Go back to LondonMiddx
    Cheshunt FC EJA U16 Blacks - Players Wanted for 2022/23         East Herts Youth - U15s Players Wanted for 2022/23         Wodson Park - U15's Players Wanted for 2022/2023         Borehamwood 2000 FC - New U9 Girls Team         Ware Youth - U13s Players Wanted for 2022/23         Northwood U15 Blue - Players Wanted for 2022/23         East Herts Youth - U14 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Harvesters FC - Recruiting for 2022/23         Hadley Rangers - Looking for U18 Players         Welwyn Garden City Youth Typhoons U17/U18s - Players Wanted for 2022/23         Colney Heath - U15/U16 Sunday League Players Wanted for 2022/23         Colney Heath - Under 13,14,15,16 EJA Players Wanted for 2022/23         East Herts Youth - U17/18s Players Wanted for 2022/23         St Albans West - U14 GK & Players Wanted for 2022/23 Top Division         Chars Youth - U17/U18 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Whitewebbs Eagles Green - U18 Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted for 2022/23         Cuffley Youth - U10s Players Wanted for 2022/23         Exciting Opportunity for Talented Players         Barnet Azzurri - U12, U15 & U17/18s Players Wanted for 2022/23         Broxbourne Borough - U18s Players Wanted for 2022/23         Potters Bar United - U17/18 Players & GK Wanted for 2022/23         Borehamwood Crusaders - U15 Players Wanted for 2022/23         11-a-Side Men's Team Trials in July for 2022/23         Royston Town Colts - U15s Players & GK Wanted for 2022/23         Cuffley Dragons - U16 Players Wanted for 2022/23         New Salamis - U13's Players Wanted for 2022/23         Potters Bar Town - U9 Player Wanted for 2022/23         Harlow Town - U14 Player Recruitment for 2022/23         Enfield Youth - U11 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Colney Heath Magpies - U14 Players Wanted for 2022/23         St Albans City Youth - U15 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes - U12 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Hemel Hempstead Town Youth FC Reds - U13 Players Wanted for 2022/23         New Salamis Youth - Players & Assistant Coach Wanted         Borehamwood 2000 FC - U14 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Broxbourne United - Players Wanted for Next Season's U14's         Edmonton Rangers - Player Trials (all ages U8- U18)         Edmonton Rangers - London's Premier Youth Tournament         Cheshunt FC U13's - EJA Open Training Sessions for 2022/23         Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes U13 - Season 2022/23         Hertford Town FC - U11 Players Wanted for 2022/23         London Athletic - U14 Players Wanted for 2022/23         AC Finchley Youth & Adult Volunteer Coaches Wanted         AC Finchley Youth U18 Red Division - Players Wanted         AC Finchley Youth - Open Trial Day Saturday 14th May         Wodson Park - U16's Players Wanted for 2022/23         Ware Youth FC - Players Wanted for Next Season's U15s         Cheshunt Youth U8s for 2022/23 - Open Training Sessions         Broxbourne Borough U11’s Royals - U12's Players Wanted for 2022/23         Chessington & District Sunday Football League - Clubs Wanted         Royston Town Crows - U16's Player Recruitment for 2022/23         Edgware Town U14's 2022/23 - Players Wanted         St Albans City FC - Academy & Education Programme         Cuffley Falcons - U12 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Cuffley Warriors U15 Player Recruitment for 2022/23         London Colney Youth Tigers (Current Year 8) - Players Wanted         Berkhamsted FC U15's - Players Wanted    
Greater London Womens Football League
Member of the Women's Football Pyramid
2010-2011 Season
Thursday, 26 May 2022
Hampstead  :  All Competitions
Please click here to receive an email of these Fixtures and Results.
26 in list
W Division One North Leyton  1   3  Hampstead Sunday, 05 September 2010
D Division One North Camden Town  1   1  Hampstead Sunday, 12 September 2010
W London FA Junior County Cup
Round 1
Islington Borough Ladies  0   13  Hampstead Sunday, 19 September 2010
W Division One North Hampstead  4   1  Hillingdon Ladies Sunday, 26 September 2010
W Women's FA Cup
First Round Qualifying
Hampstead  5   1  Leyton Sunday, 03 October 2010
W Division One North Newham Womens  0   1  Hampstead Sunday, 10 October 2010
W Division One North Hampstead  3   1  Northwood Sunday, 17 October 2010
L Women's FA Cup
Second Round Qualifying
Denham United  2   0  Hampstead Sunday, 24 October 2010
D Division One North Tottenham Hotspur Reserves  3   3  Hampstead Sunday, 31 October 2010
W John Greenacre Memorial Trophy
Round 2
Bromleian  0   7  Hampstead Sunday, 07 November 2010
D Division One North Northwood  3   3  Hampstead Sunday, 14 November 2010
L London FA Junior County Cup
Quarter Final
Petts Wood  2   0  Hampstead Sunday, 21 November 2010
L Division One North Hillingdon Ladies  2   1  Hampstead Sunday, 12 December 2010
W Division One North Hampstead  3   1  Newham Womens Sunday, 09 January 2011
W John Greenacre Memorial Trophy
Round 3
Tower Hamlets  0   5  Hampstead Sunday, 16 January 2011
W Division One North Garston  0   2  Hampstead Sunday, 23 January 2011
W Division One North Hampstead  2   1  Camden Town Sunday, 30 January 2011
L Division One North Hampstead  2   3  Tring Athletic Sunday, 06 February 2011
L Division One North Hampstead  0   2  Leyton Sunday, 13 February 2011
L Division One North Tring Athletic  3   2  Hampstead Sunday, 27 February 2011
L Division One North Hampstead  1   2  Tottenham Hotspur Reserves Sunday, 06 March 2011
W John Greenacre Memorial Trophy
Round 4
Hampstead  3   2  Leyton Sunday, 13 March 2011
W Division One North Hackney Womens  1   2  Hampstead Sunday, 20 March 2011
W Division One North Hampstead  4   0  Hackney Womens Sunday, 03 April 2011
L John Greenacre Memorial Trophy
Quarter Final
MSA Ladies  3   1  Hampstead Sunday, 10 April 2011
D Division One North Hampstead  2   2  Garston Sunday, 08 May 2011