Go back to LondonMiddx
    Potters Bar United - U13 Trials for 2024/25         Training with Tiernan.com/ Goal Keeper Training         DC Coaching - Looking for a New Coach         Wormley Rovers U14 Reds - Players Wanted         Premierskills FC Vipers - U13 Players Wanted         Elneny Academy - U11 Players Wanted         North Surrey/Middlesex Border Sunday Football League - Season 2024/25         Cheshunt FC U13s Ambers - EJA Trials for 2024/25         Cheshunt FC U13s - JPL League Trials for 2024/25         KASE Football Academy - Trials for 2024/25         Kingston & District Football League 2024/25 - Teams Wanted         Hertford Town Youth FC U10 Pumas - Defenders Wanted         Hoddesdon U11 Hawks - Players Wanted         Cheshunt U11 Blues - Open Training Sessions - Players Wanted         Chiswick Youth FC - U7 to U15 Players Wanted         Harlow Town Youth U14's Hawks - Extra Goalkeeper Wanted         Hitchin Sunday Football League - New Teams Wanted         Elneny Academy - U12 & U14 Players Wanted         Chars Youth - U10s Players Wanted    
Greater London Womens Football League
Member of the Women's Football Pyramid
2011-2012 Season
Sunday, 25 February 2024
Division One North :  Fixtures & Results for September October
13 in list
Sunday, 11 September 2011
2 3 Bushey Rangers v Camden Town
The Moatfield
 A. Hassan
4 3 Enfield Town v Northwood
Enfield Playing Fields
 B. Townsend
0 8 Tower Hamlets v Tottenham Hotspur 3rds
Victoria Park (Pitch 2)
1:30 PM
 D. Thomas
0 6 Watford Development v Tring Athletic
Sun Postal Sports & Social Club
 D. Poole
Sunday, 18 September 2011
4 1 Tottenham Hotspur 3rds v Enfield Town
Frederick Knight Sports Ground
 M. Barnes
1 3 Tower Hamlets v Northwood
Victoria Park (Pitch 2)
1:30 PM
 J. Bennett
2 1 Tring Athletic v Bushey Rangers
Miswell Lane
 N. Howard
1 8 Watford Development v Leyton
Sun Postal Sports & Social Club
 C. Randall
Sunday, 25 September 2011
0 2 Bushey Rangers v Leyton
The Moatfield
 D. Poole
3 4 Enfield Town v Camden Town
Enfield Playing Fields
 E. Mckenzie
5 1 Tottenham Hotspur 3rds v Newham Womens
Frederick Knight Sports Ground
 K. Yeck
3 1 Tower Hamlets v Watford Development
Victoria Park (Pitch 2)
1:30 PM
 P. Kenyon
5 1 Tring Athletic v Northwood
Miswell Lane
 D. Elkins