There are 213 matches
|
|
Division 1 (Under 18's) |
2
|
0
|
Bushey Sports Club U18
v
Harpenden Colts U18 Pirates
11:30 AM
|
M. Emmerson
|
|
|
H:
Z.Kayani
A.Linden
M.Chisoko
C.Yorath
|
5
|
0
|
Evergreen U18 Jets
v
Everett Rovers U18
12:30 PM
|
|
|
H:
K.Evans
M.Geremia(2)
J.Howell
C.Liddell
M.Geremia
K.Ahluwalia-Pandor
|
4
|
4
|
Kings Langley U18 Falcons
v
Croxley Green U18 White
2:00 PM
|
A. Hassan
|
|
|
H:
K.Allport
K.Shepherd
E.Toiny-Pendred(2)
A:
W.Clarkson
N.Codling
A.D'Urso
B.Noctor
K.Bromfield
M.Melly
|
2
|
4
|
Redbourn Juniors U18
v
Garston Boys U18
10:30 AM
|
|
|
H:
T.Harris(2)
A:
R.Emmanual
J.Ovington
OG
J.Pritchard
J.Ovington
|
|
|
Division 2 (Under 18's) |
6
|
0
|
Chorleywood U18 Lions
v
Oxhey United U18
10:00 AM
|
P. Blackwell
|
|
|
H:
D.Campanini(2)
O.Carter(3)
M.Shah
B.Ross
M.Doran
|
2
|
2
|
Hemel Town Youth U18 Red
v
Aston Clinton U18 Colts
10:00 AM
|
G. Cracknell
|
|
|
H:
D.Karajaberian
W.McManus
A:
J.Prendergast(2)
J.Callaghan
L.Gualchieotti
|
|
|
Division 3 (Under 18's) |
5
|
2
|
Evergreen U18 Youth
v
Evergreen U18 Junior
12:15 PM
|
|
|
H:
C.Clark
J.Hogan
A.Norris
F.O'Reilly(2)
A:
J.Nelson
C.Thorpe
F.O'Reilly
T.O'Connor
|
1
|
6
|
St Albans U18 Orient
v
Chorleywood U18 Archers
10:00 AM
|
|
|
H:
R.Andrew
A:
H.Franklin(2)
J.McLaughlin
A.Meaker
C.Mulvihill
T.Woodward
M.Turner
|
|
|
Division 4 (Under 18's) |
3
|
4
|
Abbots Youth U18 Blue
v
Cassiobury Rangers U18
11:00 AM
|
|
|
H:
T.Bracq
A.Maden
G.Turner
A:
C.Curran
J.Leyshon
A.Maylor(2)
M.Marsh
A.Marks
|
0
|
3
|
Evergreen U18 Colts
v
Aston Clinton U18 Cobras
12:30 PM
|
P. McCarthy
|
|
|
A:
S.Hollyer
A.Hurst
R.Peacock
K.Warren
L.Bell
|
3
|
4
|
Harpenden Colts U18 Jaguars
v
Berkhamsted Raiders U18 Green
Rothamstead Park
|
|
|
H:
B.Whitehead
F.Wilson(2)
A:
J.Carter(2)
L.Fitzpatrick-Bone
E.Sadler
F.Wilson
R.Fowler
|
5
|
4
|
Harpenden Colts U18 Lions
v
Chorleywood U18 Lancers
Rothamstead Park
|
|
|
H:
R.Hobbs(2)
OG(2)
G.Welch
A:
S.Cockburn
E.Karachiwalla
S.Watts(2)
J.McGeough
|
|
|
Division 1 (Under 16's) |
4
|
1
|
Bushey & Oxhey U16 Eagles
v
Hemel Town Youth U16 Red
11:00 AM
|
|
|
H:
B.GRIEVES
S.MARIAN
R.MCHUGH
B.TWUMASI
A:
R.Gardiner
R.MCHUGH
M.Ellis
|
2
|
1
|
Chorleywood U16 Hurricane
v
Harpenden Colts U16 Black
10:00 AM
|
|
|
H:
S.Consalvi
R.Pattni
A:
E.Chisholm
M.Bishop
J.Ball
|
4
|
0
|
Everett Rovers U16 Blue
v
Chorleywood U16 Lightning
|
|
|
H:
H.Carvalho
C.Fisher
J.Plumridge
R.Smith
J.Plumridge
S.McDowell
|
6
|
2
|
Tring Tornadoes U16 Red
v
Bushey & Oxhey U16 Bears
9:30 AM
|
|
|
H:
T.Ainsworth(3)
A.Holmes
S.Smith
C.Thomson
A:
A.Catlin
J.Youden
H.Casey
|
|
|
Division 2 (Under 16's) |
2
|
2
|
Aston Clinton U16 Colts
v
Abbots Youth U16
9:30 AM
|
R. Young
|
|
|
H:
Z.Harris
OG
A:
P.Rock
L.Stagg
G.Flitney-Rich
|
H
|
-
|
Cassiobury Rangers U16
v
Park Street Village U16
[ Home Win was awarded ]
10:00 AM
|
|
|
|
6
|
1
|
Croxley Green U16 White
v
St Albans U16 West
10:00 AM
|
|
|
H:
T.Cox(2)
S.Douglas
J.Knight(2)
F.O'Brien
A:
A.Peter
O.Sibley
|
1
|
1
|
Harpenden Colts U16 Hawks
v
Harpenden Colts U16 Blues
The Oval
12:00 AM
|
|
|
H:
S.Sandiford
A:
S.Reay
|
1
|
4
|
Harpenden Colts U16 Whitecaps
v
Berkhamsted Raiders U16 Black
The Oval
10:00 AM
|
Home Club Referee
|
|
|
H:
A.Walshe
A:
J.Grindrod
W.Jarvis(2)
C.Smith
C.Smith
|
1
|
3
|
Kings Langley U16 Ospreys
v
Bushey & Oxhey U16 Dragons
12:30 PM
|
|
|
H:
J.Furssedonn
A:
M.Bishop
A.CHILDS DOS SANTOS
E.Danomah
K.Leong
C.O'Flaherty
|
|
|
Division 3 (Under 16's) |
1
|
1
|
Berkhamsted Raiders U16 Green
v
Aston Clinton U16 Cobras
10:00 AM
|
B. Miles
|
|
|
H:
G.Hearth
A:
T.Astle
M.Young
|
0
|
1
|
Chorleywood U16 Thunder
v
St Albans U16 Orient
|
|
|
A:
N.curtis
L.Simpson
|
4
|
9
|
Everett Rovers U16 Yellow
v
Kings Langley U16 Kestrels
|
|
|
H:
A.Durkin
A.Hogan(3)
A:
T.Allum
L.Bell(3)
C.Luiso(4)
L.Titcombe
A.Hogan
|
2
|
4
|
Hemel Aces U16 Hornets
v
Oxhey Jets U16
10:00 AM
|
|
|
H:
J.Marshall
R.Tripp
A:
D.Bytys
M.Cockcroft
A.Michael
J.Voss
K.Roper
J.Voss
|
3
|
3
|
Hemel Town Youth U16 Blue
v
Hemel Town Youth U16 White
10:00 AM
|
A. Marsh
|
|
|
H:
M.Barnes(2)
S.Elvery
A:
A.Buss
J.Downes
S.Finn
B.Hopkins
F.Horner
|
|
|
Division 1 (Under 15's) |
8
|
4
|
Harpenden Colts U15 Tornadoes
v
Little Gaddesden U15
Flamstead Recreational Ground
10:00 AM
|
O. Lind
|
|
|
H:
W.Aitchison(3)
J.CODLING(2)
D.Kremer
F.Mould
OG
A:
W.GREEN(2)
T.HOLLAND
C.PITCHER
J.CODLING
C.PITCHER
|
5
|
2
|
Hemel Town Youth U15 Red
v
Kings Langley U15 Lions
9:30 AM
|
|
|
H:
J.Hopcroft(2)
D.Pazaran-Butler
J.Watt(2)
J.Watt
|
1
|
3
|
Hemel Town Youth U15 Yellow
v
Watford Youth Sports U15 Red
9:30 AM
|
E. Linnegar
|
|
|
H:
D.orchard
A:
N.Bloomfield
J.Darnell-Brown
L.Rawsthorne
R.Small
D.Farrell
|
1
|
2
|
St Albans U15 Central
v
Everett Rovers U15
10:00 AM
|
|
|
H:
M.Bleakley
A:
K.Barnard-White(2)
J.McVeigh
L.Cirillo
|
|
|
Division 2 (Under 15's) |
1
|
3
|
EB Lions U15
v
St Albans U15 Orient
10:30 AM
|
P. Sangster
|
|
|
H:
H.Fry
A:
S.Beasley(2)
T.Van Winden
N.Hubbock
T.Van Winden
|
5
|
0
|
Evergreen U15 Youth
v
Sun Sports U15 Blue
10:30 AM
|
P. McCarthy
|
|
|
H:
N.Fowler(2)
T.Leeks
A.Wylde(2)
N.Fowler
M.Cherrington
|
1
|
5
|
Park Street Village U15
v
Watford Youth Sports U15 White
10:00 AM
|
|
|
H:
J.Pinnock
A:
T.Adams
J.Alexander
E.Bates
K.Brooks
J.Coffee
R.Gardiner
E.Bates
|
1
|
11
|
St Albans U15 West
v
Aston Clinton U15 Colts
10:00 AM
|
M. McGuane
|
|
|
H:
K.Hobbs
A:
R.Farrow
C.Hatcher(4)
J.Johnston(5)
F.Maxwell-Hoff
M.Mooney
C.Hatcher
|
|
|
Division 3 (Under 15's) |
1
|
5
|
Bushey & Oxhey U15 Tigers
v
Hemel Town Youth U15 Blue
11:30 AM
|
V. Murray
|
|
|
H:
A.Nash
A:
J.Cockerill
T.Fogden
S.Gillings(2)
T.Miller
T.James
J.Long
|
3
|
2
|
Cassiobury Rangers U15
v
Herons U15
11:45 AM
|
N. Poole
|
|
|
H:
C.Mensah(3)
A:
D.Absolam
M.Artimati
A.Serag
M.Artimati
|
1
|
5
|
Harpenden Colts U15 Magpies
v
St Albans U15 East
10:00 AM
|
|
|
H:
J.Perrit
A:
M.Boksh(2)
S.El Bzioui
J.Pendleton
L.Postema
J.Perrit
F.Collins
|
3
|
3
|
Hemel Town Youth U15 White
v
Harpenden Colts U15 Falcons
11:30 AM
|
A. Hobbs
|
|
|
H:
M.Allen
J.Frain
T.Gower
A:
O.Brien
L.Harris
A.Hazell
D.Hosier
C.Lamb
|
|
|
Division 4 (Under 15's) |
6
|
4
|
Berkhamsted Raiders U15 Black
v
St Albans U15 North
10:00 AM
|
|
|
H:
P.Fallon
F.Hall(2)
L.Rogers
C.Thomson(2)
A:
D.Ludwig(2)
N.Morris
O.Ring
D.Ludwig
|
9
|
2
|
Chorleywood U15 Pythons
v
Watford Youth Sports U15 Black
|
|
|
H:
M.Cash(3)
J.Kato
A.Ridout(2)
K.Sharkey
J.Sodha(2)
A:
K.Weatherley(2)
M.Cash
K.Weatherley
|
0
|
3
|
Gadeside Rangers U15 Tigers
v
FC Hemel U15 Blue
10:00 AM
|
|
|
A:
A.Salvin
C.Samuel(2)
C.White
|
2
|
8
|
Kings Langley U15 Cobras
v
Bushey & Oxhey U15 Lions
2:00 PM
|
|
|
H:
D.Alford
OG
A:
C.Burgess(2)
L.Fletcher Gray(2)
G.Krishnasamy
A.Lowe
J.Mallon
J.Stanbridge
F.Hockin
J.Walsh
|
|
|
Division 1 (Under 14's) |
2
|
5
|
Chorleywood U14 Hurricane
v
Harpenden Colts U14 Hawks
|
|
|
H:
S.Araujo
A.Steet
A:
C.Culank(2)
D.Joyce
D.Omoregbee(2)
S.Kato
C.Culank
|
10
|
1
|
Sarratt Rebels U14
v
Tring Tornadoes U14 Panthers
|
|
|
H:
W.Cloke
B.Delicata(5)
O.Kemp
S.Patten(2)
F.Reid
A:
B.Osborne
E.Lashley
C.Gutsell
|
0
|
7
|
Sun Sports U14 Yellow
v
St Albans U14 Boreals
11:30 AM
|
|
|
A:
S.Hussain
A.Lawlor Gallardo(2)
J.O'Rahilly(2)
T.Randall
B.Wick
F.Clark
|
|
|
Division 2 (Under 14's) |
0
|
1
|
Bovingdon U14 Storm
v
Croxley Green U14 White
9:30 AM
|
|
|
A:
J.McNeela
W.Pritchard
G.Davies
|
2
|
0
|
Evergreen U14 Youth
v
Sun Sports U14 Blue
9:45 AM
|
R. Hallam
|
|
|
H:
J.Evans
J.Murray
O.Mitchell-Paterson
A.Sykes
|
3
|
2
|
Harpenden Colts U14 Eagles
v
FC Hemel U14
|
|
|
H:
D.Bentham
L.Greenaway(2)
T.Clark
|
4
|
2
|
Hemel Town Youth U14 Red
v
Kings Langley U14
|
|
|
H:
L.Folds(2)
R.Godbold
T.Heffernan
A:
E.POWER
A.SITHOLE
O.Sucharczuk
F.MALLORD
|
1
|
0
|
St Albans U14 South
v
Bushey & Oxhey U14 Falcons
|
|
|
H:
A.Laking Jerez
J.Justice
|
|
|
Division 3 (Under 14's) |
8
|
2
|
Aston Clinton U14 Colts
v
Abbots Youth U14 Yellow
|
|
|
H:
O.Blackburn
H.Collins(2)
J.Disberry(5)
A:
O.Cox(2)
T.Smale
T.Clarke
|
0
|
5
|
Bushey & Oxhey U14 Wolves
v
Berkhamsted Raiders U14 Blue
11:00 AM
|
|
|
A:
J.Ashton
A.Burt
B.England
J.Nangle(2)
F.Doyle
S.Driver
|
9
|
1
|
Echoes U14 Amber
v
Everett Rovers U14
10:30 AM
|
C. Hildyard
|
|
|
H:
S.Benaziza
S.Cross(2)
D.Sarkodie(3)
L.Skinner
D.Smith(2)
A:
r.weiser
S.Benaziza
D.Capocci
|
3
|
2
|
Herons U14
v
Park Street Village U14
10:30 AM
|
G. Knight
|
|
|
H:
J.Bailey
R.Din
I.Tannor
A:
M.Barnard
S.Krasny
N.Amoako
S.Krasny
|
11
|
1
|
Tring Tornadoes U14 Leopards
v
Harpenden Colts U14 Royals
|
|
|
H:
G.Burns
A.Draper
R.Euston-Moore
S.Hawkins(2)
B.Robinson(5)
L.Rudd
A:
E.Lord
B.Robinson
|
|
|
Division 4 (Under 14's) |
2
|
3
|
Bedmond Youth U14
v
Echoes U14 Orange
11:00 AM
|
|
|
H:
S.Pritchard
H.Styles
A:
A.Austin
B.Payne
J.Raine
J.Tucker
D.Devine
|
0
|
2
|
Berkhamsted Raiders U14 Orange
v
Gadeside Rangers U14 Black
9:30 AM
|
|
|
A:
L.Biddle
O.Yeboah
F.Ghioni
Z.Masood
|
7
|
2
|
Bovingdon U14 Lightning
v
St Albans U14 East
11:30 AM
|
|
|
H:
J.Andrews(2)
A.Brennan(2)
A.Jobling
N.Westbury
M.Wyart
R.Donaldson
|
8
|
1
|
FC66 U14
v
Harpenden Colts U14 Hurricanes
1:00 PM
|
|
|
H:
T.Allen(2)
C.Dale
F.Howlett(2)
C.Maskell
C.Miller(2)
A:
A.Blower
T.Allen
F.Clark
|
|
|
Division 1 (Under 13's) |
4
|
1
|
Bovingdon U13 Storm
v
Chorleywood U13 Lions
9:30 AM
|
|
|
H:
B.Barrett(2)
Z.Dobson
E.Thackeray
A:
C.Cummins
|
1
|
2
|
Hemel Athletic U13 Blue
v
Sun Sports U13
11:00 AM
|
|
|
H:
K.Lathwell
A:
M.Deschamps
S.Rasha
E.Bail
H.Knight
|
2
|
1
|
Kings Langley U13 Knights
v
Watford Town Youth U13 Pumas
12:00 PM
|
E. Linnegar
|
|
|
H:
J.James
D.O'Gorman
A:
J.Berzins
C.Lee
J.Fowler
|
|
|
Division 2 (Under 13's) |
2
|
1
|
Abbots Youth U13 Blue
v
Little Gaddesden U13
10:00 AM
|
L. McCarthy
|
|
|
H:
D.Bennett
L.kazittis
A:
J.Burnard
|
4
|
6
|
Berkhamsted Raiders U13 Green
v
Hemel Athletic U13 White
|
|
|
H:
N.Dix
J.Dunlop(2)
D.Sudbery
A:
C.Broux
L.Haddock(2)
F.Mulvanerty-Meaning
E.Taber
M.Wyatt
E.Taber
|
10
|
0
|
Harpenden Colts U13 Thunder
v
Bushey & Oxhey U13 Jaguars
10:00 AM
|
B. Wightman
|
|
|
H:
O.Cuthbert(2)
S.Evans
M.Kenny(2)
M.Marven(2)
A.Mohiuddin
M.Sweeting(2)
O.Ononye
|
3
|
6
|
Tring Tornadoes U13 Eagles
v
Hemel Town Youth U13 White
9:30 AM
|
|
|
H:
L.Elson(2)
C.Woodcock
A:
H.hendery(3)
C.Hopcroft
D.Payne
C.rixon
L.Elson
C.Hopcroft
|
|
|
Division 3 (Under 13's) |
3
|
4
|
Abbots Youth U13 Red
v
Langleybury U13
11:30 AM
|
L. McCarthy
|
|
|
H:
T.Bishop
A.Brown
R.Elliott
A:
E.Anthony
G.Eyers
M.Green
B.Stockman
R.Elliott
|
1
|
10
|
Bovingdon U13 Lightning
v
Harpenden Colts U13 Lightning
9:30 AM
|
N. Botten
|
|
|
H:
t.field
A:
M.Coogan(2)
F.Francis
T.Gaunce
A.Grimes(3)
D.Higgins
L.Pym
T.Stockwell
T.Stockwell
|
11
|
6
|
Bushey & Oxhey U13 Leopards
v
Tring Tornadoes U13 Hawks
|
|
|
H:
J.Kirsch(7)
D.Ord
R.Rowinski(3)
A:
S.Bayer(2)
E.Crane
J.Gifford
T.McQuarrie(2)
J.Milburn
|
|
|
Division 4 (Under 13's) |
3
|
4
|
Aston Clinton U13 Colts
v
Cassiobury Rangers U13
|
|
|
H:
A.McKechnie
T.Sayers
J.Townsin
A:
B.CONNER
A.Kataria
C.Wilkes(2)
T.Sayers
E.Manyimo
|
2
|
0
|
Bushey & Oxhey U13 Cougars
v
Nascot Wood Rangers U13
9:30 AM
|
R. Nicholson
|
|
|
H:
D.Habashi
N.Phillips
D.Habashi
C.Barton
|
6
|
2
|
Evergreen U13 Colts
v
Harpenden Colts U13 Tornadoes
11:00 AM
|
|
|
H:
C.GILES(3)
L.JOHN(2)
C.WILLIAMS
A:
G.McCabe
J.O'Leary
C.GILES
|
|
|
Division 5 (Under 13's) |
0
|
1
|
Berkhamsted Raiders U13 White
v
St Albans U13 West
|
|
|
A:
W.Tuyls
J.Randall
D.Laird
|
H
|
-
|
Harpenden Colts U13 Cyclones
v
Kings Langley U13 Eagles
[ Home Win was awarded ]
11:30 AM
|
|
|
|
3
|
1
|
Harpenden Colts U13 Typhoon
v
Berkhamsted Raiders U13 Yellow
10:00 AM
|
T. Lawrence
|
|
|
H:
L.Pollard(3)
A:
F.Luter
L.Pollard
|
2
|
6
|
Watford Youth Sports U13 Black
v
Watford Town Youth U13 Panthers
9:30 AM
|
|
|
H:
M.Araujo
L.Burhani
A:
R.Futer
C.Harrison(2)
A.Hopkinson
O.Marshall
B.Medany
E.Pantry
B.Heydarzadeh
|
|
|
Division 1 (Under 12's) |
4
|
2
|
Berkhamsted Raiders U12 Red
v
Chorleywood U12 Dragons
10:00 AM
|
|
|
H:
O.Painter(3)
A.Wood
A:
J.Belton
J.Turton
A.Wood
|
3
|
0
|
Harpenden Colts U12 Hurricanes
v
Evergreen U12 Wolves
10:00 AM
|
|
|
H:
T.Attenborough
L.Hobson
Z.Marsh
G.Clark
|
2
|
6
|
Hemel Town Youth U12 Blue
v
Tring Tornadoes U12 Titans
11:00 AM
|
N. Marsh
|
|
|
H:
T.Roberts
S.Saunders
A:
O.Cestrone(3)
J.Farrant
B.Pritchard
e.scott
S.Saunders
B.Pritchard
|
3
|
2
|
St Albans U12 Victoria
v
Kings Langley U12 Hawks
11:00 AM
|
|
|
H:
O.Bell
K.Joseph
A.Strazza
A:
T.Craddock
E.Napier
A.Strazza
B.Mohammed
|
|
|
Division 2 (Under 12's) |
0
|
5
|
Berkhamsted Raiders U12 Green
v
Harpenden Colts U12 Hornets
11:45 AM
|
|
|
A:
J.Hollier(2)
A.King(2)
E.Langstaffe
B.Allsop
L.Ganley
|
6
|
6
|
Bushey & Oxhey U12 Cobras
v
FC Hemel U12
11:00 AM
|
R. Nicholson
|
|
|
H:
S.O'Hara
G.Rice(5)
A:
D.Katsande
J.Keen
A.Roberts(4)
A.Halward
J.Keen
|
|
|
Division 3 (Under 12's) |
2
|
1
|
Echoes U12 Orange
v
Harpenden Colts U12 Harriers
10:00 AM
|
|
|
H:
T.Hoy
A.Scozzafava
A:
L.Di Giacinto
A.Scozzafava
C.Hammett
|
1
|
3
|
St Albans U12 Orient
v
Kings Langley U12 Lions
10:00 AM
|
|
|
H:
A.Bentley
A:
E.Philbin(2)
K.Sithole
G.Ilari
E.Philbin
|
H
|
-
|
St Albans U12 West
v
Aston Clinton U12 Colts
[ Home Win was awarded ]
10:00 AM
Aston Clinton could not field a team
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 4 (Under 12's) |
0
|
1
|
Echoes U12 Amber
v
Hemel Town Youth U12 White
10:00 AM
|
|
|
A:
K.Jasevicius
P.Samnakhon
H.Walker
|
3
|
4
|
Evergreen U12 Jaguars
v
Evergreen U12 Jackals
9:45 AM
|
J. Felton
|
|
|
H:
K.KWIECINSKI
M.MAYO
T.METCALFE
A:
J.MERCER(2)
A.PEARCY
F.WOODHOUSE
M.BROMFIELD
|
4
|
2
|
Oxhey Jets U12
v
Hemel Aces U12 Tigers
|
P. Brown
|
|
|
H:
R.Anand
L.Bishop
A.Brockwitz
L.Jacks
A:
R.Karia
OG
V.Essex
|
2
|
3
|
Sandridge Rovers U12 Stormtroopers
v
Chorleywood U12 Griffins
|
|
|
H:
A.Ashton
J.Barnett
A:
J.Cook
C.McLaughlin(2)
J.Pentland
C.McLaughlin
|
|
|
Division 5 (under 12s) |
14
|
0
|
Abbots Youth U12
v
Hemel Town Youth U12 Yellow
9:30 AM
|
|
|
H:
C.Howard
A.Pope(2)
J.Withey(2)
L.Wright(9)
J.Haylock
|
4
|
0
|
Chorleywood U12 Serpents
v
Harpenden Colts U12 Jets
10:00 AM
|
|
|
H:
C.Craft
J.Heckford
S.James
OG
J.Heckford
F.Thomas
|
3
|
2
|
Croxley Green U12 Emerald
v
Sandridge Rovers U12 Tigers
10:45 AM
|
|
|
H:
A.Gavin
J.Jones
J.Pineda
A:
M.Barnett
J.Field
B.Ahmad
F.Elsmark
|
1
|
2
|
St Albans U12 Boreal
v
Watford Youth Sports U12 Red
11:15 AM
|
|
|
H:
F.PENFORD
A:
T.Davis
B.Smith
M.HAYHURST
B.Tague
|
|
|
Division 6 (under 12s) |
6
|
3
|
Cassiobury Rangers U12
v
Harpenden Colts U12 Mustangs
9:30 AM
|
|
|
H:
A.Heather(4)
H.Mehmood(2)
A:
A.McCarthy
L.Price(2)
A.Heather
|
0
|
8
|
Chipperfield U12
v
St Albans U12 Central
10:00 AM
|
|
|
A:
M.Croston(2)
D.Iacobucci
OG
M.Penfold(3)
O.Taylor
M.Penfold
|
3
|
0
|
Everett Rovers U12 Blue
v
Bedmond Youth U12
10:30 AM
|
|
|
H:
J.Boswell
S.Khaliq
G.Long
|
2
|
5
|
Hemel Town Youth U12 Red
v
Tring Tornadoes U12 Tigers
10:00 AM
|
L. Bridges
|
|
|
H:
F.GIANDONI
J.TELES ZAMPAOLO
A:
K.Docherty(2)
C.Elsdon
J.Hurley(2)
H.ALDRIDGE
J.Leahy
|
|
|
Division Blue (Under 11's) |
Played |
Comets U11 Red
v
Abbots Youth U11 Red
|
|
Played |
Everett Rovers U11 Blue
v
Watford Youth Sports U11 White
|
|
|
|
Division Yellow (Under 11's) |
Played |
St Albans U11 West
v
Croxley Green U11 White
|
|
|
|
Division Green (Under 11's) |
Played |
Bovingdon U11 Thunder
v
Harpenden Colts U11 Leopards
9:30 AM
|
|
Played |
Croxley Green U11 Emerald
v
St Albans U11 Central
|
|
Played |
Watford Town Youth U11
v
Chipperfield U11
|
|
|
|
Division White (Under 11's) |
Played |
FC Hemel U11
v
Harpenden Colts U11 Jaguars
9:30 AM
|
|
Played |
Sandridge Rovers U11
v
Everett Rovers U11 Black
10:30 AM
|
|
|
|
Division Red (Under 10's) |
Played |
Berkhamsted Raiders U10 Red
v
Watford Youth Sports U10 White
|
|
|
|
Division Blue (Under 10's) |
Played |
Evergreen U10 Falcons
v
Hemel Aces U10 Hornets
|
|
|
|
Division White (Under 10's) |
|
Berkhamsted Raiders U10 Blue
v
Hemel Town Youth U10 White
|
|
Played |
Bushey & Oxhey U10 Piranhas
v
Hemel Aces U10 Stingers
Bushey Sports Club
10:45 AM
|
|
Played |
FC Hemel U10
v
Chorleywood U10 Marlins
11:15 AM
|
|
|
|
Division Green (Under 10's) |
Played |
Aston Clinton U10 Colts
v
Sun Sports U10 Blue
|
|
Played |
Bushey & Oxhey U10 Vipers
v
Hemel Aces U10 Tigers
|
|
Played |
Garston Boys U10
v
Harpenden Colts U10 Titans
|
|
Played |
Hemel Aces U10 Panthers
v
Comets U10 Red
|
|
Played |
Kings Langley U10 Knights
v
Bovingdon U10 Thunder
|
K. Bettles
|
|
|
|
Division Yellow (Under 10's) |
Played |
Chipperfield U10
v
Tring Tornadoes U10 Hawks
|
|
Played |
Harpenden Colts U10 Saints
v
Oxhey Jets U10
10:00 AM
|
|
Played |
Sarratt Rebels U10
v
Little Gaddesden U10 Oakes
|
|
Played |
Tring Tornadoes U10 Eagles
v
Croxley Green U10 White
|
|
|
|
Division Brown (Under 10's) |
Played |
Abbots Youth U10 Red
v
Tornado JSC U10
|
|
Played |
Harpenden Colts U10 Jets
v
Berkhamsted Raiders U10 Orange
|
|
Played |
Hemel Town Youth U10 Blue
v
Berkhamsted Raiders U10 Purple
9:00 AM
|
|
|
|
Division Orange (Under 10's) |
Played |
Berkhamsted Raiders U10 White
v
Watford Youth Sports U10 Red
|
C. Bailey
|
|
Played |
Croxley Green U10 Emerald
v
Hemel Town Youth U10 Yellow
|
|
Played |
Hemel Aces U10 Wasps
v
Harpenden Colts U10 Chargers
Micklem Primary School
|
|
Played |
Watford Town Youth U10 Black
v
Bushey & Oxhey U10 Scorpions
|
|
|
|
Division Purple (Under 10's) |
Played |
Abbots Youth U10 Yellow
v
Tring Tornadoes U10 Falcons
|
|
Played |
Berkhamsted Raiders U10 Yellow
v
Bedmond Youth U10 Green
|
E. Lovegrove
|
|
Played |
Bovingdon U10 Lightning
v
Harpenden Colts U10 Stormers
|
|
Played |
Hemel Town Youth U10 Green
v
Chorleywood U10 Piranhas
|
|
|
|
U9 Pool Orthros |
Played |
Abbots Youth U09
v
Hemel Athletic U09
|
|
P |
Echoes U09
v
Berkhamsted Raiders U09 Orange
[ Postponed ]
|
|
Played |
Hemel Town Youth U09 Blue
v
Berkhamsted Raiders U09 Purple
|
|
Played |
Hemel Town Youth U09 Orange
v
Evergreen U09 Tigers
10:00 AM
|
|
|
|
U9 Pool Minotaur |
Played |
Everett Rovers U09 Blue
v
Chipperfield U09
|
|
Played |
Harpenden Colts U09 Panthers
v
Croxley Green U09 Emerald
|
|
Played |
Hemel Aces U09 Hornets
v
Berkhamsted Raiders U09 White
Pixies Hill School
|
|
Played |
Tring Tornadoes U09 Titans
v
Hemel Town Youth U09 Yellow
|
|
|
|
U9 Pool Hydra |
Played |
Bedmond Youth U09 Green
v
Hemel Town Youth U09 White
|
|
Played |
Bovingdon U09 Thunder
v
Watford Youth Sports U09
9:30 AM
|
|
Played |
Evergreen U09 Crocodile
v
Tring Tornadoes U09 Trojans
|
|
Played |
Little Gaddesden U09
v
Hemel Town Youth U09 Green
|
|
|
|
U9 Pool Chimera |
Played |
Aston Clinton U09 Colts
v
Bushey & Oxhey U09 Rhinos
|
|
Played |
Croxley Green U09 White
v
Harpenden Colts U09 Lions
|
|
Played |
Nascot Wood Rangers U09
v
Oxhey Jets U09
|
|
|
|
U9 Pool Pegasus |
Played |
Bushey & Oxhey U09 Bobcats
v
Berkhamsted Raiders U09 Green
9:30 AM
|
|
Played |
Evergreen U09 Sharks
v
Harpenden Colts U09 Pumas
|
|
Played |
Kings Langley U09
v
Hemel Aces U09 Wasps
Gaywood Park
|
|
Played |
Sandridge Rovers U09
v
Watford Town Youth U09 Lions
|
|
|
|
U9 Pool Valkyrie |
Played |
Bushey & Oxhey U09 Bulldogs
v
Berkhamsted Raiders U09 Yellow
|
|
Played |
Cassiobury Rangers U09
v
Chorleywood U09 Cardinals
|
|
Played |
Everett Rovers U09 Yellow
v
Harpenden Colts U09 Tigers
|
|
|
|
U9 Pool Cyclopes |
Played |
Berkhamsted Raiders U09 Blue
v
Bedmond Youth U09 Red
|
|
Played |
Berkhamsted Raiders U09 Red
v
Bushey & Oxhey U09 Stags
|
|
Played |
Chorleywood U09 Lions
v
Harpenden Colts U09 Jaguars
|
|
Played |
Evergreen U09 Cobras
v
Chorleywood U09 Stags
|
|
|
|
U8 Pool Ash |
Played |
Berkhamsted Raiders U08 Orange
v
Little Gaddesden U08
|
|
Played |
Chipperfield U08
v
Harpenden Colts U08 Lions
10:00 AM
|
|
Played |
Everett Rovers U08 Blue
v
Abbots Youth U08 Black
|
|
Played |
Hemel Town Youth U08 Blue
v
Sun Sports U08 Yellow
|
|
Played |
Oxhey Jets U08
v
Bushey & Oxhey U08 Bulls
|
|
|
|
U8 Pool Beech |
Played |
Berkhamsted Raiders U08 White
v
Nascot Wood Rangers U08 Falcons
|
|
Played |
Chorleywood U08 Cyclone
v
Harpenden Colts U08 Rockets
|
|
Played |
Everett Rovers U08 Yellow
v
Abbots Youth U08 Blue
|
|
Played |
Hemel Town Youth U08 Red
v
Tring Tornadoes U08 Eagles
|
|
|
|
U8 Pool Birch |
Played |
Berkhamsted Raiders U08 Yellow
v
Nascot Wood Rangers U08 Hawks
|
|
Played |
Chorleywood U08 Hurricane
v
Harpenden Colts U08 Tigers
|
|
Played |
Evergreen U08 Eagles
v
Aston Clinton U08 Colts
|
|
Played |
Hemel Town Youth U08 White
v
Tring Tornadoes U08 Falcons
|
|
|
|
U8 Pool Hawthorn |
Played |
Bovingdon U08 Hurricane
v
Potten End Youth U08
|
|
Played |
Harpenden Colts U08 Vikings
v
Chorleywood U08 Storm
|
|
Played |
Watford Youth Sports U08
v
Evergreen U08 Falcons
|
|
|
|
U8 Pool Oak |
Played |
Bovingdon U08 Storm
v
Sandridge Rovers U08 Revolution
|
|
Played |
Chorleywood U08 Tornado
v
Hemel Aces U08 Tigers
|
|
Played |
Evergreen U08 Hawks
v
Berkhamsted Raiders U08 Blue
|
|
Played |
Herons U08 Orange
v
Tring Tornadoes U08 Hawks
|
|
|
|
U8 Pool Rowan |
Played |
Bushey & Oxhey U08 Kestrels
v
Sandridge Rovers U08 Tigers
|
|
Played |
Comets U08 White
v
Hemel Aces U08 Wasps
|
|
Played |
Evergreen U08 Tigers
v
Berkhamsted Raiders U08 Green
|
|
Played |
Kings Langley U08 Vipers
v
Tring Tornadoes U08 Kestrels
|
|
|
|
U8 Pool Willow |
Played |
Berkhamsted Raiders U08 Red
v
Echoes U08
|
|
Played |
Bushey & Oxhey U08 Pythons
v
Watford Town Youth U08 Black
|
|
Played |
Harpenden Colts U08 Cowboys
v
Sarratt Rebels U08
|
|
Played |
Kings Langley U08 Pumas
v
Hemel Athletic U08 Blue
12:00 AM
|
|
|
|
U8 Pool Yew |
Played |
Cassiobury Rangers U08
v
Sun Sports U08 Blue
10:00 AM
|
|
Played |
Everett Rovers U08 Black
v
Hemel Athletic U08 White
|
|
Played |
Harpenden Colts U08 Foxes
v
Berkhamsted Raiders U08 Purple
|
|
Played |
Kings Langley U08 Scorpions
v
Watford Town Youth U08 Red
|
|
|
|
U7 Pool Magellan |
Played |
Bedmond Youth U07 Green
v
Hemel Aces U07 Tigers
|
|
|
Chorleywood U07 Pumas
v
Berkhamsted Raiders U07 White
|
|
Played |
EB Lions U07
v
Comets U07 Blue
|
|
|
Watford Youth Sports U07
v
Berkhamsted Raiders U07 Orange
|
|
|
|
U7 Pool Darwin |
Played |
Bedmond Youth U07 Red
v
Berkhamsted Raiders U07 Green
|
|
|
Chorleywood U07 Panthers
v
Tring Tornadoes U07 Tigers
|
|
Played |
Evergreen U07 Sharks
v
Chipperfield U07
|
|
|
|
U7 Pool Cortes |
Played |
Aston Clinton U07 Colts
v
Berkhamsted Raiders U07 Red
|
|
Played |
Hemel Aces U07 Wasps
v
Berkhamsted Raiders U07 Black
Yew Tree School
|
|
Played |
Hemel Town Youth U07 Red
v
Evergreen U07 Dragons
|
|
Played |
Watford Town Youth U07
v
Bovingdon U07
|
|
|
|
U7 Pool Amundsen |
Played |
Abbots Youth U07
v
Berkhamsted Raiders U07 Blue
10:30 AM
|
|
Played |
Everett Rovers U07
v
Tring Tornadoes U07 Jaguars
|
|
Played |
Evergreen U07 Eagles
v
Chorleywood U07 Leopards
|
|
Played |
Kings Langley U07 Cobras
v
Berkhamsted Raiders U07 Purple
9:00 AM
|
|
|
|
U7 Pool Mix & Match |
Played |
Kings Langley U07 Eagles
v
Hemel Aces U07 Hornets
|
|
|
|
Miscellaneous |
3
|
2
|
Bedmond Youth U10 Red
v
Nascot Wood Rangers U10
Moved from Division Blue (Under 10's) to Miscellaneous. Bedmond has moved division Moved from Division Blue (Under 10's) to Miscellaneous. Bedmond has moved division
|
|
|
A:
J.Baxter
D.Fonteriz Kealey
|
11
|
0
|
Chorleywood U13 Chiefs
v
Hemel Town Youth U13 Red
Moved from Division 1 (Under 13's) to Miscellaneous. Hemel Town withdrawn
|
|
|
H:
H.Datta
E.Fleming(2)
V.Grant
F.Hancock
Z.Little(3)
M.Macdonald
W.McKarell
B.Wontner
C.DIMMOCK
|
0
|
4
|
Herons U18 (WITHDRAWN)
v
Bovingdon U18 Panthers
12:30 PM
|
|
|
A:
J.Ashburner(3)
J.Court
J.Ashburner
|
|
|
Nascot Wood Rangers U12 Hawks
v
Berkhamsted Raiders U12 Yellow FOLDED
11:30 AM
Moved from Division 3 (Under 12's) to Miscellaneous. John Gibbons Berkhhamsted folded Moved from Division 3 (Under 12's) to Miscellaneous. John Gibbons Berkhhamsted folded
|
|
|
H:
H.Backhouse
D.Kenny Solana(3)
J.Langdale
C.Roper(2)
B.Sharpe
D.Kenny Solana
A.Swaine
|
1
|
8
|
Sarratt Rebels U13
v
Watford Youth Sports U13 White
Moved from Division 3 (Under 13's) to Miscellaneous. Watford Youth Withdrawn
|
|
|
H:
H.Hickles
A:
R.Brandy
N.Fowles
Z.Rmiki(2)
P.Silva Ribeiro
S.Toluwalope
N.Yeboah(2)
S.Betts
|
6
|
1
|
Sun Sports U12
v
Bovingdon U12 (WITHDRAWN)
9:30 AM
|
|
|
H:
V.Esteban-Wade
R.Morrison
J.Reed
A.Wilson
C.Wyatt(2)
A:
T.Giwa
J.Watson
H.Riley
|
1
|
3
|
Watford Town Youth U10 Red
v
Evergreen U10 Eagles
Moved from Division Red (Under 10's) to Miscellaneous. watford town red moved to blue division
|
|
|
A:
L.Fry-hall
K.Hickling
J.Lewis
|
3
|
2
|
Watford Town Youth U12
v
Watford Youth Sports U12 White WITHDRAWN
|
|
|
H:
N.Harvey(2)
E.Parkes
A.Snelgrove
|
|