Noticeboard | Fixtures & Results | Unscheduled Matches | Table | Grid | Latest | | Competition |
|
|||||||||||
|
|
16 in list | |||||||||
Sunday, 08 January 2017 | |||||||||
9 | 3 | Berkhamsted Raiders U12 Green v Abbots Youth U12 Red |
|
||||||
H: M.Aspell R.Conde(2) F.Ferguson(3) L.French B.Kempster N.Merriman A: D.Beecher T.Bishop T.Pavey D.Lawrence K.Delicata | |||||||||
1 | 1 | Bovingdon U12 Lightning v Sarratt Rebels U12 |
|
||||||
H: E.Fairnell A: E.Sole J.MacEwan-Hyde | |||||||||
2 | 6 |
Bushey & Oxhey U12 Cougars
v
Little Gaddesden U12
9:30 AM |
|
||||||
H: T.Barnes C.Murphy A: H.Basciano(2) F.Bullen N.Dowling C.Magson(2) H.Emes | |||||||||
11 | 1 |
Hemel Athletic U12 White
v
FC66 U12
12:00 PM |
|
||||||
H: L.Haddock(4) F.Mulvanerty-Meaning(2) S.Tovey W.Woltynski M.Wyatt(3) A: R.Dale J.Ballard J.Ansu | |||||||||
0 | 1 | Tring Tornadoes U12 Hawks v Aston Clinton U12 Colts |
|
||||||
A: A.McKechnie A.McWhirter | |||||||||
5 | 0 | Watford Town Youth U12 Panthers v Cassiobury Rangers U12 |
|
||||||
H: B.Heydarzadeh E.Kenny O.Marshall B.Medany A.Pryor A.Hopkinson A.Butcher | |||||||||
Sunday, 15 January 2017 | |||||||||
5 | 1 | Langleybury U12 v Sarratt Rebels U12 |
|
||||||
H: E.Anthony T.Botwright F.Conte G.Eyers B.Pegg A: E.Sole F.Conte T.Floyd-Rhodes | |||||||||
8 | 3 |
Little Gaddesden U12
v
Abbots Youth U12 Red
11:30 AM |
|
||||||
H: H.Basciano N.Dowling(3) D.Leach(2) A.Liyanage OG A: H.Alden R.Ash T.Greaves M.Chown R.Lowe | |||||||||
1 | 6 |
Tring Tornadoes U12 Hawks
v
Hemel Athletic U12 White
9:30 AM |
|
||||||
H: E.Crane A: J.Bevis(2) F.Mulvanerty-Meaning(2) W.Woltynski M.Wyatt J.Bevis | |||||||||
1 | 1 | Watford Town Youth U12 Panthers v Bovingdon U12 Lightning |
|
||||||
H: B.Medany A: R.Scott T.Gutreich | |||||||||
Sunday, 29 January 2017 | |||||||||
2 | 1 |
Abbots Youth U12 Red
v
Cassiobury Rangers U12
10:15 AM |
|
||||||
H: T.Bishop(2) A: C.Wilkes R.Ohene-Adjei J.Clarke | |||||||||
4 | 6 |
Bushey & Oxhey U12 Cougars
v
Bovingdon U12 Lightning
9:30 AM |
|
||||||
H: N.Caamano M.Deschamps C.Murphy(2) A: d.bolam E.Fairnell J.Fallon R.Scott S.Stewart(2) | |||||||||
4 | 3 |
Echoes U12
v
Hemel Athletic U12 White
11:30 AM |
|
||||||
H: J.Aldridge(2) C.Charlie E.Taber A: J.Bevis L.Haddock(2) C.Charlie | |||||||||
12 | 0 |
Little Gaddesden U12
v
FC66 U12
11:30 AM |
|
||||||
H: H.Basciano(6) P.Daimond D.Leach(2) G.Sims(3) B.Snowdon | |||||||||
7 | 1 |
Sarratt Rebels U12
v
Aston Clinton U12 Colts
11:00 AM |
|
||||||
H: C.Foot A.Lowe J.MacEwan-Hyde(2) E.Sole(3) A: T.Pinder C.Foot | |||||||||
3 | 3 |
Tring Tornadoes U12 Hawks
v
Berkhamsted Raiders U12 Green
11:00 AM |
|
||||||
H: M.Baumard E.Crane C.Woodcock A: F.Ferguson C.Hardy N.Merriman C.Hardy | |||||||||