Noticeboard
|
Fixtures & Results
|
Unscheduled Matches
|
Table
|
Grid
|
Latest
|
|
Competition
|
|
Season
|
September
|
October
|
November
|
December
|
January
|
February
|
March
|
April
|
May
|
|
16 in list
|
Sunday, 08 October 2017
|
2
|
2
|
BSCFC (Youth) Athletic U14
v
Hatfield Comet Youth U14
No Published KO when allocations made 07/10 MC
|
N. League Referee
|
|
|
H:
J.Frings(2)
A:
C.Harwood
E.Yeboah
D.Yates
C.Harwood
|
1
|
5
|
BSCFC (Youth) Rovers U14
v
Bengeo Tigers U14
12:30 PM
No Published KO when allocations made 01/10 MC
|
N. League Referee
|
|
|
H:
J.Baros
A:
J.Bennett
C.Stern(2)
J.Underdown(2)
B.Martin
M.Day
|
2
|
7
|
Potters Bar Crusaders U14
v
Wormley Rovers Youth Reds U14
10:00 AM
|
N. League Referee
|
|
|
H:
D.Smith
F.Walker
A:
J.Hemingway(4)
C.Mckinlay
M.Watling
H.Watson
|
1
|
3
|
Whitewebbs Eagles Youth Green U14
v
Wodson Park U14
10:30 AM
No Published KO when allocations made 01/10 MC
|
N. League Referee
|
|
|
H:
G.MALUKAS
A:
A.Bishop
M.Dawson
S.Smith
C.Sullivan
S.Smith
|
|
Sunday, 15 October 2017
|
0
|
2
|
Bengeo Tigers U14
v
Whitewebbs Eagles Youth Green U14
10:00 AM
H. Ingram appointed by HFA to CC AFTER League allocations made 11/10 MC
|
N. League Referee
|
|
|
A:
F.Lafferty
M.Viret-Mulqueen
K.Beach
|
1
|
1
|
Hatfield Comet Youth U14
v
BSCFC (Youth) Rovers U14
10:00 AM
|
R. Bullimore
|
|
|
H:
P.Bigama
A:
P.Marques
P.Bigama
|
2
|
1
|
Wodson Park U14
v
Potters Bar Crusaders U14
10:00 AM
G. Smith appointed by HFA to CC AFTER League allocations made 11/10 MC
|
N. League Referee
|
|
|
H:
A.Bishop
R.Salmons
A:
F.Walker
R.Salmons
|
5
|
3
|
Wormley Rovers Youth Reds U14
v
BSCFC (Youth) Athletic U14
10:00 AM
No Published KO when allocations made 07/10 MC
|
N. League Referee
|
|
|
H:
J.Hemingway(2)
M.Watling(2)
H.Watson
A:
J.Frings
OG
D.Siddle
M.Watling
J.Caldwell
|
|
Sunday, 22 October 2017
|
1
|
4
|
BSCFC (Youth) Rovers U14
v
BSCFC (Youth) Athletic U14
10:30 AM
|
K. Tarling
|
|
|
H:
M.Matys
A:
A.Blair-Park
J.Frings
B.Henriques
D.Siddle
R.Russell
M.Clarke
|
8
|
1
|
Hatfield Comet Youth U14
v
Bengeo Tigers U14
10:00 AM
|
C. Dickson
|
|
|
H:
T.Garnett(5)
U.Kurti
E.Yeboah(2)
A:
F.Ciuffa
U.Kurti
|
1
|
1
|
Potters Bar Crusaders U14
v
Whitewebbs Eagles Youth Green U14
12:00 PM
No Published KO When Allocations Made 15/10 MC
|
N. League Referee
|
|
|
H:
L.Rochford
A:
H.Hine
H.Hine
|
1
|
0
|
Wormley Rovers Youth Reds U14
v
Wodson Park U14
10:00 AM
|
J. Lukeman
|
|
|
H:
L.Best
A.Winders
K.Hall
|
|
Sunday, 29 October 2017
|
1
|
2
|
Bengeo Tigers U14
v
Potters Bar Crusaders U14
10:00 AM
|
H. Ingram
|
|
|
H:
J.Underdown
A:
A.Gupta
L.Rochford
A.Eley
L.Rochford
|
0
|
2
|
BSCFC (Youth) Athletic U14
v
Wodson Park U14
|
N. League Referee
|
|
|
A:
A.Bishop
R.Salmons
J.Frings
M.May
|
1
|
2
|
Whitewebbs Eagles Youth Green U14
v
Hatfield Comet Youth U14
10:00 AM
|
Kevin Flanagan
|
|
|
H:
J.Kemp
A:
T.Garnett
E.Yeboah
G.MALUKAS
E.Yeboah
|
6
|
3
|
Wormley Rovers Youth Reds U14
v
BSCFC (Youth) Rovers U14
10:00 AM
|
B. Rose
|
|
|
H:
M.Bennett(2)
J.Hemingway(3)
C.Roche
A:
J.Hepburn
B.Martin
J.O'Conner
G.Baldwin
E.Winship
|
|