfont Sports Reserves
v
Farleigh Rovers Reserves
Bedfont Sports Club
|
I. Hempel |
|
|
H:
W.Collins
G.Faircloth
M.Isa
A:
K.Lares
|
2
|
2
|
CB Hounslow United Reserves
v
Crescent Rovers Reserves
Osterley Sports Club
|
A. Beeney |
|
|
H:
J.Abod
B.Sliwa
A:
D.Doherty
S.Morgan
|
2
|
4
|
Frimley Green Reserves
v
Bookham Reserves
Frimley Green Recreation Ground
|
T. Pusey |
|
|
H:
M.Atkins
A:
D.Biss
S.Butler
R.Gatford
J.Taylor
|
0
|
2
|
Hanworth Villa Reserves
v
Farnham Town Reserves
Rectory Meadows
|
M. Read |
|
|
A:
J.Hale
M.Phillips
|
1
|
2
|
Knaphill Reserves
v
Warlingham Reserves
Brookwood Country Park
|
N. Walker |
|
|
H:
B.Murphy
A:
A.Bamford
L.Reeves
|
2
|
2
|
Mole Valley SCR Reserves
v
Staines Lammas Reserves
Sheerwater Recreation Ground
|
S. Smith |
|
|
H:
A.Avis
J.Cameron
A:
T.Mooney
R.Sitch
M.Bicknell
|
1
|
1
|
South Park Reserves
v
Westfield Reserves
Whitehall Lane
|
M. Boshell |
|
|
H:
M.Ward
A:
R.Heaps
|
|
|
Miscellaneous |
1
|
3
|
Badshot Lea Res (WITHDRAWN)
v
Worcester Park Reserves
|
S. Rudrum |
|
|
H:
D.Wing
A:
K.Green(2)
G.O'Leary
|
|