There are 192 matches
|
|
Under 7 - Emerald Division |
Played |
Broxbourne Borough Youth U 7 Royals
v
Cheshunt Youth U 7 Blues
11:30 AM
|
A. Farren
|
|
Played |
Chars Youth U 7
v
Welwyn Garden City Youth U 7 Hurricanes
12:15 PM
Referee Details not advised 22/04 MC - NO PUBLISHED KO WHEN ALLOCATIONS MADE 16/04 MC
|
N. League Referee
|
|
Played |
Frontiers Youth U 7 Pumas
v
Cheshunt Youth U 7 Blacks
Referee Details not advised 22/04 MC - NO PUBLISHED KO WHEN ALLOCATIONS MADE 16/04 MC
|
N. League Referee
|
|
Played |
Pymmes SFA U 7 Flamengo
v
Cheshunt Youth U 7 Ambers
10:00 AM
|
S. Abbondante
|
|
|
|
Under 7 - Orange Division |
Played |
Clodan Youth U 7 Gold
v
Elite Feet U 7 Southgate Pumas
12:30 PM
|
L. Ward
|
|
Played |
Frontiers Youth U 7 Panthers
v
Hoddesdon Town U 7 Whites
Referee Details not advised 22/04 MC - NO PUBLISHED KO WHEN ALLOCATIONS MADE 16/04 MC
|
N. League Referee
|
|
Played |
Panshanger U 7 Lions
v
Clodan Youth U 7 Blacks
10:00 AM
|
J. Parmley
|
|
Played |
St Margaretsbury U 7 Hawks
v
Hertford Town U 7 Harts
10:30 AM
|
J. Banks
|
|
Played |
Ware Rangers U 7 Flamengo
v
Bury Rangers U 7 Whites
10:00 AM
NO PUBLISHED KO WHEN ALLOCATIONS MADE 16/04 MC
|
H. Kelly
|
|
|
|
Under 7 - Purple Division |
Played |
Frontiers Youth U 7 Jaguars
v
Hertford Town U 7 Stags
Referee Details not advised 22/04 MC - NO PUBLISHED KO WHEN ALLOCATIONS MADE 16/04 MC
|
N. League Referee
|
|
Played |
Harlow Town Youth U 7 Hawks
v
Watton Youth U 7 Dragons
10:00 AM
Referee Details not advised 22/04 MC
|
N. League Referee
|
|
Played |
Pro Direct Academy BXB U 7 White
v
Bury Rangers U 7 Blacks
11:30 AM
|
S. King
|
|
Played |
Welwyn Garden City Youth U 7 Tornadoes
v
Ware Rangers U 7 Santos
10:00 AM
NO PUBLISHED KO WHEN ALLOCATIONS MADE 16/04 MC
|
M. Rendell
|
|
Played |
Welwyn Garden City Youth U 7 Typhoons
v
Ware Lions U 7 Blacks
10:00 AM
|
M. Katsukunya
|
|
|
|
Under 7 - Yellow Division |
|
East Herts Youth U 7
v
Broxbourne Borough Youth U 7 Blues
10:30 AM
|
J. Mann
|
|
Played |
Knebworth Youth U 7 Pumas Orange
v
Potters Bar United U 7 Blacks
10:00 AM
|
J. White
|
|
Played |
Potters Bar United U 7 Whites
v
Ware Youth U 7 Blues
10:00 AM
Referee Details not advised 22/04 MC - NO PUBLISHED KO WHEN ALLOCATIONS MADE 16/04 MC
|
N. League Referee
|
|
Played |
Pymmes SFA U 7 Corinthians
v
Wormley Rovers Youth U 7 Blacks
11:30 AM
|
B. Aylott
|
|
|
|
Under 7 - White Division |
Played |
Cheshunt Youth U 7 Whites
v
Bengeo Tigers U 7 Bengals
1:15 PM
|
S. King
|
|
Played |
Hoddesdon Town U 7 Blacks
v
Risden Wood Youth U 7 Colts
10:00 AM
NO PUBLISHED KO WHEN ALLOCATIONS MADE 16/04 MC
|
J. Wilde
|
|
Played |
Potters Bar Crusaders U 7 Raiders
v
Welwyn Garden City Youth U 7 Cyclones
10:00 AM
NO PUBLISHED KO WHEN ALLOCATIONS MADE 16/04 MC
|
J. Fryer
|
|
Played |
Ware Youth U 7 Clarets
v
Wormley Rovers Youth U 7 Reds
11:30 AM
|
Jordan Clarke
|
|
Played |
Welwyn Garden City Youth U 7 Whirlwinds
v
Bengeo Tigers U 7 Siberians
12:15 PM
NO PUBLISHED KO WHEN ALLOCATIONS MADE 16/04 MC
|
J. Parmley
|
|
Played |
Welwyn Pegasus U 7 Azures
v
Potters Bar Crusaders U 7 Blues
10:00 AM
|
J. Staniforth
|
|
Played |
Wormley Rovers Youth U 7 Whites
v
Welwyn Pegasus U 7 Cyans
11:00 AM
|
H. Winter
|
|
|
|
Under 7 - Blue Division |
P |
Bury Rangers U 7 Stripes
v
St Margaretsbury U 7 Eagles
[ Postponed ]
10:00 AM
St. Margaretsbury unable to field a team
|
J. White
|
|
Played |
Frontiers Youth U 7 Cougars
v
Pymmes SFA U 7 Palmeiras
Referee Details not advised 22/04 MC - NO PUBLISHED KO WHEN ALLOCATIONS MADE 16/04 MC
|
N. League Referee
|
|
Played |
Knebworth Youth U 7 Pumas Black
v
Bury Rangers U 7 Reds
10:00 AM
Referee Details not advised 22/04 MC
|
N. League Referee
|
|
Played |
Stevenage Borough Juniors U 7 Stars
v
Watton Youth U 7 Bulls
10:00 AM
Referee Details not advised 22/04 MC
|
N. League Referee
|
|
Played |
Ware Youth U 7 Whites
v
Bury Rangers U 7 Blues
10:00 AM
|
Jordan Clarke
|
|
|
|
Under 9 - Emerald Division |
Played |
Cheshunt Youth U 9 Ambers
v
Stevenage Borough Juniors U 9 Cobras
11:15 AM
|
S. Barden
|
|
Played |
Parsloe Athletic U 9
v
Stevenage Borough Juniors U 9 Titans
1:00 PM
|
K. Fox
|
|
Played |
Parsloe Athletic U 9 Skys
v
Ware Youth U 9 Clarets
12:00 PM
|
K. Fox
|
|
Played |
Potters Bar United U 9 Blacks
v
Potters Bar Crusaders U 9 Blues
12:00 AM
Fixture Reversed MaH
|
C. Ridley
|
|
Played |
St Albans City U 9 West
v
Pymmes SFA U 9 Santos
10:00 AM
|
B. Hobden
|
|
|
|
Under 9 - Orange Division |
Played |
Chars Youth U 9 Blues
v
Panshanger U 9 Lions
10:00 AM
Fixture Reversed MaH
|
N. Wood
|
|
Played |
Cheshunt Youth U 9 Blues
v
Potters Bar United U 9 Whites
10:15 AM
|
S. Barden
|
|
Played |
Hertford Town U 9 Lions
v
Letchworth Garden City Eagles U 9 Blues
11:15 AM
|
C. Grant
|
|
Played |
Stevenage Borough Juniors U 9 Jaguars
v
Bury Rangers U 9 Whites
11:45 AM
|
A. Pettitt
|
|
Played |
Wheathampstead Wanderers U 9 Sharks
v
St Margaretsbury U 9 Hawks
10:00 AM
|
L. Baker-Madec
|
|
Played |
Whitewebbs Eagles Youth U 9
v
Paringdon Youth U 9 Tigers
10:30 AM
|
J. Ikechi Iro
|
|
|
|
Under 9 - Indigo Division |
P |
BSCFC (Youth) U 9 United
v
Risden Wood Youth U 9 Colts
[ Postponed ]
11:15 AM
PRN/U9/210418/B RISDEN UAF TEAM MaH
|
K. Tarling
|
|
Played |
Hertford Heath Juniors U 9 Hawks
v
Cuffley Youth U 9 Stars
10:00 AM
|
J. Hill
|
|
Played |
Hertford Town U 9 Bucks
v
Welwyn Garden City Youth U 9 Hurricanes
10:00 AM
|
C. Grant
|
|
Played |
St Albans City U 9 South
v
Hertford Town U 9 Stags
11:00 AM
|
B. Hobden
|
|
Played |
Wheathampstead Wanderers U 9 Tigers
v
Potters Bar Crusaders U 9 Whites
11:30 AM
|
G. Jarvis
|
|
|
|
Under 9 - Purple Division |
Played |
Hoddesdon Town U 9 Whites
v
Risden Wood Youth U 9 Rangers
11:00 AM
|
J. Roberts
|
|
Played |
Parsloe Athletic U 9 Clarets
v
Ware Youth U 9 Blues
11:00 AM
|
B. Willis
|
|
P |
Ware Rangers U 9 Flamengo
v
St Albans City U 9 North
[ Postponed ]
10:00 AM
NO PUBLISHED KO WHEN ALLOCATIONS MADE 16/04 MC
PRN/U9/210418/A WARE UAF TEAM MaH
|
|
Played |
Watton Youth U 9 Dragons
v
St Margaretsbury U 9 Eagles
11:00 AM
|
J. Henderson
|
|
Played |
Welwyn Pegasus U 9 Skys
v
Lemsford Youth U 9 Jaguars
10:00 AM
|
F. O'Shea
|
|
|
|
Under 9 - Red Division |
Played |
Elite Feet U 9 Pumas
v
Barnet Azzurri U 9
10:00 AM
Referee Details not advised 22/04 MC
|
N. League Referee
|
|
Played |
Sawbridgeworth Town Juniors U 9
v
Paringdon Youth U 9 Lions
10:00 AM
|
M. Day
|
|
Played |
St Albans City U 9 East
v
Broxbourne United U 9 Oranges
11:00 AM
|
L. De la Croix
|
|
Played |
Stevenage Borough Juniors U 9 Thunder
v
Hurst Drive Youth U 9
10:00 AM
|
A. Pettitt
|
|
Played |
Wormley Rovers Youth U 9 Reds
v
Pro Direct Academy BXB U 9 Whites
10:00 AM
|
O. Gates
|
|
|
|
Under 9 - Green Division |
Played |
Broxbourne Borough Youth U 9 Blues
v
Bengeo Tigers U 9 Caspians
10:00 AM
|
A. Farren
|
|
Played |
Hertford Heath Juniors U 9 Harriers
v
Wheathampstead Wanderers U 9 Jaguars
11:15 AM
|
J. Hill
|
|
Played |
Hoddesdon Town U 9 Blacks
v
Harlow Town Youth U 9 Hawks
10:00 AM
|
J. Roberts
|
|
Played |
Potters Bar Crusaders U 9 Knights
v
Pro Direct Academy BXB U 9 Greys
11:00 AM
|
M. Cagnetta
|
|
Played |
Ware Lions U 9 Blacks
v
Welwyn Garden City Youth U 9 Tornadoes
10:00 AM
|
W. Owen
|
|
P |
Wheathampstead Wanderers U 9 Pumas
v
Chars Youth U 9 Royals
[ Postponed ]
NO PUBLISHED KO WHEN ALLOCATIONS MADE 16/04 MC
PRN/U9/210418/A WW UAF FIELD A TEAM MaH
|
|
|
|
Under 9 - Maroon Division |
P |
Norsemen U 9 Blues
v
Stevenage Borough Juniors U 9 Warriors
[ Postponed ]
12:00 AM
Referee Details not advised 22/04 MC - 9:00 - 9:30 KO AM NOT PERMITTED - Gen Sec 16/04 PRN/U9/21042018/A Norsemen
|
N. League Referee
|
|
Played |
Paringdon Youth U 9 Pumas
v
Codicote Youth U 9 Blues
10:00 AM
|
L. Jennings
|
|
Played |
Wheathampstead Wanderers U 9 Cougars
v
St Albans City U 9 Central
11:30 AM
|
L. Baker-Madec
|
|
Played |
Wheathampstead Wanderers U 9 Panthers
v
Panshanger U 9 Tigers
10:00 AM
|
G. Jarvis
|
|
Played |
Wormley Rovers Youth U 9 Blacks
v
Welwyn Pegasus U 9 Azures
11:00 AM
|
O. Gates
|
|
|
|
Under 9 - Yellow Division |
Played |
Bury Rangers U 9 Blacks
v
Sumners Youth U 9 Pythons
11:00 AM
|
M. Edwards
|
|
Played |
Frontiers Youth U 9 Cougars
v
Pymmes SFA U 9 Vasco
10:00 AM
|
L. Ward
|
|
Played |
Knebworth Youth U 9 Lynxes
v
Hertford Town U 9 Harts
10:00 AM
|
J. Kimber
|
|
Played |
Lemsford Youth U 9 Panthers
v
Norsemen U 9 Purples
11:00 AM
NO PUBLISHED KO WHEN ALLOCATIONS MADE 16/04 MC
|
J. Staniforth
|
|
Played |
Potters Bar United U 9 Stripes
v
St Margaretsbury U 9 Falcons
10:00 AM
|
C. Ridley
|
|
Played |
Risden Wood Youth U 9 Warriors
v
Clodan Youth U 9 Gold
2:00 PM
|
B. Willis
|
|
Played |
Ware Rangers U 9 Santos
v
Panshanger U 9 Panthers
10:00 AM
NO PUBLISHED KO WHEN ALLOCATIONS MADE 16/04 MC
|
H. Ingram
|
|
Played |
Watton Youth U 9 Bulls
v
Potters Bar Crusaders U 9 Cavaliers
10:00 AM
|
J. Henderson
|
|
|
|
Under 9 - Blue Division |
Played |
Broxbourne United U 9 Greens
v
Ware Youth U 9 Whites
10:30 AM
|
J. Clowes
|
|
Played |
Bury Rangers U 9 Stripes
v
Broxbourne United U 9 Blues
10:00 AM
|
M. Edwards
|
|
Played |
Pro Direct Academy BXB U 9 Reds
v
Welwyn Garden City Youth U 9 Typhoons
12:30 PM
|
S. King
|
|
Played |
Risden Wood Youth U 9 Hunters
v
Welwyn Pegasus U 9 Cyans
10:00 AM
NON MHRML REFEREE: G. SACK - NO PUBLISHED KO WHEN ALLOCATIONS MADE 16/04 MC
|
N. League Referee
|
|
Played |
St Albans City U 9 Romans
v
Nazeing Youth U 9
10:00 AM
|
L. De la Croix
|
|
|
|
Under 10 - Emerald Division |
Played |
BSCFC (Youth) U10 Town
v
Bengeo Tigers U10 Bengals
11:45 AM
NON MHRML REFEREE: HARLEY TRITTON - NO PUBLISHED KO WHEN ALLOCATIONS MADE 16/04 MC
|
N. League Referee
|
|
Played |
Harlow Town Youth U10 Hawks
v
Pymmes SFA U10 Brook
10:00 AM
|
G. Daniel
|
|
Played |
Letchworth Garden City Eagles U10 Reds
v
Frontiers Youth U10 Pumas
NO PUBLISHED KO WHEN ALLOCATIONS MADE 16/04 MC
|
N. League Referee
|
|
Played |
Stevenage Borough Juniors U10 Reds
v
Chars Youth U10 Yellow
11:45 AM
|
J. Drew
|
|
Played |
Welwyn Pegasus U10 Royals
v
Wormley Rovers Youth U10 Reds
10:00 AM
|
P. Hennessey
|
|
|
|
Under 10 - Orange Division |
Played |
Cuffley Youth U10 Warriors
v
Cheshunt Youth U10 Blacks
10:00 AM
KGv
|
B. Festa
|
|
Played |
Knebworth Youth U10 Sabres Orange
v
Sumners Youth U10 Cobras
10:00 AM
|
D. Witt
|
|
Played |
Potters Bar Crusaders U10 Raiders
v
Broxbourne Borough Youth U10 Royals
10:00 AM
|
M. Cagnetta
|
|
Played |
Pymmes SFA U10 Santos Whites
v
Pro Direct Academy BXB U10 Black
11:00 AM
|
S. Abbondante
|
|
Played |
Royston Town Youth U10 Colts
v
Elite Feet U10 Southgate Pumas
10:00 AM
|
L. Smith
|
|
|
|
Under 10 - Indigo Division |
Played |
Bury Rangers U10 Reds
v
Hertford Town U10 Whites
10:00 AM
|
C. Carrington
|
|
Played |
Chars Youth U10 Blues
v
Welwyn Pegasus U10 Sapphires
11:45 AM
NO PUBLISHED KO WHEN ALLOCATIONS MADE 16/04 MC 16/4 FIXTURE REVERSED TO WELWYN PEGASUS DUE TO NO HOME PITCH AVAILABLE AT CHARS CL
|
R. Jacob
|
|
Played |
Norsemen U10 Hornets
v
Wormley Rovers Youth U10 Blacks
10:00 AM
|
A. Gopaul
|
|
Played |
Wheathampstead Wanderers U10 Tigers
v
Ryan Youth U10 Red
11:00 AM
|
R. Satterley-Hull
|
|
|
|
Under 10 - Purple Division |
Played |
Bengeo Tigers U10 Siberians
v
Cheshunt Youth U10 Ambers
10:00 AM
|
N. Wilson
|
|
Played |
Frontiers Youth U10 Panthers
v
Bedwell Rangers U10 Hawks
11:15 AM
|
J. Fisher
|
|
Played |
Hertford Town U10 Harts
v
Welwyn Garden City Youth U10 Typhoons
10:00 AM
|
A. Moy
|
|
|
Hoddesdon Town U10 Blacks
v
St Albans City U10 North
10:30 AM
|
A. Charles-Wall
|
|
P |
St Albans City U10 Orient
v
Ware Youth U10 Blues
[ Postponed ]
10:00 AM
Postponed due to STAC unable to field a team PRN/U10/80A/21/4 CL 19/4
|
L. De la Croix
|
|
Played |
Stevenage Borough Juniors U10 Blacks
v
Barnet Azzurri U10 Tornadoes
10:00 AM
|
A. Marshall
|
|
|
|
Under 10 - Red Division |
Played |
Bedwell Rangers U10 Panthers
v
Royston Town Youth U10 Falcons
1:00 PM
|
A. Pettitt
|
|
Played |
Broxbourne Borough Youth U10 Blues
v
Potters Bar Crusaders U10 Blues
11:30 AM
|
H. Kelly
|
|
Played |
Ware Lions U10 Blacks
v
Panshanger U10 Jaguars
11:00 AM
|
E. McNeil
|
|
Played |
Ware Youth U10 Clarets
v
Potters Bar Crusaders U10 Knights
10:00 AM
|
F. Welch
|
|
|
|
Under 10 - Violet Division |
Played |
Bedwell Rangers U10 Jaguars
v
AFC Walkern U10 Blues
10:00 AM
|
T. Carr
|
|
Played |
Bengeo Tigers U10 Sabres
v
Elite Feet U10 Southgate Lions
11:15 AM
|
N. Wilson
|
|
Played |
Lemsford Youth U10
v
Watton Youth U10
10:00 AM
|
L. Benson
|
|
P |
Panshanger U10 Lions
v
St Albans City U10 West
[ Postponed ]
11:15 AM
Postponed due to non-fulfilment by STAC PRN/U10/81B/21/4 CL 19/4
|
L. Jones
|
|
Played |
Tottenhall U10
v
Bury Rangers U10 Whites
10:00 AM
|
L. Viglione
|
|
Played |
Ware Youth U10 Reds
v
Risden Wood Youth U10 Colts
11:30 AM
|
F. Welch
|
|
|
|
Under 10 - Green Division |
Played |
Cuffley Youth U10 Pumas
v
Welwyn Pegasus U10 Blues
11:15 AM
Kgv
|
B. Festa
|
|
Played |
Enfield Youth U10
v
Elite Feet U10 Southgate Tigers
10:00 AM
|
N. Lewis
|
|
Played |
Hertford Town U10 Blues
v
Wormley Rovers Youth U10 Whites
11:15 AM
|
J. Lukeman
|
|
Played |
Hertford Town U10 Stags
v
Bedwell Rangers U10 Pumas
12:30 PM
|
J. Lukeman
|
|
Played |
Wheathampstead Wanderers U10 Cougars
v
Welwyn Pegasus U10 Skys
11:00 AM
|
M. Varney
|
|
|
|
Under 10 - Maroon Division |
Played |
Norsemen U10 Hawks
v
King George U10 Cobras
11:00 AM
|
A. Gopaul
|
|
Played |
Paringdon Youth U10 Lions
v
Harlow Town Youth U10 Eagles
11:15 AM
|
L. Jennings
|
|
Played |
Parsloe Athletic U10 Harriers
v
Panshanger U10 Tigers
10:00 AM
|
P. Hufton
|
|
Played |
Potters Bar United U10 Blacks
v
AFC Walkern U10 Whites
11:00 AM
|
T. Reynolds
|
|
P |
Pro Direct Academy BXB U10 Grey
v
Codicote Youth U10 Reds
[ Postponed ]
11:30 AM
NON MHRML REFEREE: club official S. Langley - postponed Codicote unable to field a team PRN/U10/86B/21/4 CL
|
N. League Referee
|
|
|
|
Under 10 - Yellow Division |
Played |
Frontiers Youth U10 Jaguars
v
Bury Rangers U10 Blacks
12:30 PM
|
M. Kaal
|
|
Played |
Hurst Drive Youth U10
v
Ware Youth U10 Whites
10:30 AM
|
O. Sirman
|
|
Played |
St Albans City U10 Centurions
v
Welwyn Garden City Youth U10 Tornadoes
11:00 AM
|
J. Manhood
|
|
Played |
St Albans City U10 South
v
Hoddesdon Town U10 Reds
10:00 AM
|
J. Manhood
|
|
Played |
Wheathampstead Wanderers U10 Panthers
v
Clodan Youth U10 Gold
10:00 AM
|
R. Satterley-Hull
|
|
|
|
Under 10 - White Division |
Played |
Bengeo Tigers U10 Caspians
v
Symonds Green U10
10:00 AM
|
B. Compton
|
|
Played |
BSCFC (Youth) U10 Athletic
v
Hertford Town U10 Lions
Referee Details not advised 22/04 MC - NO PUBLISHED KO WHEN ALLOCATIONS MADE 16/04 MC
|
N. League Referee
|
|
Played |
Panshanger U10 Panthers
v
Broxbourne Borough Youth U10 Whites
10:00 AM
|
L. Jones
|
|
Played |
Panshanger U10 Pumas
v
Hertford Town U10 Bucks
11:15 AM
|
L. Jones
|
|
Played |
Stevenage Borough Juniors U10 Blues
v
Bury Rangers U10 Blues
11:45 AM
|
A. Marshall
|
|
Played |
Ware Rangers U10 Santos
v
Knebworth Youth U10 Sabres Silver
11:30 AM
NO PUBLISHED KO WHEN ALLOCATIONS MADE 16/04 MC
|
C. Carrington
|
|
|
|
Under 10 - Blue Division |
Played |
Barnet Azzurri U10 Hurricanes
v
Pro Direct Academy BXB U10 Red
10:00 AM
|
K. Bromfield
|
|
Played |
Elite Feet U10 Southgate Jaguars
v
Welwyn Pegasus U10 Cyans
11:15 AM
Referee Details not advised 22/04 MC
|
N. League Referee
|
|
Played |
Frontiers Youth U10 Cougars
v
Stevenage Borough Juniors U10 Whites
10:00 AM
|
M. Kaal
|
|
Played |
Knebworth Youth U10 Sabres Blacks
v
Welwyn Garden City Youth U10 Whirlwinds
11:15 AM
|
D. Witt
|
|
Played |
Welwyn Pegasus U10 Azures
v
Ware Lions U10 Whites
11:45 AM
|
C. Murphy
|
|
Played |
Wheathampstead Wanderers U10 Jaguars
v
Potters Bar Crusaders U10 Whites
10:00 AM
|
M. Varney
|
|
|
|
Under 11 - Emerald Division |
Played |
Broxbourne Borough Youth U11 Royals
v
Cheshunt Youth U11 Blues
10:00 AM
|
M. Davis
|
|
Played |
Chars Youth U11 Blue
v
Ware Youth U11 Reds
10:00 AM
AVH 9/4 Fixture reversed to Ware Youth
|
J. Coath
|
|
Played |
Cheshunt Youth U11 Blacks
v
Stevenage Borough Juniors U11 Timbers
1:00 PM
|
M. Davis
|
|
Played |
Hertford Town U11 Harts
v
Harlow Town Youth U11 Hawks
12:45 PM
NO PUBLISHED KO WHEN ALLOCATIONS MADE 16/04 MC
|
J. Kimber
|
|
Played |
St Albans City U11 East
v
Letchworth Garden City Eagles U11 Blacks
11:15 AM
|
N. Holst
|
|
Played |
Wheathampstead Wanderers U11 Sharks
v
Hertford Town U11 Hawks
11:30 AM
|
S. Ashby
|
|
|
|
Under 11 - Orange Division |
Played |
BSCFC (Youth) U11 Town
v
Sumners Youth U11 Cobras
10:30 AM
|
K. Tarling
|
|
Played |
Lemsford Youth U11 Lions
v
Hatfield Comet Youth U11
10:00 AM
|
D. Benson
|
|
Played |
Royston Town Youth U11 Crows
v
Clodan Youth U11 Gold
10:00 AM
Referee Details not advised 22/04 MC NO PUBLISHED KO WHEN ALLOCATIONS MADE 16/04 MC
|
N. League Referee
|
|
Played |
Ware Lions U11 Whites
v
Bengeo Tigers U11 Sumatrans
10:00 AM
|
E. McNeil
|
|
Played |
Wheathampstead Wanderers U11 Tigers
v
Ryan Youth U11 Red
10:00 AM
|
S. Ashby
|
|
|
|
Under 11 - Indigo Division |
Played |
Bedwell Rangers U11 Tigers
v
Panshanger U11 Tigers
11:30 AM
|
T. Carr
|
|
Played |
Hares Youth U11 Yellow
v
Potters Bar Crusaders U11 Raiders
12:30 PM
|
G. Smith
|
|
Played |
Hoddesdon Town U11 Whites
v
King George U11 Vipers
2:00 PM
NO PUBLISHED KO WHEN ALLOCATIONS MADE 16/04 MC
|
J. Wilde
|
|
Played |
Paringdon Youth U11 Lions
v
Cuffley Youth U11 Zeps
11:30 AM
|
D. Innes
|
|
Played |
Parsloe Athletic U11
v
Frontiers Youth U11 Pumas
11:30 AM
|
P. Hufton
|
|
|
|
Under 11 - Purple Division |
Played |
AFC Walkern U11 Reds
v
Wormley Rovers Youth U11 Blacks
10:00 AM
|
G. Connell
|
|
Played |
Barnet Azzurri U11
v
Harlow Town Youth U11 Eagles
11:00 AM
|
K. Bromfield
|
|
Played |
Hertford Town U11 Stags
v
Sumners Youth U11 Vipers
11:30 AM
|
J. Lukeman
|
|
Played |
Potters Bar United U11 Blacks
v
Frontiers Youth U11 Panthers
12:00 PM
|
T. Reynolds
|
|
Played |
Stevenage Borough Juniors U11 Rapids
v
Welwyn Pegasus U11 Cobalts
10:00 AM
|
J. Drew
|
|
Played |
Wormley Rovers Youth U11 Whites
v
Ware Youth U11 Clarets
10:00 AM
NO PUBLISHED KO WHEN ALLOCATIONS MADE 16/04 MC
|
G. Milazzo
|
|
|
|
Under 11 - Red Division |
Played |
Broxbourne Borough Youth U11 Whites
v
Bedwell Rangers U11 Cougars
11:30 AM
|
J. White
|
|
Played |
Chars Youth U11 Yellow
v
Knebworth Youth U11 Lions Oranges
10:00 AM
|
G. Crane
|
|
Played |
Elite Feet U11 Southgate Lions
v
Bengeo Tigers U11 Caspians
10:00 AM
|
R. Reynolds
|
|
Played |
Elite Feet U11 Southgate Pumas
v
Pro Direct Academy BXB U11 Black
11:30 AM
|
R. Reynolds
|
|
Played |
Risden Wood Youth U11 Colts
v
AFC Walkern U11 Whites
12:45 PM
|
B. Willis
|
|
Played |
St Albans City U11 Arrows
v
Welwyn Garden City Youth U11 Hurricanes
10:00 AM
|
N. Holst
|
|
|
|
Under 11 - Green Division |
Played |
Bedwell Rangers U11 Lions
v
Hoddesdon Town U11 Blacks
1:00 PM
|
T. Carr
|
|
Played |
Chase Side Youth U11 Clarets
v
Potters Bar Crusaders U11 Knights
10:00 AM
NO PUBLISHED KO WHEN ALLOCATIONS MADE 16/04 MC
|
L. Morgan
|
|
Played |
Harlow Town Youth U11 Harriers
v
Nazeing Youth U11
10:00 AM
|
K. Fox
|
|
Played |
Lemsford Youth U11 Pumas
v
Chase Side Youth U11 Blues
11:30 AM
|
L. Benson
|
|
Played |
Welwyn Garden City Youth U11 Typhoons
v
Bury Rangers U11 Whites
Referee Details not advised 22/04 MC - NO PUBLISHED KO WHEN ALLOCATIONS MADE 16/04 MC
|
N. League Referee
|
|
Played |
Wheathampstead Wanderers U11 Pumas
v
Welwyn Pegasus U11 Skys
11:30 AM
|
P. Crowcroft
|
|
|
|
Under 11 - Maroon Division |
Played |
Bengeo Tigers U11 Sabres
v
Wodson Park U11
10:00 AM
|
J. Wasylyczyn
|
|
Played |
Frontiers Youth U11 Jaguars
v
Stevenage Borough Juniors U11 Revolution
10:00 AM
|
J. Fisher
|
|
Played |
Hertford Town U11 Lions
v
St Albans City U11 Dragons
10:00 AM
|
G. Smith
|
|
Played |
Lemsford Youth U11 Leopards
v
Wormley Rovers Youth U11 Greys
11:30 AM
|
D. Benson
|
|
Played |
St Albans City U11 Romans
v
Ware Rangers U11 Flamengo
10:00 AM
|
C. Buckley
|
|
Played |
St Albans City U11 Saxons
v
Watton Youth U11
10:00 AM
|
R. Bullimore
|
|
|
|
Under 11 - Yellow Division |
Played |
Bengeo Tigers U11 Javans
v
Bury Rangers U11 Blacks
11:30 AM
|
J. Wasylyczyn
|
|
Played |
Elite Feet U11 Harpenden Harriers
v
Ware Youth U11 Blues
11:30 AM
AVH 16/4 Fixture reversed to Ware Youth
|
J. Coath
|
|
Played |
Hoddesdon Town U11 Blues
v
Broxbourne Borough Youth U11 Blues
10:00 AM
|
P. Malshinger
|
|
P |
Paringdon Youth U11 Tigers
v
Enfield Youth U11
[ Postponed ]
2:00 PM
AVH 20/4 Enfield unable to field a team for a 2pm kick off PRN/u11/2104/014/B
|
D. Innes
|
|
Played |
Pro Direct Academy BXB U11 White
v
Clodan Youth U11 Whites
12:00 PM
|
M. Sawyer
|
|
|
|
Under 11 - White Division |
Played |
Pro Direct Academy BXB U11 Grey
v
Stevenage Borough Juniors U11 Whitecaps
10:00 AM
|
M. Sawyer
|
|
Played |
Welwyn Garden City Youth U11 Whirlwinds
v
Knebworth Youth U11 Lions Blacks
11:30 AM
AVH 4/4 Fixture reversed to Knebworth
|
M. Katsukunya
|
|
Played |
Wheathampstead Wanderers U11 Jaguars
v
Stevenage Borough Juniors U11 Cosmos
1:00 PM
|
P. Crowcroft
|
|
Played |
Wheathampstead Wanderers U11 Panthers
v
Bury Rangers U11 Stripes
10:00 AM
|
P. Crowcroft
|
|
|
|
Under 11 - Blue Division |
P |
Hertford Town U11 Tigers
v
Sumners Youth U11 Pythons
[ Postponed ]
12:00 AM
AVH 16/4 Hertford unable to play fixture PRN/u11/2104/012/A NO PUBLISHED KO WHEN ALLOCATIONS MADE 16/04 MC
|
|
Played |
Hoddesdon Town U11 Reds
v
Cuffley Youth U11 Dragons
12:00 PM
NO PUBLISHED KO WHEN ALLOCATIONS MADE 16/04 MC
|
J. Wilde
|
|
Played |
Paringdon Youth U11 Pumas
v
Panshanger U11 Lions
10:00 AM
|
D. Innes
|
|
Played |
Welwyn Pegasus U11 Cyans
v
Welwyn Garden City Youth U11 Cyclones
10:30 AM
|
C. Murphy
|
|
|
|
Under 14 - Premier Division |
1
|
1
|
Sumners Youth Cobras U14
v
Broxbourne Borough Youth Blues U14
1:00 PM
Both teams agreed
|
D. Innes
|
|
|
|
|
|
Under 14 - Division 4 |
3
|
0
|
Stevenage Borough Juniors Falcons U14
v
Whitewebbs Eagles Youth Whites U14
10:30 AM
both teams agreed
|
B. Neate
|
|
|
H:
J.AJEMERI
H.Field(2)
H.Field
J.Galano
|
|