Go back to LondonMiddx
    Wormley Rovers U14 Girls - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Cheshunt Blacks U14's - Looking for a Goalkeeper for 2020/21         Harpenden Colts Hawks U17 - Players Wanted for 2020/21         One to One Football Coaching         Whetstone Wanderers Leopards U18’s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Premierskills FC - U7, U8, U11 Players Wanted         Chorleywood Common Youth FC - U16s Players Required for 2020/21         Hemel Hempstead Rovers Youth FC U12's (season 2020/21) - Players Wanted         Hertfordshire Regional Talent Centre - U12 Trials         Footballers Wanted in Southwest London         Borehamwood U12 Knights - U13 for Season 20/21 - Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U18 South - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Cheshunt Youth EJA - Players Required (Current Year 8)         Berkhamstead FC - Proven Strikers & Players Required         West SL Benfica - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted    
Redhill & District Sunday Football League
2013-2014 Season
Wednesday, 03 June 2020
Division One :  Fixtures & Results for September October
11 in list
Sunday, 08 September 2013
1 5 AFC Phoenix v Godstone
Riddlesdown High School
 A. Keats
3 3 Reigate Hornets v AFC Hamsey Rangers
Wallfield Green Lane (off Park Lane)
 M. Edwards
Sunday, 15 September 2013
5 0 AFC Hamsey Rangers v AFC Phoenix
John Fisher Sports Ground
 M. Allen
4 1 Godstone v Woodmansterne Hyde
Godstone Green
 M. Edwards
6 0 Mid Day Sun v Reigate Hornets
Whyteleafe FC
 C. Wood
Sunday, 22 September 2013
1 1 AFC Hamsey Rangers v Mid Day Sun
John Fisher Sports Ground
 M. Edwards
1 5 Reigate Hornets v Woodmansterne Hyde
Wallfield Green Lane (off Park Lane)
 I. Bryant
Sunday, 29 September 2013
2 2 AFC Hamsey Rangers v Woodmansterne Hyde
John Fisher Sports Ground
 A. Keats
2 1 AFC Phoenix v Woodcote Rovers
Riddlesdown High School
 M. Edwards
2 3 Croydon Postal v Reigate Hornets
Croydon Postal Sports Club
 K. Corrick
5 0 Tudor Athletic v Godstone
Bletchingley Football Club
 I. Bryant