There are 28 matches
|
|
The Chairman's Hellenic Challenge Cup (KO Stage) |
|
|
017
Chalfont Wasps Reserves
v
Rayners Lane Reserves
[ Quarter Final ]
|
A Emery
|
|
|
|
|
|
Premier Division |
|
|
Abingdon Town
v
Thame United
Culham Road
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ascot United
v
Shrivenham
Ascot Racecourse
3:00 PM
|
G Coster |
S Kamaldian |
|
|
|
|
|
Bracknell Town
v
Brimscombe & Thrupp
Larges Lane
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cheltenham Saracens
v
Reading Town
Petersfield Park
|
O Ballinger
|
I Hamilton |
R Partlett |
|
|
|
|
|
Flackwell Heath
v
Newbury
Wilks Park
|
P O'Hare
|
K Godfrey |
P Kelly |
|
|
|
|
|
Highworth Town
v
Ardley United
Elms Recreation Ground
|
J Vallance
|
R Ashman |
K Barnett |
|
|
|
|
|
Wantage Town
v
Kidlington
Alfredian Park
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division One (West) |
|
|
Easington Sports
v
Carterton
Addison Road
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmesbury Victoria
v
Lydney Town
Flying Monk Ground
Attendance 46
|
|
|
|
|
|
New College Swindon
v
Shortwood United
Swindon Supermarine FC
3:00 PM
|
T Sharkey |
I Hamilton |
|
|
|
|
|
North Leigh United
v
Old Woodstock Town
Eynsham Hall Park
|
R Beveridge
|
D Woodcock |
K Bushnell |
M. Bullock (A) |
|
|
|
|
|
Tuffley Rovers
v
Letcombe
Glevum Park
3:00 PM
|
J Graham
|
A. Povey |
T Cleasby |
|
|
|
|
|
Division One (East) |
|
|
Finchampstead
v
Milton United
Finchampstead Memorial Park
|
|
|
|
|
|
Headington Amateurs
v
Burnham
Barton Recreation Ground
|
M Niemirski
|
G Varley |
R Solomon |
|
|
|
|
|
Maidenhead United
v
Wokingham & Emmbrook
York Road
|
|
|
|
|
|
Penn & Tylers Green
v
Henley Town
French School Meadows
3:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rayners Lane
v
Chinnor
Tithe Farm Social Club
|
|
|
|
|
|
Woodley Town
v
Chalfont Wasps
East Park Farm
|
M Wheeler
|
T Kelly |
R Emmans |
|
|
|
|
|
Division Two (West) |
|
|
Brimscombe & Thrupp Reserves
v
Cirencester Town 'Dev'
The Meadow
|
P Cobby
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fairford Town Reserves
v
Oxford City Nomads 'Dev'
Cinder Lane
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hook Norton Reserves
v
Beversbrook
The Bourne
|
|
|
|
|
|
Old Woodstock Town Reserves
v
Wootton Bassett Town Reserves
New Road
|
|
|
|
|
|
Shrivenham Reserves
v
Wantage Town Reserves
Shrivenham Recreation Ground
|
A. Povey
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division Two (East) |
|
|
Chinnor Reserves
v
Finchampstead Reserves
Station Road
|
|
|
|
|
|
Henley Town Reserves
v
Thame United Reserves
|
|
|
|
|
|
Holyport Reserves
v
Bracknell Town Reserves
Summerleaze Village
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wokingham & Emmbrook Reserves
v
Ascot United 'Dev'
|
|
|
|
|