Go back to LondonMiddx
    Milton Keynes Sunday Football League - Welcomes New Clubs         Aldenham FC Excel - Next Season's U16s Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U13s Central (Current Yr 8) - Players Wanted         St Albans Kites U15's 2019/20 (Currently Yr9/U14) - Goalkeeper Wanted         Easter Goalkeeping Camp         Cuffley Phoenix U13's - Players Wanted         Barnet Azzurri U12 - Outfield and Goalkeeper Recruitment         Edgware Town Reds U10 - Players Wanted         Bushey Rangers 6-a-Side Tournament - Sunday 30th June 2019         Harvesters FC U14 North - Goalkeeper Wanted         Harvesters FC - U10 Players Wanted         Harvesters FC - U12 Players Wanted         Harvesters FC - U13 Players Wanted         Enfield Rangers YFC Mini Soccer Tournament         St Albans City Youth U12s South (Current Yr 7) - Players Wanted for 2019/20 Season         Aldenham FC Excel Current U12's - Players Wanted         St Albans City U10 West - Players Wanted for 2019/20 Season         Standon & Puckeridge Hares U12 (Year 7) - Players Wanted         Kings Langley FC U12s Blue - Players Wanted for 18/19 & 19/20 Season         Potters Bar Town (Whites) U13s - Players Wanted         Hoddesdon Town Youth FC U16 Blues - Players Wanted         Aldenham FC Excel U18's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Small Sided Summer Tournament - 8th & 9th June         Kings Langley U15s - Goalkeeper Wanted    
Pete's Patisserie County Senior Football League
Member of the National League System
2013-2014 Season
Monday, 18 March 2019
Premier Division :  Unscheduled Matches
19 in list

Athersley Recreation Reserves v Handsworth
Athersley Recreation Reserves v Swinton Athletic

Ecclesfield Red Rose v High Green Villa

Everest v Athersley Recreation Reserves

Frecheville CA v Everest

Handsworth v Everest

High Green Villa v Wombwell Main

Houghton Main v Handsworth
Houghton Main v Stocksbridge Park Steels Reserves

Millmoor Juniors v Handsworth

Millmoor Juniors v High Green Villa
Millmoor Juniors v Houghton Main

Oughtibridge WMFC v Penistone Church

Stocksbridge Park Steels Reserves v Houghton Main
Stocksbridge Park Steels Reserves v Swallownest Miners Welfare

Swallownest Miners Welfare v Athersley Recreation Reserves

Swinton Athletic v Wombwell Main

Wombwell Main v Handsworth
Wombwell Main v Swinton Athletic