There are 29 matches
|
|
South Premier Division |
0
|
5
|
AFC Sudbury
v
Ebbsfleet United
The Mel Group Stadium
2:00 PM
|
S. Woods |
N. Oakes |
D. Hunt |
|
|
A:
T.Adewunmi(3)
R.Antoine
R.Wade
T.Adewunmi
|
0
|
2
|
AFC Wimbledon
v
Oxford United
Corinthian Casuals FC
2:00 PM
|
N. Clark |
I. Bryant |
T. Bone |
|
|
A:
C.Abrahams
C.Forster
W.Rutherford
|
2
|
0
|
Histon
v
Basingstoke Town
The Glassworld Stadium
2:00 PM
|
G. Daish |
J. Few |
D. Ankers |
|
|
H:
M.Agyei
M.Meacher
E.Acheampong
D.Grinham
|
2
|
1
|
Woking
v
Dartford Whites
Brookwood Country Park
|
S. Potter |
D. Osborn |
G. Ozolins |
|
|
H:
J.Cardona Cruz
J.Mazzone
A:
N.Nwitua
N.Nwitua
|
|
|
North Division |
1
|
1
|
Birmingham City Blues
v
Gateshead
Wast Hills Training Ground
2:00 PM
|
P. Rodway |
A. Cooke |
R. Osborne |
|
|
H:
S.Mullen
A:
M.Sweet
L.Trotman
|
0
|
2
|
FC Halifax Town
v
Fleetwood Town
Brighouse Town FC
2:00 PM
|
B. Whitaker |
H. Young |
G. Butterworth |
|
|
A:
B.Parry
G.Peel
S.Eastwood
T.Peterson
|
7
|
0
|
Mansfield Town
v
Newcastle Town
Mansfield Town FC
7:00 PM
|
S. Hall |
W. Bennett |
R. Burrows |
|
|
H:
C.Brown(2)
S.Rogers
A.Somes(4)
|
0
|
2
|
Stalybridge Celtic
v
Ilkeston
Denton Youth FC
2:00 PM
|
J. Walton |
M. Johnson |
. No Details |
|
|
A:
T.Carty
S.Tatham
|
|
|
Central Division |
2
|
0
|
Corby Town
v
Chasetown
Manor School & Sports College 3G Pitch
2:00 PM
|
T. Whenham |
J. Clark |
A. Murison |
|
|
H:
L.Fairlamb
L.Williams
J.Street
|
0
|
8
|
Luton Town
v
Birmingham City Whites
Baldock Arena
2:00 PM
|
G. Gray |
L. Jessup |
P. Gardener |
|
|
A:
B.Bowen(3)
T.Dunkley
R.Edmunds
S.Lee
S.Mears
O.Sterling-James
R.Hatfield
|
0
|
0
|
St Albans City
v
Hitchin Town
Oaklands College
2:00 PM
|
L. Thorne |
S. Draper |
T. Carter |
|
|
M.Gomes-Santos
|
2
|
2
|
Tamworth
v
Footballcv Reds
Tamworth FC
1:30 PM
|
A. Salisbury |
J. Masefield |
D. Hill |
|
|
H:
L.Shearer(2)
A:
A.Adeniyi
J.Huxley
R.Taylor
|
1
|
0
|
Watford Hertswood
v
Kettering Town
London Maccabi Lions
2:00 PM
|
P. Draper |
T. Jennings |
J. Francis |
|
|
H:
R.McArthur
D.Oppong
|
|
|
South A Division |
2
|
1
|
Boreham Wood Whites
v
Hampton & Richmond Borough
Enfield College
11:30 AM
|
L. Kill |
J. Stockman |
M. Breen |
|
|
H:
O.Obi(2)
A:
E.Koker
T.Maxwell
R.Sayer
|
3
|
2
|
Eastleigh
v
Carshalton Athletic
Silverlake Stadium
2:00 PM
|
C. Hopkins |
A. Waterhouse |
S. Earl |
|
|
H:
Z.Pickett
J.Shear(2)
A:
P.French
J.Puttnam
J.Shear
T.Bradford
|
2
|
1
|
JMA Reading
v
Wealdstone
JMA 125 Hartland Road
2:00 PM
|
S. Blunden |
B. Gladwin |
D. Poster |
|
|
H:
S.Hunjan
OG
S.Hunjan
|
3
|
1
|
Leatherhead
v
St Albans Saints
Leatherhead FC
2:00 PM
|
T. Gilmore |
R. Clarkson |
S. Blake |
|
|
H:
B.Daredes Quishpe
D.Kumi
M.Samba
A:
N.Drain
|
4
|
3
|
Watford CSE
v
Kingstonian
Met Police Bushey
1:30 PM
|
P. Hunt |
T. Bailey |
D. Moxon |
|
|
H:
L.Coles
J.Hutchinson
O.Vassell
M.Walcott
A:
K.Bissaka
F.Lionel
L.Sullivan
|
3
|
1
|
Wingate & Finchley
v
Tooting & Mitcham United
Abrahams Stadium
1:00 PM
|
G. Franklin |
T. Ward |
N. Nicolaou |
|
|
H:
T.Abrahams(2)
A.Pinto
A:
M.Daley
|
|
|
South B Division |
4
|
2
|
Bishop's Stortford
v
Halstead Town
Woodside Park
1:30 PM
|
R. Mardell |
K. Ward |
P. Hanger |
|
|
H:
C.Akotuah
T.Hunter
C.Newby-Harris
K.Owusu
A:
J.Smith(2)
T.Hunter
J.Smith
|
0
|
2
|
Dagenham & Redbridge
v
Tilbury
Queen's School Sports Academy
2:00 PM
|
A. Greenberg |
H. Feenstra |
M. Barsby |
|
|
A:
J.Christov
J.Wilson-Jones
M.Pearce
J.Christov
|
4
|
3
|
Romford
v
Tottenham Hotspur
Barking FC
1:00 PM
|
M. Pond |
R. Chellum |
D. Raby |
|
|
H:
A.Bankole
S.Bush
L.Thomas
S.Williams
A:
J.Downer
J.Kassongo
S.Maguire-Hughes
A.Bankole
|
2
|
2
|
Thurrock
v
Chelmsford City
Thurrock FC
2:00 PM
|
P. Cullen |
T. Megran |
B. Fox |
|
|
H:
S.Udeze(2)
A:
B.Densham
J.Moss
S.Udeze
|
0
|
5
|
Winchmore Hill
v
Boreham Wood Blues
Redbridge College
1:00 PM
|
A. Gwilt |
K. Preston |
B. Webb |
|
|
A:
M.Birch
S.Headley(2)
K.Tulloch-Weekes(2)
R.Owusu
|
|
|
South C Division |
2
|
0
|
Cambridge United
v
Welling United
Cambridge United Centre of Excellence
|
|
|
H:
R.Brown
T.Copeland
B.Williams
|
6
|
2
|
Charlton Athletic Trust
v
Maidstone United
Charlton Athletic Training Ground
2:00 PM
|
A. Escudier |
D. Roberts |
J. Pitts |
|
|
H:
H.Griffiths
J.Holland(2)
L.Ledgister
L.Nelson(2)
A:
M.Remess(2)
T.Trowers
|
1
|
4
|
Dartford Reds
v
Cray Wanderers
Princes Park
2:00 PM
|
M. Lehane |
I. Mitchell |
R. Burlington |
|
|
H:
F.Moir
A:
J.Clark
D.Mehmet
D.Wusu(2)
J.Wollard
D.Wusu
|
0
|
5
|
Sittingbourne
v
Deal Town
Sittingbourne FC
2:00 PM
|
J. Smith |
A. Samways |
M. Allchin |
|
|
A:
J.Brayne(2)
B.Love(2)
S.Staunton
E.Simpson
|
1
|
2
|
Tonbridge Angels
v
Croydon Athletic
Hadlow College
2:00 PM
|
R. Adams |
D. Evans |
M. Indyk |
|
|
H:
J.Leighton
A:
K.Chakarto
Y.Lari
|
|