Go back to LondonMiddx
What is this?
    Standon & Puckeridge Hares U12 (Year 7) - Players Wanted         Small Sided Summer Tournament - 8th & 9th June         Kings Langley U15s - Goalkeeper Wanted         Harvesters FC - U13 Players Wanted         Hoddesdon Town Youth FC - Under 8's Teams - Players Wanted         St Albans City South U16 - Player Wanted         Hatfield Comets Under 15's - Players Wanted         Ware Lions U18s - Players Wanted - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players         Hadley Rangers U18 - Outfield Players Wanted         Hadley Rangers U18 - Goalkeeper Wanted         North London Reds - Players Wanted         Watford Youth Sports U16's - Players Wanted         Wanted - Head Coach for Harvesters FC         Harvesters FC U15 South Team - Players Wanted - School Year 10         Harvesters FC U14 North Team - Players Wanted - School Year 9         Borehamwood Youth U8 Knights - Looking for New Players    
Cherry Red Books Middlesex County Football League
Member of the National League System
2018-2019 Season
Tuesday, 22 January 2019
Top Goalscorers and Star Players in all Competitions
Please note: these totals are for ALL COMPETITIONS
Club Player Games
Played
Goals
Ickenham Dent M 13 31
PFC Victoria London Kowalkowski P 16 29
Hillingdon Abbots Marshall G 12 27
Pitshanger Dynamo Edwards N 18 22
The Curve Mahfouz A 9 19
New Hanford Ahir R 11 18
St Panteleimon Albadri A 20 17
Speedy United Henry C 12 16
Ealing Town Hirsi W 14 16
St Panteleimon Tajbakhsh N 16 16
Indian Gymkhana Club Liddar S 15 15
FC Roast Barraclough B 11 14
NW London Emanuel Martial Cobianchi D 13 14
FC Roast Tagliapietra M 14 14
Tottenham Hale Rangers Adam Majeed S 12 13
Ruislip Town Best-Morris K 11 13
Eagles FC Toba C 11 13
AFC Hanwell & Hayes Warner D 12 13
Pitshanger Dynamo Boyce C 8 12
AFC Hanwell & Hayes Parillon D 12 12
Club Player Games
Played
Stars
PFC Victoria London Kowalkowski P 16 9
Eagles FC Andrei A 13 6
Ealing Town Hirsi W 14 5
Clapton Community Crosbie E 12 4
Hilltop Mason L 12 4
New Hanford Ahir R 11 3
St Panteleimon Albadri A 20 3
Wiseman West FC Badu J 8 3
LPOSSA Cabey S 9 3
NW London Cotelo P 14 3
Pitshanger Dynamo Edwards N 18 3
Hillingdon Abbots Hall J 12 3
AFC Heathrow Hatcher J 5 3
Wiseman West FC Herbert D 11 3
Hilltop Hussein I 10 3
Indian Gymkhana Club Sidhu A 16 3
Kinja Soodi K 10 3
FC Roast Tagliapietra M 14 3
Centenary Park Vince C 8 3
Kensington Dragons Assinor A 13 2