There are 24 matches
|
|
Senior Cup |
10
|
4
|
001
Tudor Athletic
v
Grange Park
[ Round 1 ]
Bletchingley Football Club
|
W. Dombrowski
|
|
6
|
3
|
002
Reigate Priory
v
IFC Crawley
[ Round 1 ]
Reigate Priory off Park Lane
(Pitch 3)
|
C. Wood
|
|
4
|
5
|
003
Woodcote Rovers
v
Selsdon
[ Round 2 ]
AFC Hamsey Rangers FC
|
A. Keats
|
|
3
|
4
|
007
Godstone
v
Croydon Postal
[ Round 2 ]
Godstone Green
|
C. Smith
|
|
3
|
2
|
010
Surrey Saints
v
AFC Phoenix
[ Round 2 ]
Valley Sports Ground
|
A. Sowter
|
|
|
|
Intermediate Cup |
5
|
2
|
004
Selsdon Reserves
v
Marlpit Reunited (WITHDRAWN)
[ Round 1 ]
Greenacres Leisure Centre
|
C. De Graft-Hayford
|
|
3
|
8
|
005
AFC Alpine
v
The Greyhound
[ Round 1 ]
Warwick School
|
H. Perlesha
|
|
1
|
2
|
006
Crawley Wanderers
v
Charlwood Village
[ Round 1 ]
Crawley Council
|
E. Smith
|
|
2
|
4
|
008
AFC Reigate
v
Caterham Eagles
[ Round 1 ]
St. Nicholas School
|
H. Hutchings
|
|
|
|
Division One |
1
|
1
|
AFC Hamsey Rangers
v
Mid Day Sun
John Fisher Sports Ground
|
M. Edwards
|
|
1
|
5
|
Reigate Hornets
v
Woodmansterne Hyde
Wallfield Green Lane (off Park Lane)
|
I. Bryant
|
|
|
|
Division Two |
-
|
A
|
AFC Sporting Horley
v
Caterham Pumas
[ Away Win was awarded ]
Court Lodge Playing Fields
|
P. Harney
|
|
3
|
4
|
Whyteleafe Sunday
v
RH Athletic
Whyteleafe FC
|
D. Bartholomeusz
|
|
|
|
Division Three |
2
|
3
|
AFC Earlswood
v
Horley Town
Friends Provident
|
S. Matthews
|
|
0
|
1
|
Reigate Athletic
v
Horley AFC
Reigate Priory off Park Lane
(Pitch 2)
|
T. Gilmore
|
|
|
|
Division Four |
5
|
1
|
AFC Sporting Invicta
v
Perrywood Sports
Roundshaw Open Space
|
T. Isayev
|
|
3
|
0
|
RH Athletic Reserves
v
AFC Hamsey Rangers Reserves
Bletchingley FC
|
|
|
|
Division Five |
1
|
11
|
Charlwood Village Reserves
v
Godstone Reserves
Charlwood Recreation Ground
|
Covered
|
|
H
|
-
|
Horley AFC Reserves
v
Holland Sports
[ Home Win was awarded ]
Court Lodge Playing Fields
|
|
5
|
2
|
Merton-Upon-Caterham
v
Spitfire United
De Stafford School
|
Covered
|
|
6
|
3
|
Nutfield
v
Paynes Sports
Memorial Hall
|
|
2
|
5
|
Queens Park Seniors
v
Oxted
Queens Park
10:30 AM
|
D. Hogan
|
|
|
|
Miscellaneous |
1
|
8
|
Marlpit Reunited (WITHDRAWN) Reserves
v
Lingfield
Clockhouse recreation ground
|
|
1
|
1
|
South Godstone (WITHDRAWN)
v
Smallfield
Lagham Road Playing Fields
|
N. Dovrat
|
|
|