Ware FC - U14 Goalkeeper Wanted for 2024/25
Watton Youth - U11 and U13 Players Wanted for 2024/25
Hoddesdon U17 Reds - Players Wanted
Cheshunt U12 Blues - Players Wanted for 2024/25
Wormley Rovers - U11 Players Wanted
Cheshunt U13s - JPL Trials for 2024/25
Hertford Town - U18 Goalkeeper Wanted for 2024/25
St Albans City Youth West - U16 Players Wanted for 2024/25
Potters Bar United - U15 Players Wanted for 2024/25
Ware Lions FC (Stripes & Whites) - U9 Players Wanted for 2024/25
Cheshunt FC - U9 Goalkeeper Wanted for 2024/25
Elite Ballers Academy - U10s Players Wanted for 2024/25
Enfield Town FC - U16 Players Wanted for 2024/25
KASE Football Academy - U13 Trials for the 2024/25 Season
AFC North Leatherhead - Players Wanted for 2024/25
Wormley Rovers Whites - U13 Striker Wanted for 2024/25
Hitchin Town Under 18s - New Players Needed
Broxbourne Borough Blues - U13 and U14 Players Wanted for 2024/25
Parsloe Athletic - U16 Players Wanted for 2024/25
Waltham Cross Youth U17 - Players Wanted
Ware FC Blacks - U15 Players Wanted for 2024/25
Norsemen Blues - U17/18 Players Wanted
Join the Hoddesdon Town Youth U11 Lions for 2024/25
Harlow Tekkers - U11 Players Wanted for 2024/25
Elneny Academy - U9 & U10 Players Wanted
Potters Bar United - U13 Players Wanted for 2024/25
Cheshunt U13s - JPL Trials for 2024/25
Aldenham FC Excel U13's - Players Wanted for 2024/25
Aldenham FC Excel U11's - Players Wanted for 2024/25
Hoddesdon Town U11 Eagles - U12 Players Wanted for 2024/25
Chars Youth U9's Blues - U10 Players Wanted for 2024/25
Ware U13 Whites - U14 Players Wanted for 2024/25
Wodson Park Youth U13 Rovers - U14 Players Wanted for 2024/25
It's Free - Take your game to the next level with the Clubbie App
Cuffley U14 Sharks - Players Wanted for 2024/25
Aloysius FC - Players Wanted
Wodson Park Youth - U14 Trials for 2024/25
East Herts Youth U11s - Players Wanted for 2024/25
London Athletic FC - Players Wanted for 2024/25
Hitchin Sunday Football League - New Teams Wanted
KASE Football Academy - U12 JPL Trials for 2024/25
Cuckoo Hill FC Men's Team - Players Wanted
Norsemen FC Red - U15 Players Wanted for 2024/25
Welwyn Garden City Youth - U15 Players Wanted for 2024/25
St Albans City Youth U17 West Boys - Players Wanted for 2024/25
Buntingford Cougars Blues U12s - Players Wanted for 2024/25
Hertford Town U15 Harts - Players Wanted for 2024/25
UEFA B Football Coach/Manager Looking for Team
Stotfold Juniors U12 Ambers - Trialists Wanted Now
Kingston & District Football League - Open for Club Membership 2024/25
St Albans City U17 Orient - Players Wanted
Watton Youth - U12/U13 Players Wanted for 2024/25
Wormley Rovers U15's Reds - Players Wanted for 2024/25
Barnes FC Dames - Adult Women's Team Recruitment
Barnes FC - Adult Men, U15 & U13 Players Wanted
Noticeboard
|
Fixtures & Results
|
Unscheduled Matches
|
Table
|
Grid
|
Latest
|
Competition
F.A. Cup
F.A. Vase
Cheshire County FA Senior Cup
Cheshire County FA Amateur Cup
Craven & District Challenge Cup
Derbyshire County FA Senior Cup
Derbyshire County FA Divisional Cup (North)
Lancashire County FA Challenge Trophy
Liverpool County FA Senior Cup
Liverpool County FA Challenge Cup
Manchester County FA Premier Cup
Manchester County FA Challenge Trophy
Manchester Saturday Amateur Cup
Runcorn & District FA Saturday Cup
Mid Cheshire Senior Cup
Craven District FA Morrison Cup
Staffordshire FA Senior Cup
Staffordshire FA Vase
Stockport Senior Cup
West Riding County FA Senior Cup
West Riding County FA Challenge Cup
Bolton Hospital Cup
Goldline Trophy
Keighley FA Challenge Cup
Keighley & District FA Challenge Cup
League Challenge Cup
First Division Challenge Cup Final
First Division Challenge Cup
Reserve Division Challenge Cup
Premier Division
First Division
First Division PlayOffs
Reserve Division
Reserve Division Trophy Group A
Reserve Division Trophy Group B
Miscellaneous
LogIn
Home
Clubs
Season
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
2011-2012
2010-2011
2009-2010
2008-2009
2007-2008
August
Select
02 Sat
04 Mon
05 Tue
06 Wed
09 Sat
11 Mon
12 Tue
13 Wed
16 Sat
17 Sun
18 Mon
19 Tue
20 Wed
23 Sat
26 Tue
27 Wed
30 Sat
September
Select
01 Mon
02 Tue
06 Sat
07 Sun
09 Tue
10 Wed
13 Sat
15 Mon
16 Tue
20 Sat
23 Tue
24 Wed
27 Sat
30 Tue
October
Select
01 Wed
04 Sat
05 Sun
07 Tue
08 Wed
10 Fri
11 Sat
13 Mon
14 Tue
15 Wed
18 Sat
20 Mon
21 Tue
22 Wed
25 Sat
26 Sun
27 Mon
28 Tue
29 Wed
November
Select
01 Sat
02 Sun
03 Mon
04 Tue
05 Wed
08 Sat
10 Mon
11 Tue
12 Wed
15 Sat
17 Mon
18 Tue
19 Wed
22 Sat
23 Sun
24 Mon
25 Tue
26 Wed
29 Sat
December
Select
02 Tue
03 Wed
06 Sat
08 Mon
09 Tue
13 Sat
16 Tue
20 Sat
23 Tue
26 Fri
27 Sat
January
Select
03 Sat
06 Tue
10 Sat
13 Tue
17 Sat
24 Sat
27 Tue
31 Sat
February
Select
06 Fri
07 Sat
10 Tue
13 Fri
14 Sat
16 Mon
17 Tue
18 Wed
20 Fri
21 Sat
24 Tue
28 Sat
March
Select
01 Sun
02 Mon
03 Tue
04 Wed
07 Sat
10 Tue
11 Wed
12 Thu
14 Sat
16 Mon
17 Tue
18 Wed
19 Thu
20 Fri
21 Sat
24 Tue
25 Wed
27 Fri
28 Sat
31 Tue
April
Select
01 Wed
04 Sat
06 Mon
07 Tue
08 Wed
09 Thu
11 Sat
13 Mon
14 Tue
15 Wed
16 Thu
17 Fri
18 Sat
20 Mon
21 Tue
22 Wed
23 Thu
25 Sat
28 Tue
30 Thu
May
Select
02 Sat
09 Sat
North West Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2014-2015 Season
Wednesday, 03 July 2024
2014-2015 Season is now under construction ..... ...
continue
Match Day :
Thursday, 19 March 2015
Players Suspended
There is only one match
Mid Cheshire Senior Cup
0
1
Winsford United
v
Northwich Victoria
[ Semi Final ]
The Barton Stadium
K.Riley
Please click
here
for the Fixtures & Results for Thursday, 19 March 2015 in
Microsoft Excel format
- Click
here
to include Goalscorers
Please click
here
to receive a
Printer Friendly
email of the Fixtures & Results for Thursday, 19 March 2015.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
FAVas
1.
1874 Northwich
2.
Abbey Hey
3.
AFC Blackpool
4.
AFC Darwen
5.
AFC Liverpool
6.
Alsager Town
7.
Ashton Athletic
8.
Ashton Town
9.
Atherton Collieries
10.
Bacup & Rossendale Borough
11.
Barnoldswick Town
12.
Bootle
13.
Chadderton
14.
Cheadle Town
15.
Colne
16.
Congleton Town
17.
Daisy Hill
18.
Eccleshall
19.
Glossop North End
20.
Hanley Town
21.
Holker Old Boys
22.
Irlam
23.
Maine Road
24.
Nelson
25.
Oldham Boro
26.
Rochdale Town
27.
Runcorn Linnets
28.
Runcorn Town
29.
Silsden
30.
Squires Gate
31.
St Helens Town
32.
Stockport Sports
33.
West Didsbury & Chorlton
34.
Widnes
35.
Wigan Robin Park
Prem
36.
1874 Northwich
37.
Abbey Hey
38.
AFC Blackpool
39.
AFC Liverpool
40.
Alsager Town
41.
Ashton Athletic
42.
Bacup & Rossendale Borough
43.
Barnoldswick Town
44.
Bootle
45.
Colne
46.
Congleton Town
47.
Glossop North End
48.
Maine Road
49.
Nelson
50.
Runcorn Linnets
51.
Runcorn Town
52.
Silsden
53.
Squires Gate
54.
St Helens Town
55.
Stockport Sports
56.
West Didsbury & Chorlton
Div1
57.
AFC Darwen
58.
Ashton Town
59.
Atherton Collieries
60.
Atherton LR
61.
Barnton
62.
Cammell Laird 1907
63.
Chadderton
64.
Cheadle Town
65.
Daisy Hill
66.
Eccleshall
67.
Hanley Town
68.
Holker Old Boys
69.
Irlam
70.
Litherland Remyca
71.
Northwich Flixton Villa
72.
Oldham Boro
73.
Rochdale Town
74.
Widnes
75.
Wigan Robin Park
ResDv
76.
AFC Darwen Res
77.
Barnoldswick Town Res
78.
Cheadle Town Res
79.
Glossop North End Res
80.
Irlam Res
81.
Silsden Res
82.
West Didsbury & Chorlton Res
RGA
83.
AFC Darwen
84.
AFC Darwen Res
85.
Barnoldswick Town Res
86.
Glossop North End
87.
Irlam
88.
Silsden Res
RGB
89.
Cheadle Town Res
90.
Glossop North End Res
91.
Irlam Res
92.
West Didsbury & Chorlton Res