Go back to LondonMiddx
    Association of Provincial Football Supporters Clubs in London         Edgware Town FC - New U13 Player Trials 2021/22         Borehamwood Youth U14 Crusaders (21/22) - Female Coach Wanted         Bushey & Oxhey FC 2021/22 Season Recruitment         Chars Youth U8's - Players Wanted         London Colney Youth FC U13 - Players Wanted         Chars Youth U15 (Div One) - Outfield Players Wanted         Cheshunt Youth U10's - Players Required         Harvesters U13 - Goalkeepers Wanted for 2021/22         Volenti Academy - Elite Player Technical & Tactical Training         St Albans City FC Academy - Eastern Junior Alliance 2021/22         Borehamwood Youth U15 Crusaders (21/22) - Players Wanted         AFC North Leatherhead - Players Wanted         Hoddesdon Town Youth - Players & Coaches Wanted         St Albans City Youth West U13 - Players Wanted for 2021/22         AC Finchley Youth - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Wodson Park U14 United - Goalkeeper Wanted         St Albans City Youth U13 North - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Harvesters FC - Youth Players Wanted         Barnet Azzurri - Goalkeepers Wanted         Barnet Azzurri - Players Needed         Borehamwood Youth - U16 Players Wanted for 2021/22         Chars Youth U12's (Div 3) - Outfield Players Required         Northwood FC U16's - Players Wanted for 2021/22         St Albans City Youth FC U13's Orient - Players Wanted         Edgware Town FC - Every Monday - New Player Trials EJA U13 for 2021/22         Potters Bar Utd FC U10's Stripes - Players Wanted         Potters Bar United U14's - Players Wanted         Potters Bar United U10's - Players Wanted         Potters Bar Town - Players Wanted for U12's 2021/22         Potters Bar United Stripes (Current U12's) - Players Wanted         Cheshunt U16's for 2021/22 - Players Wanted         Looking for Talented & Exciting Players - North London & Herts         Cheshunt U11s Blacks - Players Wanted         New Senior Team Forming - Players Wanted for 2021/22 Hertford Town Youth U12         Ware Lions Current U8s - Goalkeeper Required         Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes - U12 - 2021/22 (Premier Division) - Players Wanted         One to One Football Coaching         Cuffley Pumas U13's - Players Required    
High Wycombe Sunday Football Combination
2012-2013 Season
Sunday, 16 May 2021
Premier Division :  Fixtures & Results for September October
13 in list
Sunday, 02 September 2012
2 4 FC D & B v Masters
Holmer Green
 W. Ottaway
H: S.Howse  C.Osborne  A: A.Dublin  K.Griffith  A.Jennings  J.Mason  J.Mason
H - Italia Unita v Wycombe Town [ Home Win was awarded ]
Magnolia Park
Wycombe Town Could Not Raise a Team Match to Go To Committee
 P. Lomas
2 6 King George V v Hare & Hounds
The Rye
 J. Hey
H: M.Davies  G.Thatcher  A: C.Cox(3)  A.Harman  G.Lines  O.Wood  C.Cox
Sunday, 09 September 2012
1 5 Chinnor Exiles v Italia Unita
Chinnor Playing Fields
 G. Featherstone
H: J.Ayres  A: M.Mealing  R.Muschallik(3)  D.Rockell  R.Muschallik
11 0 Masters v King George V
The Rye (Pitch 2)
 J. Hurst
H: G.Clouden  J.Da Silva  N.Gibson  A.Jennings  J.Mason  J.Roach  C.Tannis  Q.Thomas(3)  J.Williams  Q.Thomas
Sunday, 16 September 2012
5 2 FC D & B v Chinnor Exiles
Holmer Green
 G. Ferris
H: S.Christie  S.Howse  A.Lawson  S.McLaughlin(2)  A: S.Braun  J.Hawes
1 1 Italia Unita v Masters
Magnolia Park
 J. Hey
H: M.Mealing  A: A.Jennings
Sunday, 23 September 2012
1 2 Chinnor Exiles v Wycombe Town
Chinnor Playing Fields
 D. Burford
H: R.Smith  A: J.Hall  L.Holder  C.Davis
5 1 Italia Unita v FC D & B
Magnolia Park
 I. Newton
H: B.Blake  L.Mason(2)  D.Rockell  R.Sepede  A: C.Osborne  A.Parsons
2 0 Masters v FC Beaconsfield
The Rye (Pitch 4)
 R. Hey
H: A.Jennings(2)
Sunday, 30 September 2012
12 0 FC D & B v King George V
Holmer Green
 T. Saunders
H: S.Howse(2)  T.James-Peddle  A.Marshall(3)  S.McLaughlin(3)  J.Tripp(3)
5 0 Hare & Hounds v Italia Unita
Bisham
 K. Ruddick
H: L.Doyle  A.Harman(3)  J.Williams  A.Harman
3 12 Wycombe Town v Masters
Holtspur Rec (Pitch 2)
 S. Carter
H: M.Butcher  D.Crane  L.Holder  A: J.Da Silva  N.Gibson(2)  K.Griffith(2)  A.Jennings(4)  J.Namyslak  C.Tannis(2)  A.Jennings