Noticeboard | Fixtures & Results | Unscheduled Matches | Table | Grid | Latest | | Competition |
|
|||||||||||
|
|
11 in list | |||||||||
Sunday, 07 October 2018 | |||||||||
5 | 0 |
Chorleywood U18 Hurricane
v
Harpenden Colts U18 Blues
Chorleywood House Estate |
|
||||||
H: A.Jones M.Moring S.Nembhard R.Pattni(2) S.Nembhard | |||||||||
0 | 7 |
Croxley Green U18 Emerald
v
Harpenden Colts U18 Sporting
Croxley Guild of Sport 10:00 AM |
|
||||||
A: C.Appleyard J.Ball E.Chisholm M.Irani O.Tizard(3) O.Tizard | |||||||||
Sunday, 14 October 2018 | |||||||||
3 | 3 |
Aston Clinton U18 Colts Blue
v
Wheathampstead Wanderers U18 Sharks
Aston Park 10:00 AM |
|
||||||
H: W.Alberti S.Hollyer L.Small A: N.Arthur-Tinworth(2) J.Rabey W.Alberti J.Cooper | |||||||||
8 | 6 |
Bushey & Oxhey U18 Youth
v
Croxley Green U18 Emerald
Bushey Sports Club 12:30 PM |
|
||||||
H: K.Davies-Taylor E.Enright B.Foley(2) T.Kemp(2) M.Mercer B.Twumasi A: E.Cornwall T.Cox W.Gray(2) J.Knight O.Sibley K.Davies-Taylor | |||||||||
0 | 4 |
Croxley Green U18 White
v
Chorleywood U18 Hurricane
King George V Watford 10:00 AM |
|
||||||
A: M.Bishop T.Minns R.Pattni(2) W.CLARKSON M.Bishop | |||||||||
Sunday, 21 October 2018 | |||||||||
1 | 4 |
Chorleywood U18 Hurricane
v
Aston Clinton U18 Colts Blue
Chorleywood House Estate 10:00 AM |
|
||||||
H: S.Consalvi A: A.Hurst H.Laxton J.Timbrell J.Warren M.Bishop J.Timbrell | |||||||||
2 | 3 |
Croxley Green U18 Emerald
v
Croxley Green U18 White
Croxley Guild of Sport 10:00 AM |
|
||||||
H: E.Cornwall J.Woolcott A: M.ROSE(3) T.Keen M.ROSE | |||||||||
3 | 5 |
Harpenden Colts U18 Blues
v
Bushey & Oxhey U18 Youth
Rothamsted Park 12:00 PM |
|
||||||
H: J.Barwell A.Sinfield S.Watt A: B.Foley T.Kemp(3) M.Mercer T.Kemp | |||||||||
4 | 3 |
Harpenden Colts U18 Sporting
v
Everett Rovers U18 Blue
Rothamsted Park |
|
||||||
H: J.Heywood M.Irani O.Tizard(2) A: M.Lynch A.Morrissey J.Plumbridge J.Heywood | |||||||||
Sunday, 28 October 2018 | |||||||||
H | - |
Aston Clinton U18 Colts Blue
v
Croxley Green U18 White
[ Home Win was awarded ]
Aston Park |
|
||||||
0 | 4 |
Croxley Green U18 Emerald
v
Garston Boys U18
Croxley Guild of Sport 10:00 AM |
|
||||||
A: L.Carter R.Emmanuel C.Harvey Z.McNicholas J.Woolcott D.Martim | |||||||||