Noticeboard | Fixtures & Results | Unscheduled Matches | Table | Grid | Latest | | Competition |
|
||||||||||||
|
|
36 in list | |||||||||
Saturday, 01 December 2007 | |||||||||
1 | 5 |
Appleby Frodingham
v
Heanor Town
Brumby Hall Sports Ground |
|
||||||
H: J.Hare A: P.Cassidy B.Greenhalgh R.Groves M.Timson(2) | |||||||||
3 | 3 |
Blackwell M W
v
Bentley Colliery
Primrose Hill Sports Ground |
|
||||||
H: T.Bates S.Spensley B.Williams A: M.Cooper A.Dyke(2) | |||||||||
4 | 0 |
Dunkirk
v
Greenwood Meadows
Ron Steel Sports Ground |
|
||||||
H: T.Cairns N.Thompson(2) J.Wilson | |||||||||
0 | 1 |
Forest Town
v
Grimsby Borough
Forest Town Sports (The Clod) |
|
||||||
A: L.Stephenson | |||||||||
0 | 3 |
Nettleham
v
Southwell City
Mulsanne Park |
|
||||||
A: S.Hennersey D.Norwood M.Pembleton | |||||||||
0 | 3 |
Pinxton
v
Askern Welfare
Welfare Ground (Pinxton) |
|
||||||
A: C.Fisher T.McLaughlin M.Vickerage | |||||||||
3 | 1 |
Radcliffe Olympic
v
Holbrook M W
The Recreational Ground |
|
||||||
H: A.Koral(2) OG A: C.Sadler | |||||||||
0 | 1 |
Radford
v
Gedling M W
Radford F C |
|
||||||
A: R.Johnson | |||||||||
5 | 4 |
Rolls Royce Leisure
v
Clipstone Welfare
Rolls Royce Leisure Sports Ground |
|
||||||
H: J.Millensted(3) R.Royes A.Start A: R.Clifton(2) J.Dixon A.Fleet | |||||||||
Saturday, 08 December 2007 | |||||||||
3 | 0 |
Hatfield Main
v
Appleby Frodingham
Dunscroft Welfare Ground |
|
||||||
H: M.Beck D.Brown S.McCarthy | |||||||||
4 | 0 |
Radford
v
Blackwell M W
Radford F C |
|
||||||
H: G.Bailey M.Eastwood OG N.Tyers | |||||||||
Saturday, 15 December 2007 | |||||||||
4 | 0 |
Graham St. Prims
v
Hatfield Main
Asterdale Sports Ground |
|
||||||
H: B.Adul(2) D.Francis C.Haynes | |||||||||
2 | 6 |
Nettleham
v
Bentley Colliery
Mulsanne Park |
|
||||||
H: S.Turner(2) A: D.Daffin(2) D.Jarvis J.Naylor(2) OG | |||||||||
Saturday, 22 December 2007 | |||||||||
5 | 0 |
Appleby Frodingham
v
Rolls Royce Leisure
Brumby Hall Sports Ground |
|
||||||
H: C.Burnham J.Hare P.Neal(2) C.Ridley | |||||||||
6 | 1 |
Bentley Colliery
v
Pinxton
Bentley Miners Welfare |
|
||||||
H: S.Agar(4) J.Naylor(2) A: D.Newell | |||||||||
0 | 3 |
Clipstone Welfare
v
Southwell City
Lido Ground |
|
||||||
A: S.Hennersey D.Norwood J.Upton | |||||||||
0 | 3 |
Dunkirk
v
Radcliffe Olympic
Ron Steel Sports Ground |
|
||||||
A: C.Anderson(2) C.Westcarr | |||||||||
3 | 0 |
Forest Town
v
Nettleham
Forest Town Sports (The Clod) |
|
||||||
H: M.Carter C.Jackson J.McCann | |||||||||
2 | 0 |
Graham St. Prims
v
Blackwell M W
Asterdale Sports Ground |
|
||||||
H: D.Green D.Tranter | |||||||||
1 | 0 |
Heanor Town
v
Hatfield Main
The Town Ground |
|
||||||
H: B.Greenhalgh | |||||||||
3 | 2 |
Holbrook M W
v
Grimsby Borough
Welfare Ground (Holbrook) |
|
||||||
H: V.Hallsworth R.Harrison J.Kellogg A: M.King J.Toyne | |||||||||
5 | 3 |
Radford
v
Greenwood Meadows
Radford F C |
|
||||||
H: G.Bailey(2) M.Eastwood D.Garmston(2) A: J.Edwards-Clarke O.Gee D.SIMMS | |||||||||
Wednesday, 26 December 2007 | |||||||||
4 | 1 |
Appleby Frodingham
v
Nettleham
Kick Off :3pm |
|
||||||
H: G.Barlow C.Burnham L.Everitt J.Hare A: S.Mowbray | |||||||||
5 | 0 |
Forest Town
v
Clipstone Welfare
Kick Off :2pm |
|
||||||
H: M.Carter(2) M.Hurst C.Jackson(2) | |||||||||
0 | 3 |
Hatfield Main
v
Askern Welfare
Kick Off :12noon |
|
||||||
A: M.Vickerage(3) | |||||||||
1 | 3 |
Heanor Town
v
Holbrook M W
The Town Ground Kick Off :11am |
|
||||||
H: R.Groves A: R.Harrison S.Kellogg(2) | |||||||||
Saturday, 29 December 2007 | |||||||||
4 | 0 |
Askern Welfare
v
Appleby Frodingham
Askern Welfare Sports Ground |
|
||||||
H: M.Evans T.McLaughlin(2) C.Walker | |||||||||
1 | 4 |
Bentley Colliery
v
Radcliffe Olympic
Bentley Miners Welfare |
|
||||||
H: S.Agar A: OG B.Richardson C.Westcarr(2) | |||||||||
4 | 2 |
Dunkirk
v
Radford
Ron Steel Sports Ground |
|
||||||
H: L.Beck R.Stark J.Wilson(2) A: G.Bailey W.Kitchiner | |||||||||
5 | 1 |
Forest Town
v
Rolls Royce Leisure
Forest Town Sports (The Clod) |
|
||||||
H: C.Jackson(2) J.McCann(3) A: J.Millensted | |||||||||
4 | 2 |
Gedling M W
v
Blackwell M W
Plains Sports & Social Ground |
|
||||||
H: T.Alldred(3) H.Ramadan A: M.Deakin M.Phillips | |||||||||
3 | 6 |
Greenwood Meadows
v
Holbrook M W
Lenton Lane |
|
||||||
H: J.Edwards-Clarke N.Robinson D.SIMMS A: J.Ashdown(2) M.De'ath R.Harrison J.Kellogg S.Kellogg | |||||||||
1 | 1 |
Grimsby Borough
v
Heanor Town
The Hawthorns (Brigg Town FC) |
|
||||||
H: L.Buckthorpe A: M.Timson | |||||||||
3 | 1 |
Nettleham
v
Graham St. Prims
Mulsanne Park |
|
||||||
H: S.Coupland S.Mowbray(2) A: P.Carson | |||||||||
5 | 0 |
Pinxton
v
Clipstone Welfare
Welfare Ground (Pinxton) |
|
||||||
H: D.Bettison M.Downing B.James D.Marriott(2) | |||||||||
3 | 1 |
Southwell City
v
Hatfield Main
War Memorial Recreation Ground |
|
||||||
H: S.Carty(2) D.Kettle A: K.Frost | |||||||||