Go back to LondonMiddx
    Potters Bar United - U13 Trials for 2024/25         Training with Tiernan.com/ Goal Keeper Training         DC Coaching - Looking for a New Coach         Wormley Rovers U14 Reds - Players Wanted         Premierskills FC Vipers - U13 Players Wanted         Elneny Academy - U11 Players Wanted         North Surrey/Middlesex Border Sunday Football League - Season 2024/25         Cheshunt FC U13s Ambers - EJA Trials for 2024/25         Cheshunt FC U13s - JPL League Trials for 2024/25         KASE Football Academy - Trials for 2024/25         Kingston & District Football League 2024/25 - Teams Wanted         Hertford Town Youth FC U10 Pumas - Defenders Wanted         Hoddesdon U11 Hawks - Players Wanted         Cheshunt U11 Blues - Open Training Sessions - Players Wanted         Chiswick Youth FC - U7 to U15 Players Wanted         Harlow Town Youth U14's Hawks - Extra Goalkeeper Wanted         Hitchin Sunday Football League - New Teams Wanted         Elneny Academy - U12 & U14 Players Wanted         Chars Youth - U10s Players Wanted    
Leatherhead & District Sunday Football League
2020-2021 Season
Sunday, 25 February 2024
Club Information
To highlight your club in all screens click on its name in the list below.
  Abbey Rangers Sunday Reserves
  AFC Cannons
  AFC Chase
  AFC Ewell
  AFC Links
  AFC Rio
  AFC Southborough
  AFC Tadworth
  AFC Tolworth (WITHDRAWN)
  Albury FC
  Alexandra United
  Alexandra United Irons
  Alexandra Utd Athletic
  Alexandra Utd Ravens
  Ashford Town (Middx) Sunday
  Banstead Eagles
  Banstead Rovers
  Barnes Eagles Senior
  BCJ
  Beddington Park
  Berrylands United
  Bev Athletic
  Boca Seniors
  Byfleet Town
  Byfleet Village Men's
  Cage Utd
  Carshalton All Stars
  Carshalton Eagles (WITHDRAWN)
  Carshalton FC
  Castle Hill
  CF Real Morden
  Charnwood Cavaliers
  Cheam Athletic
  Cheam Village
  Chessington Sports (WITHDRAWN)
  Chessington United (WITHDRAWN)
  Claygate Casuals
  Cobham Village
  Croygas Phoenix
  Ditton Dons
  Double H (Sunday)
  Downside
  Dundonald
  Dynamo Kingston
  ECS Classics XI
  Effingham Park United
  Egham Stags
  Epsom & Ewell Old Boys
  Epsom Albion
  Epsom All Stars
  Epsom Rovers
  Erskine Rovers
  Ewell Corinthians
  Ewell Dons
  Ewell Galaticos
  F & M Utd
  FC Moretti
  FC Surrey Side XI
  Fetcham United
  FTC Galaticos
  Hanworth Sports
  Haydons Park
  Hersham FC
  Hersham Rangers
  Hersham Royals
  Horton Athletic
  Inter Ham
  Ironside
  JB Rangers
  Kingston Boys
  Kingston Dynamos
  Kingston Patriots
  Leatherhead Galacticos
  London St Georges
  Lower Kingswood Social
  Manor Park Wanderers
  Mickleham Badgers
  Mill Hill Club de Futbol
  Mitcham Strollers
  Mondial
  Morden United
  My Team Paid
  Newdigate Sunday
  Nork
  Notvry Athletic
  Off The Grid
  Old Kingstunians
  Old Wimbledonians
  Overton Lions
  Oxshott Royals Senior
  Parkside (Sunday)
  Parkside United
  Partizan Allstars
  Pavletico Rovers
  Poplar
  Putney Lions
  Putney Town
  Reigate Hill
  Reigate Road Rangers
  Rickman Rovers
  Riverside (WITHDRAWN)
  Rosehill Athletic Sunday
  Royal Admiral
  RP Royals
  Ry FC
  SCR Sunday
  Selhurst Sunday
  Sheerwater Sunday L&DSFL
  South West XI
  Sporting Renegades
  Sporting Santos
  Sporting Wimbledon
  St Helier Youth Mens
  Surbiton Sports
  Surbiton Town
  Sutton Knights
  Tadworth Tigers
  Thames Ditton
  Thames River Plate
  The Buffs FC
  The Duke of Buckingham
  The Willoughby Arms
  Tolworth
  Wallington Town
  Walton Heath
  Wandgas Seniors
  Wandgas Utd
  Wandsworth Elite
  West Byfleet Rangers
  West Woking Rovers
  West Woking Wanderers
  Woodham Victoria FC
  Worcester Park
  ACT Arantes United
  Addington Utd
  Addiscombe Casuals Res
  AFC Croydon Town Res
  AFC Farnham Vets
  AFC Hamsey Rangers
  AFC Mortlake
  AFC Poplar Rovers
  AFC Putney
  AFC Rose Blue
  AS Camboli
  Atletico Buble
  B Young Stars
  Baddoo FC Blues
  Banter Central
  Charlwood Village Res
  Chelsham Athletic
  Clapham North End
  Clapham Wanderers
  Danson Albion
  Eagles Land
  FC Shebu Stars Allstars
  FC United of Bromley
  Grand Athletic
  Ground Hoppers Met
  Guildford Albion
  Hackney Wednesday FC
  Hayes Old Boys
  Hayes Town
  Heathrow Club
  Hitcham Beckenham Manor
  Holland Sports (Sunday)
  Horley Town Sunday Res
  Kew Antigua B Sunday
  Kings Athletic
  Kingston Madrid
  Kudos Athletic
  Lambeth All Stars A
  Lambeth Lions
  Larkspur Rovers
  Larkspur Rovers Sunday Res
  Lightwater Sunday
  Lingfield Sunday
  London Wednesday
  Lower Morden Athletic
  Lymore Gardens Sunday
  Merstham Youth Adults
  Milford Green
  Monotype FC Seniors
  New Cross Rovers
  North Camp
  Palace Saint Germain
  Parthenope FC
  Portland
  Putney Pacers
  Rackstraws
  RB Eagles
  RCG FC U23
  Real Dundonald
  Real Holmesdale Sunday
  Redhill Rovers
  Richmond Saints RSFC
  Santos 92
  SC Teddington
  Selsdon Town
  Sheerwater Sunday S&HBL
  South London Giants Red
  Southern Engineers FC
  Spelthorne Spartans
  Sporting Club de Subbueto
  Surbiton Lions
  Sutton Dynamo
  Sutton Kings FC
  The Royal Oak
  Twickenham Town
  University Strollers
  Vale County FC VCFC
  Warlingham
  Westminster Wanderers
  Weybridge Town Sunday
  Woking & Maybury
  Woking & Weybridge
  Xavelhas
Contacts Search
M = map link available, W = website link available