There are 179 matches
|
|
U18 - Red Division |
Played |
Northwood U18 Black
v
Alexandra Park U18 Youth
|
|
|
|
U18 - White Division |
Played |
Harvesters U18 South
v
Whetstone U18 Jaguars
|
K. Allton
|
|
Played |
Saint Albans City U18 South
v
Northwood U18 White
|
|
|
|
U18 - Blue Division |
Played |
Alexandra Park U18 West
v
Omonia Youth U18 White
|
L. Nicotra
|
|
|
|
U18 - Green Division |
Played |
Alexandra Park U18 Central
v
Maccabi London FC U18 Brady Red
|
|
Played |
Alexandra Park U18 United
v
HMH U18 Panthers
|
|
Played |
Northwood U18 Red
v
Hinton & Finchley Revolution U18 Legends
|
P. Riddick
|
|
Played |
Saint Gregorys United U18 Pumas
v
HMH U18 United
|
|
|
|
U18 - Yellow Division |
Played |
Maccabi London FC U18 Brady Black
v
Hadley Rangers U18 FDU
|
N. Burns
|
|
|
|
U16 - League Cup |
Played |
Belstone FC U16 Red
v
Hadley Rangers U16 West
[ Quarter Final ]
|
A. Silverston
|
|
Played |
Croxley Green FC U16 Black
v
Enfield Town Youth FC U16
[ Quarter Final ]
|
A. Debois
|
|
|
|
U16 - Challenge Cup |
Played |
100% Soccer School U16 Jaguars
v
Maccabi London FC U16 Lions White
[ Round 3 ]
|
E. Tapnach
|
|
Played |
Borehamwood 2000 U16 White
v
Oakhill Tigers U16 Predators
[ Round 3 ]
|
J. Davis
|
|
Played |
Saint Albans City U16 East
v
Harvesters U16 North
[ Quarter Final ]
|
M. Woodhams
|
|
|
|
U16 - White Division |
Played |
Hendon United U16 Netanya
v
Harvesters U16 South
|
L. Thorne
|
|
|
|
U16 Spring Plate Group A |
Played |
AFC Southgate U16
v
Saint Albans Rangers U16
|
|
Played |
Maccabi London FC U16 Brady Red
v
AC Finchley U16 North
|
M. Gittleson
|
|
Played |
Whetstone U16 Leopards
v
Alexandra Park U16 North
|
|
|
|
U16 Spring Plate Group B |
Played |
Belstone FC U16 Black
v
Hendon United U16 Blue
|
|
|
|
U16 Spring Cup Group A |
Played |
Enfield Rangers U16
v
Alexandra Park U16 West
|
|
Played |
Rap-Aid Youth FC U16 Whites
v
Hinton & Finchley Revolution U16
|
|
|
|
U15 - Red Division |
Played |
Berkhamsted Raiders U15 Red
v
Omonia Youth U15 Gold
|
|
Played |
Harvesters U15 North
v
Belstone FC U15
|
|
Played |
Omonia Youth U15 Green
v
Maccabi London FC U15 Lions White
|
N. Lakeland
|
|
|
|
U15 - White Division |
Played |
Borehamwood Youth U15 Knights
v
GFA Enfield FC U15 Lions
|
|
|
|
U15 - Blue Division |
Played |
Omonia Youth U15 Silver
v
Harvesters U15 South
|
|
Played |
Omonia Youth U15 White
v
Maccabi London FC U15 Brady White
|
|
|
|
U15 - Spring Plate Group A |
Played |
HGS Academy U15 Tigers
v
HMH U15 Galaxy
|
N. Jenkins
|
|
Played |
Saint Gregorys United U15 Lions
v
Alexandra Park U15 South
|
S. Rudd
|
|
|
|
U15 - Spring Plate Group B |
Played |
Borehamwood Youth U15 Crusaders
v
Edmonton Rangers U15 Sharks
|
|
Played |
Whetstone U15 Jaguars
v
Harvesters U15 East
|
|
|
|
U15 - Spring Plate Group C |
Played |
London Colney Youth FC U15 Lions
v
Hadley Rangers U15 West
|
|
Played |
North West London Jets U15
v
AFC Southgate U15
|
|
|
|
U15 - Spring Plate Group D |
Played |
Alexandra Park U15 North-West
v
Whetstone U15 Lions
|
L. Martin
|
|
Played |
Bushey Rangers U15 Pumas
v
HMH U15 All Stars
|
|
|
|
U15 - Spring Shield Group B |
Played |
AC Finchley U15 North
v
Wingate & Finchley FC U15 Whites
|
|
|
|
U14 - Challenge Cup |
Played |
Maccabi London FC U14 Lions White
v
Whetstone U14 Tigers
[ Round 2 ]
|
J. Da Costa
|
|
|
|
U14 - Red Division |
Played |
West Herts Youth U14 Lions
v
Harvesters U14 North
|
|
|
|
U14 - Blue Division |
Played |
HMH U14 Wanderers
v
Edgware Tigers U14
|
|
|
|
U14 - Green Division |
Played |
Global Football Academy U14 Flamengo
v
Harrow Stars Youth FC U14
|
J. Levantine
|
|
Played |
Maccabi London FC U14 Lions Blue
v
Bushey Rangers U14
|
D. Lando
|
|
Played |
Oakhill Tigers U14 Falcons
v
Enfield Rangers U14 Black
|
B. Daniels
|
|
|
|
U14 - Yellow Division |
Played |
Alexandra Park U14 South
v
Hendon United U14
|
G. De Leuw
|
|
|
|
U14 Spring Plate Group C |
Played |
Bloomsbury FA U14
v
Northwood U14 Red
|
|
|
|
U14 Spring Plate Group D |
Played |
Enfield Rangers U14 White
v
West Herts Youth U14 Stags
|
H. Demo
|
|
|
|
U14 Spring Shield Group B |
Played |
Cassiobury Rangers U14 Clarets
v
Whetstone U14 Panthers
|
|
|
|
U14 Spring Shield Group C |
Played |
Northwood U14 White
v
West Herts Youth U14 Bucks
|
|
|
|
U14 Spring Shield Group D |
Played |
Alyth Belsize U14 Blacks
v
Harvesters U14 East
|
|
|
|
U13 - League Cup |
Played |
Pro Football London U13
v
Harvesters U13 North
[ Semi Final ]
|
|
Played |
Saint Albans City U13 Orient
v
Belstone FC U13
[ Semi Final ]
|
|
|
|
U13 - Junior League Cup |
Played |
Whetstone U13 Cougars
v
Woodys & Ebogs U13 Phantoms
[ Semi Final ]
|
|
|
|
U13 - White Division |
Played |
Maccabi London FC U13 Lions Blue*
v
Alexandra Park U13 North
|
|
|
|
U13 - Blue Division |
Played |
AC Finchley U13 North
v
AEK FC U13 Black
|
A. Ward
|
|
Played |
Hinton & Finchley Revolution U13 Heroes
v
Hadley Rangers U13
|
|
Played |
Omonia Youth U13 White
v
Northwood U13 Red
|
|
|
|
U13 - Green Division |
Played |
Aldenham FC Excel U13
v
Turnstyles Football U13
|
|
|
|
U13 - Yellow Division |
Played |
Harvesters U13 East
v
Maccabi London FC U13 Brady Gold
|
|
|
|
U13 - Purple Division |
Played |
Maccabi London FC U13 Brady Black
v
Hinton & Finchley Revolution U13 Stars
|
|
|
|
U12 - Challenge Cup |
Played |
Colney Heath U12 Magpies
v
Enfield Rangers U12 Green
[ Quarter Final ]
|
|
|
|
U12 - Red Division |
Played |
Global Football Academy U12 Santos
v
Northwood U12 Red
|
|
|
|
U12 - White Division |
Played |
Edmonton Rangers U12 Tigers
v
Maccabi London FC U12 Lions Blue
|
|
|
|
U12 - Blue Division |
Played |
APB FC Barnet U12 Rams
v
Enfield Rangers U12 Black
|
|
Played |
Belstone FC U12
v
Hinton & Finchley Revolution U12 Legends
|
|
Played |
Maccabi London FC U12 Brady Red
v
Northwood U12 White
|
T. Mandel
|
|
Played |
Wingate & Finchley FC U12 Whites
v
AC Finchley U12 West
|
|
|
|
U12 - Green Division |
Played |
AC Finchley U12 North
v
Maccabi London FC U12 Lions Green
|
|
Played |
Alexandra Park U12 North
v
Harvesters U12 South
|
|
Played |
Harrow Stars Youth FC U12
v
Alexandra Park U12 South
|
|
Played |
Hendon United U12
v
Oakhill Tigers U12 Warriors
|
|
Played |
Omonia Youth U12 White
v
Hinton & Finchley Revolution U12 Stars
|
|
|
|
U12 Spring Plate Group A |
Played |
AC Finchley U12 South
v
Brondesbury Park Rangers FC U12
|
|
Played |
Hampstead FC U12 Stags
v
Maccabi London FC U12 Brady Gold
|
H. Israel
|
|
|
|
U12 Spring Plate Group B |
Played |
Croxley Green FC U12 White
v
Harvesters U12 East
|
|
Played |
Northwood U12 Blue
v
West Herts Youth U12 Stags
|
|
|
|
U12 Spring Plate Group C |
Played |
Edgware Tigers U12 Black
v
Whetstone U12 Leopards
|
|
|
|
U12 Spring Plate Group D |
Played |
Bushey Rangers U12
v
Hadley Rangers U12 South
|
|
Played |
Whetstone U12 Tigers
v
Hinton & Finchley Revolution U12 Heroes
|
|
|
|
U12 Spring Plate Group E |
Played |
HMH U12 Galaxy
v
Maccabi London FC U12 Brady Black
|
J. Soloway
|
|
Played |
Saint Albans City U12 Victoria
v
HGS Academy U12 Tigers
|
D. Labuda
|
|
|
|
U12 Spring Plate Group F |
Played |
Cassiobury Rangers U12 Clarets
v
HMH U12 Avengers
|
|
Played |
HMH U12 Wolves
v
London Colney Colts U12 Blue
|
J. Caro
|
|
|
|
U11 - Red Division |
Played |
Edgware Town FC U11 Red
v
Harvesters U11 Lions
|
|
Played |
Enfield Town Youth FC U11
v
Saint Albans City U11 West
|
|
Played |
Global Football Academy U11 Santos
v
APB FC Barnet U11 Rams
|
|
Played |
London Colney Colts U11 Blue
v
West Herts Youth U11 Stags
|
N. Watson
|
|
Played |
Whetstone U11 Pumas
v
Maccabi London FC U11 Lions White
|
|
Played |
Wingate & Finchley FC U11 Whites
v
Whetstone U11 Panthers
|
|
|
|
U11 - White Division |
Played |
Alexandra Park U11 North
v
Go Stars U11
|
|
Played |
Alpha Academy U11
v
Enfield Rangers U11 Green
|
|
Played |
Croxley Green FC U11 Black
v
Maccabi London FC U11 Lions Blue
|
|
Played |
Enfield Rangers U11 Black
v
Harvesters U11 Jaguars
|
|
Played |
Protec Youth U11
v
Edmonton United U11
|
|
Played |
Whetstone U11 Tigers
v
Wingate & Finchley FC U11 Blues
|
|
|
|
U11 - Blue Division |
Played |
AEK FC U11
v
Whetstone U11 Lions
|
|
Played |
London Colney Colts U11 Red
v
Northwood U11 White
|
|
Played |
Maccabi London FC U11 Lions Green
v
Hinton & Finchley Revolution U11 Legends
|
|
|
|
U11 - Green Division |
Played |
Maccabi London FC U11 Lions Yellow
v
North West London Jets U11
|
N. Burns
|
|
Played |
Pro Football London U11
v
Belstone FC U11
|
|
|
|
U11 - Yellow Division |
Played |
APB FC Barnet U11 Raiders
v
AC Finchley U11 West
|
|
Played |
Harvesters U11 Wildcats
v
Whetstone U11 Jaguars
|
|
|
|
U10 Bobby Moore |
Played |
AC Finchley U10 North
v
Global Football Academy U10 Santos
|
|
Played |
London Colney Colts U10 Red
v
APB FC Barnet U10 Rams
|
|
Played |
Maccabi London FC U10 Gold
v
London Colney Colts U10 White
|
|
Played |
Maccabi London FC U10 White
v
London Colney Colts U10 Blue
|
|
Played |
Northwood U10 Red
v
Enfield Rangers U10 Green
|
|
Played |
Whetstone U10 Jaguars
v
HGS Academy U10 Raiders
|
|
Played |
Wingate & Finchley FC U10 Whites
v
Croxley Green FC U10 Black
|
|
|
|
U10 Bobby Charlton |
Played |
Edgware Town FC U10 Blue
v
Northwood U10 Blue
|
|
Played |
Enfield Rangers U10 Black
v
Maccabi London FC U10 Red
|
|
Played |
Global Football Academy U10 Flamengo
v
Whetstone U10 Pumas
|
|
Played |
Harrow Stars Youth FC U10
v
Harvesters U10 Leopards
|
|
Played |
HGS Academy U10 Rebels
v
Maccabi London FC U10 Blue
|
|
Played |
HMH U10 Dynamo
v
Edgware Town FC U10 Red
|
|
Played |
Saint Albans City U10 Centurians
v
Oakhill Tigers U10 Panthers
|
|
|
|
U10 Gordon Banks |
Played |
HGS Academy U10 Vipers
v
Northwood U10 White
|
|
Played |
Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Heroes
v
Harvesters U10 Pumas
|
|
Played |
Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Hotshots
v
AC Finchley U10 West
|
|
Played |
Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Legends
v
Belstone FC U10
|
|
Played |
Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Stars
v
Alexandra Park U10 South
|
|
Played |
Wingate & Finchley FC U10 Blues
v
Rap-Aid Youth FC U10 Tigers
|
|
|
|
U10 Stanley Matthews |
Played |
APB FC Barnet U10 Raiders
v
Harvesters U10 Tigers
|
|
Played |
Croxley Green FC U10 Emerald
v
Croxley Green FC U10 White
|
|
Played |
London Colney Youth FC U10 Pumas
v
Whetstone U10 Tigers
|
|
Played |
Maccabi London FC U10 Silver
v
Omonia Youth U10 Gold
|
|
Played |
Norsemen U10
v
Maccabi London FC U10 Black
|
|
Played |
Omonia Youth U10 Green
v
Saint Albans City U10 East
|
|
Played |
Whetstone U10 Panthers
v
Enfield Town Youth FC U10 Blues
|
|
|
|
U09 Camelot |
Played |
APB FC Barnet U09 Rams
v
AC Finchley U09 North
|
|
Played |
Edgware Town FC U09
v
Wingate & Finchley FC U09 Whites
|
|
Played |
Enfield Rangers U09 Black
v
West Herts Youth U09 Stags
|
|
Played |
Enfield Rangers U09 Green
v
Maccabi London FC U09 White
|
|
Played |
Maccabi London FC U09 Blue
v
London Colney Colts U09 Red
|
|
Played |
Whetstone U09 Panthers
v
Whetstone U09 Tigers
|
|
Played |
Woodys & Ebogs U09 Vapors
v
Protec Youth U09
|
|
|
|
U09 Captain Hook |
Played |
Croxley Green FC U09 Black
v
Edmonton Rangers U09 Scorpions
|
|
Played |
Enfield Town Youth FC U09
v
Rap-Aid Youth FC U09 Lions
|
|
Played |
Harvesters U09 Wolves
v
Maccabi London FC U09 Green
|
|
Played |
Hinton & Finchley Revolution U09 Stars
v
Borehamwood Youth U09 Crusaders
|
|
Played |
Wingate & Finchley FC U09 Blues
v
HGS Academy U09 Raiders
|
|
|
|
U09 Harry Potter |
Played |
APB FC Barnet U09 Raiders
v
Alexandra Park U09 North
|
|
Played |
Belstone FC U09
v
Harvesters U09 Panthers
|
|
Played |
Minchenden Youth FC U09
v
Borehamwood Youth U09 Templars
|
|
|
|
U09 Robin Hood |
Played |
Harvesters U09 Cobras
v
Maccabi London FC U09 Black
|
|
Played |
Hinton & Finchley Revolution U09 Legends
v
Woodys & Ebogs U09 Phantoms
|
|
Played |
Northwood U09 White
v
London Colney Youth FC U09 Pumas
|
|
|
|
U08 Billy Bear |
Played |
APB FC Barnet U08 Rams
v
Belstone FC U08 Red
|
|
Played |
Maccabi London FC U08 Lions White*
v
HGS Academy U08 Raiders
|
|
Played |
Saint Albans City U08
v
AC Finchley U08 North
|
|
|
|
U08 Captain Croc |
Played |
Alpha Academy U08
v
Harvesters U08 Jaguars
|
|
Played |
Hinton & Finchley Revolution U08 Stars
v
AC Finchley U08 South
|
|
Played |
London Colney Colts U08 White
v
Finchley Football Academy U08 North
|
|
Played |
Maccabi London FC U08 Lions Black
v
Northwood U08 Red
|
|
Played |
Wingate & Finchley FC U08 Blues
v
Alexandra Park U08 North
|
|
|
|
U08 Cheeky Monkey |
Played |
APB FC Barnet U08 Raiders
v
HGS Academy U08 Vipers
|
|
Played |
Croxley Green FC U08 Black
v
Omonia Youth U08 White
|
|
Played |
Enfield Rangers U08 Green
v
Maccabi London FC U08 Lions Gold
|
|
|
|
U08 Freddie Fox |
Played |
Alexandra Park U08 South
v
Alexandra Park U08 West
|
|
Played |
Global Football Academy U08 Flamengo
v
Enfield Town Youth FC U08 Blue
|
|
Played |
Harvesters U08 Wildcats
v
London Colney Colts U08 Blue
|
|
Played |
Pro Football London U08 Wizards
v
Harvesters U08 Cougars
|
|
|
|
U08 Rory Tiger |
Played |
Hinton & Finchley Revolution U08 Legends
v
Enfield Town Youth FC U08 Whites
|
|
Played |
London Colney Youth FC U08 Jaguars
v
Borehamwood Youth U08 Crusaders
|
|
Played |
Northwood U08 White
v
Harvesters U08 Lions
|
|
Played |
Whetstone U08 Tigers
v
Pro Football London U08 Magic
|
|
Played |
Wingate & Finchley FC U08 Yellows
v
Harvesters U08 Vipers
|
|
|
|
U08 Inter Group Friendlies |
Played |
London Colney Youth FC U08 Lions
v
Protec Youth U08
|
|
|
|
U08 Zena Zebra |
Played |
Croxley Green FC U08 Yellow
v
Northwood U08 Blue
|
|
|
|
U07 Cyril Squirrel |
Played |
Global Football Academy U07 Santos
v
APB FC Barnet U07 Rams
|
|
Played |
Wingate & Finchley FC U07 Whites
v
Belstone FC U07
|
|
|
|
U07 Jerry Giraffe |
Played |
Enfield Town Youth FC U07
v
Harvesters U07 Falcons
|
|
Played |
Hinton & Finchley Revolution U07
v
Whetstone U07 Eagles
|
|
Played |
HMH U07 United
v
Enfield Rangers U07 Green
|
|
Played |
Maccabi London FC U07 Leopards
v
Northwood U07 Red
|
|
|
|
U07 Larry Lamb |
Played |
APB FC Barnet U07 Raiders
v
London Colney Youth FC U07 Lions
|
|
Played |
Harvesters U07 Hawks
v
Wingate & Finchley FC U07 Blues
|
|
Played |
Northwood U07 White
v
Whetstone U07 Harriers
|
|
|
|
U07 Sidney Seagull |
Played |
Belsize Park FC U07
v
Woodys & Ebogs U07 Vapors
|
|
Played |
Harvesters U07 Eagles
v
Harvesters U07 Kites
|
|
Played |
Maccabi London FC U07 Pumas
v
Bushey Rangers U07
|
|
|