There are 25 matches
|
|
South Premier Division |
1
|
0
|
AFC Wimbledon
v
Ebbsfleet United
Corinthian Casuals FC
2:00 PM
|
N. Clark |
I. Bryant |
C. Mellin |
|
|
H:
B.Connolly
B.French
|
1
|
0
|
Basingstoke Town
v
AFC Sudbury
The Camrose Ground
1:45 PM
|
C. Hopkins |
C. Lane |
M. Bowley-Booth |
|
|
H:
J.Brown
D.Dansie
|
1
|
2
|
Dartford Whites
v
Havant & Waterlooville
Princes Park
2:00 PM
|
N. Baker |
I. Mitchell |
R. Burlington |
|
|
H:
J.Nuttall
A:
J.Clark
B.Norton
J.Nuttall
J.Noakes
|
2
|
2
|
Dover Athletic
v
Woking
Perrys Crabble Stadium
2:00 PM
|
M. Pitcher |
A. Ratcliffe |
A. Ayling |
|
|
H:
J.Crittenden
L.Harrington
A:
A.Bicknell
OG
L.Harrington
|
|
|
Central Division |
3
|
2
|
Birmingham City Whites
v
Watford Hertswood
Wast Hills Training Ground
2:00 PM
|
P. Rodway |
D. Thurbon |
A. Cooke |
|
|
H:
J.Cosgrave
S.Mears
J.Spencer
A:
D.Oppong(2)
S.Mears
|
2
|
0
|
Chasetown
v
Oxford City
Great Wryley FC
2:00 PM
|
P. Felton |
D. Linsey |
S. Morris |
|
|
H:
S.Alalade
J.Davies
S.Hayles
|
2
|
0
|
Footballcv Reds
v
Kidderminster Harriers
Training Pitch 2 - Rushden & Diamonds
2:00 PM
|
A. Griffiths |
A. Row |
P. Tebbutt |
|
|
H:
M.Mutlak
T.Sanders
K.Deadman
A.Checketts
|
6
|
0
|
Hitchin Town
v
Luton Town
The Arena
2:00 PM
|
L. Jessup |
G. Gray |
M. Smith |
|
|
H:
A.Bradley(2)
M.Gomes-Santos(3)
K.Lema
M.Gomes-Santos
|
0
|
2
|
Kettering Town
v
Corby Town
Moulton College
2:00 PM
|
P. Stradling |
R. Wilson |
C. Shepard |
|
|
A:
K.Morgan
L.Williams
|
2
|
3
|
St Albans City
v
Tamworth
Oaklands College
1:30 PM
|
P. Shepherd |
D. Beswick |
P. Fisher |
|
|
H:
J.Butler
W.Kobayne
A:
J.Healy
S.James
A.Lissa
|
|
|
South A Division |
7
|
0
|
Carshalton Athletic
v
St Albans Saints
Kingston University Sports Ground
2:00 PM
|
R. Brown |
A. Harry |
G. Grow |
|
|
H:
T.Bradford(2)
P.French
K.Grandison
J.Meredith
O.Nwanokwu(2)
|
2
|
2
|
Hampton & Richmond Borough
v
Leatherhead
Richardson Evans Memorial Grounds
1:30 PM
|
M. Thomas |
R. Brum |
L. Ruocco |
|
|
H:
R.Moore
R.Sayer
J.Velinor
|
1
|
2
|
Kingstonian
v
JMA Reading
Kingsmeadow Athletic Stadium
2:00 PM
|
S. Earl |
J. De-Rennes |
G. Ozolins |
|
|
H:
J.Okai
A:
A.Artwell
D.Reid
R.O'Connor
|
3
|
4
|
Tooting & Mitcham United
v
Eastleigh
The Hub
1:30 PM
|
M. Coughlan |
D. Letley |
J. Hawkins |
|
|
H:
S.Lewington(2)
A.Sarmiento
A:
J.Shear(4)
J.Shear
|
4
|
0
|
Watford CSE
v
Boreham Wood Whites
Met Police Bushey
|
L. Thorne |
T. Knight |
B. Miller |
|
|
H:
L.Coles
R.Fonlie
A.Morrissey
O.Vassell
N.Davies
|
3
|
1
|
Wealdstone
v
Wingate & Finchley
Hillingdon Borough FC
2:00 PM
|
C. Miceli |
J. Casey |
M. Bacik |
|
|
A:
A.Pinto
|
|
|
South B Division |
2
|
1
|
Dagenham & Redbridge
v
Winchmore Hill
Queen's School Sports Academy
|
N. Medlin |
R. Wakefield |
H. Feenstra |
|
|
H:
A.Bigley
J.Reed
A:
G.Mayala
J.Morris
|
3
|
2
|
Romford
v
Boreham Wood Blues
Barking FC
1:00 PM
|
G. Lock |
S. Williams |
S. Gibson |
|
|
H:
A.Bankole
J.Stevenson(2)
N.Byunzawabaya
|
3
|
1
|
Thurrock
v
Halstead Town
Thurrock FC
|
|
|
H:
D.Okah
D.Tejayie
J.Woodward
A:
S.Willis
J.Woodward
|
4
|
3
|
Tilbury
v
Chelmsford City
Tilbury FC
2:00 PM
|
M. Devlin |
M. Standley |
O. Otosho |
|
|
H:
C.Feeney
S.Osei-Obengo(3)
A:
B.Densham
M.Dunn
J.Ward
S.Osei-Obengo
|
9
|
3
|
Waltham Abbey
v
Tottenham Hotspur
Paringdon Sports Ground
1:00 PM
|
|
|
H:
J.Everett
L.Francis
J.Goddard(2)
J.Leachman(3)
R.Ward(2)
A:
K.Elanya(2)
C.Stewart
J.Leachman
|
|
|
South C Division |
3
|
0
|
Bromley Whites
v
Maidstone United
Sydenham Sports Ground
2:00 PM
|
G. Manning |
K. Hyder |
A. Powell |
|
|
H:
A.Alade
R.Gallagher
Z.Lungu
J.Costello
|
3
|
3
|
Cambridge United
v
Deal Town
Cambridge United Centre of Excellence
|
D. Curtis |
D. McGuiness |
J. Joseph |
|
|
H:
J.Mensah
S.Naiwo(2)
A:
B.Love
G.Morrison
C.Jordan
J.Dainton
|
3
|
2
|
Dulwich Hamlet
v
Dartford Reds
Dulwich Hamlet FC
2:00 PM
|
M. Roberts |
S. Hayon |
H. Chambers |
|
|
H:
N.Dukali
O.Lapite
X.Vidal
A:
F.Moir
G.Tunduka
X.Vidal
J.Wollard
|
0
|
0
|
Sittingbourne
v
Tonbridge Angels
Sittingbourne FC
2:00 PM
|
R. Pieri |
A. Samways |
P. Tompkins |
|
|
|
|