Go back to LondonMiddx
    One to One Football Coaching         Whetstone Wanderers Leopards U18’s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Premierskills FC - U7, U8, U11 Players Wanted         Chorleywood Common Youth FC - U16s Players Required for 2020/21         Hemel Hempstead Rovers Youth FC U12's (season 2020/21) - Players Wanted         Hertfordshire Regional Talent Centre - U12 Trials         Footballers Wanted in Southwest London         Borehamwood U12 Knights - U13 for Season 20/21 - Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U18 South - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Cheshunt Youth EJA - Players Required (Current Year 8)         Berkhamstead FC - Proven Strikers & Players Required         West SL Benfica - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted    
Middlesex County Football League (Sundays)
2013-2014 Season
Friday, 29 May 2020
Premier Division :  Fixtures & Results for September October
10 in list
Sunday, 15 September 2013
1 4 Bulstrode v FC Yiewsley
Osterley Sports Club
Bulstrode -3 points

rule 8O(i) discipline decision 11/11 points deductiob
 R. Was
 A: G.Cennon(2)  C.Drake  C.Madigan  D.Tuckwell
4 3 CB Hounslow United (Sunday) III v Old Greenfordians
Osterley Sports Club
 L. Randall
H: B.Dideola  C.George  D.Tregear(2)
2 0 Southall United (Sunday) v Brentford St. Georges
Cranford Community College
10:30 AM

Brentford St. Georges -3 points

Away team suspended player Rule 8O(i)
 J. Singh
H: B.Butt(2)  B.Butt
Sunday, 22 September 2013
1 2 Brentford St. Georges v CB Hounslow United (Sunday) III
London Marathon Playing Fields
 J. Was
H: G.Joseph  A: D.Tregear  F.Williams
1 3 Firm Foundations v Southall United (Sunday)
Brunel University Sports Centre
 D. Levy
H: M.Lewis  A: S.Atwal  B.Butt(2)  A.Toor
5 0 Hayes End Wanderers v Bulstrode
Willow Tree Open Space (Pitch 3)
 L. Randall
H: R.Dingley  S.Leacock  J.Louison(2)  P.M.Bengui  J.Louison
4 4 Old Greenfordians v FC Yiewsley
Dormers Wells Leisure Centre
 S. Aina
H: N.Best(2)  T.Godwyn  W.Harvey  A: L.Hind(3)  D.Tuckwell  L.Hind
Sunday, 29 September 2013
1 4 Bulstrode v Brentford St. Georges
Osterley Sports Club
 J. Was
 A: A.Isman  G.Joseph  R.Newman
H - CB Hounslow United (Sunday) III v Firm Foundations [ Home Win was awarded ]
Osterley Sports Club
Firm Foundations Unable To Field A Side
 K. Rea
9 0 Southall United (Sunday) v Old Greenfordians
Cranford Community College
 S. Aina
H: S.Atwal(2)  B.Butt(4)  M.Nazari  A.Toor(2)  B.Butt