Go back to LondonMiddx
    Colney Heath Youth - U14 & U15 Players Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes - Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Premierskills FC Reds U12 - Goalkeeper Wanted         AC Finchley Youth - U18 Red Division - Players Wanted         Sun Sports U18 Yellow - Players Required         Leatherhead & District League Paintball Tournament (£750 Prize Money)         Wodson Park U10's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Potters Bar United Whites U7's - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Hertford Heath Juniors United U17 - Goalkeeper Wanted         West London Athletic - Players Wanted         Croxley Green U18 - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         Ardingly Football Club - New Players Wanted         One to One Football Coaching         Broxbourne Borough YFC U17s - Players Wanted Now         Centenary Park FC - Players Wanted         Cuffley Zeps U15's - Goalkeeper & Striker Wanted         Croxley Green U15 Emeralds - Goalkeeper Wanted         Enfield Rangers U12's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Potters Bar United U11 Whites & U13 Stripes - Players Wanted         Croxley Green U15 Black - Players Wanted         Enfield Youth U10 Pumas - Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth Under 14 Orient - Players Wanted         Bury Rangers Reds U16s - Players Wanted         Cheshunt FC Blacks U16's - Players Wanted         Central Ward FC - Goalkeeper Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes U12 - Centre Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Barnet Azzurri - U14 Goalkeeper & U15/U16 Players Wanted         Barnslake FC - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Harvesters Player Recruitment - U13's for 2021/22         Cuffley U11 Warriors - Outfield Players Wanted for 2021/22         Omonia Youth FC - U9 White Trials 2021/22    
Go to their Website
Watford Friendly League
2019-2020 Season
Sunday, 26 September 2021
U09 Robin Hood :  Unscheduled Matches
462 in list - Teams must play each other three times

AC Finchley U09 West v Alexandra Park U09 South
AC Finchley U09 West v Borehamwood 2000 U09 Red (2nd meeting)
AC Finchley U09 West v Borehamwood Youth U09 Templars (2nd meeting)
AC Finchley U09 West v Croxley Green FC U09 Emerald (2nd meeting)
AC Finchley U09 West v Global Football Academy U09 Flamengo
AC Finchley U09 West v Go Stars U09
AC Finchley U09 West v Harvesters U09 Cobras (2nd meeting)
AC Finchley U09 West v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U09 Legends (2nd meeting)
AC Finchley U09 West v HMH U09 Fire (2nd meeting)
AC Finchley U09 West v London Colney Colts U09 White
AC Finchley U09 West v London Colney Youth FC U09 Pumas (2nd meeting)
AC Finchley U09 West v Maccabi London FC U09 Black (2nd meeting)
AC Finchley U09 West v Maccabi London FC U09 Gold
AC Finchley U09 West v Minchenden Youth FC U09
AC Finchley U09 West v Norsemen U09
AC Finchley U09 West v Northwood U09 White (2nd meeting)
AC Finchley U09 West v Omonia Youth U09 Green (2nd meeting)
AC Finchley U09 West v Omonia Youth U09 White
AC Finchley U09 West v Turnstyles Football U09 (2nd meeting)
AC Finchley U09 West v Whetstone U09 Jaguars
AC Finchley U09 West v Woodys & Ebogs U09 Phantoms (2nd meeting)

Alexandra Park U09 South v AC Finchley U09 West (2nd meeting)
Alexandra Park U09 South v Borehamwood 2000 U09 Red
Alexandra Park U09 South v Borehamwood Youth U09 Templars
Alexandra Park U09 South v Croxley Green FC U09 Emerald (2nd meeting)
Alexandra Park U09 South v Global Football Academy U09 Flamengo (2nd meeting)
Alexandra Park U09 South v Go Stars U09
Alexandra Park U09 South v Harvesters U09 Cobras (2nd meeting)
Alexandra Park U09 South v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U09 Legends
Alexandra Park U09 South v HMH U09 Fire
Alexandra Park U09 South v London Colney Colts U09 White (2nd meeting)
Alexandra Park U09 South v London Colney Youth FC U09 Pumas (2nd meeting)
Alexandra Park U09 South v Maccabi London FC U09 Black
Alexandra Park U09 South v Maccabi London FC U09 Gold
Alexandra Park U09 South v Minchenden Youth FC U09
Alexandra Park U09 South v Norsemen U09
Alexandra Park U09 South v Northwood U09 White
Alexandra Park U09 South v Omonia Youth U09 Green
Alexandra Park U09 South v Omonia Youth U09 White (2nd meeting)
Alexandra Park U09 South v Turnstyles Football U09 (2nd meeting)
Alexandra Park U09 South v Whetstone U09 Jaguars
Alexandra Park U09 South v Woodys & Ebogs U09 Phantoms

Borehamwood 2000 U09 Red v AC Finchley U09 West
Borehamwood 2000 U09 Red v Alexandra Park U09 South
Borehamwood 2000 U09 Red v Borehamwood Youth U09 Templars
Borehamwood 2000 U09 Red v Croxley Green FC U09 Emerald (2nd meeting)
Borehamwood 2000 U09 Red v Global Football Academy U09 Flamengo (2nd meeting)
Borehamwood 2000 U09 Red v Go Stars U09
Borehamwood 2000 U09 Red v Harvesters U09 Cobras
Borehamwood 2000 U09 Red v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U09 Legends
Borehamwood 2000 U09 Red v HMH U09 Fire (2nd meeting)
Borehamwood 2000 U09 Red v London Colney Colts U09 White
Borehamwood 2000 U09 Red v London Colney Youth FC U09 Pumas (2nd meeting)
Borehamwood 2000 U09 Red v Maccabi London FC U09 Black (2nd meeting)
Borehamwood 2000 U09 Red v Maccabi London FC U09 Gold
Borehamwood 2000 U09 Red v Minchenden Youth FC U09
Borehamwood 2000 U09 Red v Norsemen U09 (2nd meeting)
Borehamwood 2000 U09 Red v Northwood U09 White (2nd meeting)
Borehamwood 2000 U09 Red v Omonia Youth U09 Green (2nd meeting)
Borehamwood 2000 U09 Red v Omonia Youth U09 White (2nd meeting)
Borehamwood 2000 U09 Red v Turnstyles Football U09 (2nd meeting)
Borehamwood 2000 U09 Red v Whetstone U09 Jaguars (2nd meeting)
Borehamwood 2000 U09 Red v Woodys & Ebogs U09 Phantoms (2nd meeting)

Borehamwood Youth U09 Templars v AC Finchley U09 West
Borehamwood Youth U09 Templars v Alexandra Park U09 South (2nd meeting)
Borehamwood Youth U09 Templars v Borehamwood 2000 U09 Red (2nd meeting)
Borehamwood Youth U09 Templars v Croxley Green FC U09 Emerald (2nd meeting)
Borehamwood Youth U09 Templars v Global Football Academy U09 Flamengo
Borehamwood Youth U09 Templars v Go Stars U09
Borehamwood Youth U09 Templars v Harvesters U09 Cobras
Borehamwood Youth U09 Templars v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U09 Legends
Borehamwood Youth U09 Templars v HMH U09 Fire
Borehamwood Youth U09 Templars v London Colney Colts U09 White
Borehamwood Youth U09 Templars v London Colney Youth FC U09 Pumas
Borehamwood Youth U09 Templars v Maccabi London FC U09 Black
Borehamwood Youth U09 Templars v Maccabi London FC U09 Gold
Borehamwood Youth U09 Templars v Minchenden Youth FC U09
Borehamwood Youth U09 Templars v Norsemen U09
Borehamwood Youth U09 Templars v Northwood U09 White
Borehamwood Youth U09 Templars v Omonia Youth U09 Green
Borehamwood Youth U09 Templars v Omonia Youth U09 White (2nd meeting)
Borehamwood Youth U09 Templars v Turnstyles Football U09 (2nd meeting)
Borehamwood Youth U09 Templars v Whetstone U09 Jaguars (2nd meeting)
Borehamwood Youth U09 Templars v Woodys & Ebogs U09 Phantoms

Croxley Green FC U09 Emerald v AC Finchley U09 West (2nd meeting)
Croxley Green FC U09 Emerald v Alexandra Park U09 South
Croxley Green FC U09 Emerald v Borehamwood 2000 U09 Red (2nd meeting)
Croxley Green FC U09 Emerald v Borehamwood Youth U09 Templars
Croxley Green FC U09 Emerald v Global Football Academy U09 Flamengo (2nd meeting)
Croxley Green FC U09 Emerald v Go Stars U09 (2nd meeting)
Croxley Green FC U09 Emerald v Harvesters U09 Cobras (2nd meeting)
Croxley Green FC U09 Emerald v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U09 Legends (2nd meeting)
Croxley Green FC U09 Emerald v HMH U09 Fire
Croxley Green FC U09 Emerald v London Colney Colts U09 White (2nd meeting)
Croxley Green FC U09 Emerald v London Colney Youth FC U09 Pumas (2nd meeting)
Croxley Green FC U09 Emerald v Maccabi London FC U09 Black (2nd meeting)
Croxley Green FC U09 Emerald v Maccabi London FC U09 Gold (2nd meeting)
Croxley Green FC U09 Emerald v Minchenden Youth FC U09
Croxley Green FC U09 Emerald v Norsemen U09
Croxley Green FC U09 Emerald v Northwood U09 White
Croxley Green FC U09 Emerald v Omonia Youth U09 Green (2nd meeting)
Croxley Green FC U09 Emerald v Omonia Youth U09 White (2nd meeting)
Croxley Green FC U09 Emerald v Turnstyles Football U09 (2nd meeting)
Croxley Green FC U09 Emerald v Whetstone U09 Jaguars (2nd meeting)
Croxley Green FC U09 Emerald v Woodys & Ebogs U09 Phantoms

Global Football Academy U09 Flamengo v AC Finchley U09 West (2nd meeting)
Global Football Academy U09 Flamengo v Alexandra Park U09 South
Global Football Academy U09 Flamengo v Borehamwood 2000 U09 Red
Global Football Academy U09 Flamengo v Borehamwood Youth U09 Templars
Global Football Academy U09 Flamengo v Croxley Green FC U09 Emerald
Global Football Academy U09 Flamengo v Go Stars U09
Global Football Academy U09 Flamengo v Harvesters U09 Cobras
Global Football Academy U09 Flamengo v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U09 Legends (2nd meeting)
Global Football Academy U09 Flamengo v HMH U09 Fire
Global Football Academy U09 Flamengo v London Colney Colts U09 White
Global Football Academy U09 Flamengo v London Colney Youth FC U09 Pumas (2nd meeting)
Global Football Academy U09 Flamengo v Maccabi London FC U09 Black (2nd meeting)
Global Football Academy U09 Flamengo v Maccabi London FC U09 Gold
Global Football Academy U09 Flamengo v Minchenden Youth FC U09
Global Football Academy U09 Flamengo v Norsemen U09
Global Football Academy U09 Flamengo v Northwood U09 White (2nd meeting)
Global Football Academy U09 Flamengo v Omonia Youth U09 Green (2nd meeting)
Global Football Academy U09 Flamengo v Omonia Youth U09 White
Global Football Academy U09 Flamengo v Turnstyles Football U09 (2nd meeting)
Global Football Academy U09 Flamengo v Whetstone U09 Jaguars
Global Football Academy U09 Flamengo v Woodys & Ebogs U09 Phantoms (2nd meeting)

Go Stars U09 v AC Finchley U09 West (2nd meeting)
Go Stars U09 v Alexandra Park U09 South
Go Stars U09 v Borehamwood 2000 U09 Red
Go Stars U09 v Borehamwood Youth U09 Templars
Go Stars U09 v Croxley Green FC U09 Emerald
Go Stars U09 v Global Football Academy U09 Flamengo
Go Stars U09 v Harvesters U09 Cobras
Go Stars U09 v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U09 Legends (2nd meeting)
Go Stars U09 v HMH U09 Fire
Go Stars U09 v London Colney Colts U09 White
Go Stars U09 v London Colney Youth FC U09 Pumas
Go Stars U09 v Maccabi London FC U09 Black (2nd meeting)
Go Stars U09 v Maccabi London FC U09 Gold
Go Stars U09 v Minchenden Youth FC U09
Go Stars U09 v Norsemen U09 (2nd meeting)
Go Stars U09 v Northwood U09 White (2nd meeting)
Go Stars U09 v Omonia Youth U09 Green (2nd meeting)
Go Stars U09 v Omonia Youth U09 White
Go Stars U09 v Turnstyles Football U09
Go Stars U09 v Whetstone U09 Jaguars
Go Stars U09 v Woodys & Ebogs U09 Phantoms

Harvesters U09 Cobras v AC Finchley U09 West (2nd meeting)
Harvesters U09 Cobras v Alexandra Park U09 South (2nd meeting)
Harvesters U09 Cobras v Borehamwood 2000 U09 Red (2nd meeting)
Harvesters U09 Cobras v Borehamwood Youth U09 Templars
Harvesters U09 Cobras v Croxley Green FC U09 Emerald (2nd meeting)
Harvesters U09 Cobras v Global Football Academy U09 Flamengo
Harvesters U09 Cobras v Go Stars U09
Harvesters U09 Cobras v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U09 Legends (2nd meeting)
Harvesters U09 Cobras v HMH U09 Fire
Harvesters U09 Cobras v London Colney Colts U09 White
Harvesters U09 Cobras v London Colney Youth FC U09 Pumas (2nd meeting)
Harvesters U09 Cobras v Maccabi London FC U09 Black (2nd meeting)
Harvesters U09 Cobras v Maccabi London FC U09 Gold
Harvesters U09 Cobras v Minchenden Youth FC U09
Harvesters U09 Cobras v Norsemen U09
Harvesters U09 Cobras v Northwood U09 White (2nd meeting)
Harvesters U09 Cobras v Omonia Youth U09 Green (2nd meeting)
Harvesters U09 Cobras v Omonia Youth U09 White (2nd meeting)
Harvesters U09 Cobras v Turnstyles Football U09
Harvesters U09 Cobras v Whetstone U09 Jaguars (2nd meeting)
Harvesters U09 Cobras v Woodys & Ebogs U09 Phantoms (2nd meeting)

Hinton & Finchley Revolution U09 Legends v AC Finchley U09 West (2nd meeting)
Hinton & Finchley Revolution U09 Legends v Alexandra Park U09 South
Hinton & Finchley Revolution U09 Legends v Borehamwood 2000 U09 Red (2nd meeting)
Hinton & Finchley Revolution U09 Legends v Borehamwood Youth U09 Templars
Hinton & Finchley Revolution U09 Legends v Croxley Green FC U09 Emerald (2nd meeting)
Hinton & Finchley Revolution U09 Legends v Global Football Academy U09 Flamengo
Hinton & Finchley Revolution U09 Legends v Go Stars U09
Hinton & Finchley Revolution U09 Legends v Harvesters U09 Cobras (2nd meeting)
Hinton & Finchley Revolution U09 Legends v HMH U09 Fire (2nd meeting)
Hinton & Finchley Revolution U09 Legends v London Colney Colts U09 White
Hinton & Finchley Revolution U09 Legends v London Colney Youth FC U09 Pumas (2nd meeting)
Hinton & Finchley Revolution U09 Legends v Maccabi London FC U09 Black (2nd meeting)
Hinton & Finchley Revolution U09 Legends v Maccabi London FC U09 Gold
Hinton & Finchley Revolution U09 Legends v Minchenden Youth FC U09
Hinton & Finchley Revolution U09 Legends v Norsemen U09
Hinton & Finchley Revolution U09 Legends v Northwood U09 White (2nd meeting)
Hinton & Finchley Revolution U09 Legends v Omonia Youth U09 Green (2nd meeting)
Hinton & Finchley Revolution U09 Legends v Omonia Youth U09 White
Hinton & Finchley Revolution U09 Legends v Turnstyles Football U09 (2nd meeting)
Hinton & Finchley Revolution U09 Legends v Whetstone U09 Jaguars
Hinton & Finchley Revolution U09 Legends v Woodys & Ebogs U09 Phantoms (2nd meeting)

HMH U09 Fire v AC Finchley U09 West
HMH U09 Fire v Alexandra Park U09 South
HMH U09 Fire v Borehamwood 2000 U09 Red
HMH U09 Fire v Borehamwood Youth U09 Templars
HMH U09 Fire v Croxley Green FC U09 Emerald (2nd meeting)
HMH U09 Fire v Global Football Academy U09 Flamengo
HMH U09 Fire v Go Stars U09
HMH U09 Fire v Harvesters U09 Cobras
HMH U09 Fire v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U09 Legends
HMH U09 Fire v London Colney Colts U09 White
HMH U09 Fire v London Colney Youth FC U09 Pumas (2nd meeting)
HMH U09 Fire v Maccabi London FC U09 Black
HMH U09 Fire v Maccabi London FC U09 Gold
HMH U09 Fire v Minchenden Youth FC U09
HMH U09 Fire v Norsemen U09
HMH U09 Fire v Northwood U09 White
HMH U09 Fire v Omonia Youth U09 Green
HMH U09 Fire v Omonia Youth U09 White (2nd meeting)
HMH U09 Fire v Turnstyles Football U09 (2nd meeting)
HMH U09 Fire v Whetstone U09 Jaguars (2nd meeting)
HMH U09 Fire v Woodys & Ebogs U09 Phantoms

London Colney Colts U09 White v AC Finchley U09 West
London Colney Colts U09 White v Alexandra Park U09 South (2nd meeting)
London Colney Colts U09 White v Borehamwood 2000 U09 Red (2nd meeting)
London Colney Colts U09 White v Borehamwood Youth U09 Templars (2nd meeting)
London Colney Colts U09 White v Croxley Green FC U09 Emerald
London Colney Colts U09 White v Global Football Academy U09 Flamengo
London Colney Colts U09 White v Go Stars U09
London Colney Colts U09 White v Harvesters U09 Cobras
London Colney Colts U09 White v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U09 Legends
London Colney Colts U09 White v HMH U09 Fire
London Colney Colts U09 White v London Colney Youth FC U09 Pumas
London Colney Colts U09 White v Maccabi London FC U09 Black
London Colney Colts U09 White v Maccabi London FC U09 Gold
London Colney Colts U09 White v Minchenden Youth FC U09
London Colney Colts U09 White v Norsemen U09
London Colney Colts U09 White v Northwood U09 White
London Colney Colts U09 White v Omonia Youth U09 Green (2nd meeting)
London Colney Colts U09 White v Omonia Youth U09 White (2nd meeting)
London Colney Colts U09 White v Turnstyles Football U09
London Colney Colts U09 White v Whetstone U09 Jaguars
London Colney Colts U09 White v Woodys & Ebogs U09 Phantoms

London Colney Youth FC U09 Pumas v AC Finchley U09 West (2nd meeting)
London Colney Youth FC U09 Pumas v Alexandra Park U09 South (2nd meeting)
London Colney Youth FC U09 Pumas v Borehamwood 2000 U09 Red (2nd meeting)
London Colney Youth FC U09 Pumas v Borehamwood Youth U09 Templars
London Colney Youth FC U09 Pumas v Croxley Green FC U09 Emerald (2nd meeting)
London Colney Youth FC U09 Pumas v Global Football Academy U09 Flamengo
London Colney Youth FC U09 Pumas v Go Stars U09 (2nd meeting)
London Colney Youth FC U09 Pumas v Harvesters U09 Cobras
London Colney Youth FC U09 Pumas v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U09 Legends (2nd meeting)
London Colney Youth FC U09 Pumas v HMH U09 Fire
London Colney Youth FC U09 Pumas v London Colney Colts U09 White (2nd meeting)
London Colney Youth FC U09 Pumas v Maccabi London FC U09 Black (2nd meeting)
London Colney Youth FC U09 Pumas v Maccabi London FC U09 Gold
London Colney Youth FC U09 Pumas v Minchenden Youth FC U09
London Colney Youth FC U09 Pumas v Norsemen U09 (2nd meeting)
London Colney Youth FC U09 Pumas v Northwood U09 White (2nd meeting)
London Colney Youth FC U09 Pumas v Omonia Youth U09 Green (2nd meeting)
London Colney Youth FC U09 Pumas v Omonia Youth U09 White (2nd meeting)
London Colney Youth FC U09 Pumas v Turnstyles Football U09
London Colney Youth FC U09 Pumas v Whetstone U09 Jaguars (2nd meeting)
London Colney Youth FC U09 Pumas v Woodys & Ebogs U09 Phantoms

Maccabi London FC U09 Black v AC Finchley U09 West (2nd meeting)
Maccabi London FC U09 Black v Alexandra Park U09 South (2nd meeting)
Maccabi London FC U09 Black v Borehamwood 2000 U09 Red (2nd meeting)
Maccabi London FC U09 Black v Borehamwood Youth U09 Templars (2nd meeting)
Maccabi London FC U09 Black v Croxley Green FC U09 Emerald (2nd meeting)
Maccabi London FC U09 Black v Global Football Academy U09 Flamengo
Maccabi London FC U09 Black v Go Stars U09
Maccabi London FC U09 Black v Harvesters U09 Cobras (2nd meeting)
Maccabi London FC U09 Black v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U09 Legends (2nd meeting)
Maccabi London FC U09 Black v HMH U09 Fire (2nd meeting)
Maccabi London FC U09 Black v London Colney Colts U09 White
Maccabi London FC U09 Black v London Colney Youth FC U09 Pumas (2nd meeting)
Maccabi London FC U09 Black v Maccabi London FC U09 Gold
Maccabi London FC U09 Black v Minchenden Youth FC U09
Maccabi London FC U09 Black v Norsemen U09
Maccabi London FC U09 Black v Northwood U09 White (2nd meeting)
Maccabi London FC U09 Black v Omonia Youth U09 Green (2nd meeting)
Maccabi London FC U09 Black v Omonia Youth U09 White (2nd meeting)
Maccabi London FC U09 Black v Turnstyles Football U09
Maccabi London FC U09 Black v Whetstone U09 Jaguars (2nd meeting)
Maccabi London FC U09 Black v Woodys & Ebogs U09 Phantoms (2nd meeting)

Maccabi London FC U09 Gold v AC Finchley U09 West
Maccabi London FC U09 Gold v Alexandra Park U09 South
Maccabi London FC U09 Gold v Borehamwood 2000 U09 Red
Maccabi London FC U09 Gold v Borehamwood Youth U09 Templars
Maccabi London FC U09 Gold v Croxley Green FC U09 Emerald
Maccabi London FC U09 Gold v Global Football Academy U09 Flamengo
Maccabi London FC U09 Gold v Go Stars U09
Maccabi London FC U09 Gold v Harvesters U09 Cobras
Maccabi London FC U09 Gold v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U09 Legends
Maccabi London FC U09 Gold v HMH U09 Fire
Maccabi London FC U09 Gold v London Colney Colts U09 White (2nd meeting)
Maccabi London FC U09 Gold v London Colney Youth FC U09 Pumas
Maccabi London FC U09 Gold v Maccabi London FC U09 Black (2nd meeting)
Maccabi London FC U09 Gold v Minchenden Youth FC U09
Maccabi London FC U09 Gold v Norsemen U09
Maccabi London FC U09 Gold v Northwood U09 White
Maccabi London FC U09 Gold v Omonia Youth U09 Green (2nd meeting)
Maccabi London FC U09 Gold v Omonia Youth U09 White
Maccabi London FC U09 Gold v Turnstyles Football U09
Maccabi London FC U09 Gold v Whetstone U09 Jaguars
Maccabi London FC U09 Gold v Woodys & Ebogs U09 Phantoms

Minchenden Youth FC U09 v AC Finchley U09 West
Minchenden Youth FC U09 v Alexandra Park U09 South
Minchenden Youth FC U09 v Borehamwood 2000 U09 Red
Minchenden Youth FC U09 v Borehamwood Youth U09 Templars
Minchenden Youth FC U09 v Croxley Green FC U09 Emerald
Minchenden Youth FC U09 v Global Football Academy U09 Flamengo
Minchenden Youth FC U09 v Go Stars U09
Minchenden Youth FC U09 v Harvesters U09 Cobras
Minchenden Youth FC U09 v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U09 Legends
Minchenden Youth FC U09 v HMH U09 Fire
Minchenden Youth FC U09 v London Colney Colts U09 White
Minchenden Youth FC U09 v London Colney Youth FC U09 Pumas
Minchenden Youth FC U09 v Maccabi London FC U09 Black
Minchenden Youth FC U09 v Maccabi London FC U09 Gold
Minchenden Youth FC U09 v Norsemen U09
Minchenden Youth FC U09 v Northwood U09 White
Minchenden Youth FC U09 v Omonia Youth U09 Green
Minchenden Youth FC U09 v Omonia Youth U09 White
Minchenden Youth FC U09 v Turnstyles Football U09
Minchenden Youth FC U09 v Whetstone U09 Jaguars
Minchenden Youth FC U09 v Woodys & Ebogs U09 Phantoms

Norsemen U09 v AC Finchley U09 West
Norsemen U09 v Alexandra Park U09 South
Norsemen U09 v Borehamwood 2000 U09 Red
Norsemen U09 v Borehamwood Youth U09 Templars (2nd meeting)
Norsemen U09 v Croxley Green FC U09 Emerald
Norsemen U09 v Global Football Academy U09 Flamengo
Norsemen U09 v Go Stars U09
Norsemen U09 v Harvesters U09 Cobras
Norsemen U09 v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U09 Legends
Norsemen U09 v HMH U09 Fire (2nd meeting)
Norsemen U09 v London Colney Colts U09 White
Norsemen U09 v London Colney Youth FC U09 Pumas
Norsemen U09 v Maccabi London FC U09 Black
Norsemen U09 v Maccabi London FC U09 Gold
Norsemen U09 v Minchenden Youth FC U09
Norsemen U09 v Northwood U09 White
Norsemen U09 v Omonia Youth U09 Green
Norsemen U09 v Omonia Youth U09 White
Norsemen U09 v Turnstyles Football U09 (2nd meeting)
Norsemen U09 v Whetstone U09 Jaguars
Norsemen U09 v Woodys & Ebogs U09 Phantoms

Northwood U09 White v AC Finchley U09 West
Northwood U09 White v Alexandra Park U09 South (2nd meeting)
Northwood U09 White v Borehamwood 2000 U09 Red (2nd meeting)
Northwood U09 White v Borehamwood Youth U09 Templars
Northwood U09 White v Croxley Green FC U09 Emerald (2nd meeting)
Northwood U09 White v Global Football Academy U09 Flamengo
Northwood U09 White v Go Stars U09
Northwood U09 White v Harvesters U09 Cobras (2nd meeting)
Northwood U09 White v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U09 Legends
Northwood U09 White v HMH U09 Fire (2nd meeting)
Northwood U09 White v London Colney Colts U09 White
Northwood U09 White v London Colney Youth FC U09 Pumas (2nd meeting)
Northwood U09 White v Maccabi London FC U09 Black (2nd meeting)
Northwood U09 White v Maccabi London FC U09 Gold
Northwood U09 White v Minchenden Youth FC U09
Northwood U09 White v Norsemen U09
Northwood U09 White v Omonia Youth U09 Green (2nd meeting)
Northwood U09 White v Omonia Youth U09 White (2nd meeting)
Northwood U09 White v Turnstyles Football U09 (2nd meeting)
Northwood U09 White v Whetstone U09 Jaguars
Northwood U09 White v Woodys & Ebogs U09 Phantoms (2nd meeting)

Omonia Youth U09 Green v AC Finchley U09 West (2nd meeting)
Omonia Youth U09 Green v Alexandra Park U09 South
Omonia Youth U09 Green v Borehamwood 2000 U09 Red
Omonia Youth U09 Green v Borehamwood Youth U09 Templars (2nd meeting)
Omonia Youth U09 Green v Croxley Green FC U09 Emerald (2nd meeting)
Omonia Youth U09 Green v Global Football Academy U09 Flamengo
Omonia Youth U09 Green v Go Stars U09
Omonia Youth U09 Green v Harvesters U09 Cobras (2nd meeting)
Omonia Youth U09 Green v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U09 Legends (2nd meeting)
Omonia Youth U09 Green v HMH U09 Fire (2nd meeting)
Omonia Youth U09 Green v London Colney Colts U09 White
Omonia Youth U09 Green v London Colney Youth FC U09 Pumas (2nd meeting)
Omonia Youth U09 Green v Maccabi London FC U09 Black (2nd meeting)
Omonia Youth U09 Green v Maccabi London FC U09 Gold
Omonia Youth U09 Green v Minchenden Youth FC U09
Omonia Youth U09 Green v Norsemen U09
Omonia Youth U09 Green v Northwood U09 White (2nd meeting)
Omonia Youth U09 Green v Omonia Youth U09 White
Omonia Youth U09 Green v Turnstyles Football U09 (2nd meeting)
Omonia Youth U09 Green v Whetstone U09 Jaguars (2nd meeting)
Omonia Youth U09 Green v Woodys & Ebogs U09 Phantoms (2nd meeting)

Omonia Youth U09 White v AC Finchley U09 West (2nd meeting)
Omonia Youth U09 White v Alexandra Park U09 South
Omonia Youth U09 White v Borehamwood 2000 U09 Red (2nd meeting)
Omonia Youth U09 White v Borehamwood Youth U09 Templars
Omonia Youth U09 White v Croxley Green FC U09 Emerald (2nd meeting)
Omonia Youth U09 White v Global Football Academy U09 Flamengo (2nd meeting)
Omonia Youth U09 White v Go Stars U09 (2nd meeting)
Omonia Youth U09 White v Harvesters U09 Cobras (2nd meeting)
Omonia Youth U09 White v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U09 Legends (2nd meeting)
Omonia Youth U09 White v HMH U09 Fire
Omonia Youth U09 White v London Colney Colts U09 White
Omonia Youth U09 White v London Colney Youth FC U09 Pumas (2nd meeting)
Omonia Youth U09 White v Maccabi London FC U09 Black (2nd meeting)
Omonia Youth U09 White v Maccabi London FC U09 Gold (2nd meeting)
Omonia Youth U09 White v Minchenden Youth FC U09
Omonia Youth U09 White v Norsemen U09
Omonia Youth U09 White v Northwood U09 White (2nd meeting)
Omonia Youth U09 White v Omonia Youth U09 Green (2nd meeting)
Omonia Youth U09 White v Turnstyles Football U09
Omonia Youth U09 White v Whetstone U09 Jaguars
Omonia Youth U09 White v Woodys & Ebogs U09 Phantoms

Turnstyles Football U09 v AC Finchley U09 West
Turnstyles Football U09 v Alexandra Park U09 South
Turnstyles Football U09 v Borehamwood 2000 U09 Red (2nd meeting)
Turnstyles Football U09 v Borehamwood Youth U09 Templars
Turnstyles Football U09 v Croxley Green FC U09 Emerald (2nd meeting)
Turnstyles Football U09 v Global Football Academy U09 Flamengo
Turnstyles Football U09 v Go Stars U09 (2nd meeting)
Turnstyles Football U09 v Harvesters U09 Cobras (2nd meeting)
Turnstyles Football U09 v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U09 Legends (2nd meeting)
Turnstyles Football U09 v HMH U09 Fire
Turnstyles Football U09 v London Colney Colts U09 White (2nd meeting)
Turnstyles Football U09 v London Colney Youth FC U09 Pumas (2nd meeting)
Turnstyles Football U09 v Maccabi London FC U09 Black (2nd meeting)
Turnstyles Football U09 v Maccabi London FC U09 Gold (2nd meeting)
Turnstyles Football U09 v Minchenden Youth FC U09
Turnstyles Football U09 v Norsemen U09
Turnstyles Football U09 v Northwood U09 White (2nd meeting)
Turnstyles Football U09 v Omonia Youth U09 Green (2nd meeting)
Turnstyles Football U09 v Omonia Youth U09 White (2nd meeting)
Turnstyles Football U09 v Whetstone U09 Jaguars (2nd meeting)
Turnstyles Football U09 v Woodys & Ebogs U09 Phantoms

Whetstone U09 Jaguars v AC Finchley U09 West (2nd meeting)
Whetstone U09 Jaguars v Alexandra Park U09 South
Whetstone U09 Jaguars v Borehamwood 2000 U09 Red (2nd meeting)
Whetstone U09 Jaguars v Borehamwood Youth U09 Templars (2nd meeting)
Whetstone U09 Jaguars v Croxley Green FC U09 Emerald (2nd meeting)
Whetstone U09 Jaguars v Global Football Academy U09 Flamengo
Whetstone U09 Jaguars v Go Stars U09
Whetstone U09 Jaguars v Harvesters U09 Cobras
Whetstone U09 Jaguars v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U09 Legends
Whetstone U09 Jaguars v HMH U09 Fire
Whetstone U09 Jaguars v London Colney Colts U09 White
Whetstone U09 Jaguars v London Colney Youth FC U09 Pumas (2nd meeting)
Whetstone U09 Jaguars v Maccabi London FC U09 Black (2nd meeting)
Whetstone U09 Jaguars v Maccabi London FC U09 Gold
Whetstone U09 Jaguars v Minchenden Youth FC U09
Whetstone U09 Jaguars v Norsemen U09
Whetstone U09 Jaguars v Northwood U09 White
Whetstone U09 Jaguars v Omonia Youth U09 Green
Whetstone U09 Jaguars v Omonia Youth U09 White (2nd meeting)
Whetstone U09 Jaguars v Turnstyles Football U09
Whetstone U09 Jaguars v Woodys & Ebogs U09 Phantoms

Woodys & Ebogs U09 Phantoms v AC Finchley U09 West
Woodys & Ebogs U09 Phantoms v Alexandra Park U09 South (2nd meeting)
Woodys & Ebogs U09 Phantoms v Borehamwood 2000 U09 Red (2nd meeting)
Woodys & Ebogs U09 Phantoms v Borehamwood Youth U09 Templars
Woodys & Ebogs U09 Phantoms v Croxley Green FC U09 Emerald (2nd meeting)
Woodys & Ebogs U09 Phantoms v Global Football Academy U09 Flamengo
Woodys & Ebogs U09 Phantoms v Go Stars U09
Woodys & Ebogs U09 Phantoms v Harvesters U09 Cobras
Woodys & Ebogs U09 Phantoms v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U09 Legends
Woodys & Ebogs U09 Phantoms v HMH U09 Fire
Woodys & Ebogs U09 Phantoms v London Colney Colts U09 White
Woodys & Ebogs U09 Phantoms v London Colney Youth FC U09 Pumas (2nd meeting)
Woodys & Ebogs U09 Phantoms v Maccabi London FC U09 Black
Woodys & Ebogs U09 Phantoms v Maccabi London FC U09 Gold
Woodys & Ebogs U09 Phantoms v Minchenden Youth FC U09
Woodys & Ebogs U09 Phantoms v Norsemen U09
Woodys & Ebogs U09 Phantoms v Northwood U09 White
Woodys & Ebogs U09 Phantoms v Omonia Youth U09 Green
Woodys & Ebogs U09 Phantoms v Omonia Youth U09 White (2nd meeting)
Woodys & Ebogs U09 Phantoms v Turnstyles Football U09
Woodys & Ebogs U09 Phantoms v Whetstone U09 Jaguars (2nd meeting)