Go back to LondonMiddx
    Cuffley Stags U15 - Striker Wanted         Cheshunt FC U17/18 - EJA Open Training Sessions for Season 2022/23         Chars Youth U16 (Div One) - Striker Required         West London Athletic - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         AP Stars Football Academy - U16/U18 Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U15 South - Outfield Player Wanted         Omonia Youth U18 Gold - Striker Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes - Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Pro Paintball Cobham - Spaces Available in December & January         Cuffley U11 Storm - Goalkeeper Wanted         Hoddesdon U9 - New Goalkeeper Wanted         London Colney Youth U13 - Players Wanted    
Surrey County Intermediate League (Western)
2013-2014 Season
Thursday, 20 January 2022
Premier Division :  Unscheduled Matches
74 in list

AFC Spelthorne Sports v Chiddingfold
AFC Spelthorne Sports v Cranleigh
AFC Spelthorne Sports v Milford & Witley
AFC Spelthorne Sports v Shottermill & Haslemere
AFC Spelthorne Sports v Worplesdon Phoenix

Bedfont Town v AFC Spelthorne Sports
Bedfont Town v Chiddingfold
Bedfont Town v Chobham Burymead
Bedfont Town v Cranleigh
Bedfont Town v Milford & Witley
Bedfont Town v Tongham

Chiddingfold v AFC Spelthorne Sports
Chiddingfold v Godalming & Farncombe Athletic
Chiddingfold v Milford & Witley
Chiddingfold v Tongham

Chobham Burymead v Bedfont Town
Chobham Burymead v Cranleigh
Chobham Burymead v Godalming & Farncombe Athletic
Chobham Burymead v Weston Green Sports
Chobham Burymead v Worplesdon Phoenix

Cranleigh v Godalming & Farncombe Athletic
Cranleigh v Lightwater United
Cranleigh v Royal Holloway Old Boys
Cranleigh v Shottermill & Haslemere
Cranleigh v University of Surrey

Godalming & Farncombe Athletic v Bedfont Town
Godalming & Farncombe Athletic v Chobham Burymead
Godalming & Farncombe Athletic v Lightwater United
Godalming & Farncombe Athletic v Shottermill & Haslemere
Godalming & Farncombe Athletic v Worplesdon Phoenix

Lightwater United v AFC Spelthorne Sports
Lightwater United v Bedfont Town
Lightwater United v Royal Holloway Old Boys
Lightwater United v Tongham
Lightwater United v Worplesdon Phoenix

Milford & Witley v AFC Spelthorne Sports
Milford & Witley v Chobham Burymead

Milford & Witley v Cranleigh
Milford & Witley v Godalming & Farncombe Athletic
Milford & Witley v Shottermill & Haslemere

Royal Holloway Old Boys v AFC Spelthorne Sports
Royal Holloway Old Boys v Chiddingfold
Royal Holloway Old Boys v Lightwater United
Royal Holloway Old Boys v Milford & Witley
Royal Holloway Old Boys v Worplesdon Phoenix

Shottermill & Haslemere v Chiddingfold
Shottermill & Haslemere v Godalming & Farncombe Athletic
Shottermill & Haslemere v University of Surrey
Shottermill & Haslemere v Weston Green Sports

Tongham v AFC Spelthorne Sports
Tongham v Chobham Burymead
Tongham v Cranleigh
Tongham v Godalming & Farncombe Athletic
Tongham v Milford & Witley

University of Surrey v AFC Spelthorne Sports
University of Surrey v Bedfont Town
University of Surrey v Godalming & Farncombe Athletic
University of Surrey v Lightwater United
University of Surrey v Royal Holloway Old Boys
University of Surrey v Worplesdon Phoenix

Weston Green Sports v Bedfont Town
Weston Green Sports v Chiddingfold
Weston Green Sports v Chobham Burymead
Weston Green Sports v Cranleigh
Weston Green Sports v Royal Holloway Old Boys
Weston Green Sports v Shottermill & Haslemere
Weston Green Sports v Tongham
Weston Green Sports v University of Surrey

Worplesdon Phoenix v AFC Spelthorne Sports
Worplesdon Phoenix v Chobham Burymead
Worplesdon Phoenix v Lightwater United
Worplesdon Phoenix v Milford & Witley
Worplesdon Phoenix v Shottermill & Haslemere
Worplesdon Phoenix v Tongham


Abandoned

25/01/2014 Godalming & Farncombe Athletic v University of Surrey