There are 51 matches
|
|
F.A. Vase |
6
|
1
|
Ampthill Town
v
Beaumont Athletic
[ Second Round Qualifying ]
Attendance 51
|
|
|
H:
A.Cascan
C.Lester(3)
M.Wells(2)
|
3
|
4
|
Biggleswade Town
v
Bugbrooke St Michaels
[ Second Round Qualifying ]
Attendance 31
AET
|
|
|
H:
N.Morgan
J.Steele
J.Weeden
|
2
|
1
|
Biggleswade United
v
Clapton
[ Second Round Qualifying ]
Attendance 25
AET
|
|
|
H:
J.Goodship
L.Lincoln
|
3
|
2
|
Cockfosters
v
Sporting Bengal United
[ Second Round Qualifying ]
Attendance 52
AET
|
|
|
H:
L.Barker
S.Okeke
D.Pigden
|
3
|
0
|
Concord Rangers
v
Oxhey Jets
[ Second Round Qualifying ]
Attendance 49
|
|
|
|
4
|
3
|
Desborough Town
v
Hoddesdon Town
[ Second Round Qualifying ]
Attendance 72
|
|
|
A:
A.Martin(2)
|
2
|
3
|
Hatfield Town
v
Kingsbury London Tigers
[ Second Round Qualifying ]
AET
|
|
|
A:
S.Beyene
H.Emenike
D.Vicente
|
4
|
1
|
Holmer Green
v
Andover New Street
[ Second Round Qualifying ]
Attendance 40
|
|
|
H:
T.Alabaster
P.Batchelor
S.Groves
K.Sesay
|
3
|
0
|
Leverstock Green
v
Halstead Town
[ Second Round Qualifying ]
Attendance 47
|
|
|
H:
J.Armstrong(2)
A.Arthur
|
2
|
0
|
Long Buckby
v
Broxbourne Borough V&E
[ Second Round Qualifying ]
Attendance 36
|
|
|
|
4
|
0
|
Marlow Utd
v
Buckingham Athletic
[ Second Round Qualifying ]
|
|
|
|
6
|
0
|
North Greenford Utd
v
Cranfield United
[ Second Round Qualifying ]
Attendance 56
|
|
|
|
3
|
2
|
Royston Town
v
Bedfont
[ Second Round Qualifying ]
Attendance 42
|
|
|
H:
G.Tibballs(3)
|
2
|
3
|
Ruislip Manor
v
Colney Heath
[ Second Round Qualifying ]
|
|
|
H:
J.Christian
C.Henry
A:
G.Deacon(2)
S.Lacey
|
-
|
A
|
Sawbridgeworth Town
v
Sun Postal Sports
[ Second Round Qualifying ]
[ Away Win was awarded ]
Attendance 30
Sawbo won this match 2-1, but were judged to have played an ineligible player.
|
|
|
A:
B.Poulton
|
1
|
1
|
St Margaretsbury
v
Harwich & Parkeston
[ Second Round Qualifying ]
aet
|
|
|
H:
S.Barker
|
0
|
2
|
Stewarts & Lloyds
v
Brimsdown Rovers
[ Second Round Qualifying ]
Attendance 24
|
|
|
A:
S.Atkinson
M.Pelley
|
1
|
3
|
Thrapston Town
v
Harpenden Town
[ Second Round Qualifying ]
Attendance 65
|
|
|
A:
D.Jeffries
T.Macfarlane
R.Taaffe
|
3
|
0
|
Tring Athletic
v
Bedford
[ Second Round Qualifying ]
Attendance 72
|
|
|
H:
R.Duncan
A.Humphreys
V.Iannone
|
3
|
4
|
Westbury United
v
Chalfont St Peter
[ Second Round Qualifying ]
Attendance 49
|
|
|
A:
J.Carroll
T.Lewis(2)
A.Louth
|
|
|
Premier Division |
1
|
0
|
Harefield United
v
Hertford Town
Attendance 103
|
|
|
H:
S.Sonner
|
0
|
2
|
London Colney
v
Langford
Attendance 42
|
|
|
A:
R.Groves
L.Pateman
|
2
|
1
|
Welwyn Garden City
v
Beaconsfield SYCOB
Attendance 30
|
|
|
H:
P.Christian
A.McKinley
|
|
|
Division One |
0
|
1
|
Amersham Town
v
Cheshunt Reserves
Attendance 15
|
|
|
A:
OG
|
1
|
7
|
Bedford Town Reserves
v
Winslow United
Attendance 17
|
|
|
H:
D.Wilsher
A:
M.Harris
F.Iannone
G.Karwacinski
S.Klyaen
P.White(2)
R.Wiffen
|
2
|
2
|
Haringey Borough
v
Kentish Town
Attendance 33
|
|
|
H:
C.Obiji(2)
A:
J.Donoghue(2)
|
2
|
2
|
New Bradwell St Peter
v
Stony Stratford Town
Attendance 78
|
|
|
H:
L.Coulter
K.Hyde
A:
D.Dykes
M.Kalek
|
2
|
2
|
Sport London e Benfica
v
Brache Sparta
Attendance 42
|
|
|
H:
P.Cabral
C.Da Silva
|
|
|
Division Two |
1
|
1
|
Aston Clinton
v
The 61 FC (Luton)
Attendance 22
|
|
|
H:
T.Mendicino
A:
R.Jones
|
6
|
0
|
Caddington
v
Markyate
Attendance 52
|
|
|
H:
B.Christie(2)
A.Fontenelle
R.Powell
C.Sanders
A.Scurry
|
10
|
0
|
Crawley Green
v
Padbury United
Attendance 22
|
|
|
H:
J.Potter(4)
D.Watson(4)
J.West
J.Young
|
5
|
1
|
Kings Langley
v
Risborough Rangers
Attendance 35
|
|
|
H:
G.Clarke
A.Cooper
A.Cracknell
R.Harvey
OG
A:
J.Rayner
|
0
|
3
|
Mursley United
v
AFC Dunstable
Attendance 61
|
|
|
A:
J.Hutchings
J.McCarthy(2)
|
0
|
4
|
Old Bradwell United
v
Tring Corinthians
Attendance 23
|
|
|
A:
L.Byrne(2)
J.Hoque(2)
|
1
|
4
|
Totternhoe
v
Kent Athletic
Attendance 23
|
|
|
H:
N.Beesley
A:
F.Kyermeh(2)
N.Miller(2)
|
|
|
Reserve Division One |
3
|
1
|
Harpenden Town Reserves
v
Sawbridgeworth Town Reserves
|
|
|
|
2
|
1
|
Hertford Town Reserves
v
Cockfosters Reserves
|
|
|
|
2
|
2
|
Hoddesdon Town Reserves
v
Mursley United Reserves
|
|
|
|
3
|
1
|
Oxhey Jets Reserves
v
St Margaretsbury Reserves
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve Division Two East |
6
|
3
|
Brache Sparta Reserves
v
Totternhoe Reserves
|
|
|
|
7
|
0
|
Broxbourne Borough V&E Reserves
v
AFC Dunstable Reserves
|
|
|
|
1
|
2
|
Crawley Green Reserves
v
Biggleswade United Reserves
|
|
|
|
2
|
2
|
Kentish Town Reserves
v
Caddington Reserves
|
|
|
|
3
|
1
|
Langford Reserves
v
Kent Athletic Reserves
|
|
|
|
2
|
1
|
The 61 FC (Luton) Reserves
v
Royston Town Reserves
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve Division Two West |
0
|
1
|
Aylesbury Vale Reserves
v
Holmer Green Reserves
|
|
|
|
0
|
4
|
Buckingham Athletic Reserves
v
Amersham Town Reserves
|
|
|
|
2
|
2
|
Cranfield United Reserves
v
Kings Langley Reserves
|
|
|
|
1
|
3
|
Risborough Rangers Reserves
v
New Bradwell St Peter Reserves
|
|
|
|
2
|
2
|
Stony Stratford Town Reserves
v
Old Bradwell United Reserves
|
|
|
|
3
|
1
|
Tring Corinthians Reserves
v
Winslow United Reserves
|
|
|
|
|